Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 0
USM Khenchela
 
US Souf
 
0 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
El Bayadh
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
Ben Aknoun
 
0 1
1 1
Empire
 
Parham
 
   
1 1
Grenades
 
John Hughes
 
   
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Sydney
 
3 1
4 3
Canberra United W
 
Adelaide United W
 
0 0
3 1
Brisbane Roar W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
0 0
1 2
Sheikh Russel
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge II W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
0 0
Alken W
 
Genk II W
 
4 0
5 1
Gent II W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
0 0
0 0
Famkes Merkem W
 
OH Leuven II
 
0 0
0 0
Tienen W
 
Westerlo W
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Chastre W
 
0 0
0 0
RFC de Liege W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège II
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 2
1 4
Club Brugge II
 
Lommel United
 
0 1
0 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Dender
 
2 1
2 4
Thes Sport
 
La Louvière
 
0 0
0 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Tienen
 
0 0
1 0
Hoogstraten
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
2 0
3 1
Lokeren-Temse
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Charleroi II
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 0
De Kempen
 
Bevel FC
 
   
2 0
Antonia
 
Zandhovense
 
   
1 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
3 0
Rotselaar
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
5 0
Ixelles
 
Saint-Michel
 
   
1 2
Herkol
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
0 3
Beringen
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
2 0
Groen Star Beek
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
2 2
Meeuwen
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
0 3
Park Houthalen
 
Turkse Rangers
 
   
0 1
Evelette-Jallet
 
Beauraing
 
   
1 3
US Dinantaise
 
Biesme
 
   
1 8
Haasdonk
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
3 4
Sottegem
 
DT Borsbeke
 
   
2 0
Bredene
 
Moen
 
   
3 1
Diksmuide
 
Lauwe
 
   
2 0
Rumbeke
 
Dottignies
 
   
1 1
Wevelgem City
 
Meulebeke
 
   
4 1
Rus Binche
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
0 1
0 3
La Louvière Centre
 
Rochefort
 
1 0
1 2
Meux
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
0 1
2 3
Tubize
 
Warnant
 
0 0
2 0
Oostkamp
 
Sparta Petegem
 
1 1
3 1
Gent-Zeehaven
 
RFC Wetteren
 
1 2
2 3
Harelbeke
 
Torhout
 
0 0
2 0
Mandel United
 
Olsa Brakel
 
1 0
1 0
Ninove
 
Merelbeke
 
2 0
3 2
Oudenaarde
 
Dikkelvenne
 
1 1
1 1
Hades
 
FC Lebbeke
 
1 0
2 3
Wezel
 
Tempo Overijse
 
1 2
2 2
Berchem Sport
 
Tongeren
 
2 0
2 0
Houtvenne
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 1
1 2
KSC City Pirates
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
1 2
3 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Diegem Sport
 
1 0
5 0
Bredene W
 
DT Borsbeke W
 
   
3 3
Kontich W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
0 3
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
4 2
Mechelen II W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
3 2
Molenbeek W
 
Leeuw Brucom W
 
   
3 1
Drongen W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
4 1
Loyers W
 
Sainte-Ode W
 
   
9 0
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Staden W
 
   
4 0
Noorse W
 
Ladies Genk III W
 
   
0 3
St. Liege W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 0
3 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Charleroi
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven W
 
Mechelen W
 
1 0
5 0
Ciney
 
Belœil
 
   
2 1
Perwez
 
Aische
 
   
2 3
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Arquet
 
   
1 2
Huy
 
Longlier
 
   
4 2
Eendracht Aalter
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
1 1
Erpe-Mere United
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Wellen
 
   
1 2
Turnhout
 
Nijlen
 
   
1 1
Witgoor Sport
 
KFC Eksel
 
   
4 1
Betekom
 
Zepperen-Brustem
 
   
1 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Geel
 
   
0 2
AS Cotonou
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
1 1
ASPAC
 
Police Benin
 
   
3 2
ASVO
 
JAK
 
0 0
0 0
Avrankou Omnisport
 
JSP
 
   
1 2
Ayema
 
Djeffa
 
0 0
2 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Aïnonvi
 
0 0
3 0
Dragons
 
USSK
 
   
3 0
Etoile Filante
 
Adjidja
 
   
3 1
Matebele
 
BDF XI
 
   
   
Orapa United
 
Galaxy
 
   
   
Sua Flamingoes
 
VTM
 
   
   
Township Rollers
 
TAFIC
 
   
   
