Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

31 Jul | 1 Aug | 2 Aug | Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow | 6 Aug | 7 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Saif
3 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Bhuyan 19' 1 - 0  
D. Córdoba 24'  
  1 - 1 25' Y. Kato
M. Fahim 88' 2 - 1  
Mohamed Shajjad Hossain 90' 3 - 1  
Sheikh Jamal
2 - 2
NoFeL Sporting Club 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' E. Benjamin
E. Sambou 15' 1 - 0  
E. Sambou 44'  
E. Sambou 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' K. Islam
  73' K. Islam
O. Babu 74'  
  2 - 2 85' I. Bangoura
S. Kanform 89'  
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Diabate 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' R. Islam
  44' M. Osagie
A. Meshu 77'  
  84' L. Darboe
M. Rahman Sohag 85' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 89' M. Islam
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Aurora
2 - 2
The Strongest 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Cornejo 12' 1 - 0  
N. Marotta 30' 2 - 0  
  36' R. Castro
  36' J. Reinoso
J. Rivero 36'  
I. Huayhuata 45+3'  
  2 - 1 48' J. Reinoso
  2 - 2 54' D. Calero
N. Marotta 57'  
W. Álvarez 61'  
  63' J. Valverde
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
Trem
4 - 1
São Paulo AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Rio Top▲
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
3 - 1
Nova Cidade 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Galvez
1 - 3
União ABC 0-1H2HOdds+
Renato 23'  
  0 - 1 37' Alexandre
Gabriel 70' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' R. Lima
  1 - 3 90+1' Alemao
Manaus
2 - 1
Sobradinho 0-1H2HOdds+
  37' Matheus
  0 - 1 45+2' Mateus Oliveira
Milton 45+2'  
Martony 48' 1 - 1  
Victor 66' 2 - 1  
  70' Gilvan
Martony 75'  
  80' Brasília
  81' Leonardo Unamuzaga
  87' Marchesan
São Raimundo RR
1 - 2
Bragantino PA 0-0H2HOdds+
Klebinho 27'  
Benicio 36'  
  36' Lucas
Kayo 39'  
  0 - 1 56' Paulo de Tárcio
Luã 65' 1 - 1  
Alan Ferreira 71'  
  80' Wendell
  1 - 2 90+7' Wendell
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Verê U19
1 - 0
Nacional PR U19  H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
1 - 2
Toledo U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Remo
0 - 2
Tombense 0-0H2HOdds+
Yuri 23'  
  0 - 1 48' Everton
  57' Marquinhos
  63' Judivan
  65' Felipe Garcia
  73' Everton
  0 - 2 79' Willian Rocha
  86' Lucas Sá
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Valour
2 - 2
Pacific 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Paolucci 4' 1 - 0  
L. Béland-Goyette 23'  
  1 - 1 25' B. Fisk
  1 - 2 43' L. MacNaughton
  47' B. Smith
J. Murrell 67'  
Galán 70'  
A. Mitter 87'  
  89' N. Verhoeven
  90' L. MacNaughton
M. Petrasso 90+1' 2 - 2  
Edmonton
2 - 0
HFX Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Diouck 19'  
E. Ongaro 21' 1 - 0  
  34' A. Rampersad
T. Ameobi 47' 2 - 0  
  74' C. Hocine
  87' A. Bona
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Real Santander 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Mercado 2' 1 - 0  
D. Caicedo 9'  
D. Rosero 65'  
  90+4' J. Castillo
  90+4' J. Duarte
La Equidad
3 - 2
Deportivo Pasto 2-2H2HOdds+
  1' C. Ayala
  0 - 1 14' R. Vanegas
J. Mahecha 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 35' C. Amaya
A. Torralvo 42'  
D. Camacho 45' 2 - 2  
A. Murillo 74' 3 - 2  
J. Castro 85'  
  87' J. Guevara
Once Caldas
2 - 1
América de Cali 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Londoño 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' D. Vergara
M. García 88' 2 - 1  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev II
1 - 2
Elva 0-2H2HOdds+
