Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bayern Munich W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
 
 
 
Duisburg W
 
Freiburg W
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
 
 
 
Köln W
 
Meppen W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen W
 
SGS Essen W
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
 
Wil
 
 
 
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
 
 
 
Vaduz
 
Aarau
 
 
 
 
Yverdon Sport
 
Thun
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
Torpedo Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Chertanovo U20
 
Strogino U20
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
 
 
 
Fakel U19
 
Orenburg U19
 
 
 
 
Khimki U20
 
UOR №5 U20
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar U19
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Kuban U19
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
 
 
 
Rostov U19
 
Ural U19
 
 
 
 
Sochi U19
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
 
 
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
 
 
 
Melbourne Knights
 
Heidelberg United
 
 
 
 
Valentine
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
 
 
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide United ||
 
 
 
 
White City Woodville
 
Modbury Jets
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Werribee City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
 
 
 
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
 
 
 
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
Logan Lightning
 
 
 
 
Moreland Zebras
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Northcote City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
 
 
 
Hougang United
 
Geylang International
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
 
 
 
Onduparaka
 
Vipers
 
 
 
 
URA
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
 
 
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
 
 
 
El Entag El Harby
 
Wadi Degla
 
 
 
 
El Obour Sporting
 
Eastern Company SC
 
 
 
 
Ilameen
 
Petrojet
 
 
 
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
 
 
 
Porto Suez
 
Suez
 
 
 
 
Tersana
 
Nasr
 
 
 
 
ZED FC
 
Itesalat
 
 
 
 
Dolny Kubin
 
Tatran Prešov
 
 
 
 
FK Košice
 
Spartak Myjava
 
 
 
 
Futura Humenne
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
 
 
 
Komárno
 
Rača
 
 
 
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
Dubnica
 
 
 
 
Pohronie
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
 
 
 
Šamorín
 
Púchov
 
 
 
 
Žilina II
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
FA Šiauliai
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Plzen U19
 
 
 
 
Dukla Prague U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
 
 
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
 
 
 
Karvina U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
 
 
 
Pribram U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
Jihlava U19
 
 
 
 
HJK W
 
HPS W
 
 
 
 
KäPa
 
SalPa
 
 
 
 
Rosengard W
 
Häcken W
 
 
 
 
Atlantis
 
PIF
 
 
 
 
Honka Akatemia
 
HJS Akatemia
 
 
 
 
I-Kissat
 
SexyPöxyt
 
 
 
 
Jazz
 
EPS
 
 
 
 
Reipas
 
Atlantis II
 
 
 
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
TPS W
 
 
 
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
 
 
 
Al Riffa
 
Budaiya
 
 
 
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Sitra
 
 
 
 
East Riffa
 
Al Hala
 
 
 
 
Khalidiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
 
 
 
Manama
 
Al Ahli
 
 
 
 
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
 
 
 
First Vienna
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Amstetten
 
 
 
 
St. Pölten
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Odd
 
Lillestrøm
 
 
 
 
Fehring
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Frauental
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Voitsberg
 
 
 
 
Koflach
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
 
 
 
Mettersdorf
 
Fürstenfeld
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Liezen
 
 
 
 
Eltersdorf
 
DJK Bamberg
 
 
 
 
Kornburg
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
 
 
 
Weiden
 
SC Feucht
 
 
 
 
Bayern München II
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
 
 
 
Illertissen
 
Ansbach
 
 
 
 
Unterhaching
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
St. Anna
 
 
 
 
Draßburg
 
TWL Elektra
 
 
 
 
Neusiedl
 
Krems
 
 
 
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Mauerwerk
 
 
 
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
 
 
 
FC Nacka Iliria
 
Nyköping
 
 
 
 
Parndorf
 
Pinkafeld
 
 
 
 
Avranches
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
 
 
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Dunkerque
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
 
Versailles
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Concarneau
 
 
 
 
Martigues
 
Nancy
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Cholet
 
 
 
 
Sedan
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Memmingen
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
 
 
 
Velbert
 
Kleve
 
 
 
 
Traiskirchen
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wiener SC
 
 
 
 
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Dordrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Den Bosch
 
Almere City
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
Jong Ajax
 
Jong AZ
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
NAC Breda
 
Heracles Almelo
 
 
 
 
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
 
 
 
TOP Oss
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
De Graafschap
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
Jong Utrecht
 
 
 
 
FC Twente
 
NEC
 
 
 
 
Afturelding
 
Thór
 
 
 
 
Athlone Town
 
Kerry
 
 
 
 
Bray Wanderers
 
Finn Harps
 
 
 
 
Galway United
 
Wexford Youths
 
 
 
 
Waterford United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
 
 
 
Bohemians
 
Derry City
 
 
 
 
Dundalk
 
Cork City
 
 
 
 
St Patrick's
 
Drogheda United
 
 
 
 
UCD
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
 
HK W
 
Fram W
 
 
 
 
KR W
 
Fylkir W
 
 
 
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Augnablik W
 
 
 
 
KV
 
Haukar
 
 
 
 
Augnablik
 
Reynir
 
 
 
 
Ellidi
 
KFG
 
 
 
 
Grindavík
 
Grótta
 
 
 
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Selfoss
 
 
 
 
B68 II
 
Víkingur II
 
 
 
 
B71
 
NSÍ
 
 
 
 
Hoyvik
 
B36 II
 
 
 
 
KÍ II
 
EB / Streymur II
 
 
 
 
Skála
 
HB II
 
 
 
 
Adria
 
Sava Kranj
 
 
 
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
 
 
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
Škofja Loka
 
 
 
 
Šencur
 
Vipava
 
 
 
 
Šobec Lesce
 
MNK Izola
 
 
 
 
Svoboda
 
Visoko
 
 
 
 
Tolmin
 
Ziri
 
 
 
 
HIFK U20
 
Gnistan U20
 
 
 
 
HJK U20
 
Atlantis U20
 
 
 
 
Ilves U20
 
NoPS U20
 
 
 
 
Inter Turku U20
 
TPS U20
 
 
 
 
Pöxyt U20
 
GrIFK U20
 
 
 
 
VPS-j U20
 
HJS U20
 
 
 
 
Forward
 
Gauthiod
 
 
 
 
Grebbestad
 
FBK Karlstad
 
 
 
 
IK Zenith
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
 
 
 
Arlanda
 
Karlberg
 
 
 
 
Järfälla
 
Uppsala
 
 
 
 
Kvarnsveden
 
Skiljebo
 
 
 
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
Berga
 
 
 
 
Karlskrona
 
IFK Trelleborg
 
 
 
 
Simrishamn
 
Balkan
 
 
 
 
VMA
 
Österlen
 
 
 
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
Sleipner
 
 
 
 
Smedby
 
Rågsved
 
 
 
 
Astrio
 
Tord
 
 
 
 
Husqvarna
 
Landvetter IS
 
 
 
 
Lindome
 
Hittarp
 
 
 
 
Qviding FIF
 
Tölö
 
 
 
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom W
 
 
 
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
 
 
 
GKS Katowice W
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
 
 
 
Leczna W
 
Pogoń Tczew W
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin W
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
 
 
 
UJ Krakow W
 
Medyk Konin W
 
 
 
 
Farum BK W
 
Køge
 
 
 
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
KoldingQ W
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
Brondby W
 
 
 
 
Bad Ischl
 
Ostermiething
 
 
 
 
Mondsee
 
Stadl-Paura
 
 
 
 
Oedt
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
 
 
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
 
 
 
St. Valentin
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
 
 
 
SV Wallern
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Union Edelweiß
 
Union Perg
 
 
 
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
 
 
 
Azam
 
Namungo
 
 
 
 
Geita Gold
 
Mbeya City
 
 
 
 
Aksu
 
Kaspiy
 
 
 
 
Atyrau
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
 
 
 
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
 
 
 
Kaisar
 
Tobol
 
 
 
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Zhetysu
 
 
 
 
Maqtaaral
 
Ordabasy
 
 
 
 
Okzhetpes
 
Astana
 
 
 
 
Leotar
 
Posusje
 
 
 
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sloga Doboj
 
 
 
 
Velez
 
Tuzla City
 
 
 
 
Zeljeznicar
 
Igman Konjic
 
 
 
 
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
 
 
 
Acassuso
 
Ituzaingó
 
 
 
 
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
 
 
 
Dock Sud
 
Cañuelas
 
 
 
 
Fénix
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
 
 
 
Sacachispas
 
Los Andes
 
 
 
 
San Miguel
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
 
 
 
Talleres Remedios
 
Comunicaciones
 
 
 
 
Villa San Carlos
 
Colegiales
 
 
 
 
Águila
 
CD Platense
 
 
 
 
Atletico Marte
 
Chalatenango
 
 
 
 
FAS
 
Dragón
 
 
 
 
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
 
 
 
Jocoro
 
Once Municipal
 
 
 
 
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
 
 
 
 
Brodarac
 
Borac Lazarevac
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
BSK Borča
 
 
 
 
Radnički Obrenovac
 
BASK
 
 
 
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
Teleoptik
 
 
 
 
Studentski Grad
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
 
 
 
Zemun
 
OFK Beograd
 
 
 
 
Chambishi
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Forest Rangers
 
Power Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Green Buffaloes
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
 
 
 
Nchanga Rangers
 
ZESCO United
 
 
 
 
Nkana
 
NAPSA Stars
 
 
 
 
Nkwazi
 
Man Utd Zambia Academy
 
 
 
 
Prison Leopards
 
Green Eagles
 
 
 
 
Red Arrows
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
 
 
 
Zanaco
 
Buildcon
 
 
 
 
Notch
 
Robin Hood
 
 
 
 
Ajman
 
Al Dhafra
 
 
 
 
Al Jazira
 
Al Bataeh
 
 
 
 
Al Sharjah
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
 
 
 
Bani Yas
 
Al Ain
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Nasr
 
 
 
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
Al Wahda
 
 
 
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Wasl
 
 
 
 
Pachuca W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
 
 
 
Toluca W
 
América W
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region