Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

7 Dec | 8 Dec | 9 Dec | 10 Dec | 11 Dec | 12 Dec | 13 Dec | 14 Dec

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Africa - COSAFA U20 Championship Top▲
[N] Seychelles U20
0 - 2
Swaziland U20 0-2H2HOdds 
[N] Mauritius U20
2 - 2
Lesotho U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' T. Botsane
J. Mervin 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 71' T. Botsane
90+1' 2 - 2  
  90+3' K. Selili
[N] Madagascar U20
1 - 1
South Africa U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1 - 0
Turbina Cërrik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Pasha 11' 1 - 0  
A. Pasha 11'  
  20' K. Roshi
I. Manellari 33'  
  62' E. Vathi
L. Doçi 63'  
  65' E. Vathi
S. Selmani 67'  
A. Guni 68'  
  87' A. Koldashi
Besa Kavajë
2 - 0
Oriku 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' E. Kuçi
T. Cara 36' 1 - 0  
  52' R. Azizaj
S. Perja 90'  
T. Cara 90+1' 2 - 0  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Internacional Tirana
0 - 3
Partizani Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Butrinti Sarandë
3 - 0
Përmeti  H2HOdds 
Këlcyra
0 - 2
Memaliaj  H2HOdds 
Maliqi
2 - 1
Gramozi Ersekë  H2HOdds 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
8 - 2
Selenicë  H2HOdds 
Skrapari
1 - 1
Albpetrol Patos  H2HOdds 
Tomori Berat
4 - 0
Delvina  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Laçi
3 - 0
Flamurtari 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' Nebiu
J. Shehu 48' 1 - 0  
  48' O. Gocaj
  48' A. Ribaj
  56' S. Moçka
K. Nwabueze 59' 2 - 0  
A. Deliu 72'  
R. Xhixha 83' 3 - 0  
R. Xhixha 84'  
Teuta Durrës
1 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Gashi 27'  
  37' B. Dita
A. Aleksi 55'  
  65' M. Dajsinani
R. Arapi 66'  
  71' A. Daja
  75' J. Pëllumbi
F. Beqja 81'  
  88' M. Dajsinani
L. Vila 90' 1 - 0  
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Ordino  H2HOdds 
Sant Julià
3 - 0
UE Santa Coloma 0-0H2HOdds+
Bruno Lemiechevsky 53' 1 - 0  
Bruno Lemiechevsky 61' 2 - 0  
Bruno Lemiechevsky 78' 3 - 0  
Engordany
3 - 1
Carroi  H2HOdds 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 2
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Pigotts Bullets
4 - 2
All Saints United  H2HOdds 
Old Road
2 - 6
Hoppers  H2HOdds 
Grenades
2 - 0
Parham  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Los Andes 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Giménez 13' 1 - 0  
M. Palisi 86'  
  86' M. Levi
  90+1' S. Valdez
Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Figueroa 0'  
A. Ordano 0'  
  0' J. Huichulef
  0' B. Duarte
  0' N. Montoya
  0 - 1 86' F. Giménez
N. Toloza 90+1' 1 - 1  
San Miguel
1 - 0
JJ Urquiza 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Gutiérrez 44' 1 - 0  
  51'
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Estudiantes Caseros
1 - 1
Guillermo Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' M. Vera
T. Albarracín 45+1'  
  0 - 1 56' M. Vera
G. Goñi 76' 1 - 1  
  90' J. Martínez
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Dock Sud
1 - 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' G. Serrano
M. Giménez 54' 1 - 1  
  84'
Midland
2 - 3
Argentino Merlo 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Gatti 41' 1 - 0  
P. Grgona 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' M. Coselli
  2 - 2 71' L. Martínez
  2 - 3 86' G. Scisci
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Liniers
0 - 2
Sportivo Barracas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' J. Torres
  0 - 2 52' L. Ravest
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Lanús
1 - 0
Racing Club 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' D. Cvitanich
  28' F. Zaracho
E. Muñoz 45+1'  
J. Sand 57'  
E. Mena 77' 1 - 0  
  80' J. Cristaldo
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Godoy Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Martínez 45' 1 - 0  
N. Cardozo 67' 2 - 0  
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
Central Cordoba SdE 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' S. Gallucci
M. García 8'  
  0 - 1 13' Joao Rodríguez
M. Guanini 25'  
  47' F. Manenti
L. Contín 52' 1 - 1  
M. Caire 74'  
L. Contín 77' 2 - 1  
  79' M. Sánchez
  83' M. Nani
M. Comba 88'  
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Boca Juniors 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ribas 17' 1 - 0  
  27' R. Ábila
  41' N. Capaldo
  45' D. De Rossi
F. Rinaudo 55'  
  59' I. Marcone
C. Rius 90+3'  
  90+5' N. Capaldo
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Boca Unidos
1 - 2
Douglas Haig 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Maciel 0'  
  0' B. Flores
  0' D. Bastianini
  0' E. López
  0 - 1 8' E. López
A. Medina 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 33' F. Coronel
Chaco For Ever
1 - 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cáceres 20' 1 - 0  
  53' J. Ardetti
-   Armenia - First League Top▲
Alashkert II
1 - 0
Shirak II 0-0H2HOdds 
Aragats
2 - 2
Ararat II 2-0H2HOdds 
Dilijan
1 - 1
Masis 0-1H2HOdds 
Torpedo Yerevan
0 - 6
Lernayin Artsakh 0-4H2HOdds 
Van
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II 1-0H2HOdds 
Makaravank
C - C
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
United
1 - 7
Brazil Juniors 0-1H2HOdds 
La Fama
0 - 1
Caravel 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western United
3 - 1
Melbourne Victory 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Nabbout
B. Berisha 17' 1 - 1  
P. Kone 24' 2 - 1  
  29' A. Traoré
B. Berisha 43' 3 - 1  
A. Diamanti 45'  
  53' J. Donachie
E. Gülüm 63'  
J. Aspropotamitis 75'  
J. Skotadis 84'  
B. Hamill 85'  
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Newcastle Jets 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Blackwood 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' M. Millar
J. Troisi 83' 2 - 1  
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Perth Glory U21
0 - 4
Brisbane U21 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' G. Mells
  42' K. Trewin
  0 - 2 45+1' D. Mariner
  0 - 3 49' K. Jelacic
  0 - 4 81' K. Jelacic
R. Warland 90+1'  
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Sydney W
1 - 2
Melbourne City W 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' E. van Egmond
S. Huerta 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' M. Mijatovic
  83' M. Mijatovic
  86' E. Carpenter
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
1 - 2
Admira 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Lercher 22'  
  23' E. Aiwu
  31' C. Schösswendter
M. Lercher 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' S. Bakış
  61' S. Bakış
S. Schimandl 68'  
  1 - 2 84' S. Bakış
P. Salomon 84'  
  90' L. Lukacevic
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Jantscher 3' 1 - 0  
  53' M. Berisha
  1 - 1 62' C. Gebauer
B. Balaj 71'  
  78' M. Puschl
  85' L. Nussbaumer
  1 - 2 90+3' S. Sam
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Austria Wien 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Sarkaria
S. Schwab 4' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 39' B. Pichler
C. Dibon 61'  
M. Ullmann 66'  
  68' C. Monschein
D. Ljubicic 69' 2 - 2  
D. Ljubicic 72'  
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sumqayıt
1 - 1
Qabala 1-1H2HOdds+
  20'
  0 - 1 23' Fernán Ferreiro
P. Babaei 31' 1 - 1  
45'  
  65' A. Nəzirov
84'  
  85'
  86' R. Əliyev
  86'
Zira
4 - 1
Sebail 2-0H2HOdds+
M. İlyasov 5' 1 - 0  
M. İlyasov 21' 2 - 0  
  27'
A. Scarlatache 60' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' Erico
T. Mütəllimov 89' 4 - 1  
  90+3'
Sabah
0 - 2
Neftçi 0-1H2HOdds+
  39'
  0 - 1 45+2' A. Krivotsyuk
  77'
  0 - 2 90+2' S. Joseph-Monrose
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Hamoir
6 - 3
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
1 - 0
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
0 - 2
Waremme  H2HOdds 
US Givry
0 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
2 - 1
Meux  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
0 - 2
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Toekomst Menen
1 - 2
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
Dikkelvenne
0 - 1
Merelbeke  H2HOdds 
Gullegem
2 - 1
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Knokke
1 - 0
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Duffel
1 - 0
Pepingen-Halle  H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
1 - 1
Berchem Sport  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 0
Bocholt  H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1 - 4
Tienen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
0 - 0
Dessel Sport 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' W. Kustermans
  18' G. Dufour
B. Bruggeman 36'  
J. Bustin 57'  
  75' T. Jutten
D. Mouchamps 87'  
  89' N. Boujouh
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 5
Rupel Boom 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' N. Binst
  0 - 2 23' J. Laureys
  31' J. Laureys
K. Sürmeli 38'  
  0 - 3 49' J. Schaessens
  0 - 4 71' N. Spaenhoven
M. Oumedjeber 78'  
  0 - 5 80' N. Binst
Y. Bougrissi 83' 1 - 5  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
0 - 3
Union Saint-Gilloise 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Fixelles
  26' M. Fixelles
  61'
L. Van Eenoo 61'  
  0 - 2 71' S. Tabekou
B. Van den Bogaert 72'  
C. Brüls 72'  
  0 - 3 77' S. Tabekou
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
Standard Liège 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Emond
D. Mohamed 41'  
S. Perica 44' 1 - 1  
  48' P. M'Poku
A. Ciranni 63'  
S. Perica 81' 2 - 1  
  90' M. Carcela
  2 - 2 90+4' M. Lestienne
Anderlecht
0 - 0
Sporting Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' S. Willems
  79' D. Dessoleil
  86' M. Busi
AS Eupen
1 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' M. Jonckheere
Carlos Embalo 78' 1 - 0  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
0 - 2
Lille  H2HOdds 
Berg en Dal
4 - 4
VC Herentals  H2HOdds 
Berlaar-Heikant
2 - 2
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Zoersel
1 - 3
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
Hoboken
2 - 2
Ternesse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Grimbergen
2 - 2