  12' M. Thomson
  0 - 1 14' M. Thomson
  0 - 2 16' P. Frei
  44' N. Karasjov
K. Mägiste 67'  
M. Õispuu 76'  
P. Peinar 89' 1 - 2  
90+1'  
  90+3'
Vaprus
1 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 1-0H2HOdds+
U. Kõrre 45+1' 1 - 0  
R. Mark 51'  
  55' S. Rannamäe
87'  
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Jarva-Jaani
1 - 10
Tartu Welco  H2HOdds 
Loo JK
0 - 1
Eston Villa II 0-1H2HOdds 
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2
6 - 0
Jogeva 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Europa League Top▲
Astana
4 - 1
FC Santa Coloma 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Enric Pi
  24' Enric Pi
R. Sigurjónsson 24' 1 - 1  
  26' N. Medina
R. Janga 38'  
M. Tomasov 73' 2 - 1  
M. Tomasov 73'  
M. Tomasov 79' 3 - 1  
  89' D. Nájero
M. Aničić 90+1'  
  90+2' Aleix Cistero
M. Tomasov 90+4' 4 - 1  
Ordabasy
2 - 3
Mladá Boleslav 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Matějovský
M. Mahlangu 32'  
  0 - 2 32' N. Komlichenko
S. Maliy 38'  
A. Shchetkin 45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 47' M. Mešanović
  55' D. Pudil
A. Diakhate 56' 2 - 3  
T. Zhangylyshbay 74'  
T. Erlanov 84'  
João Paulo 87'  
P. Fontanello 89'  
  90+7' A. Křapka
Kairat
1 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Nurdaliyev 31'  
E. Akhmetov 32'  
I. Kuat 36'  
A. Nurdaliyev 40' 1 - 0  
A. Abiken 42'  
  45+2' M. Kabha
  46' N. Hasselbaink
E. Akhmetov 55'  
  1 - 1 63' M. Melikson
G. Suyumbayev 66'  
M. Eppel 87'  
V. Plotnikov 88'  
I. Kuat 90+4'  
G. Suyumbayev 90+6'  
Viitorul
2 - 1
Gent 0-1H2HOdds+
V. Achim 15'  
  0 - 1 38' R. Yaremchuk
G. Iancu 47' 1 - 1  
G. Iancu 61' 2 - 1  
L. Houri 70'  
KuPS
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa 0-0H2HOdds+
  49' D. Nagy
  58' W. Rémy
Rangel 67'  
I. Niskanen 74'  
  86' S. Kulenovic
Zorya
1 - 0
Budućnost 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' N. Djuric
  26' L. Mirković
A. Gromov 32' 1 - 0  
  33' N. Djuric
  34' D. Božović
  34' P. Grbić
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
Honvéd 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' I. Lovrić
  33' T. Kukoč
  52' F. Moretti
  57' A. Moutari
B. Vătăjelu 59'  
N. Bancu 93'  
V. Constantin 111'  
  115' D. Kamber
Carlos Fortes 120+12'  
  120+12' B. Batik
Debrecen
1 - 4
Torino 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' S. Zaza
H. Garba 27'  
  0 - 2 32' A. Izzo
  38' S. Meïté
H. Garba 52' 1 - 2  
B. Pávkovics 55'  
  61' S. Zaza
  1 - 3 69' A. Belotti
  1 - 4 90+2' V. Millico
Häcken
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' S. Wuytens
R. Lindgren 39'  
  39' C. Stengs
  0 - 1 42' M. Boadu
  0 - 2 57' C. Stengs
  0 - 3 67' G. Til
Levski Sofia
0 - 4
AEK Larnaca 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' I. Trichkovski
D. Ivanov 21'  
  24' Raúl Ruiz
  0 - 2 29' I. Trichkovski
I. Goranov 59'  
M. Raynov 62'  
  0 - 3 75' I. Trichkovski
  78' S. Thandi
I. Yurukov 80'  
  0 - 4 82' I. Trichkovski
Riga
2 - 1
Piast Gliwice 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Jorge Félix
A. Pētersons 26' 1 - 1  
  34' P. Parzyszek
R. Debelko 39'  
G. Valerianos 42'  
Felipe Brisola 44'  
  70' B. Rymaniak
E. Stuglis 77'  
K. Bilinski 83' 2 - 1  
O. Laizāns 89'  
AEL
0 - 1
Aris 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' N. Diguiny
B. Godál 17'  
  33' Julian
  36' M. Basha
N. Teixeira 39'  
  39' Fran Vélez
  42' N. Diguiny
C. Wheeler 42'  
  44' M. Korhut
  61' D. Sundgren
Jon Gaztañaga 77'  
B. Godál 83'  
J. Antonia 90+1'  
Apollon
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kyriakou 7'  
E. Zelaya 18' 1 - 0  
  23' E. Boyle
R. Tamba M'Pinda 26'  
E. Zelaya 29'  
G. Gianniotas 58'  
  60' L. Grace
A. Szalai 64' 2 - 0  
