Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

26 Nov | 27 Nov | 28 Nov | 29 Nov | 30 Nov | 1 Dec | 2 Dec | 3 Dec

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlanta
1 - 1
Temperley 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Tecilla 14'  
  0 - 1 16' L. Baldunciel
  21' E. Ibáñez
L. Flores 36'  
  44' S. Prieto
  64' F. Alarcón
  80' G. Asis
F. Rago 80'  
E. Olivera 87' 1 - 1  
L. López 89'  
-   Armenia - Armenian Cup Top▲
Junior Sevan
2 - 11
Ararat-Armenia 0-6H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Ogana
  0 - 2 9' A. Damcevski
  0 - 3 17' P. Avetisyan
  0 - 4 23' P. Avetisyan
  25' A. Ambartsumyan
  0 - 5 35' A. Avanesyan
  0 - 6 41' L. Ogana
H. Loretsyan 42'  
  0 - 7 56' L. Ogana
  0 - 8 60' L. Ogana
A. Loretsyan 62' 1 - 8  
R. Yeghiazaryan 68'  
M. Sahakyan 73' 2 - 8  
  2 - 9 81' A. Avanesyan
  2 - 10 86' A. Kobyalko
  2 - 11 90+1' A. Avanesyan
Van
0 - 1
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Dzagoev 26'  
W. Eza 37'  
  61' B. Hovhannisyan
  0 - 1 70' B. Hovhannisyan
Gandzasar
3 - 1
Alashkert 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Aslanyan 8' 1 - 0  
N. Aslanyan 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' Thiago Galvão
H. Asoyan 64'  
G. Harutyunyan 89' 3 - 1  
Lori
0 - 1
Banants 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Kobzar 31' 1 - 0  
  88' P. Mutumosi
-   Asia - Southeast Asian Games Top▲
Myanmar U23
2 - 1
Philippines U23  H2HOdds 
[N] Cambodia U23
5 - 0
East Timor U23 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Aurora
1 - 1
Nacional Potosí 0-1H2HOdds+
  39' Bruno Pascua
  0 - 1 41' E. Maidana
D. Rios 43'  
W. Álvarez 51' 1 - 1  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Extension Gunners
2 - 2
Gaborone United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' K. Kgaswane
  0 - 2 55' R. Keakabetse
L. Galenamothale 62' 1 - 2  
B. Tsholang 66' 2 - 2  
Miscellaneous
1 - 1
Security Systems 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Moyo 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' R. Chikomo
Orapa United
1 - 1
Notwane 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' K. Sibanda
M. Johnson 90+8' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
Maurício Ramos 25'  
  40' Gabriel
  0 - 1 53' Rhuan
  66' Luiz Fernando
Bruno Pacheco 69'  
  82' Rhuan
Internacional
1 - 2
Goiás 0-1H2HOdds+
A. D'Alessandro 7'  
  0 - 1 14' Rafael Moura
  49' Alan Ruschel
  67' Michael
  0 - 2 72' Michael
P. Guerrero 78' 1 - 2  
  78' Rafael Vaz
  85' Léo Sena
M. Sarrafiore 89'  
  1 - 3 90+4' L. Barcia
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Rilski Sportist
0 - 1
Pirin Razlog  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Fortuna Mfou
0 - 0
PWD 0-0H2HOdds+
90+4'  
Union Douala
2 - 2
Cotonsport 0-1H2HOdds 
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
1 - 1
Shanghai SIPG 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Arnautović
  21' Zhang Wei
Yang Yihu 28'  
M. Diop 57' 1 - 1  
  79' Hulk
  84' Shi Ke
Zhang Lie 90'  
Chen Jie 90'  
  90' Shi Ke
  90+2' Cai Huikang
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
0 - 1
Wuhan Zall 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Rafael Silva
  33' Ming Tian
  87' J. Kouassi
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 4
Beijing Guoan 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Renato Augusto
  0 - 2 31' C. Bakambu
  0 - 3 33' C. Bakambu
D. Saba 42' 1 - 3  
Chen Zhizhao 45+1'  
  1 - 4 48' Zhang Yuning
Chun Lok Tan 63'  
Zou Zheng 69'  
  88' Fernando
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' Talisca
  0 - 2 41' Paulinho
Russell Andy 57'  
  0 - 3 58' Paulinho
E. Lavezzi 81' 1 - 3  
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Pellè 29' 1 - 0  
Liu Junshuai 34'  
Roger Guedes 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 82' Song Long
Zhou Haibin 88' 3 - 1  
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 3
Jiangsu Suning 1-1H2HOdds+
Bi Jinhao 18'  
  0 - 1 24' I. Santini
A. N'Doumbou 35'  
O. Ighalo 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' Zhu Chenjie
  61' João Miranda
  1 - 3 68' I. Santini
  75' Luo Jing
Li Yunqiu 75'  
  81' Gu Chao
Shenzhen
3 - 3
Henan Jianye 3-2H2HOdds+
Gao Tianyi 4' 1 - 0  
Qiao Wei 24' 2 - 0  
Liu Yiming 34'  
  2 - 1 36' Ivo
  2 - 2 38' C. Bassogog
Ke Zhao 43' 3 - 2  
Cai Jingyuan 45'  
Lü Haidong 67'  
  3 - 3 68' Han Xuan
  74' Chow Tim
  86' Sui Donglu
Gao Tianyi 90'  
Tianjin Quanjian
5 - 1
Dalian Professional 4-0H2HOdds+
Yang Xu 13' 1 - 0  
Alan 22'  
Zhang Xiaobin 29'  
Renatinho 33' 2 - 0  
Song Ju-Hun 35' 3 - 0  
Renatinho 38'  
  41' Zhou Ting
Yang Xu 45+2' 4 - 0  
Alan 58' 5 - 0  
  76' Cui Ming'an
  5 - 1 90+1' Zhou Xiao
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
Tainan City
0 - 5
Fu Jen University  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Cúcuta Deportivo
0 - 1
Atlético Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
H. Mancilla 12'  
  17' A. Reyes
L. Miranda 32'  
  0 - 1 33' B. Perlaza
  42' C. Mafla
J. Chaverra 48'  
J. Pérez 61'  
J. Castro 70'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira 0-1H2HOdds+
  25' J. Vásquez
  0 - 1 30' J. Vásquez
  37' D. Cano
J. Vela 45+2'  
  53' E. Móvil
