Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Africa - COSAFA U20 Championship Top▲
Angola U20
1 - 0
Mozambique U20 0-0H2HOdds+
Zini 53' 1 - 0  
Botswana U20
2 - 2
Malawi U20 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Phaza 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' Nkhoma
  1 - 2 63' Maomga
D. Doctor 80' 2 - 2  
  90+5'
Zambia U20
2 - 0
Comoros U20 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Mwepu 56' 1 - 0  
M. Banda 69'  
  70' A. Nakib
  80'
E. Kampukesa 81' 2 - 0  
F. Mwepu 85'  
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Apolonia Fier
7 - 0
Elbasani 7-0H2HOdds+
M. Gjata 3' 1 - 0  
M. Gjata 21' 2 - 0  
S. Omeri 25' 3 - 0  
S. Omeri 32' 4 - 0  
S. Omeri 36' 5 - 0  
  36' E. Duka
T. Hysenshahaj 39' 6 - 0  
K. Mehmeti 42' 7 - 0  
Burreli
2 - 1
Shkumbini Peqin 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bytyçi 25'  
  27' E. Bullari
A. Dedgjonaj 45+2' 1 - 0  
S. Gjonaj 55'  
  1 - 1 65' E. Eyoh
D. Beci 85' 2 - 1  
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 0
Tërbuni Pukë 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' A. Isaraj
  14' A. Mezini
R. Çeliku 19' 1 - 0  
D. Pontrelli 34'  
E. Reçi 35'  
P. Fejzaj 59'  
A. Qoshku 87' 2 - 0  
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
0 - 1
Kastrioti Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Troka 12'  
  60' X. Mehmeti
  0 - 1 82' T. Marku
Erzeni Shijak
2 - 0
Veleçiku Koplik 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Djidjiwa 4' 1 - 0  
R. Troplini 37' 2 - 0  
  38' A. Kulla
  39' A. Banushaj
D. Biba 66'  
R. Hoxha 70'  
  85' S. Kaçupaj
Korabi Peshkopi
1 - 2
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' I. Moqi
  0 - 1 50' A. Hajdari
  60' F. Rexhepi
A. Xhebrahimi 61' 1 - 1  
  64' A. Koleci
B. Dida 67'  
A. Xhebrahimi 70'  
  77' D. Čokić
  1 - 2 87' S. Hepaj
E. Bylyku 90'  
E. Çaço 90+1'  
Pogradeci
4 - 3
Devolli 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' S. Çela
  20' Gabriel
E. Hidri 21' 1 - 1  
E. Topllari 22'  
K. Berberi 32'  
  1 - 2 33' S. Çela
  38' Davi Ferrari
  1 - 3 40' K. Rapo
  55' S. Çela
  59' F. Cane
S. Jahaj 64' 2 - 3  
  72' Allyson
E. Topllari 84' 3 - 3  
  89' D. Kame
A. Pura 90+3' 4 - 3  
Shënkolli
2 - 2
Lushnja 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' E. Magani
I. Gruda 35' 1 - 0  
S. Danaj 52'  
I. Gruda 68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' M. Canka
  2 - 2 84' A. Mezini
  90' M. Haxhiu
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Ada Velipojë
3 - 2
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
Luzi 2008
3 - 0
Klosi  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
0 - 0
Sopoti Librazhd  H2HOdds 
Vllaznia Shkoder II
0 - 0
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Bylis Ballsh
2 - 1
Partizani Tirana 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Ndreca 6' 1 - 0  
A. Peposhi 22'  
  1 - 1 26' J. Bardhi
  30' J. Bardhi
  36' R. Broja
S. Janku 47'  
S. Guindo 54' 2 - 1  
A. Kullira 65'  
  81' B. Telushi
  88' B. Telushi
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
0 - 2
Vllaznia Shkodër 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Lala 26'  
  42' D. Shehi
K. Qato 70'  
  70' G. Walusimbi
P. Prikas 74'  
J. Cela 83'  
  0 - 1 85' R. Malota
  88'
  0 - 2 90+1' G. Lika
Tirana
1 - 3
Kukësi 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Hasani 8' 1 - 0  
E. Hasani 30'  
  42' E. Gavazaj
  42' O. Teqja
I. Batha 50'  
  1 - 1 65' V. Shkurtaj
  1 - 2 75' E. Gavazaj
Cejku 76'  
E. Hoxhallari 80'  
  1 - 3 80' K. Abazaj
E. Cale 90+2'  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
CR Belouizdad U21
1 - 0
JS Saoura U21 0-0H2HOdds 
ES Sétif U21
2 - 1
Aïn M'lila U21 2-1H2HOdds 
NA Hussein Dey U21
2 - 1
NC Magra U21 0-0H2HOdds 
USM Bel Abbès U21
0 - 2
MC Alger U21 0-1H2HOdds 
US Biskra U21
2 - 0
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
JS Saoura 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sayoud 39' 1 - 0  
K. Bousseliou 43'  
B. Tarikat 45+1'  
L. Tabti 90+1'  
ES Sétif
4 - 0
Aïn M'lila 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Touré 21' 1 - 0  
M. Touré 32' 2 - 0  
A. Djahnit 45+1' 3 - 0  
  63' H. Ziad
A. Djahnit 67'  
S. Khedairia 83'  
H. Ghacha 85' 4 - 0  
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 1
NC Magra 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' C. Derradji
  0 - 1 48' B. Ziani
  49' B. Ziani
N. Khacef 60'  
  69' A. Kellouche
S. Khadir 77'  
I. Azzi 90+1'  
USM Bel Abbès
3 - 1
MC Alger 1-1H2HOdds+
  31' W. Allati
  0 - 1 39' W. Allati
A. Belhocini 42' 1 - 1  
  63' A. Azzi
A. Belhocini 80' 2 - 1  
A. Morcely 87'  
  88' F. Chafaï
A. Haddad 90' 3 - 1  
A. Haddad 90+1'  
US Biskra
0 - 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Adouane 52'  
  57' O. Gattal
A. Messaâdia 62'  
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Inter Club d'Escaldes II
1 - 1
Carroi II  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Recreativo do Libolo
C - C
1º de Maio  H2HOdds 
1º de Maio
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
Desportivo Huíla
1 - 1
Cubango  H2HOdds 
Ferroviário do Huambo
1 - 1
Santa Rita  H2HOdds 
Sagrada Esperança
1 - 0
Recreativo da Caála  H2HOdds 
Wiliete
1 - 1
Onze Bravos  H2HOdds 
Progresso
1 - 2
Interclube  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Liberta
1 - 1
Ottos Rangers  H2HOdds 
Five Islands
0 - 5
Swetes  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Acassuso
0 - 1
San Telmo 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Torres 0'  
  0' R. Callegari
  0' D. Salina
  0 - 1 78' D. Zarco
Argentino Quilmes
3 - 1
Deportivo Armenio 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Molina 0'  
E. Zárate 0'  
  0' S. Villarreal
  0' F. Pascual
  0' C. Soria
N. Monserrat 19' 1 - 0  
W. Hermoso 41' 2 - 0  
M. Graneros 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+2' J. Casarini
UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Almirante Brown 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Vidal 0'  
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Aguimcer 0'  
S. Portillo 0'  
  0' F. Nouet
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Almagro
0 - 3
Tigre 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' G. Alcoba
  0 - 1 48' E. Rodríguez
B. Benítez 51'  
  0 - 2 58' E. Dening
N. Basualdo 60'  
  60' J. Ramis
  0 - 3 62' D. Morales
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Central Córdoba
0 - 1
Cañuelas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73' P. Lucero
Deportivo Laferrere
3 - 1
Deportivo Español 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' P. López
  37' D. Grecco
D. Orellana 40' 1 - 1  
M. Mallemaci 55' 2 - 1  
D. Orellana 63' 3 - 1  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Argentino Rosario
2 - 1
Centro Español 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Recalde 32' 1 - 0  
M. Mancilla 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 47' L. Fleita
Deportivo Muñiz
2 - 0
Puerto Nuevo 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Castro 35' 1 - 0  
A. Castro 69' 2 - 0  
Lugano
0 - 0
Defensores de Cambaceres 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+1'
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Independiente
0 - 1
Banfield 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' J. Rodriguez
D. Blanco 11'  
  21' A. Urzi
P. Pérez 25'  
  62' J. Carranza
  0 - 1 68' L. Lollo
A. Franco 76'  
L. Romero 90+4'  
J. Figal 90+5'  
Huracán
0 - 2
Arsenal de Sarandi 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' J. Kaprof
  61' L. Piovi
L. Bareiro 68'  
  0 - 2 88' J. García
M. Bogado 88'  
Atlético Tucumán
2 - 2
Newell's Old Boys 1-1H2HOdds+
  10' D. Rodríguez
J. Toledo 25'  
J. Toledo 26' 1 - 0  
B. Bianchi 37'  
  1 - 1 39' M. Rodríguez
J. Toledo 50' 2 - 1  
C. Erbes 66'  
  2 - 2 67' Luís Leal
  90+1' C. Lema
  90+4' R. Salinas
Y. Cabral 90+4'  
Talleres Córdoba
0 - 0
Unión Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mauri 34'  
J. Menéndez 58'  
  71' D. Martínez
F. Medina 80'  
D. Valoyes 82'  
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Deportivo Maipú
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' E. Martínez
M. Persia 88'  
Sportivo Desamparados
2 - 2
Huracán Las Heras 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' I. Hong
F. Torres 0'  
  0 - 1 30' C. Lucero
  0 - 2 51' F. Giusepponi
J. Lastra 88' 1 - 2  
H. Balbuena 90+1' 2 - 2  
Circulo Deportivo
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Leonardo 45+2' 1 - 0  
E. Astiz 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' R. Maldonado
  62' F. Elgorriaga
Deportivo Camioneros
2 - 0
Estudiantes de San Luis 2-0H2HOdds+
M. González 19' 1 - 0  
M. Barale 30' 2 - 0  
  90'
Gimnasia Concepción
0 - 1
Sarmiento Resistencia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' G. Cañete
N. Torres 72'  
Sol de Mayo
0 - 1
Sansinena 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Elordi 0'  
L. Brienzo 0'  
M. Ponce 0'  
  0 - 1 64' M. McCoubrey
  90+2' M. McCoubrey
Juventud Unida Univ.
2 - 0
Olimpo 2-0H2HOdds+
D. De Hoyos 28' 1 - 0  
D. De Hoyos 33' 2 - 0  
  75' F. Lenci
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
San Martín Formosa 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Martina 0'  
F. Moreyra 0'  
  0' R. Bejarano
  0' D. Velázquez
S. Balmaceda 30' 1 - 0  
S. Balmaceda 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+4' C. Ibarra
Crucero del Norte
2 - 2
Club Atlético Güemes 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Fassino 0'  
Á. Klusener 0'  
C. Campozano 0'  
Francisco De Souza 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' D. Romero
C. Campozano 71' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' D. Romero
Villa Mitre
2 - 0
Sportivo Peñarol 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Ihitz 0'  
  0' C. Biasotti
  0' E. Sesma
M. Tunessi 3' 1 - 0  
M. Tunessi 23' 2 - 0  
Unión Sunchales
4 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. Salvatierra
  0 - 2 25' M. Bocchietti
  32' M. Bocchietti
M. Castellano 39' 1 - 2  
G. Rodríguez 58' 2 - 2  
M. Zbrun 84' 3 - 2  
M. Zbrun 90+2' 4 - 2  
Defensores Belgrano VR
2 - 1
CDJU Gualeguaychu 0-0H2HOdds+
J. González 66' 1 - 0  
J. González 69' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' N. Trejo
  82' D. Zadel
N. J. Navalon 90+4'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Britannia
0 - 1
Dakota  H2HOdds 
Nacional
0 - 1
RCA 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Asia - Southeast Asian Games Top▲
Myanmar U23
2 - 4
Indonesia U23 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' E. Dimas
  0 - 2 71' E. Vikri
Mann Aung Kaung 79' 1 - 2  
W. N. Tun 80' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 101' O. Haay
  2 - 4 117' E. Dimas
Vietnam U23
4 - 0
Cambodia U23 3-0H2HOdds+
T. Linh 19' 1 - 0  
Hà Đức Chinh 25' 2 - 0  
Hà Đức Chinh 45+2' 3 - 0  
Hà Đức Chinh 69' 4 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
David Ball 17'  
  27' M. Jurman
J. Sotirio 48' 1 - 0  
M. Steinmann 49'  
  1 - 1 64' N. Müller
T. Payne 67'  
  88' P. Schwegler
U. Dávila 89' 2 - 1  
  90+1' N. Müller
Sydney
5 - 1
Brisbane Roar 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Le Fondre 7' 1 - 0  
M. Ninković 25' 2 - 0  
A. Le Fondre 42' 3 - 0  
  55' T. Aldred
  57' A. O'Neill
A. Le Fondre 69'  
M. Ninković 71'  
T. Buhagiar 86' 4 - 0  
A. Le Fondre 89' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90+5' R. O'Donovan
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Adelaide U21
3 - 2
Melbourne City U21 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Leombruno 39' 1 - 0  
  45' E. Peios
  1 - 1 47' I. Abdulahi
B. Kebede 57' 2 - 1  
B. Kebede 61'  
  2 - 2 78' J. Valadon
D. Bressan 90+4'  
D. Bressan 90+5' 3 - 2  
Sydney FC U21
6 - 0
WS Wanderers U21 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Kucharski 3' 1 - 0  
M. Tilio 11' 2 - 0  
J. Kucharski 24' 3 - 0  
J. Swibel 33' 4 - 0  
J. Swibel 68' 5 - 0  
J. Kucharski 70' 6 - 0  
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Melbourne Victory W
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers W 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Hanson 8' 1 - 0  
  44' D. O'Sullivan
  1 - 1 62' L. Williams
  87' A. Harrison
  89' A. Huynh
Perth Glory W
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' N. Flannery
K. Jukic 25'  
  0 - 2 46' T. Andrews
A. Romero 48'  
Celia Jiménez 57' 1 - 2  
  67' G. Simon
  80' T. Andrews
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Hartberg
3 - 2
St. Pölten 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Tadic 17' 1 - 0  
J. Dossou 38' 2 - 0  
  49' G. Davies
  2 - 1 75' D. Schütz
  80' Luan
T. Rotter 81' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+4' Pak Kwang-Ryong
Salzburg
5 - 1
Wattens 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Daka 3' 1 - 0  
E. Håland 9' 2 - 0  
J. Onguéné 26'  
M. Okugawa 33' 3 - 0  
T. Minamino 56' 4 - 0  
  81' F. Rieder
A. Ulmer 82' 5 - 0  
André Ramalho 83'  
  5 - 1 85' S. Hager
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 3
LASK Linz 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' P. Filipović
  0 - 2 41' S. Tetteh
L. Schmitz 45'  
  52' J. Holland
N. Rnić 56'  
  58' S. Tetteh
  74' D. Reiter
  76' R. Renner
S. Weissman 78' 1 - 2  
M. Sollbauer 80'  
  1 - 3 84' D. Frieser
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
1 - 0
OH Leuven II  H2HOdds 
Genk II W
0 - 3
Eendracht Aalst W  H2HOdds 
Moldavo W
5 - 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
1 - 4
White Star Woluwé W 0-3H2HOdds 
Famkes Merkem
0 - 3
Gent II W  H2HOdds 
Tongeren W
C - C
Eva's Tienen W  H2HOdds 
Standard Liège II W
2 - 2
Kontich W  H2HOdds 
Mechelen
1 - 0
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Acren
3 - 5
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
1 - 2
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 2
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Mandel United
1 - 3
Sint-Niklaas  H2HOdds 
Ronse
1 - 1
Sparta Petegem  H2HOdds 
Temse
0 - 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Hades
1 - 5
Vosselaar  H2HOdds 
Cappellen
2 - 2
Sporting Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Geel
1 - 0
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Hoogstraten
0 - 1
Londerzeel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Thes Sport
2 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Stefani 53' 1 - 0  
M. Stefani 72' 2 - 0  
  89' Y. Buyens
Heist
1 - 0
URSL Visé 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ferreira-Carrasco 73'  
  73' N. Gerits
N. Orye 82' 1 - 0  
P. Janssens 82'  
La Louvière Centre
0 - 0
Patro Eisden 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' F. Carratta
  73' A. Alessandro
Olympic Charleroi
1 - 1
Deinze 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Lamort 2' 1 - 0  
M. Khaida 13'  
  1 - 1 20' Y. Challouk
  26' A. Bertaccini
  40' L. Mertens
A. Thibaut 51'  
V. Lamort 76'  
K. Van Den Kerkhof 90+1'  
  90+1' F. Le Postollec
RFC Seraing
0 - 1
RWDM 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Mroivili 4'  
  24' A. Cabeke
B. Boulenger 63'  
M. Maydana 67'  
  0 - 1 69' A. Cabeke
B. Sabaouni 85'  
  90' C. Fabre
Tubize
3 - 2
Dender 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' R. M'Barki
N. Aarab 36' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' A. Arenate
I. El Omari 58' 2 - 2  
  74' W. Hias
I. El Omari 81' 3 - 2  
  85' R. M'Barki
B. Cachenaut 88'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Excelsior Virton 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' F. Koré
G. Grisez 58'  
M. Noubissi 61'  
  63' K. Malget
P. Ibara 74'  
P. Ibara 83'  
J. Dom 87'  
R. Holzhauser 90+7' 1 - 1  
Lokeren
1 - 3
SV Roeselare 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Amano 20' 1 - 0  
A. Benchaib 24'  
  41' N. Rommens
  1 - 1 51' S. Voet
  67' T. Holmes
J. Van Damme 78'  
  1 - 2 79' Andrei
  1 - 3 83' Rodrigo Bassani
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Mechelen
1 - 1
Kortrijk 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' G. Kagelmacher
  54' L. Azouni
  75' K. D'Haene
  0 - 1 76' I. Ezekiel
I. de Camargo 78' 1 - 1  
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Genk 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' J. Ito
  45+7' Neto
  57' J. Mæhle
T. Somers 65' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' S. Berge
  84' S. Berge
C. Dekuyper 86'  
Gent
2 - 0
Zulte-Waregem 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Bezus 2' 1 - 0  
R. Yaremchuk 28' 2 - 0  
E. Owusu 38'  
R. Bezus 40'  
  54' D. Marcq
Sint-Truiden
1 - 2
Club Brugge 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Boli 20' 1 - 0  
  24' B. Mechele
  1 - 1 44' É. Álvarez
S. Colombatto 53'  
Y. Boli 54'  
  70' F. Ricca
  74' É. Álvarez
  78' Clinton Mata
  1 - 2 85' F. Ricca
W. Janssens 89'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
De Kempen
2 - 2
Nijlen  H2HOdds 
Wezel
5 - 0
Antonia  H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
1 - 1
K. Kontich  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Huldenberg
0 - 1
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Stade Bierbeek
0 - 3
Diest  H2HOdds 
Ixelles
0 - 1
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Achel
1 - 2
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
Bregel Sport
4 - 2
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Groen Star Beek
1 - 1
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
1 - 1
Torpedo Hasselt  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1 - 4
Alken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
0 - 3
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
Saint-Hubert
1 - 0
Ethe Belmont  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
1 - 4
Libramont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Latem
1 - 1
Haasdonk  H2HOdds 
Dendermonde
1 - 0
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Wervik
4 - 1
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
1 - 2
Oostkamp  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
Club Brugge W
0 - 1
RSC Anderlecht W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Albert Quévy-Mons
4 - 0
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
0 - 3
Braine  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
5 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Huy
2 - 1
Raeren-Eynatten  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
1 - 5
Spy  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
3 - 2
Mormont  H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
2 - 1
Ciney  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Torhout
2 - 2
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Wingene
4 - 0
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
FC Lebbeke
0 - 1
Ninove  H2HOdds 
Svelta Melsele
4 - 1
Bornem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Sint-Lenaarts
3 - 0
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Witgoor Sport
0 - 1
KSC City Pirates  H2HOdds 
Beringen
2 - 2
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Heur Tongeren
1 - 4
Zwarte Leeuw  H2HOdds 
Wellen
4 - 2
Esperanza Pelt  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Ayema
2 - 0
Béké Bembèrèkè  H2HOdds 
Energie
3 - 0
USSK  H2HOdds 
JAC
0 - 1
Réal Sport  H2HOdds 
Tonnerre
3 - 1
Dynamo Unacob  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Sport Boys
0 - 0
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' E. Maidana