  67' S. Kavanagh
F. Papoulis 67'  
  2 - 1 69' A. Greene
  95' L. Grace
Adrián Sardinero 102' 3 - 1  
  107' D. Carr
Adrián Sardinero 120'  
Atromitos
3 - 2
DAC 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Katranis 23' 1 - 0  
G. Manousos 28' 2 - 0  
G. Manousos 44'  
  2 - 1 54' E. Ramírez
  58' K. Koštrna
A. Katranis 71'  
  2 - 2 72' Z. Kalmár
  75' D. Kružliak
S. Risvanis 76' 3 - 2  
  84' A. Taiwo
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Qabala 0-0H2HOdds+
Víctor Mongil 28'  
  46' Q. Alıyev
  54' R. Ramaldanov
L. Shengelia 68' 1 - 0  
L. Shengelia 88' 2 - 0  
K. Karikari 90+3' 3 - 0  
Jablonec
0 - 0
Pyunik 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Antonio Stankov
T. Břečka 32'  
J. Jugas 37'  
J. Sýkora 37'  
  52' K. Mkrtchyan
T. Hübschman 54'  
  68' E. Vardanyan
  87' E. Vardanyan
T. Břečka 88'  
0 - 1
Luzern 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' I. Voca
  75' S. Grether
J. Johannesen 87'  
  90' B. Eleke
Liepāja
0 - 1
Norrköping 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' K. Holmberg
K. Tobers 33'  
V. Žuļevs 75'  
  0 - 1 89' S. Haksabanovic
L. Strumia 90'  
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Strasbourg 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Ajorque
S. Menachem 21'  
Y. Shua 25' 1 - 1  
N. Rukavytsya 40' 2 - 1  
Malmö FF
3 - 2
Domžale 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Nicholson
O. Lewicki 21' 1 - 1  
M. Rosenberg 32' 2 - 1  
R. Bengtsson 39'  
  43' A. Čerin
  2 - 2 45+1' S. Karič
R. Bengtsson 83' 3 - 2  
  88' S. Ibričić
Neftçi
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' G. Čaušić
R. Əliyev 49' 1 - 0  
K. Petrov 67'  
  80' G. Kostadinov
A. Krivotsyuk 87'  
  88' G. Grigalava
Dario da Silva 89' 2 - 0  
M. Mbodj 90+3' 3 - 0  
M. Mbodj 90+5'  
Sheriff
1 - 1
Partizani Tirana 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Palić 9'  
  28' T. Solomon
  0 - 1 29' J. Asani
M. Mužek 52'  
O. N'Diaye 61'  
  62' D. Boldor
O. N'Diaye 63' 1 - 1  
  65' E. Mala
  80' R. Broja
J. Jach 87'  
  90+2' E. Belica
90+2'  
W. Balima 90+5'  
Vaduz
2 - 0
MOL Vidi 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' A. Fiola
  28' B. Nikolov
G. Antoniazzi 45+2'  
M. Gajić 61' 1 - 0  
M. Gajić 77'  
M. Sutter 90+2'  
  98' M. Futacs
M. Coulibaly 100' 2 - 0  
  103' Á. Kovácsik
D. Schwizer 104'  
G. Antoniazzi 107'  
  109' A. Hodžić
Zrinjski
2 - 1
FC Utrecht 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Jakovljević 44'  
  0 - 1 45+1' Simon Gustafson
  52' A. Maher
I. Hadžić 65' 1 - 1  
I. Ćurjurić 87'  
  110' G. Troupée
I. Lendrić 111' 2 - 1  
Brøndby
4 - 1
Lechia Gdańsk 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Arajuuri 15' 1 - 0  
A. Jung 45'  
K. Wilczek 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 67' Flávio Paixão
J. Lindstrøm 94' 3 - 1  
M. Uhre 102'  
T. Børkeeiet 105+2'  
  105+2' S. Peszko
  105+2' F. Mladenović
J. Lindstrøm 118' 4 - 1  
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Valur 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Biton 7' 1 - 0  
J. Ikoko 24' 2 - 0  
  34' P. Pedersen
  35' K. Halldórsson
  50' H. Sigurðsson
J. Świerczok 82' 3 - 0  
J. Świerczok 84' 4 - 0  
Progrès Niedercorn
0 - 0
Rangers 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' B. Barišić
S. Thill 49'  
  62' S. Arfield
Esbjerg
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kauko 11'  
  12' J. Szoke
N. Røjkjær 22'  
  43' S. Balanovich
A. Petre 54'  
P. Soiri 56'  
  85' E. Bakaj
  89' J. Szoke
  90+3' N. Yanush
Y. Yakovenko 90+6'  
Gzira United
2 - 2
Ventspils 1-0H2HOdds+
Jefferson 15' 1 - 0  
A. Samb 16'  
  30' P. Osipov
  64' G. Mtchedlishvili
  1 - 1 72' J. Kazačoks
  76' J. Kazačoks
