Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Algeria
 
Libya
 
0 0
1 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 0
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 2
MO Constantine
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 0
Andino
 
Atenas
 
   
0 2
Macarthur
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
1 2
Abahani
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 1
5 1
AFC Uttara
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
0 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Bangladesh Police
 
1 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 2
Genk W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
1 0
2 0
White Star Woluwé W
 
Gent W
 
3 0
3 0
Dandy Town Hornets
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
0 2
Atlanta
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians U20
 
Comercial U20
 
0 0
1 0
Ituano U20
 
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
1 0
3 0
Santo André U20
 
Bahia U20
 
1 1
1 2
Botafogo PB U20
 
Hercílio Luz U20
 
0 0
0 2
Remo U20
 
Nacional SP U20
 
1 0
1 0
Vasco U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
2 0
3 3
América Mineiro U20
 
CSP U20
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Claro SP U20
 
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
0 0
0 1
São Bernardo U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 2
1 2
Vila Nova U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
0 0
0 2
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Fortaleza U20
 
0 2
0 2
Botafogo U20
 
EC Lemense U20
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino U20
 
São Carlos U20
 
2 0
5 0
SKA Brasil U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional U20
 
Aster Brasil U20
 
2 0
4 2
ASFB
 
Vitesse
 
   
2 1
SONABEL
 
USFA
 
0 1
1 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
Nouvelle Génération
 
   
0 2
CARA Brazzaville
 
Kondzo
 
   
1 2
Akritas
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Enosis
 
Paphos
 
0 1
0 2
Arta / SIHD
 
Hayabley
 
   
3 1
Port
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
2 1
Aswan
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
1 1
Pharco
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 1
Ismaily
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 3
El Minya
 
Dayrout
 
0 0
0 0
Fayoum
 
Mallawi
 
   
4 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
Porto Suez
 
1 0
2 0
Ilameen
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
1 0
Itesalat
 
El Obour Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Kahraba Ismailia
 
Eastern Company SC
 
0 0
1 1
Nasr
 
El Entag El Harby
 
1 0
1 0
Suez
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
0 1
1 1
Tersana
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
2 0
Wadi Degla
 
ZED FC
 
0 0
0 1
Altrincham
 
Wrexham
 
1 2
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday U18
 
Leicester U18
 
   
3 2
East Thurrock United
 
Hashtag United
 
0 2
0 4
Aston Villa
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 1
Arsenal U21
 
Leicester U21
 
0 1
2 1
Chelsea U21
 
Wolves U21
 
1 0
2 0
Sunderland U21
 
Norwich City U21
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton U21
 
Newcastle United U21
 
1 0
4 1
Crystal Palace U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
2 2
3 3
Brentford U21
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 0
3 2
Aston Villa U18
 
West Ham U18
 
1 2
2 5
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
3 3
Bradford City U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
0 1
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
   
11 0
Bergerac
 
Andrézieux
 
   
2 0
Trélissac
 
Angoulême
 
   
1 0
Paris SG W
 
Rodez W
 
1 0
1 0
Annecy
 
Paris
 
1 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Pau
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 1
2 4
Laval
 
Rodez
 
1 0
3 1
Le Havre
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
3 1
Metz
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
2 0
Avranches
 
Versailles
 
0 2
1 3
Gobelins
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 3
Le Mans
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
1 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 1
Orléans
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
0 0
Red Star
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
3 0
Sedan
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 1
1 1
Martigues
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 0
1 0
Zwickau
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Hamm United
 
   
   
AEK Athens II
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
1 2
1 2
CI Kamsar
 
ASM Sangarédi
 
   
3 1
CO Coyah
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 2
Fello Star
 
Wakirya
 
   
2 2
Mohammedan
 
Aizawl
 
1 1
2 2
East Bengal
 
Jamshedpur
 
1 0
1 2
Maharashtra
 
Haryana
 
3 1
3 1
Daman & Diu
 
Madhya Pradesh
 
0 1
0 2
West Bengal
 
Chhattisgarh
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 2
0 3
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
MS Tira
 
1 0
2 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 0
1 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
0 0
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 0
1 2
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 0
2 1
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Kiryat Yam SC
 
   
0 4
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 3
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
1 5
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 2
1 3
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
0 0
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
1 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
1 3
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 3
0 6
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
3 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Sderot
 
   
0 6
Hapoel Gedera
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
1 5
MS Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 0
3 2
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
3 0
4 2
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
1 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
0 0
2 0
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
1 1
2 2
Napoli
 
