Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Asia - AFC Cup Top▲
Binh Duong
0 - 1
Ha Noi 0-1H2HOdds+
  33' Nguyễn Văn Quyết
  0 - 1 33' Nguyễn Văn Quyết
  40' Ngân Văn Đại
-   Australia - Ffa Cup Top▲
Campbelltown City
1 - 3
Melbourne City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' J. MacLaren
I. Fyfe 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 31' C. Noone
S. Harvey 66'  
  87' A. Luna
  1 - 3 90+3' J. MacLaren
Cooma Tigers
0 - 2
Hume City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Ochieng
J. Defilippi 20'  
  0 - 2 32' B. Bowler
N. Guerrero 62'  
  67' S. Hewitt
  90+1' M. Murakami
Maitland
0 - 2
Central Coast Mariners 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. McGlinchey
  0 - 2 11' M. McGlinchey
J. Thompson 27'  
Z. Thomas 69'  
South Hobart
0 - 3
Marconi Stallions 0-2H2HOdds+
  10' Z. Cairncross
N. Morton 29'  
D. Hall 32'  
  0 - 1 36' M. Jesic
  0 - 2 40' M. Jesic
  73' M. Beauchamp
  0 - 3 89' K. Sekutoski
T. Herweyen 90+3'  
St. George Saints
3 - 5
Sydney United 0-1H2HOdds+
H. Akil 6'  
  0 - 1 18' P. Antelmi
E. Kyriacou 48'  
  0 - 2 50' J. Macdonald
M. Kokubo 63' 1 - 2  
M. Beattie 78' 2 - 2  
A. Nasreddine 82'  
J. Romero 89'  
  89' J. Roberts
  2 - 3 90+3' Y. Perkatis
  90+6' T. Manos
  90+6' T. Maia
M. Kokubo 90+6' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 108' T. Maia
  3 - 5 112' M. Ruhs
A. Lekoski 118'  
  118' L. Vlastelica
B. Bartels 120'  
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Newcastle Jets II
3 - 4
Lake Macquarie 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36'
  1 - 3 48'
56' 2 - 3  
60' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 69'
  90+2'
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Wolfurt
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau II 2-0H2HOdds+
X. Natter 14' 1 - 0  
H. Erbek 21' 2 - 0  
  32' M. Basic
  39' F. Riedmann
  43' K. Berktas
S. Mentin 45'  
H. Erbek 70'  
  70' K. Berktas
  70' Thiago
D. Primus 86' 3 - 0  
H. Erbek 87' 4 - 0  
A. Umjenovic 90' 5 - 0  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Club Destroyers 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Cortés
  34' B. Hinojosa
  37' E. Arauz
  53' J. Cortés
W. Antelo 55'  
A. Quintana 76' 1 - 1  
S. Navarro 82'  
  82' J. Méndez
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Bahia U20
1 - 0
Internacional U20 0-0H2HOdds+
Clayton 24'  
46' 1 - 0  
Botafogo U20
0 - 1
Flamengo RJ U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 50' Yuri
Wesley 56'  
Coritiba U20
0 - 1
Cruzeiro U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Thiago
Fluminense U20
1 - 1
Santos U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Evanilson 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 80'
Ponte Preta U20
0 - 0
Chapecoense-SC U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Vasco U20
5 - 2
Atletico-PR U20 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Figueiredo 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' Pedro Gabriel
Linnick 45+3' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 57' Pedro Gabriel
73' 3 - 2  
87' 4 - 2  
90+1' 5 - 2  
  90+5' L. Patrick
Vitoria U20
1 - 0
Gremio U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Luan Silva 33' 1 - 0  
Sao Paulo U20
0 - 1
Palmeiras U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' P. Carreiro
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Bonsucesso
2 - 4
América RJ 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Rio Top▲
Boavista
2 - 0
Tigres do Brasil 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Brasiliense
0 - 0
Vitória ES 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' Ferrugem
Iporá
2 - 0
Real Noroeste 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Y. Pimentel
Finin 59' 1 - 0  
Elcarlos 90+6' 2 - 0  
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
0 - 0
Botafogo SP U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Juventus W
0 - 2
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Ferroviária 0-1H2HOdds 
São José
0 - 2
Santos  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Bragantino
2 - 2
Cuiabá 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Jean Patrick