Borght-Humbeek  H2HOdds 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
4 - 1
Kester  H2HOdds 
Meise
2 - 2
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
4 - 0
Woluwe-Zaventem  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
1 - 1
Genappe  H2HOdds 
Sporting Bruxelles
0 - 4
BX Brussels  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
0 - 0
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Union Lasne-Ohain
3 - 0
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 1
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
Boitsfort
2 - 3
Stockel  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
5 - 2
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Stade Everois
0 - 1
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
0 - 1
Nivellois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Gilly
0 - 5
Binche  H2HOdds 
Hornu
1 - 1
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 4
Houdeng  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
1 - 2
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
3 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
2 - 1
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Montignies
1 - 3
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
0 - 2
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Aubel
2 - 3
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
1 - 2
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
1 - 2
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
1 - 0
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
2 - 2
Rechain  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
1 - 5
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Ster-Francorchamps
2 - 1
Stade Disonais  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
1 - 1
La Calamine  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
2 - 1
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Herkol
2 - 0
Verbroedering Maasmechelen  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
5 - 1
Leopoldsburg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Sartoise
1 - 1
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
1 - 0
Chaumont  H2HOdds 
Florenville
1 - 3
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
0 - 1
Lorraine Arlon  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Andennais
2 - 2
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Beauraing
1 - 2
Rhisnes  H2HOdds 
Chevetogne
2 - 3
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
De Neffe
1 - 0
Wépion  H2HOdds 
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
4 - 1
Pesche  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Tamines
3 - 0
Profondeville  H2HOdds 
Nismes
1 - 0
Condruzien  H2HOdds 
Biesme
2 - 2
Loyers  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
0 - 3
Jong Zulte  H2HOdds 
Ardennen
0 - 3
Bambrugge  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalter
1 - 4
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
2 - 1
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
2 - 2
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Kruibeke
0 - 5
Berlare  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Lauwe
2 - 1
Racing Waregem  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
1 - 2
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
0 - 1
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
3 - 0
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 2
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
1 - 4
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
1 - 0
Stade Brainois  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
2 - 0
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Walhain
0 - 1
Jette  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
2 - 1
Tournai  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
3 - 3
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Léopold
0 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Warnant
1 - 1
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Richelle United
1 - 0
Habay-la-Neuve  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
2 - 3
Jodoigne  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Eppegem
3 - 5
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
0 - 1
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
5 - 0
RFC Wetteren  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
1 - 3
Avanti  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Linden
0 - 2
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2 - 0
Turnhout  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
2 - 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
4 - 0
Guabirá 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' J. Lovera
  42' N. Amarilla
N. Cabrera 55' 1 - 0  
J. Romay 57' 2 - 0  
C. Algarañaz 58' 3 - 0  
L. Rodríguez 79'  
M. Smedberg-Dalence 85' 4 - 0  
E. Puña 88'  
Real Potosí
5 - 0
Club Destroyers 3-0H2HOdds+
  15' M. Aguirre
R. Melchor 25' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Ayala
J. Arrascaita 39' 2 - 0  
C. Tordoya 45' 3 - 0  
  49' J. Ayala
F. Adrián 67'  
  68' H. Morales
  79' E. Melgar
  84' W. Saucedo
A. Cabrera 85' 4 - 0  
M. Berriex 90+2' 5 - 0  
Bolívar
6 - 0
