Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Mauritius
 
Zimbabwe
 
   
0 4
Madagascar
 
Mozambique
 
   
1 0
Lesotho
 
South Africa
 
1 1
3 2
Swaziland
 
Angola
 
   
1 1
Chad
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
   
3 3
Benin
 
Togo
 
0 0
0 0
Liberia
 
Senegal
 
   
1 0
Tanzania
 
Kenya
 
0 0
0 0
El Porvenir
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
0 0
Ituzaingó
 
Luján
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
   
3 0
Estudiantes
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Independiente
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Knights
 
North Pine
 
0 2
0 3
Gungahlin
 
Woden Weston
 
1 0
5 1
Tuggeranong United
 
Monaro Panthers
 
2 0
2 1
Blacktown City
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 0
2 0
Manly United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 0
0 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 0
0 1
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Sydney United
 
0 1
0 3
Charlestown City Blues
 
Valentine
 
3 1
4 1
Weston Bears
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar II
 
Brisbane City
 
0 2
0 5
Olympic
 
Queensland Lions
 
0 1
0 2
South Melbourne
 
Dandenong Thunder
 
1 0
3 0
South Melbourne U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
1 0
2 0
St. Albans Saints
 
Ballarat City
 
   
5 0
LASK Linz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Hartberg
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
2 0
3 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Grazer AK
 
1 0
2 0
Ferlach
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
   
Kraig
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
   
Maria Saal
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
   
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Treibach
 
   
   
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
Lendorf
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Langenegg
 
1 0
1 2
Abahani Chittagong
 
NoFeL Sporting Club
 
0 0
0 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
1 2
Arsenal
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 2
0 6
Oshmyany
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 3
Belshina
 
Minsk
 
0 2
1 3
Lida
 
Slutsk
 
1 1
3 3
Kletsk
 
Tarpeda
 
0 1
2 7
Baal
 
Diest
 
   
0 8
Eendracht Zele
 
Ninove
 
   
0 2
Adegem
 
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
   
1 5
Aische
 
Jehaytois
 
   
4 1
Anderlecht-Milan
 
Berg-Op
 
   
0 5
Anderlues
 
Ixelles
 
   
1 2
Ardennen
 
Sporting Club Jemappes
 
   
5 1
Avanti
 
Hoboken
 
   
4 1
Aywaille
 
Muno
 
   
17 0
Bambrugge
 
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
   
2 0
Belœil
 
Ostiches
 
   
2 0
Betekom
 
Geetbets
 
   
8 1
Bokrijk Sport
 
Eendracht Stevoort
 
   
1 3
Bornem
 
Voh. Wintam Eikevliet
 
   
5 1
Bosquetia Frameries
 
Stade Brainois
 
   
0 7
Braine
 
Le Roeulx
 
   
3 0
Bütgenbach
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
1 4
Eendracht Aalter
 
RC Lauwe
 
   
3 1
Etoile de Faimes
 
Eghezée
 
   
5 1
Excelsior Bouwel
 
Stade Everois
 
   
2 2
FC Bercheux
 
Rocherath
 
   
3 6
Herstal
 
Herderen-Millen
 
   
6 2
Heur Tongeren
 
Sport Liège
 
   
14 0
Heusden-Zolder
 
Breugel
 
   
6 1
Horion
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 7
Jeunesse Tavietoise
 
Bilzerse Waltwilder
 
   
0 4
Jodoigne
 
Elsautoise
 
   
5 1
Jong Zulte
 
Lembeke
 
   
2 1
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
Bertem-Leefdaal
 
   
1 1
La Hulpe
 
Biesme
 
   
1 4
Leopoldsburg
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 1
Linden
 
Park Houthalen
 
   
2 0
Lochristi
 
Dendermonde
 
   
2 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Zandvliet Sport
 
   
4 0
Malmundaria
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
2 2
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
La Roche
 
   
4 0
Minderhout
 
K. Kontich
 
   
1 2
Molenbaix
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II
 
   
4 1
Naastois
 
Huizingen
 
   
0 1
Nassogne
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 3
Nijlen
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
2 1
Oostduinkerke
 
Blankenberge
 
   
0 0
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Poperinge
 
   
3 1
Oupeye
 
Warnant
 
   
0 0
PAC Buzet
 
Etterbeek
 
   
1 2
Pâturages
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
0 3
Péruwelz
 
Vacresse
 
   
3 1
Racing Waregem
 
Kortemark
 
   
2 1
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
2 1
Rapid Symphorinois
 
AEDEC Hyon
 
   
5 1
Rhodienne-De Hoek
 
De Neffe
 
   
4 0
Richelle United
 
De Goé
 
   
6 1
Rochefort
 
Vyle-Tharoul
 
   
4 3
Sassport Boezinge
 
Nieuwkerke
 
   
2 0
Schriek
 
Kesselt
 
   
1 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Trivières
 
   
7 0
Sint-Job
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
2 1
Spy
 
Rhisnes
 
   
0 2
St-Joris Sleidinge
 
Drongen
 
   
1 2
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Florenville
 
   
2 1
Stockel
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 2
Svelta Melsele
 