Uillian Correia 23' 1 - 1  
  27' Alê
Roberson 37'  
Ytalo 44' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 49' Rodolfo
Barreto 51'  
Claudinho 56'  
  75' Paulinho Oliveira
  75' Jonata Escobar
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Deportivo Pereira 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Y. Acevedo
Á. Angulo 35'  
  49' J. Murillo
  70' S. Avellaneda
A. Rentería 75' 1 - 1  
  86' E. Serna
  87' A. Artunduaga
F. Rodríguez 90+3'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Bogotá
2 - 1
Deportes Quindío 2-1H2HOdds+
C. Caicedo 15' 1 - 0  
E. Valencia 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' H. Hernández
  48' J. Figueira
D. Viveros 50'  
J. Angulo 85'  
  89' J. Deusa
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Spartak Sobeslav
3 - 0
Jindrichuv Hradec 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Kralicek 19' 1 - 0  
M. Dvorak 43' 2 - 0  
F. Vanek 76' 3 - 0  
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Võru FC Helios 0-1H2HOdds 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
1 - 5
Flora II 0-4H2HOdds 
-   Europe - Champions League Top▲
HJK
2 - 1
Crvena Zvezda 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Alho 15'  
S. Dahlström 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' D. Jovančić
  78' M. Pavkov
R. Riski 90+2' 2 - 1  
AIK
3 - 2
Maribor 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Karlsson 4' 1 - 0  
T. Elyounoussi 10'  
A. Salétros 24'  
S. Larsson 42'  
  1 - 1 48' A. Kotnik
  53' A. Crețu
  60' Š. Peričić
S. Larsson 61' 2 - 1  
  75' B. Vrhovec
T. Elyounoussi 93' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 117' A. Crețu
  120+1' K. Pirić
Qarabağ
3 - 0
Dundalk 1-0H2HOdds+
Jaime Romero 12' 1 - 0  
Ailton 76' 2 - 0  
Jaime Romero 87' 3 - 0  
Rosenborg
2 - 0
BATE 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Konradsen 38'  
  52' A. Rios
  72' E. Jonassen
P. Helland 73' 1 - 0  
P. Helland 81'  
A. Søderlund 85' 2 - 0  
  89' H. Moukam
København
1 - 0
The New Saints 0-0H2HOdds+
Zeca 52' 1 - 0  
  71' S. Spender
-   Europe - Europa League Top▲
Čukarički
1 - 3
Molde 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' O. Omoijuanfo
L. Stojanović 25'  
  0 - 2 38' M. Eikrem
  63' V. Forren
  72' A. Craninx
  0 - 3 78' E. Knudtzon
A. Kajević 82' 1 - 3  
  90' M. Ellingsen
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
BK-46
2 - 2
Finnkurd  H2HOdds 
HIK
0 - 3
SexyPöxyt  H2HOdds 
RiPS
0 - 0
PKKU 0-0H2HOdds 
SavU
1 - 1
Ri-Pa  H2HOdds 
SiU
1 - 6
Kultsu  H2HOdds 
I-JBK
0 - 5
Kraft  H2HOdds 
LehPa
2 - 4
PAVE  H2HOdds 
EsPa
0 - 1
Atlantis  H2HOdds 
KoiPS
2 - 4
PK-35  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
1860 München
3 - 0
Zwickau 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' M. Hauptmann
E. Bekiroglu 33' 1 - 0  
E. Bekiroglu 60' 2 - 0  
  71' L. Jensen
H. Paul 88'  
H. Paul 89' 3 - 0  
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 4
Meppen 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Milde 3'  
M. Langer 35' 1 - 0  
Tobias Müller 40'  
D. Božić 44'  
  1 - 1 51' D. Undav
D. Božić 53' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 66' D. Undav
  2 - 3 73' N. Blumberg
  82' R. Guder
  2 - 4 85' M. Piossek
T. Doyle 90'  
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim 1-1H2HOdds+
  10' B. dos Santos
S. Bertram 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' V. Sulejmani
MSV Duisburg
2 - 0
Preußen Münster 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Ben Balla 4'  
T. Albutat 49' 1 - 0  
M. Stoppelkamp 70' 2 - 0  
Viktoria Köln
0 - 2
Hallescher FC 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 53' S. Mai
  0 - 2 76' P. Sohm
  79' N. Kastenhofer
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
ATSV Erlangen
2 - 1
Großbardorf 0-1H2HOdds 
Gebenbach
4 - 2
Sand 1-2H2HOdds 
Viktoria Kahl
1 - 8
Ansbach 1-2H2HOdds 
Cham
1 - 0
Abtswind 1-0H2HOdds 
Karlburg
2 - 0
DJK Bamberg 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Altona 93
1 - 2
VfB Lübeck 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Yilmaz 6'  
F. Aydin 34'  
  0 - 1 56' P. Hobsch
M. Schultz 60' 1 - 1  
  60' R. Malone
Eudel Monteiro 72'  
L. Hacker 85'  
