Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

26 Jul | 27 Jul | 28 Jul | 29 Jul | 30 Jul | 31 Jul | 1 Aug | Yesterday

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
[N] Belgrano
0 - 1
Real Pilar 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' W. Chimeli
P. Vegetti 82'  
  90+3' A. Rojas
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 0
San Martín Burzaco 0-0H2HOdds 
Argentino Merlo
2 - 1
Berazategui 0-0H2HOdds 
Cañuelas
1 - 0
Deportivo Laferrere 0-0H2HOdds 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
1 - 1
Midland 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Racing Club
0 - 0
Unión Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' J. Bottinelli
  23' E. Bonifacio
L. Sigali 33'  
J. Cristaldo 76'  
A. Solari 84'  
Colón
0 - 1
Patronato 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' C. Chimino
  55' L. Comas
  56' L. Comas
T. Chancalay 60'  
  69' M. Abero
N. Leguizamón 77'  
G. Escobar 83'  
San Lorenzo
3 - 2
Godoy Cruz 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Barrios 5' 1 - 0  
  25' L. Vella
  30' R. Prieto
  1 - 1 53' T. Badaloni
  54' A. Aleo
  1 - 2 57' R. Prieto
  58' S. García
  67' T. Cardona
G. Peruzzi 73' 2 - 2  
  86' A. Manzur
N. Blandi 90+1' 3 - 2  
Lanús
1 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Valenti 21' 1 - 0  
  34' F. Mussis
  1 - 1 60' M. García
  69' V. Ayala
  70' M. Melluso
  86' M. Caire
  89' M. Gómez
  90+4' M. Caire
  90+4' H. Tijanovich
L. Di Plácido 90+4'  
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
River Plate 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Hauche 8'  
  17' B. Zuculini
D. Batallini 19' 1 - 0  
  19' B. Rollheiser
S. Silva 23'  
  31' N. De La Cruz
  42' E. López
M. Torrén 49'  
  52' M. Casco
  1 - 1 84' J. Carrascal
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
The Gap
1 - 4
Albany Creek Excelsior 1-2H2HOdds 
Univ. Queensland
0 - 1
Bayside United 0-1H2HOdds 
Grange Thistle
3 - 0
Caboolture 0-0H2HOdds 
Toowong
3 - 0
Acacia Ridge 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Belconnen United
1 - 1
Canberra Olympic 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' L. Olrik
M. Reeve 57' 1 - 1  
Canberra FC
9 - 0
Riverina Rhinos 5-0H2HOdds+
R. Keir 12' 1 - 0  
M. Vrkic 17' 2 - 0  
M. Waters 25' 3 - 0  
A. Rakic 45+1' 4 - 0  
M. Vrkic 45+3' 5 - 0  
A. Rakic 83' 6 - 0  
J. Lamb 84' 7 - 0  
J. Lamb 85' 8 - 0  
J. Lamb 90+1' 9 - 0  
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sutherland Sharks
2 - 4
Mt Druitt Town 0-1H2HOdds 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2 - 2
Sydney II 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Lambton Jaffas
3 - 0
Newcastle Jets II 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Sutton 35' 1 - 0  
F. Parris 82' 2 - 0  
F. Parris 85' 3 - 0  
Hamilton Olympic
2 - 2
Adamstown Rosebuds 1-2H2HOdds+
J. McGuinness 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' C. Heydon
  1 - 2 44' C. Heydon
S. Kawachi 90+1' 2 - 2  
90+3'  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Redlands United
5 - 1
Sunshine Coast 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Kuboyama 2' 1 - 0  
J. Richards 20' 2 - 0  
D. Salin 50' 3 - 0  
J. Hart-Phillips 68' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 79' S. Ferries
J. Richards 90+1' 5 - 1  
SWQ Thunder
2 - 5
Peninsula Power 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Passante 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' M. Heath
  1 - 2 44' L. Greenwood
  1 - 3 52' D. Briggs
R. Mikami 58' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 72' D. Briggs
  2 - 5 90+1' J. Woolley
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Nichols 31' 1 - 0  
J. Langdon 81' 2 - 0  
J. Kyle 90' 3 - 0  
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 4
Moreton Bay United 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' R. Campbell
  0 - 2 5' B. Ariayee
M. Haspels 45+1' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 74' R. Jones
  1 - 4 90+6' J. Courtney-Perkins
Western Pride
2 - 1
Gold Coast United 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Davison 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' J. Yabe
A. Parsons 26' 2 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Comets
2 - 1
Adelaide United || 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Welsh 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' A. Toure
C. Gollan 85' 2 - 1  
Croydon Kings
1 - 0
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Haruoka 26' 1 - 0  
  61' E. Kounavelis
NE MetroStars
0 - 2
Adelaide Raiders 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Carter
  0 - 2 28' T. Carter
Para Hills Knights
2 - 0
Adelaide City 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Mcfall 32' 1 - 0  
A. Goulding 76' 2 - 0  
West Adelaide
4 - 1
South Adelaide Panthers 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Mitris 23' 1 - 0  
T. Tsarkani 41' 2 - 0  
T. Tsarkani 45' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' R. Parker
P. Mitris 89' 4 - 1  
Adelaide Olympic
2 - 1
Campbelltown City 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Pounendis 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' Y. Matsumoto
C. Pounendis 76' 2 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
