Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Pachuca W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
 
 
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
Hércules U19
 
 
 
 
Alcoyano U19
 
Levante U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alzira U19 II
 
Racing Algemesí U19
 
 
 
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Intangco U19
 
 
 
 
Castellón U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
 
 
 
Celtic Elche U19
 
Torrent U19
 
 
 
 
Elche U19 II
 
Roda II
 
 
 
 
Torre Levante U19 II
 
Catarroja U19
 
 
 
 
Valencia U19 II
 
Intercity U19
 
 
 
 
Vilamarxant U19
 
Patacona U19
 
 
 
 
SUBT
 
Centro Dominguito
 
 
 
 
Atlético Jaén U19
 
Calavera U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
 
 
 
Córdoba U19
 
Granada U19
 
 
 
 
Coria U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Real Betis U19
 
El Ejido U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
San Félix U19
 
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Málaga U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
Tomares U19
 
 
 
 
Choco
 
Sofán
 
 
 
 
Estradense
 
Atlético Arnoia
 
 
 
 
Noia
 
Alondras
 
 
 
 
Ourense CF
 
Deportivo La Coruña II
 
 
 
 
Polvorín
 
Juvenil Ponteareas
 
 
 
 
Rápido Bouzas
 
Arzúa
 
 
 
 
Villalbés
 
Somozas
 
 
 
 
Viveiro
 
Barco
 
 
 
 
Cartaya
 
Sevilla III
 
 
 
 
Ceuta II
 
Lucena
 
 
 
 
Córdoba II
 
Conil
 
 
 
 
Los Barrios
 
Cabecense
 
 
 
 
Pozoblanco
 
Puente Genil
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
Xerez
 
 
 
 
Tomares
 
Antoniano
 
 
 
 
Utrera
 
Rota
 
 
 
 
Campos
 
Son Veri
 
 
 
 
Constància
 
Platges de Calvià
 
 
 
 
Felanitx
 
Mercadal
 
 
 
 
Inter Ibiza
 
Murense
 
 
 
 
Llosetense
 
Binissalem
 
 
 
 
Mallorca II
 
Poblense
 
 
 
 
Portmany
 
San Rafael
 
 
 
 
Santanyi
 
Soller
 
 
 
 
Serverense
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
 
 
 
Anaitasuna FT
 
Tolosa
 
 
 
 
Aurrera de Ondarroa
 
CD Vitoria
 
 
 
 
Basconia
 
Uritarra
 
 
 
 
Beasain
 
Deusto
 
 
 
 
Beti Gazte
 
Pasaia KE
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Lagun Onak
 
 
 
 
Durango
 
San Ignacio
 
 
 
 
Portugalete
 
Amurrio
 
 
 
 
Santutxu
 
Barakaldo
 
 
 
 
Urduliz
 
Leioa
 
 
 
 
Atzeneta
 
Jove Espanol
 
 
 
 
Callosa Deportiva
 
Orihuela
 
 
 
 
Elche II
 
Valencia II
 
 
 
 
Roda
 
Castellon II
 
 
 
 
Saguntino
 
Hércules II
 
 
 
 
Silla
 
RC Catarroja
 
 
 
 
Torrellano
 
Acero
 
 
 
 
Villajoyosa
 
Olímpic de Xàtiva
 
 
 
 
Villarreal III
 
Torrent
 
 
 
 
Arandina
 
Almazán
 
 
 
 
Atlético Astorga
 
La Virgen del Camino
 
 
 
 
Ciudad Rodrigo
 
UD Santa Marta
 
 
 
 
Cultural Leonesa II
 
Bembibre
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo
 
Salamanca II
 
 
 
 
Mirandés II
 
Atlético Tordesillas
 
 
 
 
Real Ávila
 
Colegios Diocesanos
 
 
 
 
Ribert
 
Palencia CF
 
 
 
 
Almería II
 
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
 
 
 
 
At. Malagueño
 
Alhaurino
 
 
 
 
El Palo
 
Intergym
 
 
 