  1 - 2 88' Kim Dong-Su
Drochtersen / Assel
3 - 0
Havelse 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Kovačić 13' 1 - 0  
L. Giwah 22' 2 - 0  
  27' D. Kina
  52' J. Sonnenberg
  56' L. Damer
  58' T. Engelking
J. Elfers 68'  
  78' A. Dlugaiczyk
D. Kovačić 86'  
  90' A. Brandt
N. Reith 90' 3 - 0  
Heider SV
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Hardock 33'  
S. Neelsen 35'  
  41' L. Ihorst
C. Ehlert 48'  
  0 - 1 50' K. Badjie
  59' L. Plogmann
M. Wolf 78'  
HSC Hannover
0 - 1
Weiche Flensburg 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Vilches-Bermudez 28'  
  35' G. Işıtan
  0 - 1 36' G. Işıtan
D. Tayar 80'  
G. Öney 81'  
N. Kiene 90'  
  90+3' K. Schulz
Jeddeloh
6 - 0
Hannover 96 II 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Bennert 12' 1 - 0  
  20' M. Dauter
N. Von-Aschwege 21' 2 - 0  
N. Von-Aschwege 42' 3 - 0  
S. Minns 45+4' 4 - 0  
  48' L. Weinkauf
N. Von-Aschwege 58' 5 - 0  
K. Samide 60' 6 - 0  
Wolfsburg II
3 - 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Iredale 18' 1 - 0  
J. Justvan 20' 2 - 0  
  39' T. Ivičić
Z. Hamadi 42'  
A. Stach 69' 3 - 0  
Y. Möker 87'  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
Chemie Leipzig
0 - 0
Viktoria Berlin 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Karau 70'  
K. Druschky 90+3'  
Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 2
BAK '07 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Kargbo
  0 - 2 12' S. Kauter
P. Köster 73'  
Bischofswerdaer FV
0 - 1
BFC Dynamo 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Fluss 20'  
  27' R. Garbuschewski
  51' P. Schulz
  0 - 1 52' M. Lewandowski
  54' M. Lewandowski
J. Mack 76'  
H. Graf 83'  
T. Cellarius 90+2'  
  90+3' L. Brumme
Germania Halberstadt
2 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Tchakoumi 19'  
  0 - 1 44' A. Dartsch
B. Yilmaz 53' 1 - 1  
B. Yilmaz 58' 2 - 1  
M. Ambrosius 85'  
  2 - 2 90+3' A. Dartsch
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' S. Mvibudulu
P. Becken 7'  
  17' M. Salewski
D. Dittrich 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' R. Hajrulla
  77' R. Hajrulla
S. Aydemir 82' 2 - 2  
-   Iceland - 1. Deild Women Top▲
Thróttur Reykjavík
4 - 0
Haukar W 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Kári
1 - 0
Vestri 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Júlíusson 17' 1 - 0  
  57' H. Einarsson
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
2 - 0
Dalvík / Reynir 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Haflidason 41' 1 - 0  
B. Haflidason 61' 2 - 0  
  76' I. Einarsson
Selfoss
2 - 4
ÍR 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Tokić 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' R. Haraldsson
  1 - 2 50' G. Björgvinsson
  1 - 3 57' B. Pétursson
  1 - 4 70' G. Guðmundsson
K. Turudija 90' 2 - 4  
Thróttur Vogar
5 - 0
KFG 4-0H2HOdds+
G. M'Bang Ondo 24' 1 - 0  
G. M'Bang Ondo 29' 2 - 0  
L. Drame 39' 3 - 0  
G. M'Bang Ondo 45' 4 - 0  
Tindastóll
0 - 3
Vídir  H2HOdds 
Völsungur
2 - 2
Fjardabyggd 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Hjaltested 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Pepelu Vidal
A. Friðriksson 45' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75'
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Einherji
0 - 0
Höttur / Huginn 0-0H2HOdds 
Augnablik
2 - 3
Sindri 0-0H2HOdds 
KF
8 - 1
Skallagrímur 5-1H2HOdds 
Reynir
0 - 2
Kórdrengir 0-2H2HOdds 
Álftanes
1 - 2
KV 0-1H2HOdds 
Vængir Jupiters
2 - 3
KH 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Fram
4 - 1
Magni 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' I. Sigurbjörnsson
Fred Saraiva 54' 1 - 0  
  60'
H. Guðjónsson 61' 2 - 0  
A. Elísson 71' 3 - 0  
  74' Á. Sölvason
H. Guðjónsson 77' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 89' K. Rósbergsson
Fjölnir
1 - 1
Afturelding 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Þorkelsson
  49' Ruxi
E. Björnsson 51'  
  57' L. Mbang Ondo
  60' H. Sigurðarson
87'  
  88'
K. Oskarsson 90+3' 1 - 1  
-   Iceland - Premier League Women Top▲
Fylkir W
3 - 2
ÍBV W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' C. Lacasse
M. Radojicic 24' 1 - 1  
B. Agustsdottir 34' 2 - 1  