  1 - 2 79' M. Sergiychuk
J. Corbolan 85'  
  90' M. Sergiychuk
Jefferson 90+3' 2 - 2  
Olimpija
0 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' E. Kaş
  19' M. Akbaş
E. Çekiçi 24'  
  25' M. Yıldırım
M. Samardžić 29'  
E. Çekiçi 38'  
  45+1' M. Fofana
  0 - 1 77' A. Jahović
L. Menalo 80'  
V. Valenčič 89'  
  90+3' F. Farnolle
  90+8' E. Tozlu
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Flora 1-1H2HOdds+
  25' F. Liivak
  34' H. Pürg
Gonçalo Paciência 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' V. Sinyavskiy
D. Kohr 48'  
  53' H. Järvelaid
Gonçalo Paciência 54' 2 - 1  
  71' M. Kuusk
FCSB
2 - 3
Alashkert 1-3H2HOdds+
F. Tănase 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Gustavo Marmentini
M. Bălașa 27'  
  1 - 2 28' Gustavo Marmentini
  30' H. Ishkhanyan
  1 - 3 45' Thiago Galvão
  45+2' V. Hayrapetyan
R. Oaidă 57'  
F. Coman 59' 2 - 3  
  63' Gustavo Marmentini
I. Cristea 68'  
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Haugesund 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Sandberg 15' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Desler
I. Ljubic 48' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' K. Krygård
Aberdeen
5 - 0
Chikhura 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Cosgrove 9' 1 - 0  
S. Cosgrove 20' 2 - 0  
  27' D. Maisashvili
  48' O. Mamasakhlisi
G. Leigh 58' 3 - 0  
S. Wright 65' 4 - 0  
S. Cosgrove 80' 5 - 0  
Linfield
1 - 0
HB 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Waterworth 20' 1 - 0  
J. Callacher 52'  
  58' B. Hlödversson
  89' J. Davidsen
S. Lavery 90'  
Osijek
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' N. Bodurov
A. Majstorović 28' 1 - 0  
  39' Albentosa
M. Žaper 50'  
M. Žaper 50'  
  51' A. Sowe
P. Bočkaj 54'  
M. Škorić 60'  
A. Mance 68'  
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Dangubić 16' 1 - 0  
T. Záhumenský 35'  
E. Halilović 45+1'  
  46' S. Eze
  51' D. Malembana
B. Mitrea 53' 2 - 0  
A. Lovás 61'  
Rafael Tavares 71' 3 - 0  
Rafael Tavares 72'  
  3 - 1 74' A. Ožbolt
  90' J. Tomašević
  90+3' Wiris
  90+4' G. Iliev
B. Mitrea 90+6'  
Crusaders
1 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-3H2HOdds+
R. Bennett 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' R. Jiménez
  1 - 2 38' R. Bennett
  1 - 3 45' R. Jiménez
B. Burns 55'  
  55' Diogo Jota
  1 - 4 77' J. Forsythe
D. Caddell 90+1'  
Partizan
3 - 0
Connah's Quay 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' J. Insall
Z. Tošić 54' 1 - 0  
  56' M. Wilde
O. Ožegović 70' 2 - 0  
F. Stevanović 73' 3 - 0  
Vitória SC
4 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Tapsoba 14' 1 - 0  
Rafa 43'  
Alexandre Guedes 63' 2 - 0  
E. Tapsoba 88' 3 - 0  
João Carlos 90+3' 4 - 0  
Stjarnan
1 - 3
Espanyol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Adrià Pedrosa
H. Halldórsson 19'  
  0 - 2 52' Borja Iglesias
  60' Víctor Sánchez
E. Hédinsson 78'  
  0 - 3 79' F. Ferreyra
B. Sigurðsson 87' 1 - 3  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Honka Akatemia
2 - 1
FC Espoo 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Viitanen 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' K. Kastrati
I. Värtinen 79' 2 - 1  
M. Viitanen 79' 3 - 1  
SJK Akatemia
6 - 0
KajHa 2-0H2HOdds+
  2' O. Karppinen
M. Tolonen 3' 1 - 0  
J. Streng 27' 2 - 0  
J. Lepistö 57' 3 - 0  
J. Lepistö 63' 4 - 0  
  64' J. Ogbuefi
J. Streng 74' 5 - 0  
J. Kiuru 88' 6 - 0  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
I-Kissat
8 - 0
TPV II  H2HOdds 
KuKi
1 - 2
Riverball  H2HOdds 
TuPS
3 - 0
CLE  H2HOdds 
ACE
4 - 2
FJK Forssa  H2HOdds 
JyTy Turku
0 - 0
Peimari United 0-0H2HOdds 
PaiHa
0 - 2
TPK  H2HOdds 
VPV
3 - 6
KaIK  H2HOdds 
Töölön Taisto
2 - 2
NuPS  H2HOdds 