Blooming 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Arce 10' 1 - 0  
C. Machado 25'  
  44' J. Carrasco
V. Castellón 53' 2 - 0  
Juanmi Callejón 65' 3 - 0  
D. Bejarano 74' 4 - 0  
J. Arce 84' 5 - 0  
E. Saavedra 88' 6 - 0  
  88' José Sagredo
Wilstermann
1 - 1
San José 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Zenteno 23'  
  26' Iker Hernández
L. Justiniano 34'  
G. Álvarez 52' 1 - 0  
  55' D. Torrico
  70' E. Rodríguez
  87' M. Barrera
E. Orfano 90'  
  1 - 1 90+4' Iker Hernández
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Cabrera 3'  
  17' J. Reinoso
  31' J. Campos
J. Chávez 39'  
  52' J. Valverde
R. Cabrera 57'  
  76' F. Martelli
  0 - 1 81' G. Sotomayor
  0 - 2 86' R. Castro
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kajkut 5' 1 - 0  
S. Kajkut 46' 2 - 0  
  65' S. Maksimović
  2 - 1 76'
  81'
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Avaí
0 - 0
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
Marquinhos Silva 55'  
Marcinho 71'  
  78' Vitinho
Botafogo
1 - 1
Ceará 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcos Vinicius 39' 1 - 0  
  45+2' Eduardo Brock
  57' Willian Oliveira
  1 - 1 66' Thiago Galhardo
Corinthians
1 - 2
Fluminense 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Evanilson
  0 - 2 28' Evanilson
  34' Nenê
  45+5' Evanilson
Gustavo 63' 1 - 2  
Gil 66'  
  90+6' Igor Julião
Cruzeiro
0 - 2
Palmeiras 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' Zé Rafael
  59' Zé Rafael
  0 - 2 84' Dudu
CSA
1 - 2
São Paulo 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Jonas Toró
  0 - 2 14' Igor Vinicius
  42' Helinho
Jarro Pedroso 44' 1 - 2  
  48' Helinho
H. Bustamante 56'  
  79' Gabriel
  90' Léo
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Bahia 1-1H2HOdds+
Osvaldo 13' 1 - 0  
Carlinhos 32'  
  1 - 1 33' Artur
Tinga 78' 2 - 1  
Beça 86'  
  88' Shaylon
Goiás
3 - 2
Grêmio 2-2H2HOdds+
Rafael Moura 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Darlan Mendes
  1 - 1 23' Patrick
L. Barcia 30'  
  1 - 2 37' Isaque
Rafael Moura 45' 2 - 2  
Yago Felipe 65' 3 - 2  
Internacional
2 - 1
Atlético Mineiro 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Otero
  45+4' R. Otero
P. Guerrero 47'  
Neilton 57'  
Natanael Pimienta 69'  
P. Guerrero 82' 1 - 1  
A. D'Alessandro 90+7'  
V. Cuesta 90+8' 2 - 1  
Santos
4 - 0
Flamengo 2-0H2HOdds+
Marinho 15' 1 - 0  
Marinho 16'  
  20' Filipe Luis
C. Sánchez 23' 2 - 0  
  42' Gabriel Barbosa
Eduardo Sasha 63' 3 - 0  
C. Sánchez 85' 4 - 0  
C. Sánchez 86'  
  90' Rodinei
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Chapecoense 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' Caique Sá
Henrique 42'  
  76' Elicarlos
Yago Pikachu 84' 1 - 0  
Yago Pikachu 85'  
  1 - 1 90+3' Vinícius
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Botev Galabovo
1 - 0
Ludogorets II 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' P. Karaangelov
T. Dimitrov 59' 1 - 0  
Strumska slava
0 - 4
Septemvri Sofia 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' I. Tilev
K. Evgeniev 37'  
  0 - 2 39' V. Nikolov
  42' S. Gavrilov
  0 - 3 45+1' S. Nikolov
  0 - 4 54' B. Galchev
Montana
3 - 1
Kariana Erden 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Georgiev 16'  
  21' E. Ignatov
N. Tsvetkov 49' 1 - 0  
V. Hristov 54'  
A. Iliev 61' 2 - 0  
Y. Yordanov 68'  
T. Tasev 90' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' G. Georgiev
  90+1' G. Georgiev
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Vratsa
0 - 2
Slavia Sofia 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Lyaskov 16'  
  0 - 1 16' Y. Karabelyov
  18' Y. Karabelyov
  45+2' H. Popadiyn
D. Gadzhev 49'  
  49' H. Popadiyn
A. Vasev 52'  
S. Mechev 64'  
  68' G. Georgiev
  73' V. Bengyuzov
G. Valchev 80'  
  0 - 2 90+3' E. Stoev
Arda
0 - 0
CSKA Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Kokonov 11'  
  19' B. Mazikou
  34' Geferson
João Amorim 45+2'  
P. Krumov 66'  
  90' Ruben Pinto
P. Hristov 90+1'  
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-0H2HOdds+
Paulinho 24' 1 - 0  
S. Ivanov 60' 2 - 0  
  75' A. Hristev
  82' G. Kupenov
  87' R. Gyonov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Salitas
2 - 1
Police  H2HOdds 
KOZAF
1 - 0
Rahimo  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Colombe
2 - 1
Fortuna Mfou 1-0H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
0 - 3
PWD 0-0H2HOdds 
Cotonsport
2 - 0
Eding Sport 1-0H2HOdds 
Dragon de Yaounde
1 - 1
Avion Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Fovu Club
1 - 0
Panthère 0-0H2HOdds 
Stade Renard
1 - 0
APEJES Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
1 - 0
Young Sport Academy 0-0H2HOdds 
Union Douala
0 - 0
Canon 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Cheminots
1 - 1
Patronage Sainte-Anne  H2HOdds 
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 2
Otôho d'Oyo  H2HOdds 
V.Club Mokanda
0 - 0
Inter Club  H2HOdds 
Étoile du Congo
0 - 1
Diables Noirs  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Sporting San José
2 - 1
Puma Generaleña 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Alajuelense
0 - 0