South Hobart
4 - 1
Launceston City 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Morton 19' 1 - 0  
K. Kemp 61' 2 - 0  
A. Walter 62' 3 - 0  
K. Kemp 71' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 76' N. Mies
Devonport City
4 - 1
Olympia Warriors 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Barnard 6' 1 - 0  
M. Barnard 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' J. Sklenář
E. Bidwell 70' 3 - 1  
M. Barnard 90+1' 4 - 1  
Riverside Olympic
0 - 1
Glenorchy Knights 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16'
Clarence United
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' M. Sanders
  0 - 2 32' N. Edwards
  0 - 3 50' M. Sanders
  0 - 4 75' N. Edwards
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Green Gully
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' A. Duzel
A. Salmon 80' 1 - 1  
Port Melbourne
4 - 4
Altona Magic 4-0H2HOdds+
D. Clark 16' 1 - 0  
C. Ferns 25' 2 - 0  
M. Maker 31' 3 - 0  
S. Ford 41' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 60' D. Milovanovic
  4 - 2 62' D. M. Kuczynski
  4 - 3 86' T. Ruthven
  4 - 4 90+2'
Oakleigh Cannons
4 - 3
Avondale Heights 2-1H2HOdds+
H. White 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' S. Zinni
J. Guest 45+3' 2 - 1  
H. White 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 83' Y. Ahmed
  3 - 3 85' L. Boland
J. Guest 90+2' 4 - 3  
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
1 - 3
Floreat Athena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' B. Ludovic
  0 - 2 72'
  0 - 3 80'
84' 1 - 3  
Cockburn City
0 - 1
Balcatta 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80'
Perth
4 - 0
Inglewood United 2-0H2HOdds+
23' 1 - 0  
33' 2 - 0  
  68'
69' 3 - 0  
81' 4 - 0  
Perth Glory II
0 - 0
ECU Joondalup 0-0H2HOdds 
Sorrento
1 - 0
Bayswater City 1-0H2HOdds+
7' 1 - 0  
Stirling Lions
1 - 0
Rockingham City 1-0H2HOdds+
16' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Green Gully U20
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
3 - 1
Altona Magic U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
1 - 0
Avondale Heights U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Moreland City
6 - 2
Melbourne Victory II  H2HOdds 
Moreland Zebras
2 - 1
Geelong SC  H2HOdds 
Springvale White Eagles
3 - 3
Murray United  H2HOdds 
Werribee City
0 - 1
North Geelong Warriors  H2HOdds 
Whittlesea Ranges
1 - 1
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
Box Hill United
1 - 1
Langwarrin  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
1 - 2
Eastern Lions  H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
5 - 3
Melbourne City II  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Ried II
0 - 0
Gurten 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' F. Matijašević
H. Huber 44'  
  68' T. Schott
F. Seiwald 87'  
  89' F. Wimmleitner
  90+2' B. Öhlböck
Stadl-Paura
0 - 1
St. Anna 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 60' C. Kobald
  88'
Wolfsberg
1 - 1
Kalsdorf 0-0H2HOdds+
Bae Joon-Ryeol 46' 1 - 0  
  48' S. Omerovič
  1 - 1 64' S. Omerovič
  73' D. Vujčič
P. Pfennich 79'  
A. Salihovic 81'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Hohenems
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' L. Zottele
K. Kalkan 36' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 37' L. Nussbaumer
  45' L. Nussbaumer
  88' F. Unterrainer
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1 - 1
Röthis 0-0H2HOdds+
C. Streitler 43'  
  59' J. Mair
Thomas 63' 1 - 0  
  75' L. Stückler
  1 - 1 82' S. Decet
Lauterach
1 - 4
Dornbirner SV 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' J. Birgfellner
  0 - 2 16' J. Birgfellner
  0 - 3 36' A. Röser
T. Dür 57'  
  0 - 4 62' Junior Cordeiro
G. Huber 78'  
E. Alibabic 81' 1 - 4  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Admira
0 - 3
Wolfsberger AC 0-1H2HOdds+
  21' N. Rnić
F. Strauss 34'  
  0 - 1 43' S. Weissman
  45+1' M. Ritzmaier
R. Kerschbaum 47'  
  0 - 2 55' S. Weissman
D. Toth 67'  
  0 - 3 76' A. Niangbo
  82' R. Schmid
Wattens
3 - 1
Austria Wien 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Serbest 33' 1 - 0  
  48' F. Klein
C. Walch 59' 2 - 0  
F. Buchacher 64' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 68' A. Grünwald
  80' B. Edomwonyi
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Smorgon
1 - 4
Gomel 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' A. Shramchenko
  0 - 2 17' Nivaldo
  35' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 44' R. Bolov
  0 - 4 69' V. Kvashuk
S. Tsvetinskiy 70'  
V. Maslovsky 71'  
V. Kabachevski 76' 1 - 4  
V. Kabachevski 78' 2 - 4  
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
Gorodeya 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Sviridzenko 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 41' 2 - 0  
  44' A. Poznyak
  48' A. Sorokin
Y. Kudash 60'  
D. Vaschkel 73'  
  86' E. Žarskis
  88' A. Poznyak
V. Starostin 89' 3 - 0  
Krumkachy
1 - 3
Slavia 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54'
  0 - 2 54' M. Slyusar
S. Koshel 77' 1 - 2  
A. Yatskevich 83'  
N. Makarov 89'  
  1 - 3 101'
  1 - 4 101' A. Petrenko
P. Hrechishka 107'  
  1 - 5 118' N. Melnikov
  1 - 6 120+1'
Volna
1 - 3
Dnyapro 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' A. Batishchev