SoVo
2 - 7
PIF  H2HOdds 
PP-70
2 - 1
TP-T  H2HOdds 
Viikingit II
2 - 2
JoKi  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Premier League Women Top▲
Breidablik W
0 - 0
Thor Akureyri W 0-0H2HOdds+
Selma Magnúsdóttir 90+2'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Bali United
1 - 0
PSM 0-0H2HOdds+
Brwa Nouri 16'  
  49' B. Wahyudi
M. Platje 60' 1 - 0  
D. Angga Putra 66'  
  83' A. Evans
F. Al-Ayyubi 84'  
  90+3' E. Markkanen
A. Agung 90+3'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Blitar United
0 - 3
Perserang  H2HOdds 
PSMS
1 - 1
Sriwijaya  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Leumit Top▲
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Acre
4 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Afula
0 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva 0-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Katamon
2 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla  H2HOdds 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 0-0H2HOdds 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1 - 1
Kafr Qasim  H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Copa MX Top▲
Toluca
1 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Garcia 7' 1 - 0  
  13' M. Orozco
R. Salinas 68'  
L. Hernández 77'  
Monterrey
2 - 1
Universidad Guadalajara 0-0H2HOdds+
  11' J. Vázquez
  23' J. Mora
N. Sánchez 26'  
Ó. Talancón 32'  
C. Montes 36'  
R. Funes Mori 42'  
N. Sánchez 60' 1 - 0  
R. Funes Mori 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' D. Amador
  86' J. Padilla
Pumas UNAM
1 - 1
Atlético San Luis 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' R. Centurión
P. Jaquez 52'  
  55' J. Portales
M. Barragán 79' 1 - 1  
-   N/C America - Concacaf League Top▲
Robin Hood
0 - 0
Capoise 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' N. Ivenet
S. Sedney 45+2'  
R. Rosebel 57'  
A. Da Costa 63'  
D. Paddie 75'  
J. Rigters 88'  
Belmopan Bandits
1 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Ugalde
James J 34' 1 - 1  
  37' A. David
  1 - 2 42' J. Venegas
  1 - 3 44' M. Ugalde
C. Utrilla 86'  
Forge
2 - 1
Antigua GFC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' E. Pacheco
D. Krutzen 47' 1 - 1  
B. Owundi 61'  
D. Choinière 90+1' 2 - 1  
-   Russia - Pfl Top▲
Khimki 2
0 - 2
Ryazan 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Tikhonov 18'  
  0 - 1 21' V. Meshcheryakov
  0 - 2 31' V. Meshcheryakov
L. Belousov 51'  
Ufa 2
2 - 3
Akron 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' D. Melikhov
  0 - 1 28' A. Titov
A. Zdorovets 62'  
  0 - 2 65' V. Drukovskiy
  77' S. Kiryakov
A. Egorov 78' 1 - 2  
A. Egorov 78' 2 - 2  
I. Andreev 80' 3 - 2  
I. Andreev 80' 4 - 2  
A. Mulyukov 89'  
  4 - 3 90' N. Ivannikov
  4 - 4 90' N. Ivannikov
R. Khaziev 90+1'  
  90+2' J. Baptista
Strogino
2 - 1
Kaluga 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Markov 2' 1 - 0  
N. Markov 7'  
  45' Y. Dubrovin
  1 - 1 47' D. Maskaev
M. Strelnik 52'  
E. Shulga 66'  
M. Pogorelov 90+2' 2 - 1  
M. Pogorelov 90+2' 3 - 1  
Dinamo Stavropol'
1 - 2
Druzhba 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Kurachinov 50' 1 - 0  
  61' A. Konov
  1 - 1 61' A. Konov
  1 - 2 76' R. Akhmedkhanov
  90+2' R. Akhmedkhanov
Lada SOK
1 - 1
Nosta 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Aksjonenko 18'  
  42' V. Chizhikov
I. Karpuk 58'  
  0 - 1 70' A. Apalkin
S. Volosyan 81'  
I. Karpuk 88' 1 - 1  
  90+1' D. Rudakov
Makhachkala
2 - 0
Urozhay 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Gitinov 11' 1 - 0  
R. Isaev 37' 2 - 0  
  46' Y. Mitrokhin
A. Gazimagomedov 49'  
  50' R. Gomleshko
I. Abdulaev 59'  
  71' A. Nesterenko
M. Abdulkhalikov 73'  
  88' A. Popravkin
Rotor-2
0 - 3