Juventus
 
2 1
5 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Ahed
 
1 2
1 2
Hibernians
 
Zurrieq
 
2 1
3 1
Sirens
 
Mqabba
 
0 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Durango
 
0 0
3 0
Tapatío
 
Atlante
 
1 2
4 3
Atlas
 
Mazatlán
 
0 0
2 1
Querétaro W
 
Juárez W
 
0 1
0 1
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Real de Arteaga
 
4 0
8 0
Atlético San Luis U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
0 1
0 1
Puebla U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
0 1
1 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 0
1 0
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 1
1 2
ADO Den Haag
 
MVV Maastricht
 
1 1
2 1
De Graafschap
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
3 0
Helmond Sport
 
NAC Breda
 
1 1
2 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
1 1
Telstar
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
1 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Cliftonville
 
1 3
3 3
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 1
0 1
Islami Kalkelea
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 3
1 4
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting SM II
 
Árabe Unido II
 
0 0
0 0
Champions Academy
 
Colón C-3
 
1 0
4 1
Independiente II
 
UDELAS
 
2 1
3 1
Portimonense
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
Moreirense
 
Mafra
 
0 1
4 2
Abha
 
Dhamk
 
0 1
2 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Wahda
 
1 1
3 2
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Taawon U19
 
   
0 1
Hearts
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
1 0
Central Parade
 
Johansen
 
   
0 0
Cape Town Spurs
 
Hungry Lions
 
0 0
1 0
JDR Stars
 
Pretoria Callies
 
1 0
1 0
AmaZulu
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
3 0
4 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Villarreal
 
0 1
1 1
Real Oviedo
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
0 0
1 0
Geneto del Teide W
 
Güímar W
 
   
2 2
Arucas
 
Panadería Pulido
 
0 1
3 1
Broki
 
Notch
 
   
1 1
Bintang Lair
 
FC Inter Wanica
 
   
   
Al Ittihad
 
Wathba
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jaish
 
Hottin
 
1 0
3 0
Al Jaish
 
Foutoua
 
   
   
Hottin
 
Karama
 
   
   
Jabala
 
Majd
 
   
   
Karama
 
Wahda
 
0 0
1 0
Taliya
 
Al Ittihad
 
   
   
Teshrin
 
Jabala
 
0 1
1 1
Wahda
 
Teshrin
 
   
   
Wathba
 
Al-Jazira
 
   
   
Mtibwa Sugar
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 1
Kasetsart
 
Raj Pracha
 
0 0
1 1
Kakadl
 
Entente II
 
   
1 1
Club Africain
 
Ben Guerdane
 
0 0
0 1
Denizlispor
 
Eyüpspor
 
0 1
0 1
Kayserispor
 
Sivasspor
 
3 0
4 1
Galatasaray
 
Hatayspor
 
3 0
4 0
Al Bataeh U18
 
Ajman U18
 
   
0 0
Al Nasr U18
 
Sharjah U18
 
   
1 0
Al Orooba U18
 
Al Ain U18
 
   
1 4
Al Rams U18
 
Khor Fakkan U18
 
   
0 1
Emirates U18
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U18
 
   
1 0
Shabab Al Ahli U18
 
Bani Yas U18
 
   
4 3
Al Wahda U18
 
Dibba Al Fujairah U18
 
   
4 0
Al Dhafra U18
 
Al Wasl U18
 
   
1 2
Afan Lido
 
Cambrian & Clydach
 
0 0
1 1
Goytre United
 
Trefelin
 
3 1
3 2
Vietnam
 
Thailand
 
1 0
2 2
FC Bayern München
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
4 4
Peñarol
 
Estudiantes
 
3 2
3 2
Lech Poznań
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Petrolul 52
 
0 1
2 1
Chrudim
 
Opava
 
1 1
1 3
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 2
0 3
Lech Poznań
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
   
0 1
Nieciecza
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
0 0
2 2
Viborg
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
4 0
5 1
AaB
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
2 2
Darmstadt 98
 
CFR Cluj
 
   
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
1 0
4 2
Rijeka
 
Honvéd
 
   
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
2 0
Spartak Subotica
 
Újpest
 
   
1 3
Teplice
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 2
2 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
3 2
4 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
   
4 2
Slavia Praha
 
Servette
 
   
3 0
Turan
 
Aarau
 
   
1 0
Mura
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 1
1 3
JäPS
 
Haka
 
1 3
3 3
Jablonec
 
Sion
 
0 0
0 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
3 0
SC Freiburg
 
Hamburger SV