Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
2 1
Erzeni Shijak
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
2 1
Laçi
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
0 1
União de Malanje
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
0 0
0 0
Académica do Lobito
 
Wiliete
 
0 0
0 0
Tigre
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
   
   
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
1 0
4 1
Liniers
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
3 0
4 2
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
3 0
4 1
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Ulsan
 
0 1
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
True Bangkok United
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ain
 
Nasaf
 
0 0
2 1
Al Nassr
 
Al Feiha
 
1 0
2 0
Southside Comets
 
Atherton Eagles
 
   
12 0
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
0 1
2 2
Balcatta
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 0
0 0
MOIK
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 2
2 2
Karvan
 
Araz Saatlı
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Malkiya
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Tadhmon
 
A'Ali
 
0 1
0 1
Isa Town
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 2
Wotton
 
Deacons
 
   
0 0
Famkes Merkem W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge II
 
Gullegem
 
2 1
4 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
4 0
6 2
Merelbeke
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 1
0 2
Olsa Brakel
 
Oostkamp
 
0 0
0 2
RFC Wetteren
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta Petegem
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
1 0
4 0
Torhout
 
Mandel United
 
1 0
2 1
Zelzate
 
Harelbeke
 
2 0
2 2
Zulte Waregem II
 
Ninove
 
2 0
3 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
0 0
1 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Hades
 
1 1
2 4
Rupel Boom
 
Londerzeel
 
1 0
2 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Houtvenne
 
0 0
2 0
Tongeren
 
KSC City Pirates
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
Berchem Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Bocholt
 
0 1
0 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Perwez
 
   
3 1
ASPAC
 
Ayema
 
0 0
0 0
Bani Gansè
 
Dadjè
 
0 0
1 0
Dragons
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
0 2
Dynamo Abomey
 
Tukunnin
 
   
2 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Cavaliers
 
   
2 1
JSP
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
0 0
Loto Popo
 
Damissa
 
0 0
1 0
Requins
 
USSK
 
   
0 1
The Strongest
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Universitario de Vinto
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
1 0
Matebele
 
Security Systems
 
0 1
0 1
TAFIC
 
Gaborone United
 
0 0
2 1
VTM
 
BDF XI
 
   
0 0
Barcelona BA
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Vitória
 
Serra
 
0 1
2 1
Flamengo
 
Boavista
 
2 0
4 0
Joinville
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
1 0
1 2
Real FC
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 0
2 1
Ríver
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
0 0
1 1
Manauara
 
Retrô
 
1 1
1 2
Sousa
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
2 0
Anápolis
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Rio
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Itabaiana
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 1
Treze
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 1
Moto Club MA
 
Bahia
 
0 1
0 4
Capital FC
 
Tocantinópolis
 
2 0
2 1
Costa Rica - MS
 
América RN
 
0 1
1 2
Independente AP
 
Amazonas
 
0 0
0 1
São Luiz
 
Ituano
 
0 0
2 1
Maranhão
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 1
Dom Bosco
 
Mixto
 
0 0
2 2
Primavera SP
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 1
Capivariano
 
Rio Claro
 
1 3
2 5
CA Linense
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
1 1
Noroeste
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 0
Comercial
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
São Bento
 
1 2
5 5
Velo Clube
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
RB Bragantino B
 
0 0
2 1
EC São Bernardo
 
USAC
 
1 0
2 0
Matonense
 
Marília
 
0 2
0 6
EC Lemense
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
0 3
1 4
Itapirense
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 2
2 4
Sertãozinho
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
3 0
Bandeirante SP
 
Catanduva
 
0 0
0 1
São Caetano
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
1 1
Falcon
 
America SE
 
0 1
2 2
Dourados Atlético
 
Aquidauanense
 
0 0
1 1
Coxim
 
Operário MS
 
1 0
2 2
Novoperário
 
Corumbaense
 
1 1
1 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
RCK
 
1 0
1 0
KOZAF
 
USFA
 
0 1
0 1
Royal
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 2
SONABEL
 
Etoile Filante
 
0 0
1 0
Lydia Ludic
 
Musongati
 
1 1
1 2
Aigle Noir
 
Telaviv
 
0 0
2 0
Le Messager Ngozi
 
Rukinzo
 
1 0
1 2
Magara Young Boys
 
Kayanza United
 
1 0
1 0
Olympic Star
 
Moso Sugar
 
0 0
1 1
Tigre Noir
 
Inter Star
 
0 0
1 1
Bumamuru
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
0 0
0 1
Fovu Club
 
Stade Renard
 
1 0
1 1
PWD
 
Aigle Royal
 
0 1
0 1
Canon
 
Bamboutos
 
1 0
3 0
Colombe
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Real Soacha
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional Palmira
 
Leones FC
 
2 1
2 2
ADR Jicaral
 
Quepos Cambute
 
2 1
3 2
AD Sarchí
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
1 0
3 1
Escorpiones Belén
 
