Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Huracán
1 - 1
Godoy Cruz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' J. Varela
  30' F. Henríquez
S. Salcedo 45+2' 1 - 1  
  50' A. Aleo
  57' S. García
A. Calello 58'  
L. Faravelli 84'  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Caboolture
3 - 2
Univ. Queensland 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Canberra Olympic
3 - 1
Tuggeranong United 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Domenici 17' 1 - 0  
S. Domenici 19'  
N. Bobolas 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 31' R. Walsh
V. Yanes 90+2' 3 - 1  
Cooma Tigers
3 - 0
Woden Weston 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Shields 28' 1 - 0  
M. Kita 86' 2 - 0  
90+4' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Lake Macquarie
2 - 2
Hamilton Olympic 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Walker 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 82' S. Kawachi
N. Charlesworth 87' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+2' J. Hornery
Maitland
3 - 0
Charlestown City Blues 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Thompson 51' 1 - 0  
A. Read 79' 2 - 0  
M. Thompson 90+1' 3 - 0  
Weston Bears
1 - 1
Newcastle Jets II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12'
89' 1 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Sunshine Coast
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Birrell 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 5' R. Mikami
  1 - 2 27' B. Pedlow
  1 - 3 80'
87' 2 - 3  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
South Hobart
2 - 0
Hobart Zebras 1-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' I. Lewis
J. Turner 17' 1 - 1  
N. Morton 45+1' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 45+2' S. Pace
D. Hall 68' 3 - 2  
A. Walter 73' 4 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
South Melbourne
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights 1-1H2HOdds+
G. Sylaidos 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' M. Awad
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Melbourne Victory II
0 - 2
Brunswick City  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
  4' A. Gavrilovich
  73' Y. Zubovich
  0 - 1 80' D. Bilonog
O. Noyok 82' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' D. Bilonog
D. Duarte 90'  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
0 - 2
Nacional Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
W. Saucedo 21'  
  43' W. Rioja
Galiardo 53'  
  0 - 1 62' Y. Angulo
  71' J. Andia
D. Paz 77'  
  0 - 2 90+5' Bruno Pascua
Guabirá
1 - 4
Wilstermann 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' F. Saucedo
W. Acosta 30' 1 - 0  
  39' E. Zenteno
J. Mercado 45'  
  1 - 1 62' G. Álvarez
M. Chajtur 78'  
M. Chajtur 80'  
  1 - 2 83' R. Ballivian
  1 - 3 86' B. Miranda
87'  
  1 - 4 90' F. Saucedo
Bolívar
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Sperduti
J. Arce 36'  
  39' R. Quiñónez
  0 - 2 44' J. García
J. Pereyra 61' 1 - 2  
J. Orellana 88' 2 - 2  
E. Cano 89'  
M. Prieto 90+5' 3 - 2  
M. Prieto 90+6'  
San José
3 - 0
Aurora 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' M. Parrado
H. Gutiérrez 44' 1 - 0  
A. Juárez 45+2'  
  45+3' C. Lamanna
J. Añez 63' 2 - 0  
C. Saucedo 70' 3 - 0  
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Arano 31'  
A. Blanco 32' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Campos
R. Fernández 69'  
J. Carrasco 74'  
  81' R. Cardozo
C. Latorre 90+2'  
  90+5' D. Cure
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Palmeiras U20
4 - 2
Internacional U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Jhonny
Lincon 53' 1 - 1  
  59'
Vitão 73' 2 - 1  
G. Menino 79' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' Wesley
Wesley 89' 4 - 2  
Botafogo U20
2 - 0
Vitoria U20 1-0H2HOdds+
30' 1 - 0  
71' 2 - 0  
Cruzeiro U20
2 - 1
Corinthians U20 0-0H2HOdds+
47' 1 - 0  
78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5'
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Corinthians
9 - 0
São Francisco 4-0H2HOdds+
Victoria 8' 1 - 0  
Ingrid 22' 2 - 0  
Gabriela 33' 3 - 0  
Tamires 37' 4 - 0  
Diany 55' 5 - 0  
Millene 57' 6 - 0  
  61' Pipoca
Millene 63' 7 - 0  
Tamires 78' 8 - 0  
Millene 87' 9 - 0  
Ferroviária
0 - 1
Internacional RS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Mariana
  47' Caroline
Luana 90+2'  
Kindermann-Avaí
3 - 0
Vitória PE 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' Debora
Catyellen 38' 1 - 0  
Julia 60'  
Tauane 75'  
  80' Cynthia
Thaini 81' 2 - 0  
Sthephanie 84' 3 - 0  
Iranduba
2 - 2
Audax 1-1H2HOdds+
Paula 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' Lulu
  65' Natalia
  1 - 2 81' Rosani
  87' Ana Karolyna
Paula 88' 2 - 2  
Brenda 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Tigres do Brasil
0 - 0
Serra Macaense 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Internacional SC
1 - 0
Concórdia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Juventus
1 - 0
Portuguesa  H2HOdds 
Mirassol
0 - 0
CA Linense 0-0H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta B
0 - 2
EC São Bernardo  H2HOdds 
Rio Claro
1 - 0
Noroeste  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense 2 Top▲
União PR
2 - 2
PSTC 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Paraná U19
1 - 0
Cascavel U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Andradina
0 - 0
Independente SP 0-0H2HOdds 
Fernandópolis
0 - 0
Itapirense 0-0H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
1 - 1
Matonense 1-0H2HOdds 
Francana
0 - 0
Assisense 0-0H2HOdds 
XV de Jaú
0 - 2
Amparo 0-0H2HOdds 
Itararé
1 - 1
Mauá 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Flamengo
6 - 1
Goiás 4-1H2HOdds+
G. De Arrascaeta 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' Kayke
  29' Geovane
Willian Arão 42'  
Bruno Henrique 44' 2 - 1  
G. De Arrascaeta 45+1' 3 - 1  
G. De Arrascaeta 45+5' 4 - 1  
Gabriel Barbosa 56' 5 - 1  
  60' L. Barcia
Gabriel Barbosa 81' 6 - 1  
Athletico PR
1 - 0
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' Roberto
  68' Rodrigo Lindoso
Jonathan 75'  
  81' M. Sarrafiore
Vitinho 89' 1 - 0  
Márcio Azevedo 90+1'  
Rony 90+5'  
Corinthians
1 - 0
CSA 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Nilton
Fágner 31'  
  45' Celsinho
J. Sornoza 54'  
  57' Ricardo Bueno
  65' Alan Costa
Vágner Love 78' 1 - 0  
  81' Cassiano
  87' Luciano Castan
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Botafogo 0-0H2HOdds+
Chapecoense
1 - 2
Atlético Mineiro 1-0H2HOdds+
Everaldo 1' 1 - 0  
  2' Leonardo Silva
Alan Ruschel 10'  
  13' Vinícius Goes
Eduardo 61'  
Douglas 71'  
  72' Ricardo Oliveira
  1 - 1 80' Iago Maidana
  85' L. Hernández
  90+4' Iago Maidana
  90+8' Maicon
  1 - 2 90+9' Vinícius Goes
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Treze
1 - 2
Imperatriz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' Manoel
  0 - 2 52' Gabriel Cajuarapa
  59' Gabriel Cajuarapa
Carlos Coppetti 65'  
Bismarck 78' 1 - 2  
  78' Manoel
Cesinha 90'  
Sampaio Corrêa
2 - 0
Globo 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' Lucas
  35' Ramon
  41' Jardel
  68' Rafael Pitanga
Ferreira 75'  
Eloir 77'  
  77' Bambam
Diguinho 82' 1 - 0  
Diguinho 84'  
  88' Alexandre
Rodrigo Carvalho 90+3'  
Ullisses 90+4' 2 - 0  
Santa Cruz
1 - 1
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
Augusto 8'  
Kadu 13'  
  24' Itaqui
Charles 62'  
  86' Kelvin
  0 - 1 90' Kelvin
Charles 90+5' 1 - 1  
Atlético Acreano
0 - 0
Boa 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Anderson
Gustavo Ermel 62'  
  86' Jayme
Kássio 87'  
  90' Kaio Cristian
  90+2' Dalton
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Caxias
1 - 0
Manaus 1-0H2HOdds+
Michel 14' 1 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Arda
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
  85' A. Karachanakov
Slavia Sofia
3 - 2
Vitosha Bistritsa 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' G. Amzin
Y. Karabelyov 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 23' E. Gargorov
  32' K. Uzunov
D. Velkovski 45'  
  55' R. Gyonov
D. Tasevski 60' 2 - 2  
V. Uzunov 69'  
K. Krastev 88' 3 - 2  
K. Krastev 89'  
Cherno More
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' A. Aralica
A. N'Dongala 30' 1 - 1  
M. Enchev 50'  
  50' A. Aralica
I. Isa 52' 2 - 1  
Rodrigo 61'  
  62' M. Tsvetanov
Patrick Andrade 66'  
D. Iliev 68' 3 - 1  
  69' Eliton Junior
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Boeung Ket
4 - 0
Electricite du Cambodge 2-0H2HOdds 
Cambodia Tiger
4 - 0
Kompong Cham 1-0H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
12 - 1
Bati Youth 3-0H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
6 - 1
Soltilo Angkor 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Ukraine United
5 - 2
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Okanagan
1 - 0
Victoria Highlanders II  H2HOdds 
Penticton
3 - 1
Kamloops City  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
York9
2 - 1
Edmonton 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Porter 13' 1 - 0  
L. Gasparotto 36'  
  43' M. Velado-Tsegaye
  1 - 1 67' Soria
  69' T. Ameobi
R. Telfer 80' 2 - 1  
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Audax Italiano
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' F. Salinas
A. Martínez 53'  
  80' B. Cortés
J. Henríquez 90+4'  
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Cobresal 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Miño 25'  
H. Berrios 32'  
M. Fuentes 32'  
  35' J. Santander
  0 - 1 36' F. Reynero
M. Barbieri 59' 1 - 1  
H. Berrios 90'  
Deportes Temuco
0 - 1
Universidad Chile 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Taiva 25'  
J. Fuentes 28'  
  32' N. Oroz
  0 - 1 39' M. Rodríguez
  55' G. Espinoza
Y. Aguila 69'  
  76' M. Rodríguez
L. Casanova 90'  
R. Cepeda 90+4'  
Unión La Calera
1 - 1
Ñublense 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Laba 60'  
  0 - 1 63' S. Pérez
  66' J. Faúndez
M. Larrondo 68' 1 - 1  
  69' S. Pérez
É. Wiemberg 77'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
General Velásquez
2 - 1
San Antonio Unido 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Sepúlveda 2' 1 - 0  
J. Carrasco 17'  
G. Castillo 19'  
Claudio Igor Muñoz 39'  
  42' M. Llantén
  1 - 1 59' J. Lagües
  70' J. Muñoz
  77' N. Cabrera
  81' Á. Rojas
  86' J. Muñoz
  90+6' M. Llantén
N. Donadell 90+7' 2 - 1  
N. Donadell 90+8'  
Iberia
2 - 0
Lautaro de Buin 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Troncoso 58' 1 - 0  
J. González 60'  
B. Mirelis 70'  
  70' J. Sagredo
  88' H. Herrera
A. Díaz 89' 2 - 0  
  89' H. Herrera
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Changchun Yatai
2 - 1
Guizhou Zhicheng 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 64' Sérgio Mota
Tan Long 76' 1 - 1  
  81' Jiang Liang
Tan Long 90+6' 2 - 1  
Xinjiang Tianshan
2 - 0
Meizhou Hakka 2-0H2HOdds+
Musajan Danyar 1' 1 - 0  
Stéfano 8' 2 - 0  
  52' Yang Bin
Ulamu'ali Amet 61'  
  70' Miao Ming
Beijing BG
5 - 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 4-0H2HOdds+
G. Gohou 3' 1 - 0  
Fan Lingjiang 5'  
G. Gohou 12' 2 - 0  
  14' Zhao Yibo
Yan Xiangchuang 39' 3 - 0  
Yan Xiangchuang 43'  
Wen Chih-hao 45+2' 4 - 0  
G. Gohou 66' 5 - 0  
G. Gohou 66' 6 - 0  
Liaoning Kaixin
3 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 1-0H2HOdds+
Sang Yifei 24' 1 - 0  
J. Mulenga 50' 2 - 0  
J. Mulenga 60'  
Chen Hongwei 77'  
  79' Zheng Haoqian
Chen Hongwei 80' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 84' Zhu Yifan
  3 - 2 89' A. Abang
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
2 - 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Senghor 32'  
A. Senghor 37' 1 - 0  
  53' Tan Xiang
Li Gen 57'  
A. Senghor 59' 2 - 0  
Gao Zengxiang 66'  
Sichuan Longfor
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Xu Junmin
A. Olanare 65' 1 - 1  
90+7'  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Once Caldas
1 - 2
Atlético Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Hernández
E. Mosquera 25'  
  38' B. Perlaza
M. García 50' 1 - 1  
M. García 81'  
  1 - 2 87' P. Ceppelini
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
Santa Fe 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' F. Torijano
R. Vanegas 32'  
C. Ayala 51'  
  51' F. Sambueza
  87' M. Balanta
J. Guevara 90'  
Millonarios
1 - 2
Envigado 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Moreno 11'  
  0 - 1 15' W. Jordán
F. Banguero 26'  
  0 - 2 28' A. Zapata
J. Moreno 45' 1 - 2  
H. Zapata 50'  
Jefersson Martínez 51'  
  53' C. Arrieta
D. Silva 61'  
  87' N. Giraldo
  90+3' S. Londoño
J. Pérez 90+3'  
América de Cali
2 - 1
Alianza Petrolera 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Viveros 10'  
  10' F. Flórez
M. Rangel 12' 1 - 0  
  43' A. Serna
D. Quiñones 45'  
C. Sierra 66' 2 - 0  
  84' E. Arango
M. Torres 86'  
  2 - 1 87' J. Vásquez
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
0 - 1
Opava 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' V. Jurečka
  45+1' R. Dedic
  60' K. Mondek
  78' P. Šulc
  86' B. Stáňa
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 0
Karviná 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' M. Hanousek
  15' M. Janečka
  18' M. Kouřil
  62' M. Hanousek
  80' M. Rundić
N. Komlichenko 82' 1 - 0  
Marco Tulio 83'  
Sparta Praha
0 - 2
Slovácko 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Kalabiška
  0 - 2 30' V. Daníček
  34' P. Dvořák
  47' V. Daníček
  73' J. Kalabiška
  75' J. Navrátil
S. Plavšić 80'  
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
SønderjyskE
2 - 1
Randers 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' F. Lauenborg
C. Jakobsen 30' 1 - 0  
  39' M. Egho
  45' E. Marxen
  1 - 1 54' M. Egho
M. Rojas 65' 2 - 1  
  71' V. Hammershøj-Mistrati
Horsens
0 - 3
Nordsjælland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' M. Damsgaard
M. Lumb 49'  
H. Hansson 56'  
  0 - 2 58' I. Atanga
  0 - 3 84' M. Rasmussen
Lyngby
2 - 0
AaB 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ørnskov 16'  
  35' F. Børsting
F. Gytkjær 36' 1 - 0  
F. Gytkjær 48' 2 - 0  
  67' M. Christensen
OB
2 - 3
København 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Kløve 1' 1 - 0  
T. Kløve 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 42' J. Wind
J. Tverskov 45'  
  2 - 2 48' D. N'Doye
  58' D. N'Doye
  2 - 3 70' D. N'Doye
B. Kadrii 84'  
  84' G. Varela
Brøndby
3 - 0
Silkeborg 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Arajuuri 14' 1 - 0  
D. Kaiser 36' 2 - 0  
  72' M. Rochester Sørensen
K. Wilczek 74' 3 - 0  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Barcelona Atletico
1 - 2
San Cristobal 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Renteria 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' G. Lavergne
  80'
  1 - 2 81'
Delfines Del Este
1 - 0
Atlético de SF  H2HOdds 
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
1 - 0
Vega Real 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Davis 5' 1 - 0  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Técnico Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' L. Realpe
C. Mosquera 25' 1 - 0  
C. Mosquera 28'  
  40' J. Sánchez
  52' W. Corozo
M. Mejía 69'  
  1 - 1 82' G. Torres
K. Jauch 85'  
B. Valencia 87'  
  90+1' F. León
Aucas
0 - 0
El Nacional 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Espinoza 14'  
  33' J. Peña
M. Barreiro 33'  
A. Bedoya 34'  
  41' Y. Zamora
  59' Y. Zamora
M. Barreiro 64'  
L. Romero 70'  
  90+2' J. Peña
Barcelona
1 - 2
Macará 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Pérez 15'  
  33' J. Corozo
  0 - 1 48' A. Manchot
S. Pérez 54'  
Gabriel Marques 58'  
F. Martínez 63'  
  76' J. Burrai
  80' A. Manchot
  0 - 2 83' M. Estrada
  90+4' M. Estrada
D. Aimar 90+4'  
F. Martínez 90+6' 1 - 2  
Guayaquil City
1 - 3
Delfin 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' S. López
  17' R. Burbano
J. Jiménez 22'  
  0 - 1 40' C. Garcés
  45+1' P. Ortíz
  0 - 2 52' J. Rojas
L. Sosa 83' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 89' R. Ordóñez
J. Perlaza 90+3'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Puerto Quito
1 - 0
LDU Loja 1-0H2HOdds+
15' 1 - 0  
87'  
Independiente Juniors
2 - 2
Manta 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Á. Ledesma
J. Rezabala 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 46' Á. Ledesma
A. Domínguez 87' 2 - 2  
-   Europe - Euro U19 Top▲
Armenia U19
1 - 4
Spain U19 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Ghazaryan 28'  
  0 - 1 33' A. Orellana
  51' Antonio Blanco
A. Yeghiazaryan 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Juan Miranda
  1 - 3 64' Alejandro Marqués
  1 - 4 90+7' Víctor Mollejo
[N] Italy U19
0 - 3
Portugal U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Gonçalo Cardoso
  38' T. Tavares
S. Ricci 41'  
  0 - 2 46' Rafael Ramos
  0 - 3 51' F. Correia
  68' Rafael Ramos
G. Ferrarini 71'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Honka Akatemia
2 - 1
Tampere United 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Tuominen 18' 1 - 0  
24' 2 - 0  
  25' M. Hussein
  2 - 1 33' A. Aitbenzanzoun
  53' A. Aitbenzanzoun
R. Azodo 82'  
Jazz
2 - 2
SalPa 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kemppinen 3'  
J. Kemppinen 17' 1 - 0  
  45' I. Leino
J. Lehtonen 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 59' E. Leppänen
  2 - 2 63' E. Heinonen
E. Lehtinen 74'  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Lahti
1 - 0
Ilves 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Lampinen 22' 1 - 0  
M. Klinga 43'  
T. Jäntti 75'  
P. Rakovsky 80'  
J. Assehnoun 90+3'  
Mariehamn
3 - 0
KPV 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Silverholt 28' 1 - 0  
K. Isaksson 48' 2 - 0  
D. Murnane 56'  
  58' J. Kinnunen
  82' P. Poutiainen
G. Backaliden 90+4' 3 - 0  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Eintracht Bamberg
2 - 0
Karlburg 1-0H2HOdds 
Viktoria Kahl
1 - 2
Abtswind 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
1860 München II
1 - 2
Donaustauf 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern Top▲
1860 Rosenheim
4 - 2
Wacker Burghausen 2-0H2HOdds+
  10' F. Bachschmid
  17' A. Mankowski
M. Moser 27' 1 - 0  
A. Fambo 32'  
C. Wallner 43' 2 - 0  
K. Linner 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' J. Richter
D. Majdancevic 88' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90' M. Subašić
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Álftanes
4 - 0
Skallagrímur 1-0H2HOdds 
Kórdrengir
3 - 1
KH 2-0H2HOdds 
Reynir
2 - 2
KV 1-1H2HOdds 
Vængir Jupiters
1 - 1
Höttur / Huginn 1-0H2HOdds 
Einherji
2 - 2
Sindri  H2HOdds 
KF
2 - 0
Augnablik 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
HK
2 - 1
KA 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Marteinsson 29'  
B. Bryde 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' Hallgrímur Steingrímsson
  64' Y. Geirsson
V. Valgeirsson 84' 2 - 1  
V. Valgeirsson 89'  
  90' S. Thorsteinsson
B. Gunnarsson 90'  
  90+1' S. Thorsteinsson
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Bali United 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' G. Sandria
  40' Paulo Sergio
  62' M. Platje
R. Beroperay 77'  
Rafael Silva 81' 1 - 0  
D. Monim 82'  
  87' Willian
  90+2' Brwa Nouri
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Persik Kediri
0 - 2
Persewar 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 81'
  0 - 2 90+3'
Persis Solo
0 - 0
Martapura 0-0H2HOdds 
PSIM Yogyakarta
1 - 0
PSBS Biak Numfor 1-0H2HOdds+
Rudiyana 36' 1 - 0  
  80'
Persiba Balikpapan
3 - 0
Persatu Tuban 2-0H2HOdds+
I. Haris 12' 1 - 0  
Y. Effendi 21' 2 - 0  
S. Nono 50' 3 - 0  
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Baghdad
1 - 1
Al Najaf 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Ali Rasheed Khaled
Mustafa Kareem 6' 1 - 1  
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 2
Naft 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Farhan Shukor
  0 - 2 50' Mazin Fayyadh
Emad Mohsin 69' 1 - 2  
Al Minaa Basra
1 - 0
Al Shorta 1-0H2HOdds+
Hussein Abdul-Wahid 24' 1 - 0  
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Shonan Bellmare
3 - 1
Vissel Kobe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' K. Furuhashi
  56' D. Miya
R. Yamasaki 69' 1 - 1  
D. Sugioka 74' 2 - 1  
Leandro Freire 79' 3 - 1  
Tokyo
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Y. Kobayashi
  40' S. Kurumaya
  44' H. Abe
  0 - 2 55' M. Saito
  0 - 3 69' H. Abe
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Gifu
2 - 2
JEF United 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Maeda 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' Kléber
K. Miyamoto 52' 2 - 1  
F. Bulot 58'  
T. Fujitani 63'  
  71' Kléber
  2 - 2 90' M. Yasuda
Machida Zelvia
0 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Sakai 34'  
  0 - 1 35' R. Matsuda
  48' J. Suzuki
  0 - 2 51' K. Kido
K. Morimura 66'  
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Yamamoto 49' 1 - 0  
  55' Lee Yong-Jick
  1 - 1 74' R. Hayashi
H. Ohashi 84'  
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Vanraure Hachinohe
5 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki 4-1H2HOdds+
N. Sanda 13' 1 - 0  
  17' W. Sasaki
  28' R. Nagata
N. Sanda 31' 2 - 0  
N. Sanda 35' 3 - 0  
N. Sanda 41' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 45' W. Sasaki
  64' K. Shigematsu
  67' K. Shigematsu
T. Nakamura 69'  
M. Komaki 69'  
Y. Kamigata 82' 5 - 1  
H. Sakai 90+1'  
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sakai
N. Sato 38'  
E. Ozaki 45' 1 - 1  
Fukushima United
2 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Take 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' R. Shibamoto
D. Hotta 51'  
R. Tamura 76' 2 - 1  
Parceiro Nagano
0 - 1
Gainare Tottori 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' M. Hayashi
  90+6' Adriel
YSCC
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Fujinuma
  40' T. Aoshima
  0 - 2 65' R. Nakamura
K. Miyao 80'  
A. Yoshida 86' 1 - 2  
K. Miyao 90'  
Cerezo Osaka U23
2 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Disaro
M. Nishimoto 34'  
M. Nakajima 49' 1 - 1  
  70' H. Arai
M. Ando 85' 2 - 1  
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Kataller Toyama 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' Lucas
S. Ito 71' 1 - 1  
T. Murakami 71'  
  71' R. Saito
Y. Nakayama 77' 2 - 1  
  84' T. Usui
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0 - 1
Biwako Shiga  H2HOdds 
Suzuka Unlimited
3 - 2
Sony Sendai  H2HOdds 
Tokyo Musashino City
1 - 2
Reinmeer Aomori 1-2H2HOdds 
Veertien Mie
2 - 0
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons  H2HOdds 
Imabari
2 - 0
Nara Club 1-0H2HOdds 
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 0
Honda 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Okzhetpes
3 - 1
Taraz 0-1H2HOdds+
Z. Moldakaraev 27'  
  0 - 1 35' S. Nyuiadzi
  38' A. Taubay
  41' S. Nyuiadzi
  41' M. Jovanovic
M. Stojanović 50' 1 - 1  
A. Saparov 70'  
  72' B. Shadmanov
Danilo Alves 75' 2 - 1  
S. Zhumakhanov 80' 3 - 1  
Z. Moldakaraev 82'  
Kairat
5 - 1
Kaisar 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Eppel 16' 1 - 0  
S. Politsevich 27'  
  36' D. Narzildaev
  37' A. Marochkin
  40'
N. Alip 45+3'  
A. Abiken 55'  
  55' J. John
M. Eppel 59' 2 - 0  
A. Abiken 62' 3 - 0  
M. Eppel 73' 4 - 0  
B. Islamkhan 81' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 89' T. Barseghyan
Ordabasy
0 - 0
Tobol 0-0H2HOdds+
37'  
T. Erlanov 63'  
  78' S. Zharynbetov
  88' V. Dmitrenko
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Bucheon 1995
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners 1-1H2HOdds+
M. de Jesús 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' Park Jin-Sub
  66' Lee In-Jae
  1 - 2 88' Park Jin-Sub
  90' Jang Hyeok-Jin
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen 2-0H2HOdds+
Han Chan-Hee 7' 1 - 0  
Choi Jae-Hyeon 28' 2 - 0  
  45' Park In-Hyeok
Seoul E.
0 - 2
Gwangju 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' Willyan
  45' Willyan
  0 - 2 61' Kim Jeong-Hwan
  72' Lee Woo-Hyeok
89'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Jeonbuk Motors
1 - 1
Ulsan 1-1H2HOdds+
Lee Dong-Gook 10' 1 - 0  
  17' Park Joo-Ho
Moon Seon-Min 31'  
  1 - 1 34' Joo Min-Kyu
Kwon Kyung-Won 39'  
Shin Hyung-Min 45+2'  
  87' Junior Negao
  90+3' Kim Tae-Hwan
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Han Eui-Gwon
  20' Shin Se-Gye
  41' Kim Jong-Min
  43' Park Hyung-Jin
  55' Choi Sung-Geun
Shin Chang-Mu 64'  
  0 - 2 69' A. Taggart
Seongnam
0 - 1
Daegu 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' Bo-Yong Park
Lee Chang-Yong 44'  
  45' Han Hee-Hoon
  0 - 1 47' Cesinha
Ahn Young-Kyu 81'  
-   Latvia - Latvian Cup Top▲
Tukums
4 - 1
Ventspils 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Ivanovs 8' 1 - 0  
A. Misa 25' 2 - 0  
D. Strods 38' 3 - 0  
A. Misa 43'  
A. Ivanovs 52' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 70' M. Sergiychuk
Smiltene
0 - 4
Liepāja 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Spătaru
  0 - 2 64' K. Čudars
  69' G. Lūks
  0 - 3 84' D. Spătaru
  0 - 4 89' D. Drāznieks
Super Nova
0 - 6
Riga 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Bilinski
  0 - 2 13' V. Sharpar
  0 - 3 40' Felipe Brisola
  0 - 4 48' K. Bilinski
  64' E. Stuglis
  0 - 5 68' K. Bilinski
A. Višņevskis 74'  
  0 - 6 81' K. Bilinski
R. Zeņģis 85'  
Valmiera / BSS
1 - 2
Rīgas FS 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Punculs 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' T. Vukmanić
  1 - 2 90+2' D. Lemajić
-   Macao - Primeira Division Top▲
[N] Cheng Fung
1 - 2
Tak Chun Ka I 0-0H2HOdds 
Sporting Macau
0 - 3
CPK  H2HOdds 
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Blue eagles Malawi
2 - 1
Silver Strikers 2-1H2HOdds 
Masters Security
0 - 0
Big Bullets 0-0H2HOdds 
Moyale Barracks
0 - 0
EPAC United 0-0H2HOdds 
Ntopwa
0 - 1
TN Stars 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Premier League Top▲
Pulau Pinang
6 - 3
Sarawak 5-0H2HOdds+
Muhammad Al-Hafiz 5' 1 - 0  
S. Thuriere 8' 2 - 0  
Jasazrin 14' 3 - 0  
Jasazrin 28' 4 - 0  
Muhammad Al-Hafiz 32' 5 - 0  
J. Bottaro 52' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 65' Bobby
  6 - 2 75' M. Roskam
  6 - 3 81' Bobby
  6 - 4 83'
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Puebla W
0 - 3
Toluca W 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Supercopa MX Top▲
[N] Cruz Azul
4 - 0
Necaxa 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Caraglio 20' 1 - 0  
E. Hernández 44' 2 - 0  
Edgar Méndez 47' 3 - 0  
J. Escobar 87' 4 - 0  
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Dacia-Buiucani
2 - 0
Spartanii Selemet  H2HOdds 
Iskra Moldova
1 - 1
Zaria  H2HOdds 
Tighina
1 - 2
Floreşti  H2HOdds 
-   Myanmar - National League Top▲
Shan United
3 - 2
Hantharwady United  H2HOdds 
Yangon United
1 - 0
Zwekapin United  H2HOdds 
Chinland
2 - 1
Sagaing United  H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20 Top▲
Guyana U20
2 - 0
Bermuda U20  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Byåsen
2 - 2
Vidar 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Langörgen 20' 1 - 0  
  23' V. Aasen
  1 - 1 29' V. Hellestö
  1 - 2 55' S. Christensen
  61' K. Høvring
E. Langörgen 65'  
A. Rye 72' 2 - 2  
  89' C. Landsnes
S. Nordskag 90+4'  
Bryne
1 - 1
Stjørdals-Blink 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Spiridonov 7'  
  0 - 1 8' M. Lillebo
O. El Ghaouti 24' 1 - 1  
A. Jacobsen 30'  
  59' M. Lillebo
B. Langeland 69'  
  72' L. Ramstad
A. Jacobsen 89'  
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Halsen
2 - 4
Ørn Horten 1-4H2HOdds 
IF Ready
1 - 2
Follo 1-1H2HOdds 
Nordstrand
0 - 1
Lørenskog 0-0H2HOdds 
Tønsberg
3 - 0
Grei 2-0H2HOdds 
Ullern
6 - 3
Lyn 3-2H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Haugesund
5 - 1
Tromsø 3-1H2HOdds+
I. Koné 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' R. Taylor
  38' K. Antonsen
B. Tiedemann 39' 2 - 1  
  40' O. Valakari
  42' J. