Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sagrada Esperança
 
Wiliete
 
   
1 0
Cubango
 
Progresso
 
   
1 1
Desportivo Huíla
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 2
Onze Bravos
 
Interclube
 
   
0 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Santa Rita
 
   
0 0
Sporting de Cabinda
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
0 2
1º de Agosto
 
Baixa de Kassange
 
2 0
3 0
Belgrano
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Port FC
 
0 1
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 1
Kaya
 
Geylang International
 
   
   
Hamilton Olympic
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
0 1
0 4
Favoritner AC
 
Elektra
 
   
3 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Bashundhara Kings
 
0 0
0 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Brothers Union
 
0 0
0 0
Spartak Slutsk
 
Kronon
 
   
2 8
Smolevichy-STI
 
Berezino
 
   
9 1
Livadija
 
Uzda
 
   
4 3
Stroitel Kapyl
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
1 1
Aubel
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Aubel
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Aubel
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Aubel
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Rechain
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Aubel
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Rechain
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Rechain
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Aubel
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Beaufays
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Elsautoise
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Etoile de Faimes
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
FC Du Geer
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Jehaytois
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Rechain
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Aubel
 
   
   
La Calamine
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Malmundaria
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
Mélen-Micheroux
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Pontisse Cite
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Rechain
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Rechain
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Beaufays
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Elsautoise
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Jehaytois
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Weywertz
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Malmundaria
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Ster-Francorchamps
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Aubel
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
   
Weywertz
 
UCE Liège
 
   
   
Ayema
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
1 1
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Damissa
 
   
1 2
Dragons
 
Requins
 
   
1 0
Dynamo Unacob
 
Esae
 
   
0 4
Eternel
 
ASOS
 
1 0
1 0
Hodio
 
Buffles
 
   
3 2
Thimphu City
 
Transport United
 
1 0
3 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
1 2
1 3
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense U20
 
Atlético GO U20
 
2 0
3 0
Fortaleza U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional U20
 
Ceará U20
 
2 0
2 1
Santos U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 1
2 5
Botafogo U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
1 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
0 0
0 2
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Internacional SC
 
1 0
2 1
Camboriú
 
Fluminense SC
 
   
5 1
Maracanã
 
Floresta
 
   
1 1
Pacatuba
 
União CE
 
   
0 0
Fluminense
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
1 4
Fortaleza
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
3 2
Bahia
 
América Mineiro
 
1 2
3 4
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 2
Santos
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
CRB
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 1
Remo
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 2
Ponte Preta
 
CSA
 
1 0
2 1
Brusque
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Guarani
 
3 2
3 3
Goiás
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Avaí
 
0 2
1 3
Águia Negra
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
4 1
Kuala Belait
 
MS ABDB
 
   
1 1
Colombe
 
New Star
 
0 1
2 2
Young Sport Academy
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
0 0
Valour
 
HFX Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Magallanes
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
4 0
Palestino
 
Concepcion
 
2 0
4 0
Rangers
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 1
0 1
Taicheng
 
Tainan City
 
   
   
Taiwan CPC
 
NTUPES
 
   
   
Taichung Futuro
 
Fu Jen University
 
   
   
Taipower
 
Tatung
 
   
   
Louny
 
Český Brod
 
   
   
Universidad O&M
 
Delfines Del Este
 
0 1
0 2
Elva
 
Tammeka II
 
1 0
4 0
Pärnu
 
Nõmme United
 
0 1
0 1
TJK Legion II
 
Vändra
 
1 1
1 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
4 0
7 0
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
2 2
JK Kadakas
 
TransferWise
 
   
3 3
Raasiku Joker
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
2 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
5 1
Flora
 
Paide
 
2 0
3 3
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
2 3
Flora U19
 
Pocarr
 
   
11 5
Otepää
 
Paide III
 
   
0 2
Raplamaa
 
Kristiine JK
 
   
3 0
Ararat
 
Tallinna Wolves
 
   
8 0
Nomme Kalju III
 
Helios
 
   
0 3
Team Helm
 
Rumori Calcio II
 
   
0 0
Võru FC Helios
 
ReUnited
 
   
3 1
Tallinna FC Zapoos
 
Järve III
 
   
11 1
HJS Akatemia
 
Ilves II
 
1 2
2 2
Honka Akatemia
 
I-Kissat
 
1 3
2 3
Jazz
 
PIF
 
1 2
1 2
JJK
 
Kraft
 
2 0
5 0
KaaPo
 
EPS
 
0 1
0 2
KäPa
 
MiPK
 
3 0
5 0
Kemi City
 
RoPS II
 
1 0
3 0
OTP