Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 3
Paradou AC
 
NC Magra
 
0 0
0 0
Aïn M'lila
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
0 0
2 1
Ghir Abadla
 
WA Mostaganem
 
0 0
1 1
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Tiaret
 
RC Arbaâ
 
0 0
0 0
Koléa
 
GC Mascara
 
1 0
2 1
MC El Eulma
 
MO Constantine
 
1 1
1 1
Mostaganem
 
Kouba
 
0 0
0 0
MSP Batna
 
Oued Magrane
 
1 1
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
WA Boufarik
 
0 1
0 1
Olympique Médéa
 
ASM Oran
 
0 1
1 1
RB Ouargla
 
Annaba
 
0 0
0 1
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 0
2 0
Teleghma
 
Oued Akbou
 
0 0
1 2
Temouchent
 
CR Méchria
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
2 0
2 1
Villa Cubas
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
   
4 0
Macarthur
 
Western United
 
1 1
3 3
Melbourne City
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Melbourne Victory W
 
Perth Glory W
 
1 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix W
 
Central Coast Mariners W
 
1 2
1 2
Brothers Union
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
0 1
1 5
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 1
1 1
Sheikh Jamal
 
Abahani
 
0 0
0 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Fortis
 
2 1
3 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
1 0
1 1
Liège
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
1 0
Bilzen United W
 
Lierse Kempenzonen W
 
   
4 2
Herent W
 
Famkes Merkem II W
 
   
3 2
Kester-Gooik W
 
Sottegem W
 
   
1 2
Genk W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
2 1
3 4
Gent W
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
2 0
3 0
Somerset Trojans
 
Devonshire Cougars
 
   
1 0
Police XI
 
Security Systems
 
   
   
Gaborone United
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
   
Tanabi SP U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
1 1
1 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
2 0
2 2
Capital DF U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 0
4 0
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Tiradentes PI U20
 
4 1
4 4
Fortaleza U20
 
Internacional U20
 
2 0
4 0
Coimbra U20
 
Figueirense U20
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense U20
 
Ituano U20
 
1 3
2 3
Corinthians U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
2 2
Criciuma U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
1 1
2 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Gama U20
 
0 2
3 2
Gremio U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
1 1
4 1
Botafogo U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético GO U20
 
Marília U20
 
2 1
5 1
XV de Jaú U20
 
CRB U20
 
0 0
0 0
Kota Ranger
 
Panchor Murai
 
   
   
Setia Perdana
 
AKSE Bersatu
 
   
   
National Defense
 
Naga World
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Club
 
Étoile du Congo
 
2 0
2 1
Vegas
 
JS Talangaï
 
0 2
0 2
Carmelita
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 2
0 7
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 0
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
ASAS
 
CDC Q7
 
   
   
Hull City
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
1 2
West Ham U18
 
Manchester City U18
 
0 0
0 0
Binfield
 
Ascot United
 
   
2 3
Burnley
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal U21
 
Middlesbrough U21
 
0 0
1 0
Chelsea U21
 
Manchester United U21
 
2 0
3 2
Fulham U21
 
Derby County U21
 
0 0
2 1
Norwich City U21
 
Wolves U21
 
1 2
3 4
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
0 4
0 5
Southampton U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
0 1
2 3
Tottenham U18
 
Aston Villa U18
 
2 0
3 2
Colchester United U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Bournemouth U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
1 0
3 2
Gillingham U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
2 3
Wolkite Ketema
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
Welayta Dicha
 
0 0
0 1
Bourgoin-Jallieu
 
Jura Sud Foot
 
1 2
1 2
Beauvais
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
1 1
Avranches
 
Cholet
 
1 1
2 1
Chasselay MDA
 
Versailles
 
1 0
2 0
Châteauroux
 
Nancy
 
0 1
0 1
Le Mans
 
Niort
 
0 1
0 2
Martigues
 
Dijon
 
1 0
3 1
Red Star
 
Orléans
 
1 0
2 1
Rouen
 
Marignane Gignac CB
 
0 0
1 0
Villefranche
 
Épinal
 
1 0
1 0
Istres
 
Olympique Marseille II
 
0 2
1 3
BST Galaxy
 
Banjul
 
0 0
1 0
Marimoo
 
Bombada
 
0 1
0 2
TMT
 
Steve Biko
 
2 1
2 1
FC Bayern München
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 0
KR
 
Fram
 
1 1
4 2
Goa
 
Inter Kashi
 
0 0
2 1
Odisha FC
 
Bengaluru
 
1 0
1 0
Persewar
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
0 1
0 1
Sulut United
 
Persijap
 
0 1
1 3
Gresik United
 
Persipal
 
2 1
3 1
Persekat
 
Kalteng Putra
 
1 0
1 1
Perserang
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 2
0 3
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persipura
 
1 0
2 1
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
PSMS
 
2 0
2 1
PSKC Cimahi
 
Karo United
 
2 1
4 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persipa Pati
 
1 0
3 0
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 1
3 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
0 0
MS Dimona
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
3 1
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
0 4
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
1 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
0 1
1 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
3 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
3 1
Bnei Qalansawe
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
2 3
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
3 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
1 1
3 1
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 1
0 2
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 2
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
2 1
5 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
0 0
0 4
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
   