  0 - 1 53' V. Pobudey
  0 - 2 54' D. Ignatenko
  71' R. Gribovski
  0 - 3 76' A. Batishchev
D. Gradoboev 79'  
A. Demidovich 88' 1 - 3  
A. Demidovich 90+4'  
Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Smilevskiy
N. Bukatkin 29'  
  31' S. Kislyak
A. Demidovich 33'  
P. Sedko 37'  
  58' G. Katsikas
  76' O. Noyok
N. Bukatkin 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90'  
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Energosbyt-BSATU
0 - 5
Ivatsevichi  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 4
CIST  H2HOdds 
Gorki
0 - 0
Osipovichy 0-0H2HOdds 
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Albert Quévy-Mons
7 - 1
Sportive Brainoise  H2HOdds 
Dadizele
6 - 1
Jespo Comines-Warneton  H2HOdds 
Houtvenne
4 - 2
Berg en Dal  H2HOdds 
Mariekerke
6 - 1
Schelle Sport  H2HOdds 
Kobbegem
0 - 7
Elene-Grotenberge  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
0 - 0
Ganshoren  H2HOdds 
Walhain
0 - 5
Alken  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
0 - 2
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
1 - 1
Beringen 1-1H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
4 - 2
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Lille
3 - 0
Standard Elen  H2HOdds 
Huy
1 - 1
Grand-Leez  H2HOdds 
Loenhout
1 - 1
Saint-Josse  H2HOdds 
Oostkamp
8 - 1
Lendelede Sport  H2HOdds 
Chaumont
0 - 0
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Cercle Brugge
0 - 2
Standard Liège 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' R. Emond
  30' S. Bastien
J. Serrano 87'  
  0 - 1 88' R. Emond
J. Serrano 90+2'  
  0 - 2 90+4' A. Limbombe
Sint-Truiden
0 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' N. Dussenne
A. De Bruyn 25'  
W. Janssens 37'  
  0 - 1 38' F. Olinga
  53' D. Hočko
  59' F. Boya
  90+3' N. De Medina
Zulte-Waregem
0 - 2
Mechelen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' N. Storm
L. Zarandia 38'  
  0 - 2 56' G. Engvall
H. Bjørdal 59'  
  67' T. Peyre
C. Larin 68'  
M. Soisalo 90'  
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Club Brugge 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Bizimana 7'  
D. Foulon 25'  
F. Forte 32' 1 - 0  
  42' H. Vanaken
M. Caufriez 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+2' H. Vanaken
  1 - 2 48' D. Okereke
  1 - 3 70' H. Vanaken
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Freedom Fighters
0 - 1
Wagiya  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
The Strongest
4 - 0
Guabirá 3-0H2HOdds+
H. Reina 15' 1 - 0  
J. Reinoso 21' 2 - 0  
D. Calero 39' 3 - 0  
José Sagredo 52'  
  53' W. Acosta
J. Valverde 56' 4 - 0  
  66' D. Acosta
L. Demiquel 67'  
R. Vaca 75'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 2
Zeljeznicar 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Isaković 5'  
  7' K. Osmanković
Š. Hasić 22'  
B. Atajic 45'  
  48' E. Sipović
  0 - 1 50' A. Zec
A. Hiroš 62'  
  64' S. Stanić
M. Fanimo 64'  
  0 - 2 78' S. Krpić
  81' M. Veselinović
K. Hreljić 85'  
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 0
Sloga 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Maksimović 7' 1 - 0  
  21' S. Efendić
  25' A. Hadžanović
N. Popara 32'  
  33' J. Kojić
D. Maksimović 34' 2 - 0  
V. Đurić 37' 3 - 0  
  38' N. Crnkić
D. Peco 50'  
  90' B. Terzić
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zvijezda '09 Brgule 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Vranješ 24' 1 - 0  
V. Danilović 26'  
D. Bosančić 52'  
N. Janičić 66'  
  69' M. Bangoura
  78' S. Stjepanović
  88' Lucas Júnior
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 2
Siroki Brijeg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' D. Bagarić
Amer Bekić 45' 1 - 1  
  47' M. Stanić
  1 - 2 50' T. Jović
  1 - 3 50' T. Jović
A. Salihović 56'  
T. Livančić 61'  
  71' D. Ćorić
A. Beganović 87'  
S. Maksimović 90' 2 - 3  
  90' M. Zlomislić
-   Brazil - Amapaense Top▲
São Paulo AP
0 - 2
Ypiranga AP  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Atletico-PR U20
1 - 2
Botafogo U20 1-0H2HOdds+
19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69'
  1 - 2 73'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Minas ICESP
0 - 4
Corinthians 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Victoria
  40' Ingryd
  45+2' Paulinha
  45+3' Tamires
  0 - 2 49' Victoria
  0 - 3 53' Victoria
Camila 63'  
  0 - 4 85' Millene
  87' Katiuscia
  88' Grazielle
Santos
1 - 1
Audax 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Margareth
Gláucia 55' 1 - 1  
Ana 61'  
Katielle 63'  
Patricia 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Nova Iguaçu U20
1 - 1
Flamengo RJ U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Americano U20
1 - 0
Boavista U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
EC São Bernardo
1 - 1
Água Santa  H2HOdds 
Nacional SP
0 - 0
Taubaté 0-0H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta B
0 - 1
São Caetano  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Vitória ES
0 - 0
Brasiliense 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Edmar
Thainler 35'  
  46' Almir
Cassio 50'  
Rodrigo César 56'  
  58' Preto Costa
  71' Radames
Igor Pimentel 90'  
  90+2' David Peninha
  90+3' Romario
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Londrina U19
3 - 0