  66' J. Molina
  73' H. Castillo
  79' R. Tavera
B. Urueña 86' 1 - 1  
M. Palacios 90+2'  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
AC Rangers
1 - 3
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - Cyprus Cup Top▲
Ayia Napa
0 - 3
Paphos 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' A. Nemec
  0 - 2 66' A. Nemec
  0 - 3 77' A. Konstantinou
-   Denmark - Landspokal Cup Top▲
HB Køge
0 - 3
AaB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' O. Abildgaard
  0 - 2 59' I. Fossum
J. Johansson 81'  
  82' L. Klitten
  0 - 3 86' T. van Weert
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Universidad Católica
0 - 2
LDU Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Chalá 13'  
  16' J. Julio
J. Chala 26'  
  28' L. Ayala
B. Vides 45'  
Y. Mosquera 45'  
  45' J. Quinteros
  0 - 1 48' F. Guerra
  0 - 2 58' J. Julio
A. López 65'  
  76' F. Guerra
D. Armas 81'  
  86' C. Martínez
A. Godoy 90+5'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Portoviejo
1 - 1
Orense 0-0H2HOdds+
  17'
  0 - 1 21' G. Vergara
F. Laurito 27' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45+5' G. Vergara
M. Quiñónez 62' 2 - 2  
M. Quiñónez 72' 3 - 2  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Tanta
2 - 2
Smouha 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Hossam Hassan
  0 - 2 11' Hossam Hassan
  35' Y. Diop
  40' Hossam Hassan
Islam Fouad 43' 1 - 2  
  68' Ahmed Fattoh
Mahmoud Masoud 80'  
Mohamed Mido 90+2' 2 - 2  
Pyramids FC
2 - 2
Aswan 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Antwi 7' 1 - 0  
  25' Hassan Elneny
E. Traoré 37'  
  1 - 1 43' O. Oukri
Mohamed Farouk 45' 2 - 1  
  45' Mosad Awad
  59' Mahmoud Naim
Ragab Bakar 73'  
  2 - 2 75' O. Oukri
Ali Gabr 80'  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Alianza
2 - 1
Isidro Metapán 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' Lucas Oliveira
R. Clavel 52'  
I. Mancia 65' 1 - 1  
  70' J. Ortíz
J. Jiménez 77'  
  78' N. Renderos
Chalatenango
2 - 4
Sonsonate 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' E. Meléndez
I. Valdez 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 24' H. Alvarenga
J. Ortega 35'  
  1 - 3 38' J. Sibrian
M. Lemus 45' 2 - 3  
C. Flores 55'  
F. Sánchez 58'  
  61' J. Ramírez
  2 - 4 61' J. Ramírez
J. Ortega 72'  
J. Henriquez 79'  
FAS
2 - 1
Santa Tecla 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Landaverde 43'  
  43' R. Rivera
  0 - 1 58' A. Polo
87' 1 - 1  
90+1' 2 - 1  
Independiente
0 - 1
Águila 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' G. Da Luz
  48' E. Lazo
M. Morales 68'  
Municipal Limeño
0 - 1
El Vencedor 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Zelaya 22'  
  0 - 1 27' N. Muñoz
  31' B. Osorio
W. Mancia 51'  
  85' A. López
Once Municipal
2 - 2
Jocoro 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Contreras 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' D. Areco
  32' N. Alvarenga
A. Márquez 51' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 83' C. Del Giorno
-   England - Championship Top▲
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 0
Brentford 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Dack 11' 1 - 0  
B. Dack 44'  
C. Evans 79'  
  90+1' M. Rasmussen
Hull City
4 - 0
Preston North End 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Bowen 30' 1 - 0  
J. Magennis 48' 2 - 0  
K. Grosicki 51' 3 - 0  
  56' P. Gallagher
D. Batty 65'  
J. Bowen 77' 4 - 0  
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Barnsley 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Howson 43'  
A. Fletcher 54' 1 - 0  
L. Wing 64'  
M. Bola 81'  
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 4
Nottingham Forest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' Tobias Figueiredo
L. Wallace 50'  
  52' M. Cash
J. Scowen 57'  
  76' J. Bostock
  0 - 2 81' L. Grabban
  0 - 3 88' João Carvalho
  0 - 4 90+1' Alfa Semedo
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Birmingham City 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Börner 12'  
  0 - 1 48' Álvaro Giménez
  78' M. Roberts
K. Harris 81' 1 - 1  
  84' M. Colin
  84' M. Colin
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 1
Bristol City 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Gibbs 10' 1 - 0  
Matheus Pereira 39' 2 - 0  
  52' A. Williams
  56' K. Smith
  2 - 1 80' F. Diedhiou
H. Robson-Kanu 82' 3 - 1  
C. Austin 87' 4 - 1  
-   England - EFL Trophy Top▲
Blackpool
1 - 3
Scunthorpe United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' K. van Veen
C. Guy 19'  
  0 - 2 25' Abobaker Eisa
  30' K. van Veen
S. Scannell 47'  
J. Nuttall 70' 1 - 2  
C. Guy 73'  
J. Thompson 88'  
  1 - 3 90' Abobaker Eisa
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Gosport Borough
2 - 3
Bath City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' T. Smith
  0 - 2 31' A. Watkins
R. Williams 59' 1 - 2  
C. Flood 64' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 112' R. Brunt
-   England - Premier League International Cup Top▲
Arsenal U23
3 - 0
Villarreal U23 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Tormey 7' 1 - 0  
  32' Edu Espiau
E. Smith Rowe 54' 2 - 0  
Z. Swanson 66'  
  73' S. Chakla
T. John-Jules 74'  
  78' Carlos Blanco