  43' E. Maidana
L. Ursino 51'  
S. Navarro 82'  
S. Navarro 86'  
  90' J. Muñóz
W. Soleto 90+2'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
4 - 2
Celik 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Mahmutović
  31' A. Ćubara
A. Hiroš 33'  
A. Vazda 40' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' A. Mahmutović
  57' A. Dedić
B. Atajic 58' 2 - 2  
N. Hadžić 70' 3 - 2  
N. Dragutinović 90' 4 - 2  
  90+3' M. Perišić
N. Dragutinović 90+3'  
Sloga
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Ubiparip 18'  
  18' B. Matić
  48' D. Kovačić
V. Ubiparip 49' 1 - 0  
  63' A. Jurilj
  66' B. Vukoja
A. Nukić 83'  
Zrinjski
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Barbarić 25'  
A. Kadušić 43'  
  47' I. Šubert
D. Šovšić 61' 1 - 0  
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 1
Sarajevo 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Jovović 23'  
I. Blagojević 26'  
  30' M. Oremuš
O. Đelmić 49' 1 - 0  
O. Đelmić 58'  
  69' M. Stanojević
S. Manojlović 69'  
  1 - 1 77' M. Ahmetović
K. Tojčić 83'  
  85' H. Handžić
  85' A. Dupovac
S. Milosevic 87'  
D. Babić 90'  
Zeljeznicar
0 - 2
Velez 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' N. Fajić
  23' D. Zvonic
M. Veselinović 52'  
  59' D. Hasanović
  0 - 2 68' M. Čivić
E. Sipović 81'  
  90+2' E. Vehabović
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Septemvri Tervel
2 - 0
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 3
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' V. Shopov
Pedro Ferrari 28'  
S. Dikov 41' 1 - 1  
A. Aleksandrov 47' 2 - 1  
S. Dikov 53'  
  2 - 2 68' Y. Sandanski
  2 - 3 89' V. Yoskov
  90+4' M. Georgiev
Pomorie
0 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik 0-0H2HOdds+
74'  
Spartak Pleven
1 - 3
Hebar 1918 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' A. Georgiev
T. Ivanov 50'  
  0 - 2 52' D. Pehlivanov
  0 - 3 58' D. Pehlivanov
K. Grigorov 81' 1 - 3  
  81' T. Papazov
  88' B. Vasev
Spartak Varna
0 - 4
Neftohimik 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' I. Tsachev
  0 - 2 12' A. Tasholov
  20' I. Tsachev
A. Kostadinov 28'  
I. Ivanov 30'  
  0 - 3 42' I. Kolev
  0 - 4 44' E. Pochanski
  53' E. Pochanski
B. Iliev 57'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Nedelev 9' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Kamburov
  38' M. Omnibes
  1 - 1 44' A. Tsvetkov
D. Pirgov 45+2'  
L. Baltanov 49'  
A. Tonev 54' 2 - 1  
S. Shopov 62' 3 - 1  
  84' A. Vasilev
  84' Pedro Eugénio
  84' Pedro Eugénio
T. Nedelev 86'  
  86' Rúben Brígido
K. Dimitrov 90'  
  90+1' N. Marinov
Ludogorets
1 - 1
Cherno More 0-1H2HOdds+
  14' M. Boukassi
  0 - 1 43' F. Aktaou
  69' D. Chantakias
  75' V. Popov
J. Świerczok 85' 1 - 1  
  86' D. Dimov
Cicinho 90+2'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASEC Koudougou
1 - 1
Douanes  H2HOdds 
Etoile Filante
2 - 0
Royal  H2HOdds 
Ouagadougou
1 - 2
Majestic  H2HOdds 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
1 - 0
RCK  H2HOdds 
USFA
1 - 0
SONABEL  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite Two Top▲
Yafoot
3 - 1
Leopard de Douala  H2HOdds 
Ngaoundéré
1 - 1
Unisport Bafang  H2HOdds 
OFTA
0 - 1
Dynamo de Douala  H2HOdds 
Racing
0 - 0
Fauve Azur Elite  H2HOdds 
Renaissance
1 - 0
FAP  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Cobreloa
C - C
Deportes Santa Cruz  H2HOdds 
Copiapó
C - C
Puerto Montt  H2HOdds 
Deportes Temuco
C - C
Unión San Felipe  H2HOdds 
Deportes Valdivia
C - C
Magallanes  H2HOdds 
La Serena
C - C
Melipilla  H2HOdds 
Ñublense
C - C
Barnechea  H2HOdds 
Santiago Morning
C - C
Rangers  H2HOdds 
Santiago Wanderers
C - C
San Luis  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Audax Italiano
C - C
Univ. Concepción  H2HOdds 
Colo-Colo
C - C
Unión La Calera  H2HOdds 
Coquimbo Unido
C - C
Cobresal  H2HOdds 
Curicó Unido
C - C
Universidad Chile  H2HOdds 
Everton
C - C
O'Higgins  H2HOdds 
Palestino
C - C
Deportes Iquique  H2HOdds 
Unión Española
C - C
Antofagasta  H2HOdds 
Universidad Católica
C - C
Huachipato  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
América de Cali
2 - 0
Junior 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Viera 19' 1 - 0  
C. Sierra 34' 2 - 0  
M. Rangel 38'  
  45+2' M. Piedrahita
  65' L. Sandoval
  69' V. Cantillo
D. Vergara 69'  
  80' M. Piedrahita
  85' R. Pérez
Y. Cabrera 90'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 0
Cortuluá 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' D. Viáfara
J. Muñoz 34'  
J. Vela 34'  
J. Martínez 42'  
  46' D. Viáfara
J. Vela 56' 1 - 0  
L. Páez 56'  
  57' E. Lazso
L. Páez 80'  
  82' S. Herrera
  89' L. Rodríguez
  90+3' F. Delgado
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Tongo FC Jambon
0 - 3
JS Talangaï  H2HOdds 
Nico-Nicoye
3 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie  H2HOdds 
Racing Club Brazzavile
0 - 1
Kondzo  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Juventud Escazuceña
0 - 2
Puerto Golfito 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
SOA
0 - 1
AFAD  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Gorica
2 - 0
Slaven Koprivnica 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' B. Goda