Paranavaí U19  H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
0 - 0
Operário PR U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Apucarana Sports U19
2 - 1
Rolândia U19 2-0H2HOdds 
Coritiba U19
1 - 1
Cascavel U19  H2HOdds 
Iraty U19
1 - 0
Independente SJ U19  H2HOdds 
Maringá U19
2 - 1
Nacional PR U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
José Bonifácio
2 - 1
Matonense  H2HOdds 
Mauá
2 - 1
Amparo 2-0H2HOdds 
Paulista
2 - 0
USAC  H2HOdds 
Catanduvense
0 - 1
Tupã 0-0H2HOdds 
Independente SP
0 - 0
Assisense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Desportivo Brasil U20
1 - 3
Mirassol U20 1-2H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo U20
4 - 1
Primavera SP U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Linense U20
0 - 2
Corinthians U20  H2HOdds 
Santos U20
2 - 1
Ponte Preta U20 1-1H2HOdds 
Velo Clube U20
0 - 2
Palmeiras U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Marrony
  14' Leandro Castán
Gustavo Scarpa 15' 1 - 1  
  29' Bruno César
Thiago Santos 67'  
  87' Henrique
  90+2' Ricardo Graça
Cruzeiro
0 - 2
Athletico PR 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Jonathan
Fred 35'  
  0 - 2 77' Bruno Guimarães
Fluminense
1 - 2
São Paulo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Reinaldo
Y. González 36' 1 - 1  
  52' Hernanes
  78' R. Arboleda
  90+1' Éverton
Caio Henrique 90+6'  
  1 - 2 90+7' Reinaldo
Internacional
1 - 0
Ceará 1-0H2HOdds+
  22' Samuel Xavier
Bruno Fuchs 23'  
Natanael Pimienta 27'  
  32' Fabinho
M. Sarrafiore 39' 1 - 0  
M. Sarrafiore 70'  
  71' Leandro Carvalho
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Paraná
0 - 1
Sport Recife 0-1H2HOdds+
Guilherme Santos 12'  
  0 - 1 14' Hernane
  43' Hernane
Eduardo Bauermann 43'  
  44' Ronaldo
  61' Ezequiel
Rodolfo 69'  
  86' Raul Prata
  88' Charles
Rodrigo Carioca 90'  
Criciúma
1 - 1
Figueirense 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' Willian Popp
  77' Betinho
Daniel Costa 81' 1 - 1  
Julimar 83'  
Oeste
1 - 0
Londrina 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' Silvio
Thiaguinho 61'  
  90' Edipo Barbosa
Fábio 90+2' 1 - 0  
Vitória
2 - 1
Ponte Preta 2-1H2HOdds+
Anselmo Ramon 1'  
  4' Diego Renan
  0 - 1 14' Roger
Chiquinho 38' 1 - 1  
Felipe Gedoz 42' 2 - 1  
  47' Matheus Marcondele
Wesley 70'  
  80' Airton
  83' Guedes
João Vitor 90+1'  
Ruy 90+3'  
Cuiabá
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0H2HOdds+
Todinho Júnior 73' 1 - 0  
Rincon 75'  
  79' Ednei
  1 - 1 81' Diogo Oliveira
Vila Nova
0 - 1
Bragantino 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Ytalo
Joseph 37'  
Jeferson 43'  
Wesley Matos 77'  
  80' Barreto
Joseph 83'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Tombense
1 - 1
Ypiranga Erechim 0-0H2HOdds+
Judivan 30'  
  30' Patrick Mengue
  45' Léo Kanu
Marquinhos 47'  
Manoel 51' 1 - 0  
Bruno Ferreira 75'  
  80' Wagner
  1 - 1 81' Café
  85' Roger
ABC
0 - 0
Santa Cruz 0-0H2HOdds+
Maurício 83'  
Atlético Acreano
0 - 2
Remo 0-0H2HOdds+
  51' Ronaell
Igor 55'  
  0 - 1 56' Ramires
  58' Alex Sandro
Kássio 59'  
Marcus Vinicius 63'  
  0 - 2 65' Eduardo Ramos
Marcos Willard 74'  
  75' Marcão
  81' Guilherme Garré
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2 - 0
Ludogorets II 0-0H2HOdds+
Tom 56' 1 - 0  
S. Domić 56' 2 - 0  
T. Trayanov 66'  
  67' Preslav Petrov
  76' I. Yordanov
Dimitar Georgiev 79' 3 - 0  
Pomorie
0 - 1
Kariana Erden 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Lemperov 13'  
G. Petkov 57'  
Z. Hadzhiev 58'  
  0 - 1 79' R. Halil
D. Zakonov 87'  
  87' A. Tsolov
Strumska slava
0 - 1
Lovech 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' I. Ivanov
  23' N. Yankov
M. Kostov 27'  
  0 - 1 34' I. Kapitanov
  47' D. Mitsakov
  63' A. Asparuhov
G. Yanev 64'  
K. Evgeniev 71'  
Dragomir Petkov 73'  
  80' Petar Dimitrov Petrov
  90+2' T. Yordanov
  90+3' D. Bonev
Spartak Varna
0 - 2
Hebar 1918 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Ivanov 7'  
N. Tomov 29'  
  0 - 1 30' A. Georgiev
A. Kostadinov 33'  
  36' A. Kraev
  44' Y. Angelov
  0 - 2 58' D. Pehlivanov
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' Daniel Georgiev
E. Karadaya 22' 1 - 0  
E. Ahmed 50'  
  72' M. Nachev
S. Savov 75'  
E. Karadaya 89'  
  1 - 1 90' A. Popov
OFK Pirin
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Valchanov 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' D. Aleksiev
  1 - 2 51' D. Aleksiev
  66' Isus Angelov
M. Dinov 68'  
  1 - 3 72' Isus Angelov
  79' E. Zotev
M. Pushkarov 84' 2 - 3  
  85' A. Ognyanov
B. Antonio 85'  
M. Pushkarov 86' 3 - 3  
  90+1' D. Valkov
  90+2' D. Atanasov
Spartak Pleven
1 - 4
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' A. Gushterov
  0 - 2 43' C. Ivaylov
V. Makaveev 60'  
  0 - 3 76' V. Shopov
  0 - 4 76' V. Shopov
  0 - 5 78' V. Yoskov
  0 - 6 79' V. Yoskov
V. Ivanov 83' 1 - 6  
I. Emilov 83' 2 - 6  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Cherno More
1 - 1
Etar 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' K. Stanoev
  22' D. Martinović
D. Chantakias 23' 1 - 0  
  65' F. Bojaj
  1 - 1 78' D. Mladenov
  87' I. Stoyanov
  90+3' Y. Apostolov
Arda
3 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' Z. Josipovic
  24' N. Baranov
R. Hovsepyan 33' 1 - 1  
  39' N. Baranov
