Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Japan W
 
Chinese Taipei W
 
5 0
9 0
Al Ittihad
 
Budaiya
 
   
1 3
Bahrain SC
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
   
5 1
USSK
 
Esae
 
   
1 1
Club Destroyers
 
Always Ready
 
0 1
1 3
Blooming
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
2 0
BDF XI
 
Police XI
 
1 1
2 2
Galaxy
 
Prisons XI
 
   
3 0
Miscellaneous
 
Gilport Lions
 
   
0 2
Security Systems
 
Gaborone United
 
0 0
1 2
PWD
 
Panthère
 
0 0
0 0
AC Rangers
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 2
Vita Club
 
Maniema Union
 
   
2 1
Nordsjaelland U19
 
København U19
 
1 1
2 1
LDU Portoviejo
 
Orense
 
0 2
1 2
Haras El Hodood
 
Masr
 
0 0
0 0
Ismaily
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
0 0
2 0
Wadi Degla
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 3
Carlisle United Res.
 
Wigan Athletic Res.
 
   
1 1
Barnsley
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Swansea City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Barnet U18
 
4 0
4 3
Bristol Rovers U18
 
Southampton U18
 
0 0
1 3
Fulham U18
 
South Shields U18
 
6 0
10 1
Luton Town U18
 
Sheffield Wednesday U18
 
1 2
2 3
Middlesbrough U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
0 1
1 1
Chelsea W
 
Reading W
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool W
 
Durham W
 
3 0
3 1
Arsenal W
 
London Bees W
 
3 0
9 0
Birmingham W
 
Manchester United W
 
1 2
1 3
Millwall W
 
Brighton W
 
0 1
2 4
Sheffield Utd W
 
Coventry United W
 
0 1
2 2
Tottenham W
 
Lewes W
 
5 0
6 0
West Ham W
 
Crystal Palace W
 
3 0
7 0
Charlton W
 
Bristol City W
 
1 1
2 5
Leicester W
 
Everton W
 
0 1
0 4
Aston Villa W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
2 1
5 2
Guernsey
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
0 2
Newcastle Utd U23
 
Hertha BSC U23
 
2 0
3 1
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Jimma Kenema
 
   
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Manchester City
 
1 1
1 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 3
Atlético Madrid
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
1 3
FC Bayern München
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 1
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Galatasaray
 
2 0
5 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
1 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 2
0 5
Club Brugge U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
1 1
2 2
Paris SG U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
1 0
1 0
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
0 0
3 0
Bayern U19
 
Tottenham Hotspur U19
 
1 0
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
0 1
0 1
Cannes
 
Mandelieu LN
 
0 0
0 0
SFL Bremerhaven
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
1 1
4 1
Europa FC
 
Lynx
 
   
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
3 1
Horoya
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
2 0
Dorogi
 
Debrecen
 
   
1 1
Vác
 
Újpest
 
   
0 3
Mohun Bagan
 
TRAU
 
2 0
4 0
Odisha FC
 
Hyderabad
 
2 0
3 2
Persela
 
PSS Sleman
 
0 0
1 0
Borneo
 
Persib
 
0 1
0 1
Barito Putera
 
PSM
 
2 0
3 2
Siena
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 1
Pineto
 
Tolentino
 
1 0
   
Bari W
 
Roma W
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli W
 
Tavagnacco W
 
1 0
1 0
Fortitudo Mozzecane W
 
Juventus W
 
0 4
0 8
Inter Milano W
 
AC Milan W
 
0 4
1 4
Roma CF W
 
Sassuolo W
 
0 4
0 5
San Marino Academy W
 
Verona W
 
1 0
1 0
Zaccarria W
 
Fiorentina W
 
   
0 5
Orobica W
 
Florentia W
 
0 1
1 3
Juventus U23
 
Gozzano
 
0 1
0 1
Pontedera
 
Lecco
 
0 1
4 1
Paganese
 
Catania
 
2 0
3 1
Vibonese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Bra
 
Lavagnese
 
3 3
3 3
Sanremo
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 1
Verbania
 
Borgosesia
 
0 0
0 0
Tivoli Gardens
 
Molynes United
 
1 0
2 0
Chemelil
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 3
1 4
Homeboyz
 