T. Coyle 79' 3 - 0  
  86' Iván Ruiz
K. Mavropanos 89'  
Brighton U23
1 - 3
West Ham United U23 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Radulovic 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' N. Holland
  1 - 2 68' A. Lewis
J. Davies 72'  
  1 - 3 75' A. Scully
  82' C. Coventry
Southampton U23
0 - 3
Monaco U23 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Jankewitz 26'  
  45+1' E. Utkus
  0 - 1 62' N. Alioui
  0 - 2 73' N. Alioui
  0 - 3 75' O. Maes
Wolves U23
1 - 1
Athletic Club U23 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Ashley-Seal 4' 1 - 0  
D. Sanderson 23'  
  1 - 1 59' Gorka Guruzeta
  80' Álvaro Núñez
  82' Benat Prados
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
Valencia
2 - 2
Chelsea 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' Jorginho
D. Wass 32'  
Carlos Soler 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' M. Kovačić
  1 - 2 50' C. Pulisic
E. Garay 53'  
  55' Azpilicueta
Dani Parejo 65'  
  73' N. Kanté
  78' Kepa
D. Wass 82' 2 - 2  
Gabriel Paulista 87'  
Zenit
2 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kuzyaev 16'  
  29' J. Andersen
A. Dzyuba 42' 1 - 0  
  43' Fernando Marçal
  44' L. Dubois
W. Barrios 57'  
M. Ozdoev 73'  
M. Ozdoev 84' 2 - 0  
Y. Rakitskiy 89'  
Barcelona
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Suárez 29' 1 - 0  
L. Messi 33' 2 - 0  
L. Messi 51'  
A. Griezmann 67' 3 - 0  
Sergio Busquets 71'  
  74' Raphaël Guerreiro
  3 - 1 77' J. Sancho
Genk
1 - 4
Salzburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  21' Z. Junuzović
  0 - 1 43' P. Daka
  0 - 2 45' T. Minamino
  46' R. Kristensen
  0 - 3 69' Hwang Hee-Chan
M. Samatta 74'  
M. Samatta 85' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 87' E. Håland
Lille
0 - 2
Ajax 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' H. Ziyech
  27' N. Mazraoui
Reinildo 29'  
V. Osimhen 37'  
  0 - 2 59' Q. Promes
Liverpool
1 - 1
Napoli 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' D. Mertens
D. Lovren 65' 1 - 1  
A. Robertson 90+1'  
  90+2' K. Koulibaly
  90+4' Allan
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Benfica 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Pizzi
  52' A. Taarabt
  0 - 2 59' Carlos
  89' Rúben Dias
E. Forsberg 90' 1 - 2  
E. Forsberg 90+6' 2 - 2  
Slavia Praha
1 - 3
Inter 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' M. Vecino
  0 - 1 19' Lautaro Martínez
  24' Lautaro Martínez
T. Souček 37' 1 - 1  
O. Kúdela 52'  
  1 - 2 81' R. Lukaku
  1 - 3 88' Lautaro Martínez
  1 - 4 90+3' R. Lukaku
-   Europe - UEFA Youth League Top▲
Zenit U19
3 - 1
Olympique Lyon U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Shamkin 19' 1 - 0  
K. Kosarev 37' 2 - 0  
K. Kravtsov 46' 3 - 0  
K. Schetinin 53'  
K. Schetinin 74'  
  76' M. Bard
D. Prokhin 76'  
  80' P. Kalulu
  3 - 1 90+2' F. da Silva
Slavia Prague U19
4 - 1
Inter U19 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Kristan 25'  
  0 - 1 29' M. Fonseca
Joao Felipe 32' 1 - 1  
Joao Felipe 41' 2 - 1  
Joao Felipe 49' 3 - 1  
L. Cerv 53' 4 - 1  
N. Zinhasovic 88'  
Barcelona U19
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund U19 1-1H2HOdds+
Pelayo Fernández 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' G. Reyna
  29' J. Schell
Moriba Kourouma 30'  
Sergi Rosanas 54'  
  1 - 2 65' T. Raschl
  80' R. Khadra
Genk U19
0 - 2
Salzburg U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' K. Adeyemi
S. Adewoye 19'  
  0 - 2 20' L. Meisl
X. Lambrix 21'  
Lille U19
1 - 2
Ajax U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' B. Brobbey
  0 - 2 8' K. Taylor
  19' N. Lang
F. Ouattara 32'  
A. Bangoura 44'  
  49' T. Douglas
F. Ouattara 68' 1 - 2  
C. Niasse 77'  
D. Nlandu 90'  
Valencia U19
2 - 1
Chelsea U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' B. Gilmour
J. Blázquez 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' A. Broja
J. Blázquez 45+1'  
Jordi Escobar 76' 2 - 1  
  87' A. Broja
J. Blázquez 88'  
Pablo Gozalbez 89'  
RB Leipzig U19
0 - 3
Benfica U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' Paulo Bernardo
  0 - 2 28' Rafael Ramos
M. Talabidi 36'  
K. Amededejisso 39'  
K. Amededejisso 58'  
D. Borkowski 69'  
  0 - 3 76' Paulo Bernardo
APOEL U19
0 - 4
Real Zaragoza U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Luis Carbonell
  22' Antonio Carrillo
  0 - 2 24' Jesús Jiménez
  0 - 3 45+2' Jesús Jiménez
  0 - 4 57' Fabio Conte
G. Satsias 64'  
Liverpool U19
7 - 0
Napoli U19 5-0H2HOdds+
J. Cain 4' 1 - 0  
C. Jones 18' 2 - 0  
E. Dixon-Bonner 22' 3 - 0  
C. Jones 24' 4 - 0  
L. Longstaff 27' 5 - 0  
C. Jones 52' 6 - 0  
L. Longstaff 63' 7 - 0  
PAOK U19
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv U19 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' D. Skorko
G. Doumtsis 14' 1 - 0  
  20' B. Biloshevskyi
C. Tzolis 23' 2 - 0  
  51' R. Bodnia
E. Tachatos 64'  
  66' K. Vivcharenko
  86' Y. Nadolskyi
E. Tachatos 90+2'  
T. Pournaras 90+3'  
  90+4' V. Bliznichenko
  2 - 1 90+4' I. Isaienko
  90+4' I. Isaienko
I. Michailidis 90+4'  
  2 - 2 90+6' M. Yarosh
Domzale U19
0 - 3
Porto U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Afonso Sousa
  54' Rodrigo Pinheiro
M. Ceh 66'  