Salyut Belgorod 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' I. Molteninov
  0 - 2 28' A. Ageev
  0 - 3 51' N. Chunikhin
  0 - 4 51' N. Chunikhin
  80' R. Yamlikhanov
N. Klimov 82'  
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 1
Anzhi 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Butaev 19'  
  0 - 1 21' G. Agalarov
I. Mashukov 65' 1 - 1  
B. Khadartsev 90+3' 2 - 1  
Tyumen
5 - 3
Zenit Izhevsk 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' A. Shaydullin
G. Burnash 26' 1 - 1  
  30' A. Marchenko
A. Gazdanov 31' 2 - 1  
A. Bem 38'  
  2 - 2 51' N. Kasatkin
E. Ragulkin 57' 3 - 2  
E. Ragulkin 58' 4 - 2  
E. Ragulkin 58' 5 - 2  
  62' E. Shanin
A. Semeykin 83'  
  5 - 3 85' N. Kasatkin
  5 - 4 85' N. Kasatkin
G. Burnash 88' 6 - 4  
Veles
3 - 0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Dubchak 14' 1 - 0  
  41' N. Smirnov
  45' A. Azikov
A. Osipov 46'  
  54' P. Vishnevskiy
A. Baev 70' 2 - 0  
A. Baev 70' 3 - 0  
A. Baev 75' 4 - 0  
A. Baev 75' 5 - 0  
  83' A. Dugnist
  85' A. Kayukov
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
Rodina Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kalabukhov 16' 1 - 0  
A. Kotenev 20'  
  1 - 1 57' S. Dzhamilov
  70' S. Apozyan
S. Magomedaliev 73' 2 - 1  
S. Magomedaliev 73' 3 - 1  
D. Belov 81'  
M. Polyakov 90+1'  
Zvezda Perm
2 - 2
Ural 2 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Subbotin 20' 1 - 0  
M. Lauk 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' A. Yusupov
  2 - 2 55' A. Golubtsov
A. Sekretov 90+4'  
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 4
Chelyabinsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' R. Baytukov
M. Pankratov 25'  
  0 - 2 28' R. Baytukov
I. Stolyarov 32'  
  38' E. Dorokhov
E. Nabatov 42'  
D. Lazarev 58'  
  0 - 3 63' I. Belyakov
  0 - 4 73' I. Belyakov
  82' O. Roganov
Dolgie Prudy
3 - 1
Luki-Energiya 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Rogov 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' A. Alekseev
  1 - 2 45+1' V. Oslonovsky
  51' S. Babakin
A. Gorbanets 60' 2 - 2  
N. Tarasov 67'  
A. Vulfov 77'  
D. Chertkoev 89' 3 - 2  
Inter Cherkessk
1 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Stolbovoy 17'  
R. Gagity 45'  
D. Daliev 65' 1 - 0  
V. Lazarev 87'  
E. Baychora 90+1'  
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' A. Ovchinnikov
Krasnodar 3
4 - 1
Legion Dynamo 3-0H2HOdds+
R. Apekov 2' 1 - 0  
R. Apekov 10' 2 - 0  
  17' M. Idrisov
S. Peterson 36' 3 - 0  
  43' S. Shalbuzov
  63' A. Mokhammad
S. Borodin 73' 4 - 0  
D. Kornyushin 73' 5 - 0  
S. Mavlyanov 78'  
  5 - 1 81' M. Shikhbabaev
D. Kornyushin 84'  
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
Biolog 0-0H2HOdds+
  86' K. Khalvashi
Sokol Saratov
3 - 0
Ararat Moskva 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Pasko 2' 1 - 0  
A. Molodtsov 13' 2 - 0  
D. Borisov 23'  
  29' V. Dmitriev
N. Gvineyskiy 30'  
  31' G. Batyaev
A. Molodtsov 39'  
V. Romanenko 45' 3 - 0  
  88' A. Morgunov
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
Zenit II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Shamkin
D. Chernukhin 45' 1 - 1  
N. Andreev 46' 2 - 1  
N. Andreev 72'  
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
SKA Rostov 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' A. Bogatyrev
A. Bolonin 12'  
A. Pavlishin 24'  
  29' K. Yushko
  33' D. Kravchenko
Y. Zhuravlev 84' 1 - 0  
  85' I. Skripnik
Zorkiy
1 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Kashaev 12' 1 - 0  
  32' I. Sharov
V. Prilepin 39'  
  1 - 1 54' S. Radostev
A. Danilyuk 60'  
  62' K. Korzh
  1 - 2 69' N. Korobov
A. Tatarchuk 73'  
  80' S. Radostev
  1 - 3 87' D. Isaykin
  1 - 4 87' D. Isaykin
Chernomorets