Stefanía Ragnarsdóttir 67' 3 - 1  
  75' C. Lacasse
  3 - 2 77' C. Lacasse
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
Bhawanipore
2 - 1
Kalighat Milan Sangha 1-0H2HOdds+
45' 1 - 0  
86' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 89'
BSS Sporting
0 - 0
Rainbow 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Madura United
0 - 1
PSS Sleman 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Merauje 20'  
  52' B. Ferreira
  0 - 1 64' I. Milla
  65' I. Milla
A. Rama 65'  
  71' E. Pramana
S. Nurcahyono 79'  
Zulfiandi 81'  
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Hapoel Hadera 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Fadida 39' 1 - 0  
Y. Berkman 48'  
  1 - 1 82' Y. David Perez
L. cohen 85' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' Lucio Maranhão
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 1
Maccabi Netanya 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Golan 37'  
Marcus Diniz 45'  
M. Shaker 51' 1 - 0  
Y. Levin 55'  
J. Adeniyi 57' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' F. Bećiraj
Hapoel Ra'anana
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Ohana
K. Ganem 11'  
  23' O. Kriaf
A. Nimni 41'  
  0 - 2 41' S. Azulay
B. Savir 55'  
David Mateos 90+4'  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Sasaki 4' 1 - 0  
H. Kawabe 17'  
Douglas Vieira 23' 2 - 0  
H. Araki 52' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 75' Y. Kobayashi
  3 - 2 78' Leandro Damião
  89' Jesiel
Urawa Reds
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' S. Ito
S. Koroki 88' 1 - 1  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Fagiano Okayama
0 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Y. Segawa
  0 - 2 7' A. Esaka
  11' M. Mihara
  0 - 3 47'
  0 - 4 89' Matheus Sávio
Gifu
0 - 0
Omiya Ardija 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Ichimaru 49'  
  62' Juanma
  85' K. Kikuchi
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
Albirex Niigata 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' Leonardo
  0 - 2 45+2' S. Obu
H. Todaka 53' 1 - 2  
  55' A. Watanabe
F. Romero 64' 2 - 2  
Y. Nakashima 75' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 84' K. Yano
K. Morimura 89'  
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' H. Yamamoto
Y. Kimura 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+2' H. Yamamoto
Ryūkyū
0 - 2
JEF United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' Kléber
  52' J. Geria
  0 - 2 62' Kléber
  88' S. Kojima
Tochigi
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' R. Yamamoto
Tokushima Vortis
5 - 2
Kagoshima United 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Goryo
A. Kawata 42' 1 - 1  
K. Iwao 45+3' 2 - 1  
K. Iwao 55'  
  2 - 2 56' Nildo
  57' K. Mizumoto
N. Nomura 72' 3 - 2  
  75' J. Goryo
A. Kawata 78' 4 - 2  
Y. Oshitani 90+5' 5 - 2  
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 4
Ehime 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Niwa
M. Yoshioka 38'  
  0 - 2 40' Y. Shimokawa
  0 - 3 50' T. Kondo
Lee Jong-Ho 67'  
  67' Y. Kamiya
  0 - 4 73' Y. Shimokawa
K. Tamada 74' 1 - 4  
V. Ibarbo 90+3'  
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' Y. Honda
T. Yamane 81' 1 - 0  
G. Clunie 90+5'  
  1 - 1 90+7' T. Koyamatsu
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' H. Jogo
  40' N. Wako
S. Nakamura 61' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' Yang Dong-Hyen
70'  
  70' Y. Saneto
  90+1' T. Morimoto
Yokohama
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' R. Yoshihama
A. Laajab 15' 1 - 1  
A. Laajab 36' 2 - 1  
A. Laajab 70' 3 - 1  
K. Saito 82' 4 - 1  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Jeju United 1-1H2HOdds+
Son Jun-Ho 2'  
Jeong Woo-Jae 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Yun Il-Lok
  44' Kim Won-Il
Son Jun-Ho 53' 2 - 1  
  59' Choi Kyu-Baek
  2 - 2 73' Nam Joon-Jae
  75' Magno Cruz
  90+5' Yun Il-Lok
Gangwon
2 - 1
Pohang Steelers 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Young-Jae 59' 1 - 0  
Cho Jae-Wan 62' 2 - 0  
T. Nakazato 71'  
  2 - 1 81' Wanderson Carvalho
Kim Ho-Jun 85'  
-   Mexico - Copa MX Top▲
