Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
2 0
3 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
0 1
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 2
Oued Akbou
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
2 1
Instituto
 
Huracán
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Independiente
 
2 1
2 2
Racing Club
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Mika Yerevan
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
1 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 0
NWS Spirit
 
Sydney United
 
0 1
1 1
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
3 1
3 2
Baringa
 
North Star
 
   
1 8
Rapid Wien U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
0 1
0 3
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
A'Ali
 
1 1
1 1
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Reef
 
0 0
1 2
Isa Town
 
Alhassam
 
2 0
3 1
Deacons
 
UWI Blackbirds
 
   
0 1
Náutico
 
Ríver
 
0 0
0 1
CSP
 
Serra Branca
 
0 2
0 2
Araguaína
 
Bela Vista TO
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pasto
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Ana
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Macará
 
2 1
2 1
El Geish
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
Smouha
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
 
4 0
5 0
Hull City
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
3 2
Barnsley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 3
Peterborough United
 
Northampton Town
 
3 1
5 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic CC
 
Barking
 
   
4 3
Altrincham
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
2 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 2
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Bromley
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Wealdstone
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
2 1
York City
 
Fylde
 
1 1
1 3
Waltham Forest
 
Gorleston
 
   
   
Binfield
 
South Park
 
0 0
1 1
Northwood
 
Hanworth Villa
 
1 1
2 3
Uxbridge
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Leighton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bedford Town
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
1 1
Hadley
 
North Leigh
 
0 0
0 0
Concord Rangers
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 3
Horsham
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
3 1
Ashton United
 
Lancaster City
 
1 0
5 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 2
United of Manchester
 
Rylands
 
1 0
1 2
Whitby Town
 
Matlock Town
 
1 0
1 0
Alvechurch
 
Halesowen Town
 
0 0
0 2
Long Eaton United FC
 
Leamington
 
0 0
2 2
Stourbridge
 
Needham Market
 
1 1
1 1
Blackburn U18
 
Everton U18
 
0 0
0 2
Norwich U18
 
West Ham U18
 
0 2
1 5
Cardiff City U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
1 0
1 3
AFC Bournemouth U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
2 0
5 0
Sheffield United U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City U21
 
Fleetwood Town U21
 
0 1
0 3
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
Millwall U21
 
2 0
2 1
Banbury United
 
Rushall Olympic
 
1 1
1 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Chorley
 
1 2
1 4
Darlington
 
Scunthorpe United
 
3 0
4 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Hereford
 
0 2
1 4
Spennymoor Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
2 1
Warrington Town
 
Southport
 
0 2
0 3
Chippenham Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 1
0 1
Farnborough
 
Welling United
 
1 0
1 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Bath City
 
1 1
2 2
Actonians W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
6 2
Harrogate Town U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
3 2
Rotherham U18
 
Notts County U18
 
   
5 4
Hartlepool United U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
   
2 4
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
3 3
Luton Town U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
   
4 1
FC Bayern München
 
Lazio
 
2 0
3 0
Real Sociedad
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
SJK-j Apollo
 
Virkiä
 
   
1 3
Spaeri
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
1 1
3 1
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Rustavi
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
SGS Essen W
 
0 2
1 2
Carl Zeiss Jena W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 3
0 3
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Duisburg W
 
3 0
4 1
Hoffenheim W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
0 2
0 3
Gebenbach
 
Eichstätt
 
0 2
1 2
Neudrossenfeld
 
Donaustauf
 
2 0
2 0
SC Feucht
 
Coburg
 
1 1
1 3
Milo
 
CO Coyah
 
2 0
3 0
UPNFM
 
Génesis
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 1
2 3
Stjarnan
 
Njardvík
 
0 0
1 1
Manipur
 
Assam
 
4 0
7 1
Mizoram
 
Kerala
 
0 0
0 0
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Semen Padang
 
2 0
3 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Malut United
 
0 0
0 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Chadormalu SC
 
1 1
2 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 1
Baghdad
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 0
0 1
Duhok
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
1 1
1 1
Karbala
 
Zakho
 
0 1
0 1
Al Najaf
 
Newroz SC
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
1 1
1 2
Shefa-Amr
 