  42' I. Bandalovski
  70' M. Zhelev
  78' Rúben Brígido
S. Elisha 89' 2 - 1  
  90+1' A. Vasilev
S. Elisha 90+3' 3 - 1  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Cambodia Tiger
8 - 3
Bati Youth 6-0H2HOdds 
Electricite du Cambodge
0 - 7
Visakha 0-2H2HOdds 
National Defense
3 - 2
Police Commissary 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
0 - 4
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
Kingsman
0 - 3
Vorkuta  H2HOdds 
Real Mississauga
0 - 4
Ukraine United  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
0 - 0
Hamilton City 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Tigers Vancouver
5 - 1
Surrey United  H2HOdds 
Victoria Highlanders II
2 - 1
Okanagan  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Valour
1 - 1
Cavalry 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' Oliver Minatel
S. Thomas 45+1'  
M. Paolucci 84'  
R. Ohin 90+1'  
M. Bustos 90+3' 1 - 1  
  90+3' N. Mavila
York9
6 - 2
HFX Wanderers 4-0H2HOdds+
R. Telfer 11' 1 - 0  
  19' C. N'Sa
R. Gattas 22' 2 - 0  
R. Gattas 31' 3 - 0  
M. Aparicio 40'  
R. Gattas 45' 4 - 0  
  45+4' L. Perea
L. Gasparotto 45+4'  
  53' A. Bona
  4 - 1 60' T. Skublak
R. Telfer 63' 5 - 1  
  68' A. De Carolis
  69' A. Rampersad
  5 - 2 75' R. Thompson
E. Estevez 85' 6 - 2  
Edmonton
1 - 1
Forge 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 86' K. Bekker
E. Ongaro 89' 1 - 1  
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Unión San Felipe
0 - 2
Barnechea 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' B. Oyarzo
  58' F. Tapia
  61' M. Arguinarena
  86' H. Sanhueza
  0 - 2 87' M. Briceño
  90+3' J. Duma
G. Villegas 90+4'  
D. Fernandez 90+5'  
Puerto Montt
4 - 1
Deportes Valdivia 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Barroilhet 10' 1 - 0  
  27' C. González
D. Subiabre 39'  
F. Cornejo 41'  
  50' C. Venegas
  53' N. Servetto
I. Lemmo 62' 2 - 0  
B. Bustamante 72' 3 - 0  
F. Cornejo 76'  
  82' F. Ibañez
J. Monteagudo 87'  
I. Lemmo 90' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 90+4' F. Ibañez
Copiapó
2 - 1
Cobreloa 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' N. Kimura
F. Vazzoler 61' 1 - 0  
M. Quinteros 76' 2 - 0  
  84' J. Abarzúa
  2 - 1 87' I. Jara
Deportes Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Ñublense 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Cárdenas 9'  
L. Pontigo 41' 1 - 0  
  44' J. Faúndez
  1 - 1 64' S. Pérez
  79' P. Vargas
La Serena
2 - 0
Santiago Morning 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Catalán 23'  
M. Biskupovic 25' 1 - 0  
  53' N. Palma
M. Biskupovic 86'  
E. Ruiz 90+2' 2 - 0  
San Luis
2 - 1
Magallanes 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' B. Leal
S. Parada 32'  
R. Lentini 39' 1 - 1  
J. Montecinos 44'  
  53' R. Ade
  66' F. Espinoza
D. Alvarado 90' 2 - 1  
  90+2' A. Becica
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 2
Univ. Concepción 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' N. Orellana
  61' P. Rubio
M. Pinilla 76'  
  77' H. Martínez
  80' N. Orellana
J. A. Ramirez Diaz 82' 1 - 1  
  82' L. Riveros
M. Pinilla 89' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+11' F. Cordero
S. Galani 90+12'  
Unión Española
1 - 3
Cobresal 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Varas 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' R. Ureña
  25' C. Muñoz
  1 - 2 27' E. Godoy
M. Sandoval 59'  
E. Palomeque 65'  
M. Larenas 78'  
  80' Rodolfo González
  1 - 3 88' R. Ureña
G. Tello 90+2'  
Palestino
1 - 1
Universidad Chile 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' G. Espinoza
  12' L. Benegas
  19' M. Rodríguez
E. Guerrero 22'  
L. Del Pino 31'  
L. Del Pino 31'  
R. Gutiérrez 62' 1 - 1  
J. Araya 73'  
G. Soto 87'  
  88' J. Martínez
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colina
1 - 2
Deportes Vallenar 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Julio 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' R. Abarca
  41' F. Araya
Javier Muñoz 50'  
  1 - 2 63' F. Seida
M. Bizama 71'  
  75' J. Ramirez
  90' C. Julio
Fernández Vial
1 - 1
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Marcelo Pérez
  36' J. Torres
P. Soto Soto 40'  
  57' N. Pérez
  58' P. Reinoso
  59' M. Améstica
F. Ortega 89' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' J. Torres
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 1-1H2HOdds+
Dilemet Tudi 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' M. Kovačević
  43' Hu Ming
Dilemet Tudi 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' Ji Jun
Beijing BG
3 - 1
Liaoning Kaixin 2-0H2HOdds+
G. Gohou 29' 1 - 0  
G. Gohou 41' 2 - 0  
G. Gohou 59' 3 - 0  
  90+2'
  3 - 1 90+4' J. Mulenga
Guizhou Zhicheng
1 - 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 1-0H2HOdds+
Sérgio Mota 4' 1 - 0  
  33' Aloisio
  76' Zhao Yibo
  84' Luo Tian
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
1 - 0
Qingdao Hainiu 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+3' Muhammateli Bari
Mao Kaiyu 54'  
  66' Gao Xiang
  87' Wang Dong
D. Chima 90' 1 - 0  
D. Chima 90' 2 - 0  
Meizhou Hakka
0 - 0
Sichuan Longfor 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+2' Duan Yunzi
  90+4' He Linli
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 3