Real FC
 
Ceilândia
 
0 1
0 1
Gama
 
Planaltina DF
 
2 0
2 0
Juazeirense
 
Retrô
 
2 0
4 0
ABC
 
Iguatu
 
0 1
1 1
Chapadinha
 
Maranhão
 
0 0
0 2
Moto Club MA
 
Pinheiro
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cordino
 
1 0
2 1
Petrolina
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Ríver
 
Picos
 
2 0
3 0
Catanduva U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí U20
 
Juventus U20
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba U20
 
Retrô U20
 
1 0
1 0
Cuiabá U20
 
AC Guaratinguetá U20
 
0 0
1 0
Ibrachina U20
 
Macapá U20
 
1 0
4 0
Portuguesa U20
 
Nova Mutum U20
 
0 0
2 0
Aster Brasil SP U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
0 0
2 1
Bragantino U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 0
0 0
Vasco U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
1 2
1 4
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
São José PA U20
 
1 1
1 1
Juventude U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
1 2
1 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 1
3 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Sfera U20
 
0 1
0 1
Santos U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
1 0
4 0
Falcon
 
Dorense
 
0 0
2 3
Atlético Gloriense
 
Sergipe
 
1 2
1 4
Confiança
 
Olimpico SE
 
2 1
3 1
Indera
 
Wijaya
 
   
   
Cambodia Tiger
 
Visakha
 
0 3
3 4
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Svay Rieng
 
0 2
0 4
Kondzo
 
V.Club Mokanda
 
0 0
0 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
0 0
0 1
AD Cofutpa
 
Marineros de Puntarenas
 
0 4
0 6
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Cariari Pococí
 
   
2 1
Jacó Rays
 
Puerto Golfito
 
   
3 0
Alajuelense
 
Sporting San José
 
0 0
1 0
Guanacasteca
 
Grecia
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 2
Centro Barber
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
0 2
0 3
Jong Holland
 
SUBT
 
   
2 0
Othellos
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 3
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
4 1
5 1
Anorthosis
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Ahironas / Onisilos
 
Peyia
 
0 0
0 1
Akritas
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 1
1 2
Digenis Morphou
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Digenis Ypsonas
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 0
1 1
Ermis
 
ENAD
 
0 0
1 3
PAEEK
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
1 2
1 5
Xylotympou
 
MEAP Nisou
 
1 2
3 2
AEP Polemidion
 
Kouris Erimi
 
0 0
0 2
APEA
 
Ormideia
 
0 0
1 0
APEP
 
ASPIS
 
0 0
2 1
Ethnikos Latsion
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
0 0
0 0
Geroskipou
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
0 2
0 2
Halkanoras
 
Spartakos Kitiou
 
0 0
0 0
Omonia Psevda
 
Kedros Agia Marina
 
0 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Opava
 
2 0
2 0
Prostějov
 
Hanácká
 
0 0
2 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
0 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 0
Rotherham United
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Southampton
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
4 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
3 0
4 1
Millwall
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 3
Ipswich Town
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa W
 
Everton W
 
0 0
0 3
Aveley
 
Fylde
 
1 0
1 0
Bath City
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
0 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
Aldershot Town
 
4 0
6 1
Bromley
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Chelmsford City
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
1 1
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
0 0
Hereford
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
2 0
Horsham
 
Peterborough Sports
 
0 2
0 3
Hythe Town
 
Chorley
 
1 1
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
2 0
5 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Hendon
 
0 0
1 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
5 1
Welling United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Blackpool
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 3
0 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 2
Colchester United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
Notts County
 
2 2
5 5
Morecambe
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Walsall
 
1 1
3 1
Sutton United
 
Barrow
 
1 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 2
Wrexham
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 1
Basildon United
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
2 3
Bury Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
2 2
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Lowestoft Town
 
2 0
3 0
Grays Athletic
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
1 1
1 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Brentwood Town
 
1 1
1 3
Stowmarket Town
 
New Salamis
 
   
3 4
Witham Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Wroxham
 
Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Badshot Lea
 
Guernsey
 
   
4 2
Chertsey Town
 
Raynes Park Vale
 
2 1
4 1
Chipstead
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 2
Hartley Wintney
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
2 1
Marlow
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
4 0
Mole Valley SCR
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
2 0
Northwood
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 2
South Park
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 1
Beckenham Town
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
2 2
Broadbridge Heath
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
0 2
Chichester City
 
Horndean
 
   
1 3
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Sheppey United
 
   
3 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
1 1
Herne Bay
 
Merstham
 
   
2 0
Littlehampton Town
 
Ashford United
 
   
1 0
Ramsgate
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
4 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Ware
 
0 2
4 2
Aylesbury United
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
2 1
Biggleswade
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 2
Cirencester Town
 
Kidlington
 
   
0 1
Hadley
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
4 3
Kings Langley
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 3
Leighton Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 2
Stotfold FC
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 0
Welwyn Garden City
 
Thame
 
1 1
3 4
Billericay Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
3 0
6 0
Canvey Island
 
Kingstonian
 
2 1
3 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
2 2
Chatham Town