Ahli Tamra
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
1 0
5 0
Beitar Nahariya
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
1 1
4 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
2 1
3 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 2
0 3
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Sderot
 
   
3 0
Alessandria
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 0
0 1
Atalanta II
 
Lumezzane
 
1 0
1 0
Legnago Salus
 
Pergolettese
 
1 0
2 1
Pro Patria
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
2 1
Pro Sesto
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 0
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Mantova
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 0
4 0
Pineto
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
Perugia
 
2 0
5 0
Ancona
 
Fermana
 
0 0
2 1
Carrarese
 
Cesena
 
1 1
3 2
Gubbio
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
2 0
Recanatese
 
Pescara
 
1 1
3 2
Dunbeholden
 
Harbour View
 
1 0
3 0
Aksu
 
Aktobe
 
   
   
Zhetysu
 
Astana
 
0 0
0 2
Belasica
 
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
 
0 0
0 0
Detonit Plachkovica
 
Pelister
 
1 0
1 0
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Aresimi
 
0 1
0 2
FK Vardar Negotino
 
Ohrid
 
0 0
0 1
Kamenica-Sasa
 
Besa Dobërdoll
 
0 2
0 3
Karaorman Struga
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 1
Novaci
 
Teteks
 
0 0
1 1
Osogovo
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca W
 
Puebla W
 
2 0
2 0
Guadalajara W
 
Necaxa W
 
3 0
4 0
Monterrey W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
4 0
6 0
Correcaminos UAT II
 
Mexicali FC
 
0 1
1 1
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 0
Gombe United
 
Shooting Stars
 
1 0
1 1
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
0 0
Glenavon
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 0
Sur
 
Dhofar
 
0 2
4 3
Bahla
 
Oman Club
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad de Panamá
 
Plaza Amador II
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Bocas
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
0 0
2 1
Estrela U23
 
Estoril U23
 
0 1
0 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 1
3 2
Santa Clara U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 0
1 0
Academico Viseu U23
 
Mafra U23
 
1 3
1 6
Benfica U23
 
Gil Vicente U23
 
3 0
3 5
Famalicão U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 2
1 3
Farense U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
0 0
1 1
Vizela U23
 
Torreense U23
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo
 
CF Os Belenenses
 
1 0
1 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 0
0 0
Al Mu'aidar
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Shamal
 
0 2
3 4
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
5 0
APR
 
Etoile de l'Est
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Jndal
 
Ohod
 
0 0
1 1
Al Batin
 
Jeddah
 
3 1
3 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Najma
 
3 0
5 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 1
0 2
Greenock Morton
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 1
Tranent Juniors
 
Linlithgow Rose
 
1 1
2 1
Cove Rangers
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
0 1
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Spartans
 
1 1
2 2
Stranraer
 
Dumbarton
 
4 0
5 0
Hibernian Res.
 
Livingston Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Queen's Park Res.
 
Ayr United Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Podvinci
 
Triglav
 
0 0
0 1
Videm
 
Ilirija
 
0 0
1 3
AmaZulu
 
Moroka Swallows
 
0 0
1 1
Cape Town City
 
Stellenbosch
 
0 1
0 1
Kaizer Chiefs
 
Golden Arrows
 
1 0
1 0
Colo-Colo U20
 
Boca Juniors U20
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Cabello U20
 
Always Ready U20
 
3 0
5 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 2
Valencia U19 II
 
Canet U19
 
   
2 0
Garden Hotspurs
 
St. Pauls United
 
   
1 2
Schlieren W
 
Wil W
 
   
3 5
Ihefu
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 0
Namungo
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 0
1 0
ES Tunis
 
Stade Tunisien
 
1 0
2 0
Jinja SSS
 
NEC
 
0 1
0 1
Ha Noi U19
 
Viettel U19
 
0 0
0 0
Goytre United
 
Briton Ferry
 
1 0
2 3
Holywell
 
Buckley Town
 
1 0
3 0
Prestatyn Town
 
Mold Alexandra
 
0 1
1 1
HamKam
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
3 1
Ishøj
 
Holbæk B&I
 
   
   
VfB Frohnhausen
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
0 1
0 4
Herediano
 
Robin Hood
 
1 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News