Bandari
 
1 0
1 0
Wazito
 
Tusker
 
0 0
0 1
Western Stima
 
Zoo Kericho
 
2 0
4 1
Police
 
APS Bomet
 
   
2 2
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Administration Police
 
   
0 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Ahed
 
   
   
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Fola Esch
 
2 0
2 2
UT Pétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
1 1
Be Forward Wanderers
 
Azam Tigers
 
   
1 0
Blue eagles Malawi
 
Karonga United
 
   
5 0
EPAC United
 
Big Bullets
 
0 0
0 1
Grbalj
 
Iskra
 
2 0
3 1
Kom
 
Zeta
 
0 0
1 0
Petrovac
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
1 1
1 1
Mladost
 
Sutjeska
 
1 0
1 1
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
0 0
2 0
Khouribga
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 3
0 4
Raja Casablanca
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
1 0
Ballymena United U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
1 2
Linfield U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
1 1
2 4
Larne U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
1 3
1 3
Lillestrøm
 
Start
 
2 0
4 3
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Taqdom
 
1 0
1 2
Al Shoalah
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al Najoom
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Ta'ee
 
1 0
1 1
Jeddah
 
Al Nahdha
 
1 1
2 1
Freetown City
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
   
0 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Stellenbosch
 
0 1
3 1
UD Logroñés
 
Marino de Luanco
 
1 0
2 1
Ibarra
 
La Cuadra
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tacoronte
 
Tenisca
 
2 0
3 2
Velke Levare
 
Atlético Paso
 
2 0
3 0
Gran Tarajal
 
Marino
 
2 0
5 0
Lanzarote
 
Unión Viera
 
3 0
3 3
Panadería Pulido
 
Buzanada
 
5 0
6 0
Vera
 
Santa Úrsula
 
1 1
3 2
Lealtad
 
Condal
 
0 0
2 0
Siero
 
Llanes
 
0 1
0 2
Urraca
 
Tuilla
 
0 0
0 0
Covadonga
 
Mosconia
 
0 0
2 1
L'Entregu
 
Real Avilés
 
1 0
1 0
Llanera
 
Gijon Industrial
 
0 0
0 1
Praviano
 
San Martin
 
2 1
4 1
Vallobín
 
Caudal
 
0 0
0 0
Hércules II
 
Novelda
 
1 0
2 1
Villarreal III
 
Paterna
 
0 1
3 1
Olímpic de Xàtiva
 
Vilamarxant
 
2 1
4 4
Acero
 
RC Catarroja
 
2 1
2 1
Alzira
 
Beniganim
 
2 0
2 0
Jove Espanol
 
Atzeneta
 
0 0
1 0
Silla
 
Alcoyano
 
0 0
0 0
Crevillente
 
Roda
 
1 0
1 1
Eldense
 
Saguntino
 
0 1
0 1
Navalcarnero
 
Móstoles
 
1 0
2 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
2 3
Al Khartoum
 
Al Fallah
 
0 0
1 0
Bintang Lair
 
FC Inter Wanica
 
   
2 0
Togo Port
 
Kara
 
0 1
1 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Hammam-Lif
 
2 0
4 0
Ajman U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
0 1
Al Dhafra U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
2 2
Bani Yas U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
   
1 2
Hatta
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
0 2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Wahda
 
1 0
4 0
Al Ain
 
Al Nasr
 
2 0
2 2
Al Wasl
 
Al Fujairah
 
0 0
3 2
Peñarol
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Caracas
 
0 0
1 1
Burundi
 
Djibouti
 
1 1
1 2
Eritrea
 
Uganda
 
0 0
0 2
Korea Republic
 
Hong Kong
 
1 0
2 0
Al Sadd
 
Hienghene Sport
 
1 0
1 1
Green Eagles
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
1 0
2 0
Zanaco
 
Power Dynamos
 
0 1
0 3
Dynamos
 
Harare City
 
1 2
1 3
Herentals
 
Chicken Inn
 
0 1
0 2
Highlanders
 
Bulawayo Chiefs
 
0 1
0 1
Kariba
 
Mushowani Stars
 
   
1 2
Manica
 
Chapungu United
 
   
2 0
Ngezi Platinum
 
CAPS United
 
1 0
3 2
Platinum
 
Black Rhinos
 
0 0
1 0
TelOne
 
Hwange
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.