D. Čanađija 16'  
L. Zwoliński 18' 1 - 0  
K. Lovrić 34' 2 - 0  
  36' B. Mikulić
C. Ndiaye 38'  
C. Ndiaye 54'  
  67' M. Radivojević
  84' S. Bačelić-Grgić
A. Jovičić 84'  
  90' K. Lulić
Inter Zaprešić
1 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Simič 26' 1 - 0  
  35' A. Kalik
I. Postonjski 37'  
  1 - 1 42' S. Eduok
  45' S. Jurić
  45' Bassel Jradi
T. Mazalović 49'  
D. Grgič 52'  
W. Tchuameni 87'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Cibalia
0 - 0
Sesvete 0-0H2HOdds+
  80' L. Kožić
Dubrava Zagreb
1 - 0
Croatia Zmijavci 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' P. Mikulić
  45' N. Llanos
Douglas Cruz 60'  
T. Tolić 78'  
M. Mudražija 83' 1 - 0  
Dugopolje
2 - 2
Kustošija 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Radelić 29' 1 - 0  
  40' T. Vukadin
I. Rodić 45' 2 - 0  
B. Budalic 52'  
  53' L. Pavković
  2 - 1 58' G. Štimac
  61' I. Đaković
I. Rodić 81'  
  2 - 2 83' M. Šlogar
  90' I. Jugović
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1 - 0
Solin 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Šubarić 45+1'  
J. Doležal 64'  
  64' G. Gulišija
I. Božić 68'  
V. Petković 81' 1 - 0  
V. Vuco 83'  
Orijent 1919
0 - 2
Medimurje Cakovec 0-2H2HOdds+
  8' N. Brcković
  0 - 1 10' J. Hranilović
  17' I. Novoselec
M. Monjac 19'  
  0 - 2 26' K. Ivančić
  90+1' M. Koprić
S. Antić 90+3'  
-   Cuba - Primera Division Top▲
Camagüey
1 - 1
Holguín  H2HOdds 
Cienfuegos
3 - 1
Matanzas  H2HOdds 
Granma
0 - 0
Santiago de Cuba 0-0H2HOdds 
Guantánamo
0 - 1
Ciego de Ávila 0-0H2HOdds 
La Habana
2 - 2
Artemisa 1-2H2HOdds 
Pinar del Río
3 - 0
Isla Juventud 1-0H2HOdds 
Sancti Spiritus
0 - 4
Las Tunas 0-0H2HOdds 
Villa Clara
6 - 0
Mayabeque 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Anorthosis
2 - 0
AEL 2-0H2HOdds+
Rayo 11' 1 - 0  
N. Katcharava 38' 2 - 0  
  39' A. Avraam
  45' C. Kyriakou
Olympiakos
2 - 0
APOEL 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Duventru 36' 1 - 0  
  51' G. Merkis
J. Ayité 79'  
  82' D. Mihajlovic
Kiko 83' 2 - 0  
  88' N. Ioannou
B. Hamdi 89'  
  89' U. Matić
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
AE Zakakiou
2 - 2
Onisilos 1-2H2HOdds 
Akritas
0 - 3
Othellos 0-2H2HOdds 
Aris
1 - 0
Alki Oroklini 1-0H2HOdds 
ASIL Lysi
3 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 1-0H2HOdds 
Ermis
4 - 2
Digenis Morphou 2-1H2HOdds 
Karmiotissa
6 - 1
Omonia Psevda  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Ahironas
2 - 1
Amathous  H2HOdds 
APONA Anagias
1 - 4
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
Elia Lythrodonta
2 - 2
Elpida Astromeritis  H2HOdds 
Kouris Erimi
0 - 0
EN THOI Lakatamia  H2HOdds 
O Kormakitis
0 - 3
Iraklis Yerolakkou  H2HOdds 
PAEEK
4 - 2
Ormideia  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Opava
1 - 2
Jablonec 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' V. Kubista
J. Svozil 40'  
  40' V. Jovović
  0 - 1 49' M. Dolezal
P. Šulc 55'  
J. Zidek 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' D. Plestil
F. Souček 82'  
Teplice
2 - 1
Zlín 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Řezníček 47' 1 - 0  
E. Nazarov 58'  
  1 - 1 71' A. Fantiš
J. Knapík 75' 2 - 1  
T. Grigar 90+3'  
Slovácko
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Reinberk 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Krmenčík
  59' A. Čermák
J. Divíšek 65'  
M. Petržela 78'  
P. Hellebrand 83' 2 - 1  
  89' L. Kalvach
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Lyngby U19
0 - 3
København U19 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Macará
1 - 1
Delfin 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Arce 14'  
  0 - 1 55' R. Ordóñez
  64' B. Piñatares
M. Corozo 67' 1 - 1  
  73' R. Ordóñez
  73' C. Garcés
  80' P. Ortíz
  88' E. Caicedo
C. Feraud 89'  
-   Egypt - Egypt Cup Top▲
Al Ittihad
1 - 0
Nasr 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Cissé 67' 1 - 0  
Haras El Hodood
1 - 0
Petrojet 0-0H2HOdds+
Salem Ablou 63' 1 - 0  
El Geish
1 - 0
Dekernes 0-0H2HOdds+
66' 1 - 0  
Ismaily
2 - 0
Ilameen 2-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Makhlouf 32' 1 - 0  
Piqueti 43' 2 - 0  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Leeds United 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' M. Klich
  45+2' S. Dallas
  0 - 1 50' E. Alioski
J. Bacuna 59'  
J. Hogg 69'  
  0 - 2 78' Pablo Hernández
  80' B. White
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Derby County 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' T. Lawrence
A. Armstrong 57' 1 - 0  
C. Evans 62'  
Cardiff City
3 - 2
Barnsley 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' C. Chaplin
Bambo Diaby 20' 1 - 1  
  40' A. Halme
  1 - 2 48' L. Peltier
  62' M. Bähre
D. Ward 68' 2 - 2  
  80' M. Andersen
L. Tomlin 80'  
  90+1' B. Williams
L. Tomlin 90+4' 3 - 2  
  90+5' A. Mowatt
Fulham
1 - 2
Bristol City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' J. Brownhill
D. Odoi 40'  
  57' N. Eliasson
A. Knockaert 70'  
  0 - 2 76' F. Diedhiou
A. Kamara 86' 1 - 2  
T. Cairney 90+3'  
  90+4' J. Hunt
S. Johansen 90+4'  
M. Rodák 90+6'  
A. Mawson 90+7'  
Hull City
2 - 1
Stoke City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' S. Vokes