Changchun Yatai 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Tan Long
Yu Shuai 13' 1 - 1  
  18' Li Guangwen
Duan Jieyi 19'  
  1 - 2 54' Tan Long
Yin Lu 69'  
  1 - 3 71' R. Zivkovic
Guo Jing 72'  
Liu Yue 86'  
  87' Tan Long
Shanghai Shenxin
0 - 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 85' Matheus Nascimento
  86' Zhan Minwei
  0 - 2 90+1' Matheus Nascimento
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Hebei CFFC
3 - 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mascherano 23'  
Pan Ximing 26'  
Marcão 36' 1 - 0  
  37' Yeerjieti Yeerzati
Marcão 48'  
Marcão 51' 2 - 0  
  53' Jiang Zhe
Wang Qiuming 59' 3 - 0  
Wang Qiuming 86'  
Dalian Professional
1 - 0
Shandong Luneng 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' Dai Lin
E. Boateng 20' 1 - 0  
Wang Yaopeng 37'  
Y. Carrasco 63'  
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Ohandza 42' 1 - 0  
Chow Tim 44'  
Han Xuan 57'  
  68' Lei Tenglong
Lu Yao 90'  
Shanghai Shenhua
5 - 3
Guangzhou R&F 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' E. Zahavi
G. Moreno 13' 1 - 1  
G. Moreno 19' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 41' Ye Chugui
Sun Shilin 51'  
Kim Shin-Wook 58' 3 - 2  
Kim Shin-Wook 60' 4 - 2  
  65' D. Saba
Kim Shin-Wook 76' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 90+3' D. Saba
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Rionegro Águilas
3 - 0
Deportes Tolima 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' D. Banguero
  0 - 1 56' D. Banguero
E. Córdoba 69'  
  73' N. Castrillón
J. Lopera 74'  
  0 - 2 83' M. Pérez
Envigado
4 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Duarte
F. Báez 17'  
H. Mendoza 39'  
  40' M. Duarte
W. Jordán 41' 1 - 1  
G. Saunders 45+1'  
  50' D. Chica
  51' H. Mancilla
A. Zapata 58' 2 - 1  
H. Mendoza 66' 3 - 1  
F. Báez 71' 4 - 1  
  90+1' M. Duarte
Atlético Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Millonarios 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' A. Rambal
  0 - 1 62' D. Silva
Y. Asprilla 75' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' C. Arango
La Equidad
2 - 0
Unión Magdalena 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' C. Subero
E. González 36' 1 - 0  
D. Camacho 52'  
  59' L. Mosquera
E. González 65' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Aguilar
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Leones FC
0 - 0
Tigres 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Osorio 16'  
  38' I. Iseda
  49' J. Julio
  72' J. Jiménez
  85' J. Anaya
  90+1' D. Rodas
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Juventud Escazuceña
1 - 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado 0-0H2HOdds 
Carmelita
2 - 2
Aserrí 1-0H2HOdds 
Consultants Moravia
2 - 0
Turrialba 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Slaven Koprivnica
0 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' B. Petković
T. Božić 12'  
N. Glavčić 28'  
  37' M. Lešković
  0 - 2 40' I. Atiemwen
B. Bogojević 44'  
  63' L. Majer
Mateus Lima 85'  
  0 - 3 89' N. Moro
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0 - 1
Rijeka 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' D. Pavičić
M. Uzuni 64'  
  66' I. Lepinjica
F. Karačić 76'  
O. Petrak 82'  
  0 - 1 90+2' A. Čolak
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Chrudim
1 - 3
Lisen 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Janoušek 4' 1 - 0  
  38' V. Minarik
  1 - 1 53' D. Krška
  1 - 2 57' M. Vintr
  60' J. Hlavica
  73' J. Hladík
R. Čáp 90'  
  1 - 3 90+2' M. Rolinek
Prostějov
0 - 1
Vlašim 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' P. Breda
M. Sus 74'  
  81' V. Svoboda
  83' D. Skopec
J. Koudelka 88'  
  88' J. Jelínek
Vysočina Jihlava
3 - 0
Vítkovice 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' D. Mikula
L. Vaculík 45+1'  
S. Klobása 60' 1 - 0  
S. Klobása 70' 2 - 0  
  78' M. Praus
M. Tijani 85' 3 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Olešnice u Bouzova
1 - 0
Nove Sady 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Malinek 52' 1 - 0  
Polanka nad Odrou
0 - 3
Nový Jičín 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' J. Smolarcik
  0 - 2 76' M. Janovsky
  0 - 3 83' J. Smolarcik
Skaštice
2 - 2
Blansko 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Zavadil 22' 1 - 0  
J. Gojs 64' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 74' D. Urbancok
  2 - 2 90+2' D. Štrombach
Sokol Želetava
2 - 4
Sokol Tasovice  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' P. Lapes
T. Vrbka 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77'
86' 2 - 2  
Start Brno
1 - 5
Vrchovina 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' O. Vicha
  0 - 2 11' V. Dobrovolny
  23' J. Batelka
P. Musil 29' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 45+1' L. Michal
  1 - 4 64' L. Michal
  1 - 5 85' M. Skalnik
Žďár nad Sázavou
1 - 2
Humpolec 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Trojanek 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' D. Sery
  1 - 2 86' J. Pesek
Frydlant
0 - 2
Dolní Benešov 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Byma
  0 - 2 58' A. Baranek
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Příbram
3 - 2
Bohemians 1905 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Kodr 12' 1 - 0  