 
Huétor Vega
 
Alhaurín
 
 
 
 
Motril
 
Juventud Torremolinos
 
 
 
 
Real Jaén
 
Huétor Tájar
 
 
 
 
Torre del Mar
 
Atlético Porcuna
 
 
 
 
UD San Pedro
 
Marbella
 
 
 
 
Austria U17 W
 
Denmark U17 W
 
 
 
 
Greece U17 W
 
Switzerland U17 W
 
 
 
 
Ireland U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
 
 
 
Norway U17 W
 
Hungary U17 W
 
 
 
 
IR Iran
 
Korea Republic
 
 
 
 
Japan
 
Australia
 
 
 
 
Oman
 
Vietnam
 
 
 
 
Saudi Arabia
 
China PR
 
 
 
 
Syria
 
Lebanon
 
 
 
 
United Arab Emirates
 
Iraq
 
 
 
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
 
 
 
Guadalajara W
 
América W
 
 
 
 
Tijuana W
 
Puebla W
 
 
 
 
Cilegon United
 
Perserang
 
 
 
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Guria
 
 
 
 
Bakhmaro
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
 
 
 
Didube 2014
 
Spaeri
 
 
 
 
Gori
 
Tbilisi City
 
 
 
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
Saburtalo II
 
 
 
 
Meshakhte
 
Chiatura
 
 
 
 
Varketili
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
 
 
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
Extremadura UD U19
 
 
 
 
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
 
 
 
 
Chinese Taipei
 
Indonesia
 
 
 
 
Buzanada
 
Unión Sur Yaiza
 
 
 
 
Gran Tarajal
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
 
 
 
La Cuadra
 
Marino
 
 
 
 
Lanzarote
 
Atlético Paso
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas III
 
Santa Úrsula
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas
 
Unión Viera
 
 
 
 
Tenisca
 
Tenerife II
 
 
 
 
Vera
 
Herbania
 
 
 
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Persis Solo
 
 
 
 
England U19
 
Belgium U19
 
 
 
 
Barnsley U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
 
 
 
Colchester U23
 
Wigan U23
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
 
 
 
Asker
 
Tromsdalen
 
 
 
 
Kazakhstan
 
Finland
 
 
 
 
Al Nahdha
 
Al Akhdoud
 
 
 
 
Al Kholood
 
Al Quadisiya
 
 
 
 
Collerense
 
Rotlet Molinar
 
 
 
 
Ohod
 
Al Wahda
 
 
 
 
Bahrain
 
New Zealand
 
 
 
 
Cambodia
 
Guam
 
 
 
 
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Shoalah
 
 
 
 
Augsburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
Stocksund
 
Arlanda
 
Comercial
 
Botafogo SP II
 
 
 
 
EC São Bernardo
 
São Bernardo
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Atibaia
 
 
 
 
Noroeste
 
Rio Claro
 
 
 
 
São Caetano
 
Taubaté
 
 
 
 
Velo Clube
 
Votuporanguense
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Arsenal U21
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swindon Town
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
 
 
 
Lajeadense
 
Guarani RS
 
 
 
 
Hartley Wintney
 
Hendon
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Sutton United
 
 
 
 
Republic of Ireland
 
Qatar
 
 
 
 
Barking
 
Canvey Island
 
 
 
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Brentwood Town
 
 
 
 
Hastings United
 
Whitstable Town
 
 
 
 
Bedford Town
 
Thame
 
 
 
 
North Leigh
 
AFC Dunstable
 
 
 
 
St Neots Town
 
Ware
 
 
 
 
Wantage Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
 
 
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
Cheshunt
 
 
 
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
Haringey Borough
 
 
 
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
 
 
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
 
 
 
Enfield Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
 
 
 
Lewes
 
Leatherhead
 
 
 
 
Merstham
 
Margate
 
 
 
 
Potters Bar Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
 
 
 
Bamber Bridge
 
Atherton Collieries
 
 
 
 
Basford United
 
Buxton
 
 
 