J. Bowen 49' 1 - 1  
J. Bowen 56' 2 - 1  
Luton Town
2 - 1
Wigan Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' K. Moore
  49' C. Dunkley
  53' A. Pilkington
  61' J. Garner
C. McManaman 87' 1 - 1  
G. Moncur 90+3' 2 - 1  
  90+3' C. Dunkley
G. Moncur 90+4'  
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Saville 1' 1 - 0  
  54' C. Gallagher
  59' D. Pratley
  67' J. Leko
A. Fletcher 88'  
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Eze 17' 1 - 0  
  66' D. Rudd
E. Eze 67' 2 - 0  
J. Scowen 80'  
B. Osayi-Samuel 90'  
  90+1' B. Bodin
Reading
2 - 3
Birmingham City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' M. Morrison
Y. Meïté 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' J. Bela
  62' J. McEachran
  1 - 3 88' Álvaro Giménez
G. Puşcaş 90'  
Lucas João 90+4' 2 - 3  
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 1
Brentford 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' B. Mbeumo
  68' R. Henry
S. Fletcher 69' 1 - 1  
S. Fletcher 73' 2 - 1  
S. Fletcher 74'  
  82' E. Pinnock
-   England - League One Top▲
Blackpool
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Feeney 11' 1 - 0  
  13' K. Dempsey
B. Heneghan 15'  
  40' J. Sowerby
S. Kaikai 47' 2 - 0  
R. Edwards 59'  
A. Gnanduillet 65' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' C. McAleny
A. Gnanduillet 83'  
J. Husband 90+9'  
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
AFC Wimbledon 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Wright 38'  
  0 - 1 41' M. Forss
D. Murphy 56' 1 - 1  
  62' M. Sanders
  1 - 2 82' M. Forss
J. Dodoo 90+5' 2 - 2  
Bristol Rovers
4 - 2
Southend United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' T. Hopper
M. Little 24'  
T. Craig 27'  
  0 - 2 35' B. Goodship
A. Ogogo 42'  
  45' R. Kiernan
J. Clarke-Harris 48' 1 - 2  
A. Ogogo 56' 2 - 2  
E. Upson 75' 3 - 2  
A. Kilgour 81' 4 - 2  
  85' R. Taylor
Burton Albion
0 - 2
Lincoln City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' H. Anderson
  13' J. Hesketh
R. Edwards 26'  
K. Wallace 61'  
  63' N. Eardley
  84' C. Bolger
S. Quinn 90+2'  
  0 - 2 90+4' T. Walker
Coventry City
1 - 1
Ipswich Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' W. Keane
M. Biamou 56' 1 - 1  
  59' G. Edwards
  76' L. Woolfenden
  90+2' K. Jackson
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Milton Keynes Dons 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' H. Boateng
  0 - 1 51' A. Gilbey
  70' C. McGrandles
C. John 85' 1 - 1  
R. Bingham 88'  
Gillingham
1 - 0
Sunderland 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Tucker 66'  
  88' T. Flanagan
C. Ogilvie 88' 1 - 0  
  90+2' A. Öztürk
Oxford United
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Dickie 14'  
  73' E. Ebanks-Landell
  84' D. Edwards
  89' A. Pierre
  90+3' R. Williams
Portsmouth
2 - 2
Peterborough United 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' A. Woodyard
  0 - 1 10' I. Toney
L. Brown 26' 1 - 1  
  44' Mohamed Eisa
E. Harrison 52' 2 - 1  
C. Burgess 53'  
L. Brown 66'  
  68' N. Thompson
  2 - 2 72' Mohamed Eisa
E. Harrison 77'  
Rotherham United
0 - 1
Rochdale 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' C. Camps
  0 - 1 42' A. Morley
M. Crooks 83'  
C. Ogbene 87'  
  87' K. Baah
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' S. McConville
  35' H. Rodgers
K. Morris 38' 1 - 1  
-   England - League Two Top▲
Bradford City
1 - 0
Newport County 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' J. Sheehan
A. Oteh 52'  
  57' N. Townsend
J. Vaughan 58' 1 - 0  
P. O'Connor 61'  
C. Taylor 62'  
  65' G. Nurse
J. Reeves 89'  
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Plymouth Argyle 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Knoyle 18' 1 - 0  
  33' N. Canavan
  43' J. Edwards
G. Taylor 50'  
P. Lewis 57'  
S. Carruthers 66'  
Colchester United
1 - 0
Salford City 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' R. Towell
B. Comley 57'  
  60' L. Armstrong
H. Pell 90+3' 1 - 0  
Exeter City
3 - 2
Northampton Town 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Bowman 30'  
  0 - 1 33' C. Goode
R. Williams 38' 1 - 1  
A. Fisher 39'  
  42' S. Wharton
A. Martin 64' 2 - 1  
A. Fisher 66' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 79' S. Hoskins
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Scunthorpe United 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' J. Perch
  9' K. van Veen
  41' L. Novak
D. Bernard 45+1'  
  48' H. McGahey
  54' L. Sutton
  0 - 1 57' A. Gilliead
  0 - 2 71' Abobaker Eisa
  75' K. Ntlhe
  90+4' L. Sutton
Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Swindon Town 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' E. Doyle
  0 - 2 24' J. Yates
  0 - 3 52' J. Yates
E. Hewitt 76'  
Mansfield Town
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' J. Doyle-Hayes
A. MacDonald 25'  
  0 - 1 32' J. Smith
  38' J. Greaves
  0 - 2 52' W. Boyle
N. Maynard 65'  
  65' W. Boyle
  0 - 3 86' A. Addai
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' H. Hope
L. Alessandra 33'  
  0 - 1 47' H. Hope
J. O'Sullivan 50' 1 - 1  
L. Conlan 57'  
  61' J. Branthwaite