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Correcaminos UAT 0-1H2HOdds+
  32' D. Torres
  0 - 1 43' A. López
D. Valdés 56' 1 - 1  
Venados
4 - 1
Atlante 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' J. Vázquez
A. Polo 12' 1 - 0  
A. Polo 14'  
E. Torres 36' 2 - 0  
A. Hernandez 58'  
  59' G. España
  63' S. Rodríguez
E. Torres 71' 3 - 0  
G. Camargo 74'  
  3 - 1 82' E. Vera
E. Fernández 87' 4 - 1  
A. Tamay 90+5'  
  90+5' F. Rasmussen
Tijuana
2 - 0
Querétaro 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Rojas 46'  
J. Silva 66'  
  74' J. Saavedra
M. Bolaños 82' 1 - 0  
Camilo Sanvezzo 87' 2 - 0  
Atlas
1 - 1
Pachuca 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' J. Hernández
R. Álvarez 31' 1 - 0  
  34' J. Barreiro
  69' O. Murillo
  1 - 1 83' J. Copete
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Real Succes
3 - 0
Victoria Bardar  H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf League Top▲
Real Estelí
2 - 1
Santa Tecla 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Barroca 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' A. Flores Jaco
Francisco López 52'  
J. Barrera 59' 2 - 1  
Vinicius 85'  
  87' A. Mendoza
B. Montiel 90+1'  
L. Lopez 90+3'  
-   Northern Ireland - Championship Women Top▲
Ballymena Allstars W
2 - 3
Lisburn W  H2HOdds 
Crewe United Ladies W
0 - 17
Carnmoney W  H2HOdds 
Downpatrick Ladies W
2 - 3
Killen Rangers W 1-1H2HOdds 
East Belfast W
0 - 11
Lurgan Town Ladies W  H2HOdds 
-   Northern Ireland - Premiership Women Top▲
Crusaders Strikers W
11 - 0
Comber Rec. W 7-0H2HOdds 
Glentoran BU W
1 - 1
Cliftonville W 1-0H2HOdds 
Linfield W
9 - 0
Derry City W 6-0H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Finnsnes
2 - 0
Bodø / Glimt II  H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Romania Cup Top▲
Ajax Botoroaga
5 - 3
Sporting Roşiori  H2HOdds 
Avântul Periam
1 - 2
Progresul Pecica  H2HOdds 
Avântul Zărneşti
3 - 0
Mausoleul Mărăşeşti  H2HOdds 
Bărăganul Ciulniţa
2 - 1
Agricola Borcea  H2HOdds 
Blejoi Vispeşti
0 - 2
Flacăra Moreni 0-0H2HOdds 
Bradu Borca
0 - 3
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt  H2HOdds 
Cetate Deva
0 - 9
Hunedoara 0-3H2HOdds 
CS Cârcea
2 - 0
Strehaia 0-0H2HOdds 
CS Floreşti
4 - 2
Iernut  H2HOdds 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
8 - 0
Mihai Bravu  H2HOdds 
CSM FC Vaslui
1 - 4
Viitorul Curita  H2HOdds 
CSM Slatina
1 - 3
Vediţa Coloneşti  H2HOdds 
Dumitra
0 - 3
Gloria Bistrita  H2HOdds 
FC Sacele
2 - 1
Infratirea Harman  H2HOdds 
Gheorgheni
7 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc  H2HOdds 
Măgura Cisnădie
3 - 2
Avrig  H2HOdds 
Millenium Giarmata
1 - 2
Ghiroda 0-1H2HOdds 
Minerul Costeşti
2 - 1
Unirea Bascov  H2HOdds 
Mostiştea Ulmu
3 - 0
Olteniţa  H2HOdds 
Ocna Mureș
0 - 2
Industria Galda de Jos 0-0H2HOdds 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
1 - 2
Făurei 1-1H2HOdds 
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
SCM Zalău 1-2H2HOdds 
Păpăuţi
1 - 3
Targu Secuiesc 0-0H2HOdds 
Pescarusul Sarichioi
2 - 1
Medgidia  H2HOdds 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
2 - 6
Unirea Dej  H2HOdds 
Recolta Gura Şuţii
1 - 2
Real Bradu  H2HOdds 
Sânmartin
8 - 2
Unirea Tasnad  H2HOdds 
Unirea Cruşeţ
0 - 5
Inter Petrila  H2HOdds 
Unirea Mircesti
6 - 2
Paşcani  H2HOdds 
Unirea Ungheni
12 - 2
MSE Târgu Mureş  H2HOdds 
Universitatea Galaţi
4 - 1
Sporting Lieşti  H2HOdds 
Viitorul Albeşti
3 - 9
Sanatatea Darabani  H2HOdds 
Viitorul Ianca
5 - 0
Sportul Chiscani  H2HOdds 
Viitorul Liteni
4 - 3
Şomuz Fălticeni 3-1H2HOdds 
Voinţa Lupac
6 - 3
CSM Lugoj  H2HOdds 
Voinţa Stremţ
0 - 5
Unirea Alba Iulia  H2HOdds 
Vulturii Pasărea
0 - 3
Viitorul Domneşti  H2HOdds 
Victoria Cumpăna
6 - 0
Axiopolis  H2HOdds 
-   Scotland - Football League Top▲
Dalbeattie Star
0 - 2
East Kilbride  H2HOdds 
East Stirlingshire
4 - 0
Edinburgh University  H2HOdds 
Edusport Academy
3 - 2
Gretna 2008  H2HOdds 
-   Slovakia - 3. Liga - East Top▲
Lipany
2 - 0
Sarisske Michalany  H2HOdds 
Milenium
0 - 2
Snina  H2HOdds 
Mladost Kalsa
2 - 0
Vranov nad Topľou  H2HOdds 
Pokrok Krompachy
1 - 1
Spišská Nová Ves 1-1H2HOdds 
Poprad II
0 - 2
Futura Humenne 0-0H2HOdds 
Slovan Giraltovce
1 - 2
Tatran Prešov 0-2H2HOdds 