  0 - 2 77' Rodrigo Valente
  0 - 3 82' Duarte Moreira
  88' Fabio Vieira
  90+1' Seco Sani
Slovan Bratislava U19
1 - 2
Ranger U19 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Tóth 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' N. Young-Coombes
S. Lavrinčík 52'  
  1 - 2 53' N. Young-Coombes
  57' K. Kennedy
F. Lichý 67'  
  67' B. Williamson
D. Giesser 76'  
  77' N. Young-Coombes
Sogndal U19
3 - 1
Sheriff U19 2-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Cioban
M. Sundberg 16' 1 - 0  
A. Solberg 26'  
S. Mannsverk 31' 2 - 0  
  64' V. Covcenco
  2 - 1 66' E. Ojehovschii
A. Solberg 69' 3 - 1  
  77' E. Pleşco
A. Solberg 77'  
  78' D. Macalici
A. Nord 78'  
E. Mittet 90+4'  
  90+4' E. Gliga
  90+6' E. Pleşco
  90+6' E. Pleşco
Derby County U19
4 - 1
ÍA U19 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Knight 12' 1 - 0  
J. Stretton 20' 2 - 0  
J. Knight 42' 3 - 0  
  45+1' M. Helgason
A. Brown 63' 4 - 0  
  68' O. Eiriksson
  4 - 1 71' S. Thorsteinsson
B. Cybulski 77'  
  81' G. Unnarsson
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Montpellier W
1 - 1
Guingamp W 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Gauvin 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' U. Oparanozie
-   Germany - Oberliga: Hessen Top▲
Türk Gücü Friedberg
0 - 4
FV Bad Vilbel 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
Wacker Nordhausen 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' N. Pichinot
  9' C. Ucar
L. Brumme 23' 1 - 1  
L. Brumme 27' 2 - 1  
L. Brumme 66' 3 - 1  
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Boca Gibraltar
1 - 8
Lincoln Red Imps  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Top▲
Almopos
2 - 1
Agrotikos Asteras -H2HOdds 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
3 - 0
Aris Palaiochori -H2HOdds 
Florina
2 - 0
Astrapi Mesopotamia -H2HOdds 
Makedonikos Neapolis
1 - 1
Nea Kallikrateia 0-0H2HOdds 
Niki Agkathia
2 - 1
Thermaikos Thermis 1-1H2HOdds 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
3 - 2
Thyella Sarakinoi 0-1H2HOdds 
Seirína
0 - 3
M. Alexandros Trikala  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6 Top▲
Aiolikos
3 - 0
Thyella Diastavroseos 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8 Top▲
AEEK INKA
2 - 1
Agios Nikolaos -H2HOdds 
Atsalenios
0 - 1
Poros 0-1H2HOdds 
Panakrotiriakos
1 - 1
Episkopi -H2HOdds 
Rethymniakos
0 - 2
Irodotos 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Malacateco
2 - 1
Cobán Imperial 1-0H2HOdds+
Wilber Pérez 17' 1 - 0  
  19' N. Oliva
  23' G. Tinoco
M. de León 42'  
  1 - 1 49' Janderson
D. Reyes 60'  
Wilber Pérez 71' 2 - 1  
  87' J. Sotomayor
Municipal
3 - 2
Cotzumalguapa 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Díaz 25' 1 - 0  
J. Méndez 36'  
E. Guerra 45'  
E. Guerra 56' 2 - 0  
  59' Rafinha
J. Rosales 68' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 76' Romario
  3 - 2 84' C. Solares
J. Rosales 89'  
  90+1' R. Barrera
L. De León 90+2'  
Iztapa
4 - 1
Deportivo Sanarate 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' W. Zapata
R. Rocca 57' 1 - 1  
M. Asencio 68' 2 - 1  
  85' A. Ortiz
R. Rocca 87' 3 - 1  
S. Blancas 90+4' 4 - 1  
Mixco
0 - 0
Comunicaciones 0-0H2HOdds+
Hamilton López 27'  
  37' Rafael Morales
  71' C. Castrillo
Antigua GFC
1 - 0
Guastatoya 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Fuentes 23'  
J. Ardón 37'  
R. Lezcano 53' 1 - 0  
  58' F. Orellana
O. Castellanos 73'  
V. Ayala 81'  
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Budaörs
3 - 0
Csákvári TK 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kulcsár 24' 1 - 0  
  28' A. Huszti
T. Kulcsár 49' 2 - 0  
  55' Z. Sipos
T. Kulcsár 57'  
  65' D. Mészáros
A. Stieber 69' 3 - 0  
  81' G. Mim
  90' D. Kiprich
  90+1' T. Kiss
Dorogi
0 - 0
Szolnoki MÁV 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' T. Hunor
T. Lénárth 58'  
Kazincbarcika
C - C
Balmazújváros Sport  H2HOdds 
Soroksár SC
0 - 0
Szeged 2011 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' T. Sóron
  40' G. Tóth
  90+1' J. Takács
A. Gárdos 90+1'  
Tiszakecske
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Gréczi 4' 1 - 0  
N. Kardos 47' 2 - 0  
C. Preklet 47'  
M. Oláh 67'  
B. Erdélyi 83'  
  87' Milán Németh
K. Kirchner 90'  
Ajka
2 - 1
Gyirmót 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' B. Vogyicska
T. Heffler 32'  
I. Nagy 36' 1 - 0  
E. Nagy 39'  
  68' M. Májer
K. Nagy 69'  
K. Nagy 74' 2 - 0  
D. Horváth 89'  
  2 - 1 90+3' K. Herjeczki
Békéscsaba
3 - 1
Siófok 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Mészáros 19'  
  0 - 1 20' D. Szakály
  40' G. Bora
Á. Kovács 42' 1 - 1  
  52' B. Benitó
D. Szalai 65'  
  74' M. Lorentz
M. Gréczi 75' 2 - 1  
M. Mészáros 82' 3 - 1  
Győri ETO
1 - 0
MTK 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Szánthó 25' 1 - 0  
G. Gengeliczki 81'  
M. Charizopoulos 83'  
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2 - 1
Vác 1-0H2HOdds+
  29' T. Szekszardi
M. Hornyák 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' M. Katona
M. Hornyák 81' 2 - 1  
Vasas
0 - 2
Budafoki MTE 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' D. Kovács
  0 - 2 70' D. Kovács
M. Kovács 77'  
-   India - Indian Super League Top▲
NorthEast United
