Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
0 0
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Elbasani
 
0 0
2 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Vora
 
2 1
4 1
Kukësi
 
Maliqi
 
1 0
4 0
Laçi
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
1 0
4 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
0 0
3 0
Pogradeci
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Veleçiku Koplik
 
3 0
4 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Luzi 2008
 
2 2
2 2
Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
6 0
6 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Labëria
 
1 0
4 0
Los Andes
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 3
Ituzaingó
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 1
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
1 0
1 0
Liniers
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
3 0
Lugano
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
2 1
3 2
Yupanqui
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
2 0
2 1
Huracán Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
   
1 2
Rosario Central Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
   
2 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
   
1 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
   
1 2
Lanús Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
   
0 0
Donau
 
Favoritner AC
 
2 0
2 1
ES de la Molignée
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
   
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Diest
 
   
1 2
Unión Maestranza
 
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
1 3
1 5
Universitario de Vinto
 
Deportivo FATIC
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Shalon
 
Wilstermann Cooperativa
 
1 0
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Central
 
0 0
1 0
Treze
 
Floresta
 
1 2
1 3
Moto Club MA
 
Retrô
 
1 0
3 2
Jacuipense
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
1 0
Uniao Harmonia
 
Sapucaiense
 
0 1
0 6
Glória
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
0 1
Aimoré
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Primavera SP
 
Santos B
 
1 1
2 2
Americano
 
Perolas Negras
 
1 1
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
   
   
Figueirense
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 3
Águia Negra
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 1
1 3
Brasiliense
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
0 0
Fast Clube
 
Castanhal
 
0 2
0 2
Sinop
 
Porto Velho
 
0 0
0 1
Real Ariquemes
 
Peñarol
 
0 2
0 2
Galvez
 
Ypiranga AP
 
0 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 1
AERP W
 
Santos W
 
0 2
0 5
Corinthians W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional W
 
Palmeiras W
 
1 5
1 7
Pinda SC W
 
Portuguesa W
 
2 2
3 2
São José W
 
Taubaté W
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo W
 
Ferroviária W
 
1 0
2 1
Bahia
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Santos
 
0 0
3 1
Chapecoense
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Juventude
 
3 0
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Guelph United
 
Sigma
 
   
2 0
Edmonton
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
1 2
3 4
Magallanes
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
3 0
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
2 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Fernández Vial
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
1 3
Shenzhen
 
Shaanxi Warriors
 
5 0
7 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Qingdao Youth Island
 
0 1
0 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing BG
 
2 0
3 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Wuhan Three Towns
 
0 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
4 0
Dalian Professional
 
China PR U20
 
1 1
2 1
Meixian Qiuxiang
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
1 5
Shandong Luneng
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 2
2 3
Etoile de Kivu
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
0 0
TP Mazembe
 
Simba
 
   
   
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 0
Grecia
 
Guanacasteca
 
1 0
3 1
Stara Rise
 
Velka Bites
 
1 2
3 4
Chacaritas
 
América de Quito
 
0 1
2 2
Cumbaya
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
3 1
4 3
Gualaceo
 
Puerto Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Guayaquil
 
Duros del Balón
 
2 0
4 3
Independiente Juniors
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 0
2 1
Liverpool W
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester City W
 
Everton W
 
2 1
5 1
Millwall W
 
West Ham W
 
0 1
0 1
Birmingham W
 
Brighton W
 
0 1
0 1
Lewes W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
   
1 1
Reading W
 
Bristol City W
 
0 0
0 1
Tottenham W
 
Charlton W
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry United W
 
Watford W
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting Bengal United
 
Cockfosters
 
   
2 4
Kingstonian
 
Worthing
 
1 3
3 4
Tiverton Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 0
2 3
West Ham United U23
 
Exeter U23
 
1 1
3 2
Paide III
 
Viimsi II
 
   
3 0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
Trans II
 
   
0 7
Paris SG W
 
Zhytlobud-1 W
 
3 0
5 0
Wolfsburg W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
3 0
5 0
Juventus W
 
Chelsea W
 
1 1
1 2
Real Madrid W
 
Breidablik W
 
3 0
5 0
Honka U20
 
TPS U20
 
0 0
0 2
PPJ U20
 
Lahti U20
 
0 1
2 1
TPK
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
   
3 1
Barca
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
   
2 0
ToTe / Betoni W
 
TPS III W
 
   
0 4
SGV Freiberg
 
Linx
 
2 0
6 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
0 3
Auerbach
 
Babelsberg
 
0 3
2 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
2 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Tennis Borussia
 
1 1
3 1
Guastatoya
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones II
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Reu
 
Puerto San Jose
 
1 0
1 1
Agua Blanca
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Chimaltenango
 
Mixco
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Aurora
 
0 1
0 1
Plataneros
 
Siquinalá
 
   
2 0
San Pedro
 
Suchitepéquez
 
4 0
4 1
Diósgyőr II
 
Újpest II
 
   
5 2
Ferencváros II
 
Honvéd II
 
   
0 0
Bengaluru United
 
Ryntih
 
   
0 2
Madan Maharaj
 
Rajasthan FC
 
   
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 2
Gavorrano
 
Pianese
 
1 0
1 0
Super Nova W
 
Auda W
 
   
6 0
Garde Nationale
 
Police
 
   
0 2
Tlaxcala
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 2
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tapatío
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Dongu
 