Vrasene
 
   
3 1
Templiers Nandrin
 
Loyers
 
   
1 1
Ternesse
 
Eppegem
 
   
2 2
Tollembeek
 
Neufvilles
 
   
2 0
Torhout
 
Kleit Maldegem
 
   
3 1
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
0 2
Tournai
 
Maarkedal
 
   
6 1
Turnhout
 
Herk
 
   
5 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Montignies
 
   
2 2
Vaux-Noville
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
   
2 3
Veltem
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
0 3
Villers-La-Ville
 
ES de la Molignée
 
   
3 1
Vlamertinge
 
Dottignies
 
   
1 2
Vliermaal
 
Huvo Jeuk
 
   
0 0
Voorde Appelterre
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
1 4
Wallonia Libin
 
Ciney
 
   
0 4
Ways Genappe
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 3
Weerstand Koersel
 
Houtem
 
   
6 2
Wellen
 
FC Eupen
 
   
4 0
Wépion
 
Racing Jet Wavre
 
   
0 2
Wingene
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
2 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Sport Koersel
 
   
6 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
1 6
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
TK Meldert
 
   
4 1
Wortel
 
Jette
 
   
1 1
Zaffelare
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 4
Zandhovense
 
Racing Mechelen
 
   
1 4
Zelzate
 
Edeboys
 
   
5 0
Zuun
 
Hornu
 
   
0 2
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Putte SK
 
   
7 0
Helson Helchteren
 
Kabouters Opglabbeek
 
   
5 1
HO Kalken
 
Jong Lede
 
   
0 2
Entite Floreffe
 
Léopold
 
   
1 2
Mormont II
 
Andennais
 
   
1 3
Anderlecht
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
1 4
San Pedro Pirates
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
0 2
Placencia Assassins
 
Altitude
 
   
2 3
Hankook Verdes
 
Belize Defence Force
 
   
2 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Aurora
 
1 1
3 2
Sport Boys
 
San José
 
1 0
1 1
Bolívar
 
Real Potosí
 
0 1
5 2
Wilstermann
 
Always Ready
 
2 0
3 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Club Destroyers
 
1 0
3 1
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Fluminense U20
 
0 2
0 2
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Flamengo W
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Foz-Athletico
 
0 0
3 0
São Francisco
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 1
0 5
Vitória BA
 
São José W
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória PE
 
Sport Recife
 
3 0
5 1
Iranduba
 
Internacional RS W
 
1 0
3 0
América RJ
 
Campos AA
 
0 0
1 0
Bonsucesso
 
Goytacaz
 
1 1
1 1
América RJ U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
2 3
Almirante Barroso
 
Fluminense SC
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Juventus SC
 
0 0
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Camboriú
 
1 1
2 2
Prospera Criciuma
 
Blumenau
 
   
   
Batatais
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 0
Comercial
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
1 0
Noroeste
 
Atibaia
 
   
2 1
Fernandópolis
 
Catanduva
 
   
2 1
Flamengo SP
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 1
Francana
 
Andradina
 
2 0
4 1
São José FC
 
Guarulhos
 
2 1
2 3
VOCEM
 
Itapirense
 
1 2
2 3
XV de Jaú
 
Itararé
 
1 1
3 2
Botafogo SP U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano U20
 
Guarani U20
 
0 0
3 0
Chapecoense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
3 2
Santos
 
Avaí
 
2 1
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 3
Goiás
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Treze
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
2 1
Juventude
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Manaus
 
1 1
1 1
Ituano
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 2
1 4
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 2
Boeung Ket
 
Kompong Cham
 
   
4 0
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
Asia Europe University
 
   
2 0
Nagacorp
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
2 0
3 0
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Svay Rieng
 
1 2
2 5
Victoria Highlanders II
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
4 4
Deportes Temuco
 
Rangers
 
2 0
3 2
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
3 1
O'Higgins
 
Antofagasta
 
0 5
3 6
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Colchagua
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
1 1
1 2
Iberia
 
General Velásquez
 
1 1
1 1
San Marcos
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Hangzhou
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Renhe
 
2 0
3 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
2 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
1 0
Wuhan Zall
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 1
Taichung Futuro
 
Taipower
 
1 1
1 2
Tatung
 
NTUPES
 
3 0
4 0
Fu Jen University
 
Ming Chuan University
 
1 1
4 2
Taicheng
 
Tainan City
 
1 1
1 2
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 1
3 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
2 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético
 
1 2
3 2
Real Cartagena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 2
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
3 1
AD Cartagena
 
Barrio México
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Golfito
 
Puma Generaleña
 
0 0
0 0
AD Cofutpa
 
Puntarenas
 
   
3 0
Guanacasteca
 
Santa Rosa
 
   
0 1
Sporting San José
 
Curridabat
 
0 1
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
2 0
3 2
Grecia
 
Limón
 
2 0
4 0
Cartaginés
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
ADR Jicaral
 
UCR
 
0 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
4 0
Guadalupe
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 1
1 2
Gorica
 
Osijek
 
1 0
3 1
Varaždin
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
4 1
Varnsdorf
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 2
Unie Hlubina
 
Hermanice
 
2 1
3 1
Beskyd Frenštát
 
Kozlovice
 
1 0
3 0
Brumov
 
Strani
 
0 2
0 4
Bzenec
 
Slovan Rosice
 
0 0
0 2
Detmarovice
 
Bospor Bohumín
 
   
1 1
Havířov
 
Hlučín
 
1 2
1 2
HFK Olomouc
 
Vyškov
 
1 0
2 0