2 - 2
Mumbai City 2-2H2HOdds+
P. Triadis 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' A. Chermiti
  1 - 2 32' A. Chermiti
A. Gyan 42' 2 - 2  
  53' M. Sougou
  54' A. Chermiti
  80' S. Bose
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Bhayangkara
1 - 0
Arema 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Setyano 40' 1 - 0  
A. Setiawan 56'  
  59' H. Hamzah
Kalteng Putra
1 - 0
PS TNI 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' M. Slamat
  74' K. Beknazarov
P. Wanggai 74'  
Y. Pahabol 80' 1 - 0  
Borneo
1 - 2
Persela 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Diansyah 14'  
  0 - 1 36' Rafinha
  45+2' M. Risaldi
  55' D. Kuswanto
  66' A. Satriya
T. Puhiri 71'  
  0 - 2 78' K. Hirose
D. Michiels 84'  
  90' Demerson
M. Conti 90+5' 1 - 2  
Perseru Serui
3 - 0
Madura United 2-0H2HOdds+
Fernandinho 11' 1 - 0  
M. Sani 22'  
S. Suhandi 25' 2 - 0  
  36' M. Syahertian
  41' A. Fathier
  46' Jaime
Marquinhos 57' 3 - 0  
PSIS Semarang
1 - 0
PSM 1-0H2HOdds+
Claudir 26' 1 - 0  
  55' Amido Baldé
S. Tahar 59'  
S. Maulana 85'  
  86' R. Pellu
-   Israel - Lig Bet Top▲
Hapoel Lod
2 - 5
Bnei Eilat 2-3H2HOdds 
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C Top▲
Juventus U23
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Frederiksen 75' 1 - 0  
L. Clemenza 90+3' 2 - 0  
Catanzaro
2 - 0
Casertana 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Fischnaller 4' 1 - 0  
M. Fischnaller 10' 2 - 0  
Potenza Calcio
1 - 2
Catania 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' M. Di Piazza
França 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' F. Brodić
Cesena
1 - 1
Piacenza 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' A. Pergreffi
M. Sarao 41' 1 - 1  
M. Sarao 82'  
Avellino
0 - 1
Ternana 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' G. Nesta
90+2' 1 - 1  
FeralpiSalò
3 - 2
Pro Patria 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' S. Parker
  0 - 2 9' E. Defendi
L. Magnino 15' 1 - 2  
F. Scarsella 60' 2 - 2  
T. Ceccarelli 90+6' 3 - 2  
Vicenza
3 - 1
Triestina 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' G. Gomez
R. Arma 84' 1 - 1  
90+1'  
A. Tronco 93' 2 - 1  
S. Guerra 115' 3 - 1  
Robur Siena
3 - 1
Teramo 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Campagnacci 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' F. Bombagi
T. Arrigoni 35' 2 - 1  
  50' R. Martignago
A. Polidori 82' 3 - 1  
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone A Top▲
Verbania
2 - 1
Bra 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Austoni 68' 1 - 0  
G. Austoni 81' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' G. Chiazzolino
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone E Top▲
Grosseto
1 - 1
Gavorrano 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Giani 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' G. Grifoni
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone H Top▲
US Bitonto
2 - 0
Grumentum 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Patierno 77' 1 - 0  
  78+4' F. Agresta
O. Turitto 90+2' 2 - 0  
-   Jamaica - Premier League Top▲
Dunbeholden
1 - 1
Humble Lions 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' R. Wright
G. Green 42'  
D. Thomas 50' 1 - 0  
  58' S. Rhoden
D. Thomas 64'  
  1 - 1 72' L. Williams
Molynes United
0 - 1
Harbour View 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' K. Seivright
Cavalier
6 - 1
Jamalco 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Marsh 22' 1 - 0  
K. Simpson 29' 2 - 0  
C. Marsh 42'  
  47' A. Lewis
N. Hamilton 57' 3 - 0  
N. Hamilton 63' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 75' X. Reid
C. Marsh 90+4' 5 - 1  
C. Marsh 90+5' 6 - 1  
-   Lesotho - Premier League Top▲
Bantu
3 - 0
LMPS 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Atlantas
0 - 2
Kauno Žalgiris 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' P. Sirvys
N. Juhnevičs 60'  
  0 - 2 69' P. Sirvys
Panevėžys
2 - 0
Trakai 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' D. Barauskas
  59' J. Marazas
P. Kruk 60'  
Rafael Ledesma 69' 1 - 0  
  69'
  83' J. Januševskij
P. Bordon 86' 2 - 0  
E. Abramavičius 90+2'  
Sūduva
2 - 1
Žalgiris 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Antal
Renan Oliveira 11' 1 - 1  
  25' D. Slijngard
  39' K. Bolha
J. Tadic 53' 2 - 1  
R. Vėževičius 54'  
  73' D. Šimkus
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Borec 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Stojchevski 37' 1 - 0  
  43' O. Peev
S. Jevtoski 56'  
V. Velkoski 60' 2 - 0  
N. Ilić 61'  
  2 - 1 62' N. Prelčec
  73' T. Trajkov
Renova
1 - 1
Makedonija 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Selmani 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90' D. Blaževski
  90+7'
Shkupi
3 - 1
Akademija Pandev 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Čubraković
Serginho 67' 1 - 1  
A. Dakour 78' 2 - 1  
Serginho 81'  
F. Jusufi 90+3' 3 - 1  
F. Jusufi 90+3'  
Sileks
2 - 2
Vardar 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Grozdanoski 12' 1 - 0  
  17' B. Dimoski
  1 - 1 49' K. Toshevski
  52' F. Gachevski
  55' D. Micevski
D. Dodev 58'  
  60' D. Avramovski
  65' D. Micevski
S. Drašković 67'  
  1 - 2 70' M. Cvetanoski