Herediano 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' G. Torres
  19' A. Soto
  32' K. Fuller
J. Cubero 35'  
  67' Ó. Granados
  78' B. Burke
  82' R. Azofeifa
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Issia Wazi
1 - 1
WAC  H2HOdds 
SOL
1 - 1
Sporting Gagnoa 1-1H2HOdds 
Abengourou
2 - 0
ASEC Mimosas 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
4 - 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Lirim Kastrati I
  48' M. Uzuni
M. Marić 55' 1 - 0  
  63' Lirim Kastrati I
Talys Oliveira 66'  
  74' J. Mersinaj
M. Pilj 78' 2 - 0  
L. Kleinheisler 83' 3 - 0  
P. Bočkaj 90+1' 4 - 0  
Rijeka
2 - 0
Istra 1961 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Gorgon 14' 1 - 0  
R. Murić 27' 2 - 0  
  35' Einar Galilea
  57' J. Tomašević
  69' P. Bosančić
  71' Š. Gržan
  74' R. Obeng
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split II
1 - 0
Šibenik 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Batarelo 8'  
V. Ševelj 19'  
D. Špikić 31' 1 - 0  
L. Grubišić 54'  
  81' M. Pranić
  86' M. Pajić
J. Ciprić 87'  
Rudeš
1 - 0
Bijelo Brdo 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' R. Gbane
S. Amoatheng 25'  
T. Havojić 38' 1 - 0  
A. Kćira 71'  
T. Havojić 82'  
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa 2-0H2HOdds+
É. Bauthéac 19' 1 - 0  
M. Ortega 23' 2 - 0  
Vitor Gomes 26'  
  32' B. Asamoah
  43' Luis Carlos
  71' C. Mintikkis
  88' Luis Carlos
Apollon
3 - 1
AEK Larnaca 1-0H2HOdds+
  26' Truyols
G. Vasiliou 35'  
I. Pittas 52' 1 - 0  
  52' Lluis Sastre
E. Zelaya 58' 2 - 0  
  62' D. Mojsov
S. Marković 70' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90' F. Taulemesse
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Digenis Ypsonas
0 - 5
Ayia Napa 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
3 - 2
ENAD  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Assias
3 - 3
MEAP Nisou  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
2 - 0
Příbram 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ledecký 9' 1 - 0  
L. Havel 50' 2 - 0  
D. Ledecký 60'  
  69' D. Šimek
  84' A. Petrák
T. Sivok 90'  
Karviná
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Pablo González
M. Bukata 44'  
  53' M. Vepřek
O. Lingr 73' 1 - 1  
  74' D. Houska
V. Smrž 84'  
  88' V. Beneš
Sparta Praha
5 - 2
Mladá Boleslav 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Sáček 2' 1 - 0  
M. Hasek 8' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 26' L. Budínský
  36' D. Pudil
L. Krejčí 51'  
  2 - 2 52' P. Bucha
G. Kanga 54' 3 - 2  
  68' N. Komlichenko
B. Tetteh 71' 4 - 2  
  74' M. Matějovský
A. Hložek 77'  
  78' T. Ladra
M. Hubínek 80' 5 - 2  
  82' A. Tataev
  84' N. Komlichenko
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Silkeborg
2 - 1
Randers 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Vallys 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' V. Hammershøj-Mistrati
J. Okkels 48' 2 - 1  
  60' P. Carlgren
N. Vallys 69'  
F. Lesniak 80'  
AGF
1 - 1
Lyngby 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Corlu
A. Munksgaard 20'  
P. Mortensen 29' 1 - 1  
  56' M. Rømer
N. Poulsen 81'  
SønderjyskE
2 - 1
Esbjerg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Dauda
P. Banggaard 12'  
  26' J. Kauko
C. Jakobsen 27'  
  30' M. Dauda
  47' R. Austin
  48' J. Sørensen
A. Dovbyk 79' 1 - 1  
  85' D. Anyembe
C. Jakobsen 85' 2 - 1  
A. Dovbyk 90+2'  
Nordsjælland
0 - 1
København 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Christensen 22'  
  0 - 1 28' D. N'Doye
  36' V. Nelsson
  70' R. Falk
Brøndby
1 - 2
Midtjylland 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+2' M. Anderson
  54' E. Marcondes
  0 - 1 60' A. Mabil
K. Wilczek 64' 1 - 1  
A. Jung 73'  
  1 - 2 82' O. Frank
  87' A. Mabil
  90+2' O. Frank
  90+8' S. Kaba
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
LDU Quito
0 - 0
Aucas 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' G. Anangonó
J. Julio 35'  
  49' V. Figueroa
A. Valencia 54'  
  63' C. Cuero
A. Julio 81'  
  90+2' J. Espinoza
  90+3' M. Mosquera
J. Murillo 90+4'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Independiente Juniors
0 - 0
LDU Portoviejo 0-0H2HOdds 
Orense
2 - 1
Manta 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Alman 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' J. Montaño
  87' M. Endara
E. Caicedo 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Egypt - Egypt Cup Top▲
Aswan
1 - 1
Tanta  H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
1 - 0
Águila 1-0H2HOdds+
R. González 32' 1 - 0  
Municipal Limeño
2 - 0
Santa Tecla 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Zúniga 4' 1 - 0  
I. Zelaya 24'  
  25' G. Mayén
W. Mancia 35'  
  45+1' A. Polo
R. De Brito 51'  
  51' W. Cienfuegos
  75' Wilma Torres
Y. Salamanca 76' 2 - 0  
  83' M. Martínez
  90+1' F. Quintanilla
W. Guevara 90+5'  
  90+6' A. Flores Jaco
-   England - Championship Top▲
West Bromwich Albion
5 - 1
Swansea City 3-1H2HOdds+
S. Ajayi 25' 1 - 0  
Matheus Pereira 34' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 39' S. Surridge
  40' M. Grimes
H. Robson-Kanu 44' 3 - 1  
  51' J. Fulton
N. Ferguson 53'  