Veľké Revištia
1 - 0
Družstevník Plavnica  H2HOdds 
-   South America - Copa Libertadores Top▲
Olimpia
1 - 1
LDU Quito 1-1H2HOdds+
W. Mendieta 3'  
  15' R. Aguirre
  0 - 1 20' J. Julio
W. Mendieta 35' 1 - 1  
  48' J. Julio
W. Mendieta 58'  
  89' A. Gabbarini
A. Silva 90+6'  
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Godoy Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' T. Cardona
Bruno Henrique 34'  
  56' J. Varela
Raphael Veiga 57' 1 - 0  
Raphael Veiga 59'  
M. Borja 75' 2 - 0  
  77' N. Breitenbruch
Gustavo Scarpa 84' 3 - 0  
  88' A. Manzur
Dudu 90+4' 4 - 0  
Cerro Porteño
2 - 1
San Lorenzo 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' L. Menossi
S. Candia 17'  
  0 - 1 18' A. Bareiro
F. Amorebieta 20'  
J. Larrivey 56' 1 - 1  
Ó. Ruíz 63' 2 - 1  
  74' M. Senesi
  77' N. Reniero
Internacional
2 - 0
Nacional 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Moledo 17' 1 - 0  
  22' G. Corujo
Bruno 26'  
Nonato 84'  
  90+1' G. Neves
90+4' 2 - 0  
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Fluminense
3 - 1
Peñarol 2-0H2HOdds+
Marcos Paulo 1' 1 - 0  
Marcos Paulo 11'  
Ganso 13'  
Y. González 26' 2 - 0  
  35' C. Rodríguez
  45+1' L. Viatri
Marcos Paulo 48' 3 - 0  
  55' F. Formiliano
  3 - 1 70' L. Viatri
  88' A. Canobbio
Bruno Silva 88'  
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Women Top▲
Bunkeflo W
0 - 4
Linkoping W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Larsson
  0 - 2 41' F. Angeldal
  0 - 3 59' F. Angeldal
  0 - 4 80' F. Maanum
Eskilstuna United
3 - 0
Kungsbacka 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Barsley 22' 1 - 0  
  31' I. Strömblad
  33' M. Asperot
  64' J. Chukwunonye
  65' J. Chukwunonye
S. Woeller 72'  
S. Woeller 72'  
L. Vickius 80' 2 - 0  
F. Karlsson 80' 3 - 0  
L. Kullashi 90+3' 4 - 0  
Goteborg FC W
1 - 1
Pitea W 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Curmark 35'  
  50' J. Karlenäs
  0 - 1 53' M. Janogy
R. Blomqvist 61' 1 - 1  
KIF Orebro
3 - 1
Djurgarden W 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Rombing 15'  
J. Hellstrom 28' 1 - 0  
K. Braffet 33' 2 - 0  
  54' M. Diaz
J. Hellstrom 60' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 89' O. Schough
Växjö W
2 - 2
Kristianstads W 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Andersen 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 7' T. Ivarsson
A. Anvegård 12'  
R. Öling 14' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+3' T. Ivarsson
Vittsjo
0 - 0
Rosengard W 0-0H2HOdds+
  73' S. Troelsgaard-Nielsen
  90+1' S. Svava
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
Syrianska
1 - 1
Öster 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' M. Karlsson
P. Dyrestam 22'  
  0 - 1 27' M. Falkeborn
B. Demte 49' 1 - 1  
S. Nwosu 81'  
  90+2' J. Persson
  90+2' J. Keene
-   Sweden - Svenska Cupen Women Top▲
Hammenhögs
0 - 2
Asarum W 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Nordahl
  39' L. Hansson
  0 - 2 43' L. Hansson
Nättraby
0 - 1
IFK Kalmar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' W. Finnman
  75' E. Jones
-   Thailand - Thai League 3 Top▲
Kamphaeng Phet
0 - 1
Ang Thong  H2HOdds 
Kasem Bundit University
2 - 1
Army 0-1H2HOdds 
Muangkan United
0 - 0
Ubon Ratchathani 0-0H2HOdds 
North Bangkok University
0 - 0
BTU United 0-0H2HOdds 
Raj Pracha
0 - 0
Nakhon Si Thammarat 0-0H2HOdds 
Nara United
4 - 1
Surat Thani FC  H2HOdds 
Chamchuri United
2 - 0
Krabi  H2HOdds 
Marines Eureka
2 - 2
Ayutthaya  H2HOdds 
Lamphun Warrior
0 - 0
Khon Kaen United 0-0H2HOdds 
Nakhon Pathom
2 - 1
Ranong United  H2HOdds 
Phrae United
1 - 0
Bangkok  H2HOdds 
Sa Kaeo City
C - C
Simork  H2HOdds 
Trang
2 - 0
Phuket City  H2HOdds 
Cha Choeng Sao
1 - 0
Chiangrai  H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai League Two Top▲
Ayutthaya United
2 - 2
Chiangmai United 2-1H2HOdds 
Kasetsart
0 - 1
Bangkok Glass 0-0H2HOdds 
Army United
4 - 4
Sisaket 2-0H2HOdds 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
2 - 2
Samut Sakhon 1-0H2HOdds 
Customs United
1 - 3
Ubon UMT 1-1H2HOdds 
Khonkaen
3 - 1
Navy 1-0H2HOdds 
Thai Honda
1 - 1
Lampang 1-1H2HOdds 
BEC Tero Sasana
2 - 1
Air Force Central 0-1H2HOdds 
Rayong
4 - 2