75'  
K. Kostovski 86' 2 - 2  
A. Timovski 88'  
M. Žeravica 90+5'  
Struga
2 - 1
Skendija 79 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' Stenio Junior
  38' M. Neziri
V. Kochoski 54' 1 - 1  
K. Cake 59'  
N. Lena 65' 2 - 1  
  85' E. Bejtulai
89'  
  90' A. Alimi
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Blue eagles Malawi
1 - 2
Masters Security 1-1H2HOdds 
Dwangwa United
2 - 1
TN Stars 1-1H2HOdds 
Mlatho Mponela
0 - 1
Silver Strikers 0-1H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf League Top▲
Motagua
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa 0-0H2HOdds+
  83' R. Blanco
  90+3' A. Cruz
-   Nicaragua - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Ocotal
3 - 0
Chinandega 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Aguirre 34'  
  35' F. Zeledón
V. Zavala 41' 1 - 0  
R. Ruíz 44'  
A. Gutiérrez 46' 2 - 0  
J. Ellis 58'  
E. Aguirre 63' 3 - 0  
D. Arismendi 70'  
  88' D. Quiñones
Juventus Managua
0 - 1
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' R. Mendieta
D. León 29'  
  57' A. Herrera
  76' E. Alemán
J. García 77'  
A. Ramirez 86'  
  90+1' E. Corrales
J. Narváez 90+4'  
  90+4' A. López
Real Estelí
0 - 2
Jalapa 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' L. Cruz
  0 - 2 40' L. Galeano
Real Madriz
0 - 1
Diriangén 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Fletes
U. Rayo 14'  
  25' T. López
  45' M. Pucharella
R. Estrada 50'  
A. Bermudez 62'  
  63' J. Zapata
  69' E. Hernández
  70' F. Vargas
W. Vásquez 86'  
  90+4' V. Parrales
A. Bermudez 90+4'  
Walter Ferreti
2 - 1
Managua 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Huete 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' Pablo Gállego
N. Valverde 86'  
D. Forbes 90' 2 - 1  
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League Top▲
Cliftonville U20
7 - 0
Larne U20  H2HOdds 
Dungannon Swifts U20
2 - 1
Glentoran U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Linfield U20
6 - 2
Glenavon U20 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
KFUM
2 - 0
Kongsvinger 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Brix 24' 1 - 0  
S. Jarl 48'  
L. Larsen 74' 2 - 0  
  74' E. Skagestad
  78' I. Mafi
  90' Marlinho
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Libertad
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+5' R. Cabrera
  47' F. Martínez
M. Torres 47'  
  48' L. Miño
C. Servín 89'  
Sol de América
1 - 0
Sportivo San Lorenzo 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Acuña 54'  
I. Villalba 66'  
  77' C. Gonzáles
M. Pardo 78' 1 - 0  
  84' O. Gallardo
River Plate
1 - 2
Cerro Porteño 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Fernández 3'  
H. Miranda 8' 1 - 0  
  10' M. Villasanti
J. Gauto 25'  
  40' C. Saiz
  51' M. Villasanti
R. Ramírez 54'  
  1 - 1 62' F. Carrizo
O. Giménez 66'  
  66' J. Patiño
Ó. Colmán 80'  
  1 - 2 90+4' A. Espínola
-   Peru - Copa Peru Top▲
Sport Chavelines Juniors
1 - 2
Carlos Stein  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
5 - 0
Sport Estrella  H2HOdds 
-   Poland - 1. Liga Top▲
Odra Opole
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' B. Musa
K. Janus 49'  
  53' A. Purzycki
  58' V. Šabala
T. Mikinič 75' 1 - 0  
K. Janus 79' 2 - 0  
S. Bonecki 84'  
T. Mikinič 86' 3 - 0  
  90+2' M. Warcholak
Chrobry Głogów
2 - 2
Olimpia Grudziądz 1-1H2HOdds+
  6' L. Sapela
M. Ilkow-Golab 8' 1 - 0  
M. Lebedyński 25'  
M. Diduszko 30'  
  1 - 1 43' João Criciuma
  54'
  1 - 2 55' Ł. Bogusławski
D. Piotrowski 66' 2 - 2  
M. Ilkow-Golab 72'  
S. Drewniak 76'  
M. Kozak 79'  
  85' S. Kamiński
-   Poland - 2. Liga East Top▲
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Legionovia Legionowo 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Brusiło 17'  
  23' M. Małek
R. Brusiło 30' 1 - 0  
O. Obuchowski 54'  
  83' E. Wiedlocha
-   Romania - Liga 2 Top▲
Dunărea Călăraşi
0 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti 0-0H2HOdds+
-   Rwanda - National Soccer League Top▲
Kiyovu Sports
5 - 2
Bugesera 3-0H2HOdds 
Mukura
3 - 1
Etincelles 1-1H2HOdds 
Police Rwanda
1 - 0
Marines 1-0H2HOdds+
75'  
-   Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Top▲
Al Najoom
2 - 1
Al Mojzel 2-0H2HOdds+
28' 1 - 0  
30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67'
Al-Kawkab
2 - 2
Ohod 0-0H2HOdds+
62' 1 - 0  
68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' Zeyad Al Hunayti
  2 - 2 90+5'
Al Jabalain
2 - 2
Al-Ain 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Ogbi Benhadouche 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' P. Nworah
H. Ogbi Benhadouche 59' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' F. Al Jamaan
Al Ansar
1 - 0
Al Batin 0-0H2HOdds+
Farid Al Qarni 76' 1 - 0  
Jeddah
1 - 1
Al Bukayriyah 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39'
90+3' 1 - 1  
-   Scotland - Scottish Cup Top▲
Arbroath
3 - 0
Auchinleck Talbot 1-0H2HOdds+
M. McKenna 26' 1 - 0  
B. Linn 54' 2 - 0  
S. Stewart 64' 3 - 0  
-   Slovenia - 2. SNL Top▲
NŠ Drava
1 - 1
Brda Dobrovo 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' J. Humar
  44' D. Frelih
N. Haljeta 60'  
  0 - 1 81' D. Frelih
S. Šlak 85' 1 - 1  
J. Novak 86'  
T. Mate 90'  
A. Melvan 90+1'  