J. Tregler 35'  
M. Cmiljanović 37'  
M. Škoda 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 54' I. Keïta
  2 - 2 70' I. Keïta
  71' M. Šmíd
  75' J. Vodháněl
R. Voltr 81' 3 - 2  
Zlín
2 - 1
Slovan Liberec 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Poznar 24' 1 - 0  
  39' O. Dorley
  1 - 1 60' R. Potočný
D. Mašek 66' 2 - 1  
  70' J. Mikula
  80' T. Kacharaba
Viktoria Plzeň
3 - 2
Karviná 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Krmenčík 7' 1 - 0  
  30' P. Galuška
  1 - 1 52' M. Rundić
M. Krmenčík 63' 2 - 1  
  65' M. Bukata
J. Brabec 70' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 85' M. Petráň
J. Kopic 87'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Vejle 0-1H2HOdds+
  0' Kjartan Finnbogason
  0 - 1 44' Nicolas
R. Rabeï 81' 1 - 1  
L. Engel 85' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' Kjartan Finnbogason
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
0 - 2
København 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Hansson 1'  
M. Lumb 51'  
B. Jacobsen 64'  
  0 - 1 81' J. Wind
  0 - 2 86' D. N'Doye
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Delfines Del Este
0 - 0
Vega Real 0-0H2HOdds 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
1 - 1
San Cristobal 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Guayaquil City
1 - 0
LDU Quito 1-0H2HOdds+
  14' E. Realpe
P. Mancilla 36' 1 - 0  
  45' A. Ordóñez
  58' L. Ayala
M. Hoyos 59'  
  65' L. Chicaiza
A. Chávez 67'  
M. Hoyos 75'  
M. Mondaini 83'  
Aucas
4 - 2
Delfin 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Garcés
J. Espinoza 18'  
  0 - 2 22' C. Garcés
L. Fernández 22'  
Javier Quiñónez 23'  
L. Romero 32'  
L. Romero 36' 1 - 2  
  43' R. Luzárraga
V. Figueroa 45+2' 2 - 2  
J. Tévez 48' 3 - 2  
  55' Diego Corozo
Jhonny Quiñónez 82' 4 - 2  
El Nacional
2 - 0
Mushuc Runa 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' J. Hurtado
  21' G. Ortíz
  37' F. Silva
J. Borja 55' 1 - 0  
  56' H. Orzán
  63' A. Preciado
S. Mina 69'  
J. Borja 71' 2 - 0  
  84' G. Mina
L. Arce 85'  
  88' I. Gómez
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Independiente Juniors
1 - 0
Santa Rita 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Jaramillo 19' 1 - 0  
Puerto Quito
0 - 2
Clan Juvenil 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' G. Ayoví
  0 - 2 82' G. Ayoví
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Santa Tecla
3 - 0
Chalatenango 2-0H2HOdds+
Ricardinho 20' 1 - 0  
A. Polo 30' 2 - 0  
  49' I. Valdez
  69' F. Jiménez
  71' F. Sánchez
  77' C. Flores
  87' H. Reyes
A. Polo 90+1' 3 - 0  
Águila
3 - 0
El Vencedor 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' B. Osorio
E. Mira 66'  
S. Guzmán 67' 1 - 0  
S. Guzmán 71' 2 - 0  
J. Vergés 83' 3 - 0  
J. Vergés 86'  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Elva
2 - 0
Vaprus 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Maidla 53' 1 - 0  
J. Kuresoo 62' 2 - 0  
  75' R. Mõtt
M. Thomson 90+1'  
Tammeka II
4 - 2
Levadia II 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Tauts 8' 1 - 0  
E. Mõttus 12' 2 - 0  
E. Mõttus 33'  
  34' N. Dronov
  2 - 1 36' D. Lehter
  41' D. Petrunin
  47' A. Grigorjev
D. Laaneots 48'  
D. Laaneots 59' 3 - 1  
E. Mõttus 62' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 71' N. Dronov
  73' K. Freiberg
  85' M. Veering
D. Maanas 86'  
-   Estonia - Estonian Cup Top▲
Tallinna Wolves
5 - 1
Vastseliina Tannem  H2HOdds 
Kuressaare
12 - 1
JK Kadakas 3-0H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Maardu
1 - 3
Trans 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. McWoods
  14' A. Zakarlyuka
  0 - 2 44' N. Mihhailov
  71' I. Elysée
  0 - 3 76' J. Saliste
  85' V. Mihhailov
K. Amemiya 90+4' 1 - 3  
-   Europe - Euro U19 Top▲
Portugal U19
0 - 2
Spain U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' Ferrán Torres
  0 - 2 51' Ferrán Torres
Rafael Ramos 77'  
T. Tavares 86'  
G. Loureiro 90+3'  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
HB
3 - 0
TB 0-0H2HOdds+
  23'
42'  
  45+1'
D. Í Soylu 54' 1 - 0  
A. Justinussen 72' 2 - 0  
B. Wardum 87' 3 - 0  
B. Hlödversson 90+1'  
Skála
2 - 1
ÍF 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Jacobsen 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' D. Langgaard
  77' A. Poulsen
  84' D. Langgaard
R. Møller-Iversen 85' 2 - 1  
AB
1 - 1
EB / Streymur 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Giessing 19' 1 - 0  
F. Liða 71'  
  73' G. Dam
  77' M. Jarnskor
89'  
  1 - 1 90+7' R. Nielsen
H. Mohr 90+8'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
FC Espoo
2 - 1
KaaPo 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Koski 30' 1 - 0  
  31' T. Muurinen
  33' N. Blomqvist
D. Ahlblad 35'  
  1 - 1 51' J. Madetoja
A. Zeqiri 52' 2 - 1  
NJS
0 - 2
PEPO 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' P. Obi
  0 - 2 36' J. Huhtala
OLS
0 - 0
VIFK 0-0H2HOdds+
  79' M. Birhane
  81' V. Villför
  84' A. Nuutinen
C. Bohui 90+3'  
PK-37
0 - 2
Vaajakoski 0-1H2HOdds+
  36' S. Laaksonen
  0 - 1 41' P. Lintinen
  47' M. Malen
  72' P. Lintinen
C. Francis 75'  
  0 - 2 84' O. Kilpeläinen
O. Korhonen 87'  
RoPS II
5 - 1
JS Hercules 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Olabisi 7' 1 - 0  
  10' G. Tangko
S. Ala 18' 2 - 0  