M. Phillips 70' 4 - 1  
K. Edwards 74' 5 - 1  
-   England - FA Cup Women Top▲
Burnley
2 - 1
Hull City LFC  H2HOdds 
Stoke City
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town  H2HOdds 
Sunderland W
4 - 3
Middlesbrough  H2HOdds 
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Nettleham  H2HOdds 
Chester-le-Street Town
0 - 4
Loughborough Foxes  H2HOdds 
Chorley
1 - 2
Brighouse Town  H2HOdds 
Portsmouth
6 - 1
Leyton Orient  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Aston Villa
1 - 4
Leicester City 1-2H2HOdds+
T. Mings 13'  
  0 - 1 20' J. Vardy
M. Nakamba 36'  
  38' K. Iheanacho
  0 - 2 41' K. Iheanacho
  45+1' Ricardo Pereira
J. Grealish 45+2' 1 - 2  
Wesley 45+3'  
  1 - 3 49' J. Evans
M. Targett 50'  
J. McGinn 60'  
  1 - 4 75' J. Vardy
J. Grealish 90+1'  
Newcastle United
2 - 1
Southampton 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' J. Ward-Prowse
J. Shelvey 48'  
  0 - 1 52' D. Ings
  62' P. Højbjerg
  67' Cédric Soares
J. Shelvey 68' 1 - 1  
F. Fernández 87' 2 - 1  
Norwich City
1 - 2
Sheffield United 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Tettey 27' 1 - 0  
  38' J. Egan
  40' O. Norwood
  1 - 1 49' E. Stevens
  1 - 2 52' G. Baldock
  74' C. Basham
  90+5' C. Robinson
Brighton & Hove Albion
2 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Diogo Jota
N. Maupay 34' 1 - 1  
D. Pröpper 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 44' Diogo Jota
L. Dunk 75'  
D. Burn 82'  
D. Stephens 90+2'  
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Chelsea W
2 - 1
Manchester City W 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' C. Weir
  45+1' L. Hemp
  0 - 1 59' C. Weir
B. England 79' 1 - 1  
M. Mjelde 81' 2 - 1  
S. Ingle 90+3'  
Manchester United W
3 - 1
Everton W 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Earps
L. James 4' 1 - 1  
K. Zelem 11' 2 - 1  
H. Ladd 33'  
L. James 45' 3 - 1  
  68' M. Clemaron
Liverpool W
1 - 1
West Ham W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' A. Leon
M. Lawley 66'  
  66' K. Longhurst
  75' C. Kvamme
R. Babajide 75'  
N. Charles 77' 1 - 1  
Tottenham W
1 - 0
Brighton W 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Williams 57' 1 - 0  
L. Leon 77'  
C. Peplow 82'  
Reading W
0 - 3
Arsenal W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' V. Miedema
J. Moore 31'  
  0 - 2 37' K. Little
M. Pacheco 51'  
L. Utland 57'  
  0 - 3 90+1' V. Miedema
Bristol City W
0 - 2
Birmingham W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' L. Whipp
P. Pattinson 26'  
  26' C. Walker
G. Wilson 36'  
  0 - 2 65' A. Grant
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Durham W
3 - 0
Lewes W 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Holmes 61' 1 - 0  
L. Robertson 67' 2 - 0  
A. Holmes 72'  
B. Hepple 83' 3 - 0  
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Millwall W 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Jordan 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' F. Ayisi
N. Fenton 60'  
  1 - 2 80' F. Fyfe
S. Jordan 87'  
Charlton W
1 - 1
Coventry United 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Clifford 8' 1 - 0  
  65' J. Bartle
  71' B. Merrick
C. Devlin 82'  
  1 - 1 89' H. Dermody
Sheffield Utd W
3 - 1
London Bees W 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Pennock 17' 1 - 0  
O. Fergusson 26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' N. Whinnett
K. Wilkinson 59' 3 - 1  
  63' H. West
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Sidama Bunna
4 - 1
Shire Endaselassie 1-1H2HOdds 
-   France - Coupe de France Top▲
Linas-Montlhery
3 - 1
Évreux 27 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Gbobouo 17'  
  39' A. Samassa
  0 - 1 42' O. Diallo
I. Kanouté 49' 1 - 1  
I. Cisse 51' 2 - 1  
  53' M. Sam
O. Diallo 56'  
I. Cisse 57' 3 - 1  
  58' E. Yesil
  85' S. Mghinia
Nanterre
1 - 2
Bastia-Borgo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' C. Odzoumo
58'  
  0 - 2 58' J. Grimaldi
90+2' 1 - 2  
Reims Sainte-Anne
1 - 0
Dunkerque 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mansouri 32'  
I. Benmorich 37'  
  68' A. Lauray
B. Fournier 83'  
J. Mansouri 85' 1 - 0  
G. Barrilliot 90+5'  
Senlis
0 - 1
Le Portel 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' T. Delpierre
L. Alcazar 31'  
O. Riet 37'  
  0 - 1 53' S. Spetebroot
  68' G. Diop
  81' M. Rochoy
  88' G. Bultel
  90' D. Persello
K. Kouame 90+3'  
Dieppe
2 - 1
Lens 2-0H2HOdds+
Alain Nkeng 3' 1 - 0  
B. Henoc 7' 2 - 0  
C. Michel 35'  
  2 - 1 61' B. Moukandjo
  63' Vitor
R. Guichaux 75'  
  79' B. Moukandjo
Valence
0 - 1
Paris 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Benhmida 30'  
V. Gineys 45'  
  52' T. Seyfried
  89' M. Rabiu
S. Camille 97'  
  0 - 1 98' F. Martin
T. Fortier 105'  
  120' E. Boahene
Vire
0 - 3
Versailles 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Akassou
  0 - 2 25' J. Akassou
M. Bertaux 39'  
P. Ntolla 49'  
  54' M. Gassama
G. Enukidze 55'  
  0 - 3 67' J. Akassou
A. Kiniffo 68'  
  70' B. Goncalves
A. Ferron 83'  
S. N'Zigou N'Zigou 87'  
Les Herbiers
1 - 2
Le Mans 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' V. Créhin