-   South Africa - Gladafrica Championship Top▲
TS Galaxy
1 - 2
University of Pretoria 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Aubaas 29' 1 - 0  
  37' K. Maswanganyi
M. Gaolaolwe 39'  
  1 - 1 71' A. Dlala
S. Shangase 82'  
  1 - 2 90+1' K. Mahlatsi
-   South Africa - Premier League Top▲
Baroka
0 - 1
Golden Arrows 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Phiri 15'  
  15' G. Shitolo
Kambala 23'  
  29' L. Mtshali
  45'
V. Sibiya 66'  
  80' N. Makhubela
  82' D. Lunga
  0 - 1 89' N. Sibisi
Bloemfontein Celtic
0 - 0
Cape Town City 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Ngobeni 14'  
N. Mabena 48'  
Chippa United
3 - 0
Black Leopards 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Rakhale 5' 1 - 0  
A. Chidi Kwem 19' 2 - 0  
R. Malepe 30'  
  45+1' M. Musonda
M. Maphangule 70'  
T. Rakhale 80'  
  83' D. Malama
W. Twala 84' 3 - 0  
Maritzburg United
0 - 2
SuperSport United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' K. Mahachi
25'  
  36' M. Modiba
M. Timm 63'  
  0 - 2 73' S. Mbule
Stellenbosch
0 - 4
Kaizer Chiefs 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' S. Ngezana
  11' S. Ngezana
  0 - 2 23' S. Nurkovic
N. Zungu 41'  
  0 - 3 76' S. Nurkovic
R. Johannes 80'  
  0 - 4 90+4' D. Zuma
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 13 Top▲
Plus Ultra
2 - 3
Minerva 0-1H2HOdds+
Juanjo Sotomayor 0'  
Antonio 0'  
  0' Gonzalo Páez
  0' Cárceles
Dani 0'  
Paco 0'  
  0 - 1 43' Miguel Ureña
  0 - 2 57' Borja
  0 - 3 72' Miguel Ureña
David Valverde 74' 1 - 3  
José Espín 76' 2 - 3  
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Al Rabta Kosti
1 - 2
Al Merreikh  H2HOdds 
Hilal Obayed
0 - 1
Al Khartoum  H2HOdds 
-   Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women Top▲
Zurich W
6 - 2
Basel W 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Togo - Championnat National Top▲
Kara
1 - 0
Gomido  H2HOdds 
-   Turkey - U19 Elit A Top▲
Bursaspor U19
2 - 0
Alanyaspor U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' U. Kunduzcu
E. Kurtuluş 82' 1 - 0  
O. Koç 85' 2 - 0  
O. Koç 85'  
  90+5' K. Hayta
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Cerro
0 - 2
Liverpool 0-0H2HOdds+
76'  
78'  
  0 - 1 89'
  0 - 2 90+1'
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
Boston River 0-0H2HOdds+
30'  
  52'
  70'
85' 1 - 0  
  87'
Danubio
3 - 2
Racing 1-0H2HOdds+
10'  
22'  
  33'
  34'
D. Martiñones 46' 1 - 0  
  48' G. Sena
58'  
M. Jones 71' 2 - 0  
  72'
  2 - 1 78' L. Quiñones
83'  
  2 - 2 90' N. Royón
  90+2'
D. Martiñones 90+4' 3 - 2  
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Wanderers 0-0H2HOdds+
  15'
  16'
25'  
  59'
  79'
90+2'  
  90+2'
90+3'  
Progreso
0 - 0
Peñarol 0-0H2HOdds+
  57'
  82' G. González
River Plate
1 - 0
Juventud 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Olivera 31' 1 - 0  
41'  
  63'
  76'
-   Uzbekistan - Professional Football League Top▲
AMGK
4 - 1
Qizilqum 1-1H2HOdds+
  9' S. Djuraev
E. Grigalashvili 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' M. Vatsadze
E. Boydullayev 40'  
  45'
  45' S. Djuraev
Z. Polvonov 56' 2 - 1  
Z. Polvonov 69' 3 - 1  
Z. Polvonov 77' 4 - 1  
Andijan
1 - 1
Kokand-1912 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' K. Ruziyev
  88'
I. Mamatkazin 90+4' 1 - 1  
Buxoro
0 - 0
Metalourg 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' I. Isoqjonov
M. Jumaev 45+1'  
  90+4'
90+4'  
Dinamo Samarqand
2 - 1
Surkhon 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Nasimov 66' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 72' A. Yusupov
I. Toshpulatov 74' 2 - 1  
Navbahor
0 - 1
Lokomotiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' S. Mirzayev
N. Mavlyanov 74'  
Pakhtakor
2 - 3
Bunyodkor 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' V. Nuriev
  0 - 2 24' J. Kaxramonov
  30' L. Turayev
S. Sabirkhodjaev 33'  
I. Sergeev 39' 1 - 2  
M. Bikmaev 45+2'  
I. Sergeev 67' 2 - 2  
  69'
88'  
  2 - 3 90' K. Giyosov
  90+1'
Sogdiana
1 - 1
Nasaf 0-1H2HOdds+
  3' H. Aliqulov
  0 - 1 9' K. Murtazaev
K. Makharadze 16'  
57'  
S. Norxonov 63' 1 - 1  
-   Venezuela - Copa Venezuela Top▲
Zamora Fútbol Club
1 - 0
Monagas 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' E. Castillo
  45+4' Y. Cordero
M. González 53'  
  57' José Hernández
J. Maldonado 77'  
P. Ramírez 87' 1 - 0  
P. Ramírez 87'  
  90+3' V. Rodríguez
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Deportivo Táchira
3 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Ramírez 5' 1 - 0  
A. Montero 48' 2 - 0  
A. Montero 48' 3 - 0  
A. Montero 49'  
  80' R. Peña
L. Ovalle 90+1'  
E. Pérez Greco 90+2'  
  90+4' R. Ibarra
E. Pérez Greco 90+6' 4 - 0  
E. García 90+6'  
-   World - Friendly International U18 Top▲
Portugal U18
7 - 0
São Tomé e Príncipe U18  H2HOdds 
-   World - Gulf Cup of Nations Top▲
Oman
0 - 0
Bahrain 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' Mohamed Al Romaihi
Harib Al Saadi 24'  
Rabia Alawi Al Mandhar 42'  
Mohammed Al Sheiba 64'  
Saudi Arabia
1 - 3
Kuwait 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' A. Al Dhufairi
  0 - 2 45+1' Sami Al Sanea
Nawaf Al Abid 88'  
Abdulelah Al Malki 88'  
  0 - 3 90' Mubarak Al Faneni
Firas Albirakan 90+6' 1 - 3  