Udon Thani 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Muang Thong United
3 - 0
Chainat Hornbill 1-0H2HOdds+
Heberty 1' 1 - 0  
Derley 24'  
Oh Ban-Suk 30'  
Aung Thu 49' 2 - 0  
  60' A. Reed
Ernesto Phumpipha 87'  
Heberty 90+4' 3 - 0  
Nakhon Ratchasima
3 - 1
Prachuap 1-0H2HOdds+
Lee Won-Jae 30' 1 - 0  
  45+1' S. Jodjum
  51' A. Filiposyan
  1 - 1 59' J. Tisut
  66' A. Orahovac
Leandro Assumpção 67' 2 - 1  
Leandro Assumpção 68' 3 - 1  
P. Sawandee 69'  
Bernard Doumbia 85' 4 - 1  
Chiangrai United
4 - 0
Buriram United 2-0H2HOdds+
Brinner 22' 1 - 0  
Bill 37' 2 - 0  
57'  
57'  
  57'
Bill 62' 3 - 0  
E. Punya 70' 4 - 0  
Chonburi
2 - 1
Bangkok United 1-0H2HOdds+
Caion 32' 1 - 0  
56'  
S. Paso 62' 2 - 0  
  69'
81'  
  89'
  89'
90+3'  
  2 - 1 90+3' N. Bonilla
Sukhothai
3 - 1
PTT Rayong 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Boonmatoon 31' 1 - 0  
  60'
I. Ramsay 68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' A. Rodríguez
75'  
  79'
J. Rakotonomenjanahary 81' 3 - 1  
Ratchaburi
5 - 2
Pattaya United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' P. U-Tra
K. Srisuwan 39'  
  45' Ibson Melo
  0 - 2 47' P. U-Tra
L. Karaboué 56' 1 - 2  
Y. Boli 62' 2 - 2  
J. Pornsai 65'  
J. Patiño 71' 3 - 2  
J. Patiño 72' 4 - 2  
Yoo Jun-Soo 79' 5 - 2  
J. Pornsai 90+2' 6 - 2  
Trat
1 - 2
Port 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Sergio Suárez
B. Khaizan 22'  
  25' Sergio Suárez
  33' Josimar
S. Wonghoi 40'  
  54' M. Steuble
  0 - 2 66' B. Phala
  69' C. Samphaodi
L. Doumbouya 75' 1 - 2  
  90+3' W. Srisupha
-   Ukraine - Premier League Top▲
Dnipro-1
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Belyaev 2' 1 - 0  
V. Supriaha 9' 2 - 0  
A. Batagov 18'  
Y. Romaniuk 34'  
  56' A. Abubakar
  90+3' D. Grishko
Oleksandria
1 - 3
Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' Marlos
M. Tretyakov 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' G. Bukhal
  71' T. Stepanenko
  1 - 2 73' Taison
A. Zaporozhan 76'  
  86' Alan Patrick
  1 - 3 90+1' Dentinho
Karpaty
0 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv 0-2H2HOdds+
  13' T. Kádár
H. Penkov 16'  
  27' A. Besedin
  0 - 1 42' O. Kovtun
O. Hutsuliak 45+2'  
  0 - 2 45+2' A. Besedin
  67' T. Kędziora
  79' V. Mykolenko
N. Verbnyi 82'  
-   USA - USL League One Top▲
Toronto II
1 - 4
Forward Madison 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Paulo Júnior
  0 - 2 61' Paulo Júnior
  0 - 3 65' A. Romeo
J. Perruzza 68' 1 - 3  
G. Dorsey 73'  
G. Dorsey 81'  
  1 - 4 86' B. Bement
L. Fraser 87'  
Lansing Ignite
2 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Paulo Júnior
  0 - 2 61' Paulo Júnior
  0 - 3 65' A. R. Romeo
J. Perruzza 68' 1 - 3  
G. Stoneman 73'  
G. Stoneman 81'  
  1 - 4 86' S. Beattie
L. Fraser 87'  
-   Uzbekistan - Professional Football League Top▲
Bunyodkor
3 - 0
Surkhon 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kaxramonov 36' 1 - 0  
L. Turayev 44'  
  55'
S. Kodirkulov 72'  
S. Kodirkulov 74' 2 - 0  
V. Nuriev 90' 3 - 0  
AMGK
2 - 2
Andijan 0-0H2HOdds+
  40'
41'  
  0 - 1 51' K. Bakhodyrov
  0 - 2 67' S. Ubaydullayev
Z. Polvonov 71' 1 - 2  
  81'
E. Grigalashvili 81' 2 - 2  
Buxoro
0 - 0
Navbahor 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' A. Juraboev
  67' M. Gofurov
Nasaf
1 - 2
Metalourg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' B. Pardayev
  38'
  0 - 2 42' B. Pardayev
G. Gaybullaev 55'  
O. Bozorov 74' 1 - 2  
  86'
90'  
-   World - Audi Cup Top▲
[N] Real Madrid
5 - 3
Fenerbahçe 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Garry Rodrigues
K. Benzema 12' 1 - 1  
K. Benzema 27' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 34' N. Dirar
K. Benzema 53' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 59' O. Tufan
Nacho 62' 4 - 3  
Adrián De la Fuente 70'  
L. Modrić 78'  
M. Díaz 79' 5 - 3  
  89' A. Sayyadmanesh
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 2
Bayern München 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Lamela 19' 1 - 0  
C. Eriksen 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' J. Arp
J. Foyth 72'  
  2 - 2 81' A. Davies
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Yzeure
? - ?