O. Pouye 27'  
A. Schuster 34' 1 - 1  
  41' A. Kanté
B. Brélivet 97'  
  1 - 2 107' H. Manzala
Tourcoing USF
1 - 2
Valenciennes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Guillaume
  0 - 2 13' T. Chevalier
A. Magnesse 29'  
M. Slowik 78'  
A. Fall 78'  
A. Fall 90+2' 1 - 2  
Vauban Strasbourg
1 - 3
Nancy 0-2H2HOdds+
C. Robin 18'  
  27' G. Lefebvre
  0 - 1 35' A. Dona N'Doh
  0 - 2 36' A. Bassi
K. Bellahcéne 36'  
  63' H. Lybohy
D. Oliveira Malucha 83'  
  0 - 3 87' S. N’Guessan
M. Kahla 90' 1 - 3  
Saint-Pierroise
1 - 1
Thaon  H2HOdds 
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Lyon W
6 - 0
Metz W 4-0H2HOdds+
Ada Hegerberg 12' 1 - 0  
G. Mbock 35' 2 - 0  
G. Mbock 38' 3 - 0  
Ada Hegerberg 45' 4 - 0  
N. Parris 61' 5 - 0  
  70' M. Godart
Ada Hegerberg 75' 6 - 0  
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Reims
3 - 1
Saint-Étienne 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' W. Fofana
R. Oudin 11' 1 - 0  
T. Foket 33'  
  54' J. Aholou
  1 - 1 59' R. Hamouma
  64' Denis Bouanga
B. Dia 67' 2 - 1  
H. Kamara 89'  
M. Doumbia 90+2' 3 - 1  
Nantes
1 - 0
Dijon 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' F. Balmont
  57' Matheus Pereira
N. Pallois 70'  
L. Blas 73' 1 - 0  
Olympique Marseille
3 - 1
Bordeaux 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Amavi 28'  
  0 - 1 31' Y. Adli
D. Ćaleta-Car 45'  
  45+3' Y. Adli
J. Amavi 48' 1 - 1  
M. Sanson 60' 2 - 1  
N. Radonjić 90+2' 3 - 1  
-   France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée Top▲
Thiers
0 - 5
Rumilly Vallieres 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' N. Volic
  0 - 2 29' N. Volic
  0 - 3 46' G. Liongo Aduma
  0 - 4 60' H. Said
  78' H. Boinali
M. Sainz 80'  
  0 - 5 88' G. Liongo Aduma
-   France - National 3: Nouvelle-Aquitaine Top▲
Le Touquet
1 - 1
Olympique Marcquois 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' K. Dansoko
  33' A. Drici
F. Carpentier 41' 1 - 1  
  47' K. Dansoko
J. Framery 56'  
J. Chauvin 66'  
  90' L. Thoor
-   Gambia - GFA League Top▲
Armed Forces
1 - 1
Real de Banjul  H2HOdds 
Brikama United
2 - 2
Tallinding United  H2HOdds 
GPA
0 - 2
Hawks  H2HOdds 
-   Georgia - David Kipiani Cup Top▲
Saburtalo
3 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Kokhreidze 12' 1 - 0  
G. Gabedava 19' 2 - 0  
A. Tera 21'  
  41' I. Komakhidze
G. Rekhviashvili 51'  
  2 - 1 52' I. Sikharulidze
G. Kokhreidze 56'  
L. Kakubava 89' 3 - 1  
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Sandhausen 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Jeremejeff 5' 1 - 0  
F. Ballas 18'  
  30' A. Bouhaddouz
  1 - 1 30' R. Scheu
  37' B. Halimi
R. Klingenburg 58'  
J. Müller 76'  
J. Nikolaou 80'  
  90+2' G. Nauber
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
St. Pauli 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Grüttner 42' 1 - 0  
B. Saller 52'  
  56' P. Ziereis
  69' P. Ziereis
B. Gimber 85'  
  90+3' W. Sobota
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 0
Darmstadt 98 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Dittgen 19'  
  34' M. Heller
  76' V. Pálsson
  86' M. Mehlem
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bouziane 10'  
  66' B. Nehrig
  80' Y. Otto
  84' S. Nkansah
MSV Duisburg
3 - 2
Bayern München II 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Albutat 31' 1 - 0  
V. Vermeij 36' 2 - 0  
  38' M. Welzmüller
  41' L. Mai
  2 - 1 55' O. Wriedt
L. Scepanik 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90' O. Wriedt
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Köln 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' L. Sobiech
S. Andersson 33' 1 - 0  
  45' K. Ehizibue
S. Andersson 50' 2 - 0  
  65' D. Drexler
R. Andrich 81'  
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Paderborn 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' K. Gjasula
  41' S. Mamba
  59' S. Vasiliadis
T. Gebre Selassie 84'  
  84' J. Collins
  0 - 1 90' S. Michel
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
Bayer Leverkusen W
2 - 0
SGS Essen W 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Rudelic 11' 1 - 0  
M. Nikolic 39' 2 - 0  
  79' M. Hegering
Hoffenheim W
2 - 0
USV Jena 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Harsch 7'  
N. Billa 27' 1 - 0  
N. Billa 28' 2 - 0  
I. Hartig 46'  
SC Sand W
0 - 4
Wolfsburg W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Z. Jakabfi
  0 - 2 25' P. Mosegaard-Harder
  0 - 3 49' P. Mosegaard-Harder
  0 - 4 81' P. Mosegaard-Harder
M. Brandenburg 84'  
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Energie Cottbus U19
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Postelt 31' 1 - 0  
I. Löffler 44'  
N. Thamke 49' 2 - 0  
N. Thamke 56'  
  66' M. Männilaan
T. Mertens 76'  
  82' J. Sterner
  2 - 1 89' M. Männilaan
J. Janke 90+1'  
Oberhausen U19
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld U19 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Heck 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' J. Consbruch
A. Marković 38' 2 - 1  
M. Heck 47'  
  2 - 2 53' B. Pudel
  86' M. El Ouahmi
  90+2' B. Pudel