 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement

Identify soccer matches with massive fluctuation in their 1X2 fixed odds since its opening odds.

Experienced punters and traders always monitor the bookmakers odds to predict match results.

Qviding FIF vs Assyriska Turabdin

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Soccer Tipsters

They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.

Start Playing at Tipsters Competition!

Superior H2H Statistics

Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.

Astana vs Okzhetpes

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Home Team Advantage

Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.

Astana vs Okzhetpes

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Away Team Advantage

Football clubs that play well for their away games.

Snina vs Vranov nad Topľou

Sign in to view more football matches.

Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert

Soccer matches with unusual odds movement fluctuation for their Total Goals Over/Under.

Jeonbuk Motors vs Seongnam

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Football Clubs

Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.

Podbeskidzie

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Worst Football Clubs

Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.

Incheon United

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Africa Albania
Algeria Andorra
Angola Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina Armenia
Aruba Asia
Australia Austria
Azerbaijan Bahrain
Bangladesh Barbados
Belarus Belgium
Belize Benin
Bermuda Bhutan
Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana Brazil
Brunei Darussalam Bulgaria
Burkina Faso Burundi
Cambodia Cameroon
Canada Chile
China PR Chinese Taipei
Colombia Congo
Costa Rica Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia Cuba
Cyprus Czech Republic
Denmark Dominican Republic
Ecuador Egypt
El Salvador England
Estonia Ethiopia
Europe Faroe Islands
Fiji Finland
France Gabon
Gambia Georgia
Germany Ghana
Gibraltar Greece
Grenada Guadeloupe
Guatemala Guinea
Haiti Honduras
Hong Kong Hungary
Iceland India
Indonesia Iran
Iraq Israel
Italy Jamaica
Japan Jordan
Kazakhstan Kenya
Korea Republic Kosovo
Kuwait Kyrgyzstan
Latvia Lebanon
Lesotho Libya
Lithuania Luxembourg
Macao Macedonia FYR
Malawi Malaysia
Maldives Mali
Malta Mauritania
Mauritius Mexico
Moldova Mongolia
Montenegro Morocco
Mozambique Myanmar
N/C America Namibia
Nepal Netherlands
New Zealand Nicaragua
Nigeria Northern Ireland
Norway Oman
Pakistan Palestine
Panama Paraguay
Peru Philippines
Poland Portugal
Qatar Republic of Ireland
Romania Russia
Rwanda San Marino
Saudi Arabia Scotland
Senegal Serbia
Sierra Leone Singapore
Slovakia Slovenia
Somalia South Africa
South America Spain
St. Kitts and Nevis Sudan
Suriname Sweden
Switzerland Syria
Tajikistan Tanzania
Thailand Togo
Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia
Turkey Turkmenistan
Uganda Ukraine
United Arab Emirates Uruguay
USA Uzbekistan
Venezuela Vietnam
Wales World
Yemen Zambia
Zimbabwe  
Soccer Tips Soccer Tips

In-Play 1X2 and Asian Handicap Soccer Tips increase your winning opportunity.



Today Match Fixtures Today Match Fixtures

Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.


Soccer Match Results Soccer Match Results

Get the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.



Soccer Tipsters Competition Soccer Tipsters Competition

Are you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!