Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ottos Rangers
 
Swetes
 
   
1 3
Hoppers
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
   
2 1
Empire
 
Five Islands
 
   
3 0
Gutiérrez
 
San Martín Mendoza
 
0 0
1 1
Camioneros Argentinos
 
Atlético General Güemes
 
1 0
3 1
Huracán de Comodoro
 
Germinal de Rawson
 
   
1 2
Independiente S.Cayetano
 
Alvear
 
   
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
El Linqueño
 
0 0
1 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Atlético Carcarañ
 
1 0
1 0
Ben Hur
 
Atlético Uruguay
 
1 1
1 1
Centenario
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
   
0 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Vélez de San Ramón
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Baradero
 
Unidos Lisandro Olmos
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
San Lorenzo Ullum
 
1 0
1 0
Macarthur
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne City W
 
1 0
2 0
Chastre W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
0 1
0 4
KAA Gent II
 
Hoogstraten
 
0 1
3 1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
Knokke
 
   
1 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Liège
 
   
1 1
URSL Visé
 
Mandel United
 
   
1 0
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
3 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
2 0
Anderlecht
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 3
OH Leuven
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
2 3
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 2
Loenhout
 
Vosselaar
 
   
2 1
Mariekerke
 
Ternesse
 
   
1 2
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
0 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 0
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
1 1
AFC Evere
 
Saint-Michel
 
   
0 5
Grez-Doiceau
 
Tubize II
 
   
4 2
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
3 2
Stockel
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 3
Albert Quevy-Mons II
 
Antoing
 
   
4 4
Molenbaix
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
3 1
Péruwelz
 
Hornu
 
   
0 3
Ransart
 
Belœil
 
   
0 1
Soignies Sports
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
3 0
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Courcelles
 
   
0 1
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
0 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
6 0
Arquet
 
Evelette-Jallet
 
   
3 0
Beauraing
 
Andennais
 
   
1 2
Biesme
 
Condruzien
 
   
2 1
Chevetogne
 
Nismes
 
   
4 0
Flavion-Morialmé
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
0 5
Loyers
 
Spy
 
   
4 2
Meux II
 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
 
   
1 1
St-Hadelin-Haversin
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
1 1
Grembergen
 
Ardennen
 
   
1 2
Munkzwalm
 
Beveren
 
   
3 1
SK Denderhoutem
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
3 0
Deerlijk Sport
 
Veurne
 
   
3 1
Sassport Boezinge
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
4 0
Binche
 
Waremme
 
   
3 0
Hamoir
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
1 4
Seraing II
 
Verlaine
 
   
2 1
Stade Disonais
 
Tubize
 
   
0 2
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Warnant
 
   
0 1
Acren
 
Jette
 
   
4 2
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
Solières Sport
 
   
4 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Zulte Waregem II
 
   
3 5
Eendracht Aalst
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
1 3
Erpe-Mere United
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 4
Gullegem
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 5
Beerschot VA II
 
Cappellen
 
   
0 2
Mechelen II
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 2
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 1
Braine
 
RAS Monceau
 
   
2 0
Entité Manageoise
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
1 0
Léopold
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
0 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
1 1
Aywaille
 
La Calamine
 
   
0 0
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Mormont
 
   
2 2
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Herstal
 
   
3 0
Libramont
 
RES Durbuy
 
   
3 3
Jong Lede
 
Voorde Appelterre
 
   
2 3
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
1 1
Drongen
 
Elene-Grotenberge
 
   
1 0
Nijlen
 
Sporting Kampenhout
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Unacob
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
1 0
Sitatunga
 
ASPAC
 
   
0 0
Somerset Trojans
 
PHC Zebras
 
   
1 5
Dandy Town Hornets
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
1 2
Hamilton Parish
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
1 1
North Village Rams
 
Robin Hood
 
   
3 0
Devonshire Cougars
 
Boulevard Blazers
 
   
7 0
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
1 2
Gaborone United
 
Galaxy
 
1 0
1 1
Nico United
 
Holy Ghost
 
   
1 1
Confiança
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
0 0
CSA
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 1
2 1
Caruaru City
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Afogados
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 1
1 1
CSP U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
0 4
Penapolense U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
0 3
Comercial MS U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
1 0
1 3
Nacional SP U20
 
Alecrim U20
 
1 1
2 1
Cruzeiro AL U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Juventude U20
 
0 1
1 1
Floresta CE U20
 
Aparecidense U20
 
0 1
0 1
Francana U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 1
0 3
XV de Jaú U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
1 1
1 2
Rangers
 
Victoria United
 
0 0
1 0
Tonnerre
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
0 0
0 1
Foncha ST
 
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
   
1 2
Stade de Bertoua
 
Racing
 
   
1 1
FAP
 
Lausanne
 
0 0
1 0
Unisport Bafang
 
OFTA
 
1 0
1 0
Jinan Xingzhou
 
Zhejiang
 
0 1
1 2
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Shanghai Port
 
0 1
0 4
Paphos
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 2
AEL
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
2 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
1 2
Smouha
 
Pharco
 
0 2
0 2
Bristol City
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
3 0
Cardiff City
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
2 2
Hartlepool United
 
Stoke City
 
0 2
0 3
Norwich City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 2
Manchester City
 
Chelsea
 
3 0
4 0
Charlton W
 
Milton Keynes Dons W
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
Gillingham W
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham W
 
Huddersfield Town W
 
1 0
4 0
Leeds Ladies W
 
Stoke City W
 
   
3 1
Millwall W
 
Portsmouth W
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United W
 
Durham W
 
   
0 1
Sheffield Utd W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Sunderland W
 
0 0
0 1
Crystal Palace W
 
Watford W
 
3 0
5 1
Lewes W
 
London Bees W
 
   
5 0
Liverpool Feds W
 
West Bromwich Albion W
 
   
2 3
Burnley W
 
Norwich City W
 
   
1 0
Guernsey
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 1
Liverpool U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
0 1
0 2
Wolves U21
 
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
0 3
2 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
Fylde W
 
0 1
0 2
Bridgwater United W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
0 3
Crawley Wasps W
 
Billericay Town W
 
0 2
0 5
Nettleham W
 
Leafield Athletic W
 
   
4 2
Northampton Town W
 
Leek Town Ladies W
 
   
3 1
Chorley W
 
Middlesbrough W
 
   
2 1
Durham Cestria W
 
Merseyrail W
 
   
4 1
Norton & Stockton W
 
Hull City LFC W
 
   
0 4
Stockport County W
 
Newcastle United W
 
   
2 3
Cambridge United W
 
Ashford Town (Middx) W
 
   
1 2
Wymondham Town W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
   
C&K Basildon W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
16 0
Exeter City W
 
Moneyfields W
 
   
5 2
Belfort
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
2 1
3 1
Chamalières
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
0 0
0 0
Jura Sud Foot
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 2
La Chataigneraie
 
Lorient
 
0 2
0 6
Loon-Plage
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 7
Aubagne
 
Chambery
 
0 0
1 3
Avoine OCC
 
Vierzon FC
 
1 1
1 2
Dunkerque
 
Auxerre
 
1 2
2 2
Lannion
 
Toulouse
 
1 3
1 7
Stade Pontivy
 
Les Herbiers
 
0 2
1 4
LOSC Lille
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 0
Drouais
 
Saran Municipal
 
   
0 0
ES Doloise-de-Bretagne
 
Saint-Colomban Locmine
 
   
4 0
Bretigny Foot
 
Les Ulis
 
   
2 0
Brikama United
 
Team Rhino
 
1 0
1 2
PSV Wellingara
 
Steve Biko
 
   
0 1
Asante Kotoko
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
0 0
1 1
Bechem United
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
1 1
Dreams
 
Medeama
 
2 0
4 0
Karela United
 
Real Tamale United
 
0 0
0 0
Nsoatreman
 
Samartex
 
0 0
1 0
Magpies
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 1
1 5
Manchester 62
 
Mons Calpe
 
0 0
0 2
Aris Avato
 
Kampaniakos Chalastra
 
0 0
0 2
Kavala
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
2 1
4 2
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
   
1 1
Pandramaikos
 
Byron Kavala
 
   
2 0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
Antheias-Aristinou
 
0 0
2 0
Thermaikos Thermis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 2
Dotieas Agias
 
Chaniotis
 
   
2 1
Edessaikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
   
1 2
Elassona
 
PAO Kristoni
 
   
0 1
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
Kozani
 
   
1 1
Pontion Karagiannion
 
Thyella Sarakinoi
 
   
1 0
Svoronos
 
Pierikos
 
   
0 2
Vyzas Megara
 
Zakynthos
 
2 0
4 0
Nafpaktiakos
 
Lefkimmi
 
   
0 2
Asteras Petriti
 
Apollon Parga
 
   
1 0
Digenis Neochori
 
Panelefsiniakos
 
0 0
0 1
Panagriniakos
 
Ipato
 
   
1 1
Tilikratis
 
Chalkis
 
   
3 0
Trikala
 
Fikis
 
   
0 0
AE Mykonos
 
Aiolikos
 
   
1 0
Diavolitsi
 
Pyliou
 
   
3 0
Ialysos
 
Paniliakos
 
   
1 1
Panargiakos
 
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
 
   
1 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Aris Petroupolis
 
1 0
1 0
Fostiras
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
3 0
7 0
Giouchtas
 
Moschato
 
3 0
4 0
Marko
 
Agia Paraskevi
 
0 0
0 0
Poros
 
Keratsini
 
   
0 1
Volos NFC
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 3
0 4
Atromitos
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
2 0
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
3 0
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Almopos
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 4
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Larissa
 
1 2
1 3
Thesprotos
 
PAOK II
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
0 0
Kissamikos
 
Proodeftiki
 
1 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
OF Ierapetra
 
1 0
2 0
Gourbeyre
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
   
2 1
Central & Western
 
Wing Yee
 
2 0
2 0
Dreams Metro Gallery
 
Citizen AA
 
1 1
1 3
Happy Valley
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
   
3 0
Hoi King
 
Shatin
 
1 1
1 2
Kwai Tsing
 
Yuen Long
 
0 2
1 4
North District
 
Kowloon City
 
   
1 1
South China
 
Eastern District
 
0 2
2 2
Minerva Punjab
 
NEROCA
 
2 1
3 1
Gokulam
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
1 0
Mumbai City
 
Kerala Blasters
 
4 0
4 0
Mizoram
 
Kerala
 
0 1
1 5
PSS Sleman
 
Persija
 
0 0
0 2
Nusantara United
 
Gresik United
 
   
   
Persikab Bandung
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
   
   
Persipa Pati
 
Persekat
 
   
   
Persijap
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
   
   
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persela
 
   
   
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Brescia W
 
Juventus W
 
   
1 4