Lobos ULMX
 
0 2
2 2
Cañoneros Marina
 
Yalmakan
 
0 1
0 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Catedráticos Elite
 
1 0
3 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Montañeses
 
   
3 1
Correcaminos UAT II
 
Leones Negros
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Zap
 
Inter de Querétaro
 
   
2 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Reboceros La Piedad
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Saltillo
 
Tritons Vallarta
 
0 0
2 0
Mineros de Fresnillo
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 0
1 1
Coras de Nayarit
 
Colima
 
   
3 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
Aguacateros CDU
 
   
1 0
Ciervos
 
Guerreros de Xico
 
   
5 0
Lobos Huerta
 
Cuautla
 
   
1 1
Bokelj
 
Mladost
 
   
1 0
Cetinje
 
Berane
 
   
2 0
Grbalj
 
Kom
 
   
1 2
Jedinstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Mladost DG
 
Igalo
 
1 1
1 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
0 2
Crusaders
 
Ballymena United
 
1 1
1 1
Glenavon
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Loughgall
 
1 0
1 0
Cliftonville U20
 
Portadown U20
 
1 0
2 2
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
Hønefoss
 
1 0
4 1
Tromsø U19
 
Aalesunds U19
 
1 1
1 3
Stabæk U19
 
Strømsgodset U19
 
1 1
2 4
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
LSK Kvinner W
 
1 0
2 1
Tacuary
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
0 0
0 0
2 de Mayo
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
0 0
1 1
Błonianka Błonie
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
2 0
4 0
Sokół Aleksandrów
 
Kutno
 
0 0
1 1
Swit
 
Znicz Biała Piska
 
0 1
0 2
Unia Skierniewice
 
Broń Radom
 
1 0
1 0
Ursus Warszawa
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
0 2
0 5
Legionovia Legionowo
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
2 2
4 2
Jagiellonia II
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
0 1
2 2
Wissa Szczuczyn
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
0 0
0 0
Polonia Warszawa
 
Mamry Giżycko
 
0 1
1 2
Bydgoszcz W
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biala W
 
   
4 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
1 0
1 1
Krasnodar II
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
1 1
1 1
Orenburg
 
Tekstilshchik
 
2 0
2 0
Fakel
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
0 1
0 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Veles
 
0 0
1 0
Akron
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
0 1
2 1
KAMAZ
 
Yenisey
 
1 0
1 1
Neftekhimik
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
1 0
5 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Urozhay
 
1 1
1 3
Baltika
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
0 0
0 2
Sakhalin
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
2 0
3 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Ryazan
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Novosibirsk
 
2 0
3 1
Al Sahel
 
Jeddah
 
0 1
2 1
Al-Ain
 
Al Adalh
 
1 0
2 0
Al Draih
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
1 0
Brora Rangers
 
Rothes
 
   
3 0
Buckie Thistle
 
Fort William
 
   
9 1
Strathspey Thistle
 
Formartine United
 
0 0
0 3
Grafičar
 
Bačka Palanka
 
2 0
4 0
Radnik Surdulica
 
Radnički Kragujevac
 
2 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Trajal Krusevac
 
   
3 0
Borac Lazarevac
 
BASK
 
   
3 0
Partizán Bardejov
 
Futura Humenne
 
0 0
0 0
Petržalka U19
 
Senica U19
 
   
   
Oviedo Moderno W
 
Femarguín W
 
2 0
3 1
Ebro
 
Izarra
 
0 0
1 0
Peña Deportiva
 
Lleida Esportiu
 
0 1
0 1
Guijuelo
 
Navalcarnero
 
0 1
2 1
Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
Leioa
 
0 2
0 4
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Córdoba
 
1 1
1 2
Real Avilés
 
Racing Santander
 
0 0
0 0
Yeclano
 
Xerez
 
0 1
0 2
Merida
 
Moralo
 
0 2
0 2
Alzira U19 II
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
   
1 1
Lanzarote
 
Atlético Paso
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Murcia
 
UD Caravaca
 
1 0
2 0
Real Murcia II
 
UCAM Murcia II
 
0 1
1 2
La Union Atletico
 
Bala Azul
 
1 0
3 0
Cartagena FC
 
Huércal-Overa
 
1 0
2 0
Cartagena II
 
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
 
1 0
2 0
Los Garres
 
El Palmar
 
0 1
1 1
Deportiva Minera
 
Archena Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Saguntino
 
Hércules II
 
1 0
2 2
Karlberg
 
Gamla Upsala
 
2 1
5 1
Stockholm Internazionale
 
Elfsborg
 
0 2
0 3
Malmö FF
 
Onsala
 
2 1
5 1
Banbueng
 
Pattaya United
 
   
1 1
Chainat United
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
   
2 1
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
Udon United
 
   
0 1
Phattalung
 
Satun United
 
   
2 5
Royal Thai Fleet
 
ACDC
 
   
0 2
Sisaket United
 
Muang Loei United
 
   
0 1
Pattani
 
Songkhla
 
   
2 3
Inter Bangkok
 
Samut Prakan
 
1 0
3 2
Kasem Bundit University
 
Prime Bangkok
 
0 0
1 0
Customs United
 
Lampang
 
1 1
1 2
Kasetsart
 
Phrae United
 
0 0
0 1
Lamphun Warrior
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
2 0
3 0
Ranong United
 
Chiangmai
 
1 1
1 1
Rayong
 
Trat
 
0 0
0 1
Ayutthaya United
 
Navy
 
1 0
4 0
Khonkaen
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
0 0