 
Grantham Town
 
Matlock Town
 
 
 
 
Hyde United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
 
 
 
Lancaster City
 
United of Manchester
 
 
 
 
Mickleover Sports
 
Stafford Rangers
 
 
 
 
Nantwich Town
 
Warrington Town
 
 
 
 
South Shields
 
Morpeth Town
 
 
 
 
Whitby Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
 
 
 
Witton Albion
 
Ashton United
 
 
 
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Rushall Olympic
 
 
 
 
Biggleswade Town
 
Stratford Town
 
 
 
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Banbury United
 
 
 
 
Leiston
 
St Ives Town
 
 
 
 
Peterborough Sports
 
Lowestoft Town
 
 
 
 
Royston Town
 
Needham Market
 
 
 
 
Tamworth
 
Stourbridge
 
 
 
 
Chesham United
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
 
 
 
Farnborough
 
Gosport Borough
 
 
 
 
Harrow Borough
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
 
 
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Salisbury
 
 
 
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Kings Langley
 
 
 
 
Walton Casuals
 
Wimborne Town
 
 
 
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
Yate Town
 
 
 
 
Barry Town United
 
Cardiff MU
 
 
 
 
Caernarfon Town
 
Flint Town United
 
 
 
 
Connah's Quay
 
Newtown
 
 
 
 
Penybont
 
Haverfordwest County
 
 
 
 
The New Saints
 
Bala Town
 
 
 
 
Boston United
 
AFC Telford United
 
Hungerford Town
 
Braintree Town
 
Albania
 
Poland
 
 
 
 
Bulgaria
 
Northern Ireland
 
 
 
 
Denmark
 
Austria
 
 
 
 
England
 
Hungary
 
 
 
 
Faroe Islands
 
Scotland
 
 
 
 
Israel
 
Moldova
 
 
 
 
Kosovo
 
Georgia
 
 
 
 
Lithuania
 
Switzerland
 
 
 
 
Portugal
 
Luxembourg
 
 
 
 
San Marino
 
Andorra
 
 
 
 
Serbia
 
Azerbaijan
 
 
 
 
Sweden
 
Greece
 
 
 
 
Ukraine
 
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
 
 
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
São Bento
 
 
 
 
New England II
 
Forward Madison
 
 
 
 
ASA
 
Sousa
 
 
 
 
Imperatriz
 
Fluminense PI
 
 
 
 
Itabaiana
 
Bahia de Feira
 
 
 
 
Jacuipense
 
Uniclinic
 
 
 
 
Juazeirense
 
Central
 
 
 
 
Moto Club MA
 
Retrô
 
 
 
 
Ríver
 
Lagarto
 
 
 
 
Treze
 
Floresta
 
 
 
 
12 Horas
 
Bage
 
 
 
 
Aimoré
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
 
 
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
Garibaldi
 
 
 
 
EC São José
 
Grêmio B
 
 
 
 
Glória
 
Passo Fundo
 
 
 
 
Riopardense
 
Rio Grande
 
 
 
 
Santo Ângelo
 
Elite
 
 
 
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
Sapucaiense
 
 
 
 
Galvez
 
Ypiranga AP
 
 
 
 
Sinop
 
Gênus
 
 
 
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
Venados
 
 
 
 
Chacaritas
 
América de Quito
 
 
 
 
Cumbaya
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
 
 
 
Gualaceo
 
Puerto Quito
 
 
 
 
Guayaquil
 
Duros del Balón
 
 
 
 
Independiente Juniors
 
El Nacional
 
 
 
 
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
 
 
 
Grecia
 
Guanacasteca
 
 
 
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
 
 
 
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
 
 
 
Sporting San José
 
ADR Jicaral
 
 
 
 
Colchagua
 
Rodelindo Román
 
 
 
 
Colina
 
Concepcion
 
 
 
 
Deportes Limache
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
 
 
 
Independiente
 
San Antonio Unido
 
 
 
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
General Velásquez
 
 
 
 
Recoleta
 
Iberia
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.