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bremen Top▲
Werder Bremen III
3 - 1
Leher TS 1-0H2HOdds 
Hastedt
0 - 4
Union Bremen 0-1H2HOdds 
SFL Bremerhaven
4 - 2
BTS Neustadt 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg Top▲
TSV Sasel
7 - 1
Buchholz 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Ginsheim
6 - 1
Hanau 93 3-0H2HOdds 
Eddersheim
1 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein Top▲
Düren Merzenich
2 - 0
Frechen 2-0H2HOdds 
Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 0
Siegburger SV 0-0H2HOdds 
FC BW Friesdorf
3 - 6
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0-3H2HOdds 
Wesseling-Urfeld
3 - 2
Deutz 3-1H2HOdds 
Eilendorf
1 - 2
Hürth 1-1H2HOdds 
Hennef 05
1 - 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven 0-0H2HOdds 
Pesch
4 - 4
VfL Vichttal 1-2H2HOdds 
SV Breinig
6 - 3
Fortuna Köln II 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
Cronenberger SC
2 - 3
SV 1919 Straelen 0-2H2HOdds 
Kray
0 - 0
Kleve 0-0H2HOdds 
Meerbusch
1 - 0
Schonnebeck 1-0H2HOdds 
FC Bocholt
5 - 2
TVD Velbert 3-0H2HOdds 
Germania Ratingen
0 - 2
SF Baumberg 0-2H2HOdds 
Monheim
3 - 0
Hilden 1-0H2HOdds 
SC Velbert
0 - 4
Velbert 0-1H2HOdds 
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
1 - 0
SF Niederwenigern 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen Top▲
Eintracht Celle
3 - 3
Bersenbrück 1-2H2HOdds 
VfL Oldenburg
3 - 0
Hagen / ​Uthlede 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
CFC Hertha
2 - 0
Strausberg 0-0H2HOdds 
Lok Stendal
1 - 0
BSC Süd 05 0-0H2HOdds 
Victoria Seelow
2 - 3
Tasmania Berlin 0-2H2HOdds 
Neustrelitz
1 - 5
Hansa Rostock II 0-2H2HOdds 
Hertha Zehlendorf
0 - 1
Greifswalder FC 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Süd Top▲
Carl Zeiss Jena II
5 - 1
Plauen  H2HOdds 
Einheit Rudolstadt
2 - 0
1. FC Merseburg  H2HOdds 
International Leipzig
4 - 1
Martinroda 2-1H2HOdds 
Wacker Nordhausen II
1 - 1
FC Grimma  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
Eintracht Rheine
6 - 0
Erndtebrück 2-0H2HOdds 
Ennepetal
2 - 2
Meinerzhagen 2-1H2HOdds 
Holzwickeder SC
4 - 2
Hammer SpVg 3-0H2HOdds 
Kaan-Marienborn
0 - 0
Gütersloh 0-0H2HOdds 
Schermbeck
2 - 1
Paderborn 07 II 0-0H2HOdds 
Westfalia Herne
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Siegen 0-1H2HOdds 
Westfalia Rhynern
4 - 1
Sprockhövel 4-0H2HOdds 
Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
ASC Dortmund 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Wolfsburg II
5 - 0
Werder Bremen II 2-0H2HOdds+
Omar Marmoush 24' 1 - 0  
J. Heuer 41' 2 - 0  
J. Justvan 48' 3 - 0  
Omar Marmoush 69' 4 - 0  
  78' M. Karbstein
M. Karamoko 87' 5 - 0  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Babelsberg
0 - 3
BFC Dynamo 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' L. Brumme
  0 - 2 31' A. Bolyki
A. Sagat 35'  
  35' M. Blum
D. Danko 36'  
J. Wilton 41'  
  0 - 3 43' A. Bolyki
A. Marenin 78'  
R. Müller 87'  
Chemie Leipzig
1 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' C. Kammlott
A. Wendschuch 11'  
  0 - 1 47' J. Mickels
  53' J. Mickels
D. Krahl 59'  
A. Bury 66' 1 - 1  
S. Karau 85'  
  90' J. Löhmannsröben
  90+1' F. Beil
Germania Halberstadt
1 - 1
FSV Optik Rathenow 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' C. Özcin
S. Korsch 24'  
  30' L. Hellwig
M. Ambrosius 36'  
P. Grzega 51' 1 - 1  
  59' Y. Aydoğdu
P. Twardzik 69'  
  69' J. Leroy
  90+3' E. Turan
Lichtenberg
2 - 1
Auerbach 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Naumann 54'  
  0 - 1 58' T. Stock
T. Brechler 78' 1 - 1  
P. Einsiedel 86' 2 - 1  
A. Sinan 89'  
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 - 0
Viktoria Berlin 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Schmitt 22' 1 - 0  
S. Aydemir 44'  
  54' R. Brand
  71' C. Röcker
R. Gladrow 72'  
  73' S. Yamada
A. Schmitt 77'  
Union Fürstenwalde
3 - 3
ZFC Meuselwitz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' H. Ernst
  0 - 2 15' H. Ernst
K. Atıcı 78' 1 - 2  
T. Häußler 87'  
B. Meyer 89' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1' H. Ernst
J. Rupp 90+2' 3 - 3  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Südwest Top▲
Freiburg II
0 - 0
Elversberg 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Rüdlin 67'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Bünning 18'  
  0 - 1 88' A. Hahn
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Anagennisi Ierapetra
1 - 0
Thesprotos 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Koretas 41' 1 - 0  
  84'
Egaleo
0 - 1
Olympiakos Volos 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' S. Pozoglou
Ialysos
1 - 0
Veria 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Makrydimitris 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 88'
Kavala
0 - 0
Ionikos 0-0H2HOdds 
Niki Volos
3 - 0
Aspropyrgos Enosis 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Voskopoulos 8' 1 - 0  
  61' G. Kakko
A. Rojano 68' 2 - 0  
V. Laios 89' 3 - 0  
Triglia FC
1 - 1
Diagoras 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' G. Marietakis
55' 1 - 1  
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Top▲
Apollon Paralimniou
3 - 1
Antheias-Aristinou -H2HOdds