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
   
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
   
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
   
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
   
Inter Aly'aa Tel Aviv
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
   
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
   
Tzeirey Tira
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
   
Beitar Yavne
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
MS Jerusalem
 
0 3
2 4
Ramla
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
   
1 3
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
0 3
Beitar Yavne
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
   
Hapoel Ar'ara BaNegev
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
   
   
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
   
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
   
   
Ramla
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
   
   
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Sderot
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 1
0 2
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
1 1
3 2
Catanzaro
 
Lecco
 
1 2
5 3
SSC Giugliano
 
Foggia
 
1 1
4 1
Taranto
 
Picerno
 
0 0
1 1
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Dorados
 
2 0
2 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
3 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana W
 
Mazatlán W
 
2 1
4 1
Puebla W
 
León W
 
0 1
2 1
Petroleros de Salamanca
 
Montañeses
 
   
   
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Deportivo Zap
 
0 0
1 1
Poza Rica
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
0 0
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
De Graafschap
 
0 2
5 3
FC Dordrecht
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 0
2 0
SC Cambuur
 
MVV Maastricht
 
3 0
5 2
Telstar
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
1 1
TOP Oss
 
Willem II
 
0 2
0 5
RKC Waalwijk
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
1 2
Crusaders
 
Larne
 
0 1
0 2
Portimonense
 
Farense
 
0 0
1 0
Leixões
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
0 2
Rayon Sports
 
Gasogi United
 
0 1
1 2
Al Orubah U19
 
Al Hilal U19
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Jeel U19
 
0 0
0 0
Inverness CT
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 1
SLIFA Mount Aureol
 
Wilberforce Strikers
 
   
2 0
Sevilla
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 2
2 3
SD Eibar
 
Racing Santander
 
1 0
2 0
Lampang
 
Chiangmai
 
1 0
2 1
Club Sando
 
Point Fortin
 
1 0
1 1
Defence Force
 
St. Ann's Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Phoenix
 
Central FC
 
0 0
5 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Göztepe
 
0 1
1 2
Alanyaspor U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
1 1
1 3
Binh Duong U19
 
Hồ Chí Minh U19
 
1 1
1 4
Quang Ngai U19
 
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
0 3
0 4
Can Tho U19
 
Dong Thap U19
 
0 1
1 2
Công An Nhân Dân U19
 
Thanh Hoa U19
 
   
0 8
Hong Linh Hà Tĩnh U19
 
Hạ Long CFC U19
 
   
1 0
Binh Dinh U19
 
Kon Tum U19
 
0 0
2 0
Đào Hà U19
 
Nam Dinh U19
 
   
0 3
Pho Hien U19
 
Ha Noi U19
 
   
1 1
Sanatech Khánh Hoà U19
 
Hải Nam U19
 
   
3 0
Da Nang U19
 
SLNA U19
 
0 0
0 0
Dak Lak U19
 
Lam Dong U19
 
2 0
2 1
Dong Nai U19
 
Long An U19
 
0 3
0 3
Tay Ninh U19
 
Phú Yên U19
 
   
1 1
HV An Giang U19
 
Vĩnh Long U19
 
   
5 1
Abergavenny Town
 
Goytre United
 
1 0
1 1
Afan Lido
 
Baglan Dragons
 
0 2
0 2
Briton Ferry
 
Pontardawe Town
 
1 0
4 1
Buckley Town
 
Ruthin Town
 
2 1
2 2
Caerau (Ely)
 
Cwmbran Celtic
 
1 1
4 2
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 1
0 1
Denbigh Town
 
Llandudno
 
3 1
4 1
Gresford Athletic
 
Holywell
 
0 1
0 5
Qatar
 
Lebanon
 
1 0
3 0
Cerro
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
FC Bocholt
 
0 0
2 2
Servette
 
Hibernian
 
5 1
5 1
Luzern
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 2
Gent
 
CFR Cluj
 
   
2 1
MTK
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
2 4
Podbrezová
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
0 0
4 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Nieciecza
 
1 0
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
FK Košice
 
1 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 3
Rudeš
 
Rogaška
 
0 1
1 3
Sepsi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
St. Gallen
 
1 0
4 0
Viborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 1
PK-35
 
Ilves
 
   
0 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
Wisła Puławy
 
0 2
4 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Nafta
 
0 0
8 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
2 0
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
1 1
Chornomorets
 
Petrolul 52
 
1 0
1 0
Hermannstadt
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
3 0
SC Paderborn 07 U23
 
Meppen
 
0 3
1 4
Anderlecht
 
Al Ahli
 
   
0 0
Austria Wien II
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
1 2
Lugano
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Luzern
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
4 0
5 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Westerlo
 
   
2 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 0
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pölten
 
Traiskirchen
 
3 0
7 0
Chapecoense
 
Azuriz
 
   
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Lupo-Martini