Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Annaba
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
1 0
ASM Oran
 
JSM Tiaret
 
3 1
4 2
CA Batna
 
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
0 0
1 0
CR Méchria
 
Mostaganem
 
1 1
3 1
GC Mascara
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
1 0
1 0
Ghir Abadla
 
Temouchent
 
0 1
0 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
1 0
1 0
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
MSP Batna
 
0 1
0 2
Kouba
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
1 1
5 1
MC El Eulma
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
0 1
MCB Oued Sly
 
Koléa
 
1 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
RB Ouargla
 
1 1
1 1
Oued Akbou
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
0 0
Oued Magrane
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
WA Boufarik
 
2 0
3 1
WA Mostaganem
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
3 0
Tryum
 
Green City
 
   
   
AH Zapla
 
La Merced Salta
 
0 1
1 2
Abahani
 
Brothers Union
 
2 0
6 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 1
2 1
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Sua Flamingoes
 
Galaxy
 
   
   
VTM
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
   
Orapa United
 
BDF XI
 
   
   
Gaborone United
 
TAFIC
 
   
   
Treze
 
Serra Branca
 
0 1
0 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
São José PA U20
 
2 1
3 1
Corinthians U20
 
CRB U20
 
5 0
6 0
Novorizontino U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
2 1
3 2
Santa Ana
 
Limón Black Star
 
1 0
1 2
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
   
   
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Anorthosis
 
0 2
0 2
Zlín
 
Skalica
 
0 0
2 0
Dikhil
 
Guelleh / GR
 
0 0
0 0
CDC Q7
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
1 8
Derby County Res.
 
Notts County Res.
 
   
11 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brentford
 
1 1
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Hull City
 
0 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 3
Burton Albion U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
0 0
0 0
Hull City U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
2 1
Stowmarket Town
 
Enfield 1893
 
1 0
2 2
Ascot United
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
0 2
Ashford United
 
Ramsgate
 
   
2 3
Chichester City
 
Herne Bay
 
3 0
3 3
Lancing
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 1
Billericay Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 1
1 1
Horsham
 
Enfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Basford United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 0
1 3
Rylands
 
Marske United
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Chester
 
Buxton
 
0 1
0 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Boston United
 
1 0
3 2
Welayta Dicha
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 2
1 2
Wolkite Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
4 0
Chennaiyin
 
Gokulam
 
   
   
Mumbai City
 
Minerva Punjab
 
1 1
3 2
Nusantara United
 
Persikab Bandung
 
2 1
3 2
PSKC Cimahi
 
Perserang
 
1 0
1 0
Sriwijaya
 
Karo United
 
0 0
3 1
PSDS Deli Serdang
 
PSPS Riau
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Yafia
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Azor
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 0
Napoli W
 
Roma W
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Sassuolo
 
2 0
3 0
Dunbeholden
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 1
1 2
Durango
 
Los Cabos United
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Maassluis
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
1 2
Excelsior
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
0 2
AZ
 
Quick Boys
 
0 0
2 2
Rivers United
 
Akwa United
 
1 1
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 2
Glenavon
 
Portadown
 
0 1
0 1
Estoril U23
 
Estrela U23
 
0 0
1 1
Leixões U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 1
1 1
Portimonense U23
 
Santa Clara U23
 
0 1
1 1
Gil Vicente U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 1
2 2
Mafra U23
 
Academico Viseu U23
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Braga U23
 
Farense U23
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting CP U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 0
0 0
Torreense U23
 
Vizela U23
 
   
   
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Jeel U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nassr U19
 
Al Hazm U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
3 2
3 4
Al Wahda U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli U19
 
Ohod U19
 
0 1
3 1
Al Ittihad U19
 
Al Orubah U19
 
0 0
1 0
Jeddah U19
 
Al Raed U19
 
0 0
0 0
Diambars
 
Dakar SC
 
0 0
1 1
Getafe
 
Sevilla
 
1 1
1 3
Athletic Club
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
2 0
Tenerife
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 0
Lagunak
 
Subiza
 
1 4
1 6
Fatih Karagümrük
 
Kırklarelispor
 
0 0
2 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 1
0 1
Hatayspor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
4 1
5 1
Ankaragücü
 
Rizespor
 
0 0
3 1
Beşiktaş
 
Eyüpspor
 
2 0
4 0
Burkina Faso
 
Mauritania
 
0 0
1 0
Tunisia
 
Namibia
 
0 0
0 1
Mali
 
South Africa
 
0 0
2 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Rudar
 
1 0
5 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Thailand
 
Kyrgyz Republic
 
1 0
2 0
Saudi Arabia
 
Oman
 
0 1
2 1
Cerro Largo
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 1
Chornomorets
 
Újpest
 
0 3
1 3
Osijek
 
Celje
 
0 0
0 1
Badalona
 
Sion
 
1 3
2 3
Železničar Pančevo
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
0 1
3 1
Zürich II
 
Aarau
 
3 1
4 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Makedonija
 
1 1
4 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 2
2 2
Nafta
 
Maribor
 
0 1
0 3
Unia Skierniewice
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
   
0 0
Winterthur
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
1 0
4 0
Yverdon Sport
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
0 0
1 3
Cork City
 
Galway United
 
0 3
0 4
Slavia Praha
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
4 0
Traiskirchen
 
Lafnitz
 
1 0
1 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
1 2
Empor Glauchau
 
Zwickau
 
   
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Uerdingen
 
2 0
4 0
BW Lohne
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
2 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
0 1
4 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Dassendorf
 
1 1
2 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
YF Juventus
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
FC Copenhagen
 
1 0
2 2
Danubio
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza Lima
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Lima
 
Once Caldas Huariaca
 
0 0
2 0
FC Vsetin
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 0
1 3
Dessau 05
 
VfL Halle
 
0 0
0 1
ASC Dortmund
 
Nordkirchen
 
2 0
4 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Süderelbe
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.