Santa Ana
 
1 1
3 2
Jacó Rays
 
AD Cofutpa
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting San José
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
3 1
3 2
Guanacasteca
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split U19
 
Slaven Koprivnica U19
 
0 0
1 0
Dugopolje U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
0 0
1 4
Šibenik U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 1
1 1
Kustošija U19
 
Istra 1961 U19
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
3 0
3 0
Osijek U19
 
Varaždin U19
 
1 2
3 2
Sesvete U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
0 1
1 2
AE Zakakiou
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
0 2
Apollon
 
AEL
 
1 0
3 1
Teplice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
2 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
1 2
2 2
Bradford City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
0 0
0 0
Gorleston
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Canvey Island
 
2 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
4 1
Manchester City U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
2 0
4 2
Billericay Town W
 
Chatham Town W
 
   
5 1
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
London Bees W
 
   
2 0
Oxford United W
 
Rugby Borough W
 
   
0 2
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
0 2
Durham Cestria W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
0 0
0 0
Cambridge United W
 
AFC Sudbury Ladies W
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
1 1
Porto
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
2 5
Erkenschwick
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
1 1
2 2
Chemie Leipzig
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 1
1 2
Lions FC
 
Manchester 62
 
0 1
0 2
AE Mykonos
 
Marko
 
3 0
3 1
Atsalenios
 
Agia Paraskevi
 
2 1
3 3
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
Niki Volos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
2 0
5 0
PAOK II
 
Larissa
 
0 0
1 2
Deportivo Barberena
 
Aurora
 
1 0
1 0
Democracia
 
Solola
 
2 0
5 0
Fraijanes
 
Cuilapa
 
0 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Peten
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Copalera
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
2 0
San Pedro
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
1 1
Renaissance
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 0
KR
 
Njardvík
 
2 1
3 1
Goa
 
NorthEast United
 
0 0
0 2
Meghalaya
 
Services
 
0 0
0 1
Assam
 
Kerala
 
0 1
1 3
Goa FT
 
Arunachal Pradesh
 
1 1
3 3
Ario Eslamshahr
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Darya Babol
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 1
1 4
Mes Kerman
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
1 0
1 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 1
Shahin Bandar Ameri
 
Shahre Raz
 
0 0
2 1
Gol Gohar
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 1
3 2
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 1
0 3
Persepolis
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
2 0
Naft
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
0 0
0 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Zakho
 
0 0
0 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Lod
 
2 0
4 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
0 2
0 6
Ahi Akko
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
0 1
0 3
Torino U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 1
1 3
Roma U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
0 0
1 1
Atalanta II
 
Renate
 
1 0
2 2
Pro Sesto
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
1 2
Casatese
 
Real Calepina
 
2 1
4 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Ramtha
 
1 0
3 0
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Faysali
 
0 2
0 2
Drita
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 0
1 0
KF Feronikeli
 
Gjilani
 
0 0
0 0
Prishtina
 
Malisheva
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Akhdar
 
Al-Suqoor
 
2 0
3 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Sadaqa
 
0 0
1 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Cancún
 
0 1
0 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Morelia
 
2 0
3 1
Puebla
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
1 4
Necaxa
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 0
FUS Rabat
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
1 0
1 1
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Olympic Safi
 
1 0
1 0
Glenavon U20
 
Newry City U20
 
1 1
3 1
Feirense
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 3
Al Bidda
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
0 0
1 2
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 1
1 2
Faetano
 
Cailungo
 
2 0
2 0
Fiorentino
 
San Giovanni
 
0 1
1 1
Murata
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
0 2
San Marino Academy
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 1
1 2
Al Batin
 
Al Orubah
 
0 1
0 1
Ohod
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Taraji
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 2
0 3
Brora Rangers
 
Lossiemouth
 
   
   
Buckie Thistle
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
   
Formartine United
 
Nairn County
 
3 1
5 1
Keith
 
Forres Mechanics
 
   
   
Luawa
 
Diamond Stars
 
   
2 0
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
1 0
1 0
Badbaado
 
Horseed
 
   
1 4
Highlands Park
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
0 0
University of Pretoria
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
1 0
1 0
Always Ready
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
6 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Nacional
 
0 2
0 2
Borja
 
Almudévar
 
1 1
1 1
Yverdon Sport II
 
Grand-Saconnex
 
1 0
2 0
Sion II
 
Meyrin
 
1 1
2 1
Fatih Karagümrük U19
 
Pendikspor U19
 
0 0
1 1
Rizespor U19
 
Sakaryaspor U19
 
1 1
3 1
Fenerbahce U19
 
Samsunspor U19
 
0 0
1 0
Gadafi
 
Arua Hill
 
   
   
Calvary
 
URA
 
   
1 4
Pakwach Young Stars
 
Wakiso Giants
 
   
2 1
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Hue U19
 
0 0
1 0
Binh Duong U19