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Leyton Orient 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Smith 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' G. Marsh
C. McCann 44'  
  46' J. Widdowson
  75' D. Happe
D. Wheater 85'  
  87' G. Marsh
M. Maouche 90+1'  
Port Vale
0 - 1
Walsall 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' E. Adebayo
  66' J. Gordon
T. Conlon 83'  
Stevenage
0 - 0
Crawley Town 0-0H2HOdds+
-   England - National League Top▲
Barrow
1 - 0
Aldershot Town 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Rooney 23' 1 - 0  
  28' A. Finney
B. Barry 34'  
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Bromley 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Fondop-Talum 15' 1 - 0  
  64' J. Holland
  1 - 1 78' B. Williamson
  1 - 2 82' W. Evans
A. Gerrard 88'  
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidenhead United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' R. Clerima
  44' R. Steer
A. McQueen 64' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' R. Clerima
72'  
  83' B. Mensah
R. Grant 84'  
  89' J. Comley
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
Boreham Wood 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' K. Smith
K. Cumberbatch 32'  
  0 - 1 33' S. Thomas
J. Reason 38'  
S. Rigg 45'  
  0 - 2 59' J. Shaibu
P. Rooney 72'  
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Weston
S. Rendell 39' 1 - 1  
  45' F. Sutherland
M. Green 72'  
  81' J. Payne
  83' J. Holmes
S. Rendell 83'  
J. Partington 86'  
  90+5' T. Cordner
Harrogate Town
2 - 1
Torquay United 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bradley 10' 1 - 0  
J. Stead 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' J. Reid
  82' Joe Lewis
Notts County
1 - 1
Sutton United 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Thomas 14' 1 - 0  
  56' L. John
  1 - 1 76' H. Beautyman
M. Rose 82'  
  90' D. Ajiboye
Stockport County
4 - 2
Chorley 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Newby
N. Bell 27' 1 - 1  
  35' C. Holroyd
  44' M. Smith
F. Arthur 45+1' 2 - 1  
D. Rodney 45+3'  
N. Bell 66' 3 - 1  
T. Walker 81' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+1' N. Massanka
Woking
2 - 1
Hartlepool United 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' G. Mafuta
J. Cook 24'  
  0 - 1 25' G. Toure
G. Poku 42'  
J. Casey 53'  
  63' G. Toure
J. Hyde 66' 1 - 1  
  76' J. Hawkes
D. Tarpey 77' 2 - 1  
Wrexham
2 - 0
Solihull Moors 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Patrick 21' 1 - 0  
J. Jennings 45' 2 - 0  
R. Lainton 45+2'  
K. Kennedy 45+2'  
  49' P. McCallum
  68' D. Wright
A. Wright 80'  
  84' N. Blissett
  84' L. Vaughan
M. Harris 85'  
J. Oswell 90+1'  
  90+1' C. Howe
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Halifax Town 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Omotayo 9'  
C. Lee 32'  
C. Duffus 35' 1 - 0  
  57' J. King
C. Duffus 64'  
  68' J. Staunton
C. Dagnall 82'  
S. Nelson 84'  
C. Duffus 90+3' 2 - 0  
Barnet
2 - 1
Fylde 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Taylor 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' D. Rowe
  90+1'
S. Akinola 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian North Top▲
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2
Cambridge City  H2HOdds 
Basildon United
1 - 3
Witham Town  H2HOdds 
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Soham Town Rangers  H2HOdds 
Dereham Town
1 - 3
Tilbury  H2HOdds 
Felixstowe & Walton United
1 - 2
Romford  H2HOdds 
Grays Athletic
0 - 0
Coggeshall Town  H2HOdds 
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1
Aveley  H2HOdds 
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 3
Canvey Island  H2HOdds 
Histon
3 - 0
Bury Town  H2HOdds 
Hullbridge Sports
0 - 1
Maldon & Tiptree  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Isthmian South Top▲
Guernsey
0 - 0
Hythe Town  H2HOdds 
Bedfont Sports
4 - 1
Northwood  H2HOdds 
Chertsey Town
0 - 5
Tooting & Mitcham United  H2HOdds 
Chipstead
2 - 1
FC Romania  H2HOdds 
Cray Valley (PM)
3 - 1
East Grinstead Town  H2HOdds 
Faversham Town
0 - 0
Whyteleafe  H2HOdds 
Hanwell Town
5 - 0
Barking  H2HOdds 
Hastings United
5 - 1
Chichester City  H2HOdds 
Haywards Heath Town
1 - 0
Ashford United  H2HOdds 
Marlow
1 - 0
Hertford Town  H2HOdds 
Sevenoaks Town
1 - 2
Sittingbourne  H2HOdds 
South Park
4 - 2
Bracknell Town  H2HOdds 
Three Bridges
0 - 0
Burgess Hill Town  H2HOdds 
Uxbridge
2 - 1
Harlow Town  H2HOdds 
VCD Athletic
2 - 4
Herne Bay  H2HOdds 
Waltham Abbey
4 - 3
Staines Town  H2HOdds 
Ware
6 - 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)  H2HOdds 
Westfield
4 - 0
Chalfont St Peter  H2HOdds 
Whitehawk
3 - 1
Ramsgate  H2HOdds 
Whitstable Town
2 - 1
Phoenix Sports  H2HOdds 
-   England - Non League Div One: Northern North Top▲
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Pontefract Collieries  H2HOdds 
Clitheroe
1 - 1
Marine  H2HOdds 
Colne
1 - 1
City of Liverpool  H2HOdds 
Droylsden
2 - 1
Marske United  H2HOdds 
Kendal Town
0 - 1
Runcorn Linnets  H2HOdds 
Mossley
0 - 2
Dunston  H2HOdds 
Ossett United
2 - 4
Workington  H2HOdds 
Prescot Cables
1 - 0
Pickering Town CFC  H2HOdds 
Tadcaster A