Châteauroux  H2HOdds 
Amorebieta
4 - 0
Durango  H2HOdds 
Porto II
C - C
Rio Ave  H2HOdds 
Ankaragücü
2 - 1
Hatayspor  H2HOdds 
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
San Luigi  H2HOdds 
Bursaspor
2 - 1
Altay  H2HOdds 
Al Feiha
C - C
Konyaspor  H2HOdds 
Medimurje Cakovec
3 - 0
Dubrava Zagreb  H2HOdds 
Metz
2 - 0
RFC Seraing  H2HOdds 
Racing Santander II
0 - 0
Real Sociedad II  H2HOdds 
Real Zaragoza II
C - C
Lleida Esportiu  H2HOdds 
Burgos
6 - 0
Real Burgos  H2HOdds 
Celta de Vigo II
1 - 0
Ourense CF  H2HOdds 
Fortuna Wormerveer
C - C
FC Volendam  H2HOdds 
Levante II
1 - 0
Al Arabi  H2HOdds 
[N] Liverpool
3 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais 2-1H2HOdds+
Alisson 3'  
  0 - 1 4' M. Depay
Roberto Firmino 17' 1 - 1  
J. Andersen 21' 2 - 1  
A. Robertson 38'  
H. Wilson 53' 3 - 1  
Real Sociedad
1 - 0
Deportivo Alavés 1-0H2HOdds+
Kévin Rodrigues 18' 1 - 0  
AEK Athens
0 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir  H2HOdds 
Angers SCO
1 - 1
Arsenal 1-0H2HOdds+
F. El Melali 13' 1 - 0  
  37' Z. Medley
  1 - 1 50' R. Nelson
  74' J. Willock
  89' A. Maitland-Niles
Atlético Madrid II
2 - 3
Real Valladolid II  H2HOdds 
Balmaseda
2 - 4
Leioa  H2HOdds 
Kasımpaşa
1 - 0
Vardar 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Ibishi 55' 1 - 0  
Nantes
? - ?
Torino  H2HOdds 
Real Oviedo II
5 - 0
Vallobín  H2HOdds 
Union Nettetal
1 - 2
Hürth  H2HOdds 
Cacereño
0 - 2
CD Badajoz  H2HOdds 
Algeciras
1 - 0
Granada II  H2HOdds 
L'Hospitalet
0 - 0
Sabadell  H2HOdds 
Orihuela
0 - 0
FC Cartagena  H2HOdds 
Salzburg
3 - 5
Chelsea 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' C. Pulisic
  0 - 2 23' R. Barkley
  0 - 3 28' C. Pulisic
  41' K. Zouma
J. Onguéné 50' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 57' Pedro
T. Minamino 79'  
T. Minamino 85' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 88' M. Batshuayi
T. Minamino 90+2' 3 - 5  
Teruel
0 - 1
Castellón  H2HOdds 
UD Santa Marta
2 - 0
Guijuelo  H2HOdds 
Varea
1 - 2
Haro  H2HOdds 
Prat
1 - 1
Espanyol II  H2HOdds 
Racing Ferrol
1 - 2
Ponferradina  H2HOdds 
Alzira
1 - 0
Valencia II  H2HOdds 
Banbridge Town
3 - 3
Glenavon  H2HOdds 
Perugia
1 - 3
Roma 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Džeko
  0 - 2 20' G. Mancini
P. Iemmello 35' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90' G. Mancini
Grays Athletic
5 - 3
Kingstonian  H2HOdds 
-   World - Club Friendlies Women Top▲
Bayer Leverkusen W
4 - 2
FFC Frankfurt II  H2HOdds 
Paris W
0 - 0
Soyaux W 0-0H2HOdds 
RSC Anderlecht W
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag 0-0H2HOdds 
Vålerenga W
4 - 1
Manchester United W 2-1H2HOdds 
-   World - Cotif Tournament Top▲
Mauritania U20
1 - 4
Argentina U20  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' P. Solari
  0 - 2 40+2' M. Miljevic
  0 - 3 43' B. Cortes
M. Yahya 62' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 85' E. Navarro
-   World - Women's Pan American Games Top▲
Mexico W
1 - 2
Paraguay W 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Cristaldo
  18' D. Quintana
S. Mayor 36' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' F. Sandoval
  51' L. Cristaldo
C. Corral 77'  
  89' I. Mendoza
K. Martínez 90+3'  
Jamaica W
0 - 2
Colombia W 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Adamolekun 43'  
  0 - 1 58' L. Santos
  0 - 2 85' L. Santos
Panama W
0 - 1
Argentina W 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' G. Chávez
  0 - 1 66' M. Larroquette
  73' Y. Oviedo
N. Mills 85'  
  90+2' M. Cabrera
A. Quintero 90+3'  
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.