Jarkko Ojaniemi 29'  
J. Luiro 32' 3 - 0  
R. Pietsalo 45+1'  
T. Leppäkangas 55' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 60' G. Tangko
R. Pietsalo 61' 5 - 1  
  64' S. Hölttä
J. Luiro 87'  
  90+1' S. Karjalainen
J. Vihanta 90+1'  
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS 2-1H2HOdds+
E. Leppänen 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' V. Pirhonen
L. Gabrielsson 39' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 57' A. Hollmen
Viikingit
3 - 1
Sudet 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' V. Majander
  21' M. Kolsi
P. Nlate 34' 1 - 1  
M. Ehrnrooth 36' 2 - 1  
  58' M. Kolsi
74'  
C. Toure 79' 3 - 1  
81'  
VJS
0 - 1
JäPS 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Osongo 25'  
  25' R. Autio
  0 - 1 40' R. Autio
  55' Alaeddin Alaeddine
  59' J. Paananen
A. Ahmed 88'  
KuFu-98
1 - 1
SJK Akatemia 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' A. Aromaa
  33' V. Tikkanen
T. Heiskanen 35'  
  41' J. Streng
T. Miettinen 56'  
E. Rissanen 59'  
T. Heiskanen 90+1'  
  0 - 1 90+2' J. Lepistö
  90+4' J. Mero
Jere Hiltunen 90+5' 1 - 1  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
TPS W
0 - 2
ONS W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' M. Levasseur
  0 - 2 36' S. Mason
M. Andersson 63'  
KuPS W
0 - 4
HJK W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' A. Riefner
M. Toppinen 33'  
  0 - 2 45' J. Rantala
  0 - 3 65' E. Tulkki
  0 - 4 74' L. Ruutu
  78' M. Roth
Ilves W
0 - 4
TiPS W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' N. Lehto
  0 - 2 36' J. Topra
  0 - 3 77' R. Ariyo
  0 - 4 88' A. Martikainen
Myran W
1 - 2
Honka W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' K. Karppinen
  0 - 2 58' R. Hannula
S. Matikainen 68' 1 - 2  
JyPK W
0 - 0
Åland United  H2HOdds+
  20' S. Nordin
J. Gosselin 59'  
P. Tähtinen 85'  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Nastolan Nopsa
0 - 9
RiPS  H2HOdds 
FJK Forssa
2 - 3
TKT  H2HOdds 
Loiske
1 - 7
I-Kissat  H2HOdds 
HaPK
3 - 1
Union Plaani  H2HOdds 
HyPS
0 - 15
Kuusysi  H2HOdds 
PIF
2 - 0
JIK  H2HOdds 
SoPa
3 - 5
Moon  H2HOdds 
Peimari United
1 - 1
RaiFu  H2HOdds 
Åland
3 - 0
ÅIFK  H2HOdds 
LehPa
1 - 1
Jyväskylä Blackbird  H2HOdds 
PK-35
3 - 0
TuPS  H2HOdds 
PS Kemi II
3 - 0
TP-47  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
1 - 1
VPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  26' J. Engström
E. Vertainen 45+2'  
  0 - 1 45+3' A. Ebwelle
I. Tarasov 49'  
  50' J. Voutilainen
T. Väyrynen 54' 1 - 1  
  90' J. Lähde
  90+4' T. Lahti
Honka
1 - 2
Ilves 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hakola 13' 1 - 0  
T. Murray 57'  
  1 - 1 64' D. Tomas
G. Baah 66'  
  1 - 2 90+1' Y. Moussa
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Haka
6 - 2
EIF 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Ojala 12'  
S. Ojala 28' 1 - 0  
S. Ojala 32' 2 - 0  
  35' D. Uemura
V. Starck 38'  
  2 - 1 43' D. Uemura
S. Ojala 53' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 57' D. Grondin
  76' D. Grondin
E. Ahde 90' 4 - 2  
S. Ojala 90+1' 5 - 2  
J. Thusberg 90+3' 6 - 2  
Jaro
1 - 2
TPS 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Robles 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' A. Muzaci
J. Brunell 61'  
  1 - 2 74' J. Latonen
A. Dafaa 83'  
Kajaani
3 - 0
TPV 1-0H2HOdds+
Giordano 21' 1 - 0  
D. Popa 75' 2 - 0  
  76' R. Oras
J. Castañeda 77' 3 - 0  
MuSa
2 - 1
KTP 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' K. Multanen
  19' T. Ollila
M. Sallila 27'  
T. Kagayama 55' 1 - 1  
M. Koskinen 59' 2 - 1  
  62' K. Multanen
  79' Manel Subirats
  90' M. Paavola
S. Rantala 90'  
MYPA
0 - 2
Oulu 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Palmasto 43'  
  0 - 1 58' L. Hertsi
  67' A. Heikkilä
  0 - 2 73' Venício
  80' L. Hertsi
-   France - Ligue 2 Top▲
Le Mans
1 - 2
Lens 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Moussiti-Oko 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' F. Sotoca
H. Hafidi 71'  
  1 - 2 84' M. Chouiar
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Nürnberg 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' L. Jäger
J. Nikolaou 39'  
J. Müller 46'  
  0 - 1 53' N. Dovedan
  81' N. Dovedan
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Sandhausen 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' K. Behrens
E. Iyoha 52' 1 - 1  
  65' I. Paurević
  77' M. Engels
  85' P. Förster
  89' R. Scheu
Osnabrück
1 - 3
Heidenheim 0-0H2HOdds+
  43' P. Schmidt
A. Ouahim 58' 1 - 0  
K. Wolze 64'  
  1 - 1 74' S. Griesbeck
K. Wolze 83'  
  1 - 2 89' R. Leipertz
  1 - 3 90+4' D. Otto
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 1
1860 München 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' S. Mölders
B. Nehrig 15'  
  15' E. Bekiroglu
  25' D. Dressel
  33' F. Weber
M. Kobylański 43' 1 - 1  
R. Becker 48'  
M. Schwenk 50'  
  51' F. Weber
  59' P. Steinhart
  61' S. Mölders
B. Kessel 62' 2 - 1  
M. Kobylański 64'  
  80' E. Bekiroglu
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' J. Hildebrandt
  42' T. Öztürk
N. Landgraf 51'  
N. Landgraf 79'  
S. Mai 88' 1 - 0  
Ingolstadt
3 - 2
MSV Duisburg 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Kutschke 32' 1 - 0  
  35' C. Krempicki
  46' M. Compper
M. Beister