Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Colón
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 1
2 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Western United
 
0 2
0 2
Newcastle Jets U21
 
WS Wanderers U21
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory W
 
Canberra United W
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Busaiteen
 
1 2
1 2
East Riffa
 
Al-Najma
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
1 0
4 1
SV Roeselare
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 2
Berlaar-Heikant
 
Nijlen
 
   
6 0
AS Eupen U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
1 0
Union Namur
 
Verlaine
 
   
4 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Genk W
 
1 0
4 0
Guabirá
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 2
The Strongest
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
2 0
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
1 1
Unisport Bafang
 
New Star
 
   
   
Nyuki
 
Simba
 
   
2 1
SOL
 
AFAD
 
0 0
1 2
Gorica
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
1 0
1 1
Artemisa
 
Villa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Camagüey
 
Las Tunas
 
0 0
0 0
Ciego de Ávila
 
Sancti Spiritus
 
3 0
6 1
Holguín
 
Granma
 
1 0
1 0
Matanzas
 
La Habana
 
   
   
Mayabeque
 
Pinar del Río
 
0 2
0 4
Santiago de Cuba
 
Guantánamo
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
2 6
Othellos
 
Ermis
 
0 1
1 3
Mladá Boleslav
 
Jablonec
 
1 3
2 3
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 2
1 3
Santa Tecla
 
FAS
 
1 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 2
Manchester United U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
1 0
2 0
West Ham U18
 
Charlton Athletic U18
 
1 1
3 3
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Nottingham U23
 
1 2
3 3
Watford U23
 
Millwall U23
 
1 0
1 1
Hull City U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
1 1
1 1
Rotherham U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
2 3
Carlisle United U18
 
Walsall U18
 
   
1 1
Nantes II
 
Montpellier II
 
2 1
2 2
Lille
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 1
Clermont
 
Le Havre
 
1 1
2 1
Le Mans
 
Orléans
 
1 2
3 2
Lorient
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
2 1
Rodez
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 1
Sochaux
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Paris
 
0 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Niort
 
2 2
3 2
Dunkerque
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Cholet
 
2 0
3 1
Créteil
 
Concarneau
 
2 0
4 2
Laval
 
Avranches
 
1 0
3 0
Red Star
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
1 0
Toulon
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 0
1 1
Villefranche
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
3 0
4 1
Real de Banjul
 
Fortune
 
   
2 0
Tallinding United
 
Milan
 
   
1 0
Bochum
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
2 4
Hamm United
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
   
4 2
Greifswalder FC
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
   
2 1
Tennis Borussia
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
2 0
3 2
Eilenburg
 
1. FC Merseburg
 
0 1
2 1
Auerbach
 
Altglienicke
 
0 4
0 5
Viktoria Berlin
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Homberg
 
0 2
0 2
St Josephs FC
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 0
2 1
Kerkyra
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 3
0 4
Kerala Blasters
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 1
2 2
Persija
 
Madura United
 
4 0
4 0
PSIS Semarang
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Foolad
 
0 0
1 0
Sepahan
 
Paykan
 
2 0
2 0
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
1 0
2 1
Otzma Holon
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
1 1
5 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
MS Dimona
 
   
1 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
   
3 0
Beitar Yavne
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
0 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 1
2 2
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
1 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
MS Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 6
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
1 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Bnei Eilat
 
0 4
2 4
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
2 1
2 2
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
 
   
3 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
3 3
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
1 0
4 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
0 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
   
   
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
   
0 1
Robi Shapira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
1 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 2
MS Tira
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
0 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
2 0
2 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria U19
 
Genoa U19
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Juve Stabia
 
2 0
2 3
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Dunbeholden
 
1 0
2 1
Swieqi
 
Fgura United
 
   
3 2
Naxxar Lions
 
St. George's
 
0 0
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Sirens
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Lucia
 
Balzan
 
0 0
0 3
Hibernians
 
Gzira United
 
0 0
2 0
Garde Nationale
 
Sahel
 
0 1
0 1
ASPL 2000
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
 
   
1 1
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Hassania Agadir
 
1 1
1 3
De Graafschap
 
Telstar
 
0 1
2 2
FC Volendam
 
MVV Maastricht
 
1 1
4 1
Helmond Sport
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
1 2
Jong PSV
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 1
0 1
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 1
2 2
NAC Breda
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 2
1 2
NEC
 
Almere City
 
0 2
2 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Jong AZ
 
0 1
2 2
SC Cambuur
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
0 2
TOP Oss
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
0 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Willem II
 
1 2
1 2
MFM
 
Akwa United
 
1 0
3 0
Mrbat
 
Bahla
 
0 1
0 1
Muscat
 
Dhofar
 
0 1
0 1
Al Nasr
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 2
0 2
Saham
 
Sohar
 
0 0
4 1
Markez Balata
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
2 0
2 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Al-Bireh
 
0 0
1 1
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
0 1
0 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 1
2 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 0
1 0
Marítimo U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 2
3 2
Estoril U23
 
Benfica U23
 
0 0
3 0
Sporting CP U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 2
1 2
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 3
0 5
Portimonense
 
Rio Ave
 
0 1
1 1
Academico Viseu
 
Cova Piedade
 
0 0
4 1
Porto II
 
Chaves
 
0 0
1 1
Benfica II
 
Varzim
 
1 2
3 3
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nassr
 
Al Taawon
 
2 1
2 1
Al Faisaly U19
 
Al Ta'ee U19
 
   
3 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
0 1
0 1
Cape Umoya United
 
Mbombela United
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 1
Numancia
 
Girona
 
1 0
2 0
Alondras U19
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
0 3
Areosa U19
 
Ourense CF U19
 
   
4 2
Choco U19
 
Valladares U19
 
   
3 0
EF Lalín U19
 
Lugo U19 II
 
   
1 0
O Val U19
 
Pontevedra U19
 
   
0 3
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Val Miñor U19 II
 
   
0 2
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
2 4
UD Ourense U19
 
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
   
0 2
Villalbés U19
 
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
   
1 2
Ferriolense
 
Constància
 
1 0
1 0
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
2 1
Leo Victor
 
Transvaal
 
   
1 1
Grasshopper
 
Lausanne Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Central FC
 
North East Stars
 
0 3
2 3
Morvant Caledonia United
 
W Connection
 
1 0
1 1
Club Sando
 
San Juan Jabloteh
 
0 0
1 0
Altay
 
Adana Demirspor
 
1 0
1 0
Alanyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Lviv U21
 
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
1 0
1 0
Al Arabi
 
Al-Taawon
 
2 1
3 1
Al Thaid
 
Al Bataeh
 
1 1
2 1
Al Hamriyah
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
0 1
0 1
Llangefni Town
 
Rhyl
 
0 0
0 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Airbus UK
 
0 0
5 0
Cefn Druids
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 0
2 0
Barry Town United
 
The New Saints
 
1 2
1 4
Ammanford
 
Briton Ferry
 
   
1 3
Llanelli Town
 
Goytre United
 
1 0
2 2
Swansea University
 
Taff's Well
 
3 0
3 2
Djibouti
 
Eritrea
 
0 1
0 3
Burundi
 
Somalia
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.