1 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' A. Khachirov
R. Dzhamalutdinov 90+6'  
KAMAZ
4 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  10' A. Khabibullin
P. Evseev 30'  
E. Ushakov 32' 1 - 0  
  53' V. Panev
D. Karaev 57' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gadzhiev
A. Gagloev 71' 3 - 0  
D. Karaev 74' 4 - 0  
E. Ushakov 90'  
Kvant
0 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk 0-0H2HOdds+
  77' N. Vdovichenko
  0 - 1 81' A. Kryuchkov
  0 - 2 82' A. Kryuchkov
  0 - 3 84' V. Sorokin
  0 - 4 85' V. Sorokin
Leningradets
3 - 0
Pskov 747 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Shikov 9' 1 - 0  
M. Astafyev 49' 2 - 0  
R. Bashirov 58' 3 - 0  
R. Bashirov 58' 4 - 0  
V. Pinchuk 84'  
Kazanka
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki 0-0H2HOdds+
  55' T. Goyaev
N. Poyarkov 57'  
I. Lapshov 59'  
A. Mironov 77'  
  80' D. Dulaev
Murom
1 - 0
Kolomna 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kosarev 64' 1 - 0  
  87' D. Novak
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Athletico PR 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Nández 5'  
M. Weigandt 7'  
C. Izquierdoz 19'  
  38' Wellington
  42' Pedro Henrique
R. Ábila 57' 1 - 0  
  69' Bruno Guimarães
  73' Marcelo Cirino
R. Ábila 87'  
E. Salvio 90+5' 2 - 0  
Flamengo
2 - 0
Emelec 2-0H2HOdds+
Gabriel Barbosa 10' 1 - 0  
Gabriel Barbosa 19' 2 - 0  
Bruno Henrique 21'  
  25' M. Mejía
  34' D. Arroyo
  66' J. Quintero
G. Cuéllar 90+4'  
Willian Arão 90+6'  
  90+6' G. Cortéz
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
Alessandro Vinicius 4'  
  4' Luiz Fernando
Jair 54'  
Fábio Santos 74' 1 - 0  
Alessandro Vinicius 86' 2 - 0  
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Mjällby
1 - 1
Norrby 1-1H2HOdds+
B. Jobe 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' Richard Yarsuvat
  48' I. Pekalski
  80' D. Andersson
D. Löfquist 89'  
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
New Mexico United
3 - 0
El Paso Locomotive  H2HOdds 
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 3
Hartford Athletic  H2HOdds 
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
[N] Denizlispor
0 - 0
Göztepe 0-0H2HOdds 
Al Wasl
4 - 2
Apollon Larissa  H2HOdds 
Pontevedra
0 - 2
Real Madrid II  H2HOdds 
Gubbio
2 - 1
Ternana  H2HOdds 
Numancia
1 - 1
Athletic Club 1-0H2HOdds+
Guillermo Fernández 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' C. Ganea
Tamaraceite
1 - 3
Las Palmas II  H2HOdds 
-   World - Cotif Tournament Top▲
Russia U20
5 - 1
Bahrain U20 4-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Alromaihi
E. Kortsov 23' 1 - 1  
T. Suleimanov 37' 2 - 1  
L. Sadulaev 38' 3 - 1  
T. Suleimanov 41' 4 - 1  
E. Sevikyan 80' 5 - 1  
-   World - Friendly International U22 Top▲
Mexico U22
2 - 1
Argentina U22  H2HOdds 
-   World - Pan American Games Top▲
Panama U22
1 - 1
Ecuador U22 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Zúñiga 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' L. Campana
A. Ayarza 84'  
  90+1' J. Castillo
Mexico U22
2 - 1
Argentina U22 1-1H2HOdds+
  12' F. Medina
F. Venegas 13' 1 - 0  
F. Venegas 16'  
  27' A. Urzi
U. Cardona 38'  
  1 - 1 39' A. Gaich
I. Govea 45'  
J. Hernández 75'  
J. Godínez 80' 2 - 1  
M. Ruiz 82'  
E. Cantú 85'  
Jamaica U22
0 - 2
Uruguay U22 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Evans 23'  
  60' B. Méndez
  0 - 1 61' L. Fernández
D. Beckford 67'  
  0 - 2 72' L. Fernández
  87' L. Fernández
-   World - Women's Pan American Games Top▲
Costa Rica W
3 - 1
Peru W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' S. Ethel
P. Chinchilla 48'  
R. Rodriguez 54' 1 - 1  
  61' S. Vásquez
C. Sanchez 83' 2 - 1  
R. Rodriguez 90+3' 3 - 1  


 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement

Identify soccer matches with massive fluctuation in their 1X2 fixed odds since its opening odds.

Experienced punters and traders always monitor the bookmakers odds to predict match results.

Abha vs Al Ittihad

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Soccer Tipsters

They are the current leading soccer tipsters in this month competition. See also tipsters rankings.

Start Playing at Tipsters Competition!

Superior H2H Statistics

Upcoming football matches with excellent head to head records over their opponents.

Shenzhen vs Guangzhou Evergrande

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Home Team Advantage

Football clubs who play better for their home games H2H.

Dijon vs Strasbourg

Sign in to view more football matches.

H2H Away Team Advantage

Football clubs that play well for their away games.

LSK Hansa vs VfB Lübeck

Sign in to view more football matches.

Top Football Clubs

Motivated teams after winning five matches in a row or they have maintained a ten-match unbeaten run. The bookmakers label them as favourites for a reason.

Paide III

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Worst Football Clubs

Teams in crisis after five consecutive defeats or they did not win their last ten football matches. You should avoid betting on these underdogs.

Nakambala Leopards

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Top Draw Teams

Teams having a draw in the last five matches.

Helsingborg

Sign in to view more football clubs.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Africa Albania
Algeria Andorra
Angola Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina Armenia
Aruba Asia
Australia Austria
Azerbaijan Bahrain
Bangladesh Barbados
Belarus Belgium
Belize Benin
Bermuda Bhutan
Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana Brazil
Brunei Darussalam Bulgaria
Burkina Faso Burundi
Cambodia Cameroon
Canada Chile
China PR Chinese Taipei
Colombia Congo
Costa Rica Côte d'Ivoire
Croatia Cuba
Curaçao Cyprus
Czech Republic Denmark
Dominican Republic Ecuador
Egypt El Salvador
England Estonia
Ethiopia Europe
Faroe Islands Fiji
Finland France
Gabon Gambia
Georgia Germany
Ghana Gibraltar
Greece Grenada
Guadeloupe Guatemala
Guinea Haiti
Honduras Hong Kong
Hungary Iceland
India Indonesia
Iran Iraq
Israel Italy
Jamaica Japan
Jordan Kazakhstan
Kenya Korea Republic
Kosovo Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan Laos
Latvia Lebanon
Lesotho Libya
Lithuania Luxembourg
Macao Macedonia FYR
Malawi Malaysia
Maldives Mali
Malta Mauritania
Mauritius Mexico
Moldova Mongolia
Montenegro Morocco
Mozambique Myanmar
N/C America Namibia
Nepal Netherlands
New Zealand Nicaragua
Nigeria Northern Ireland
Norway Oman
Pakistan Palestine
Panama Paraguay
Peru Philippines
Poland Portugal
Qatar Republic of Ireland
Romania Russia
Rwanda San Marino
Saudi Arabia Scotland
Senegal Serbia
Sierra Leone Singapore
Slovakia Slovenia
Somalia South Africa
South America Spain
St. Kitts and Nevis Sudan
Suriname Sweden
Switzerland Syria
Tajikistan Tanzania
Thailand Togo
Trinidad and Tobago Tunisia
Turkey Turkmenistan
Uganda Ukraine
United Arab Emirates Uruguay
USA Uzbekistan
Venezuela Vietnam
Wales World
Yemen Zambia
Zimbabwe  
Soccer Tips Soccer Tips

In-Play 1X2 and Asian Handicap Soccer Tips increase your winning opportunity.



Today Match Fixtures Today Match Fixtures

Want to bet on a match today? Check out the list of today match fixtures.


Soccer Match Results Soccer Match Results

Get the match results for all the soccer matches around the globe. Inclusive of half-time, full-time results.



Soccer Tipsters Competition Soccer Tipsters Competition

Are you an expert in soccer betting? Join SoccerPunter Tipsters competition to challenge against the top football tipsters and win prizes!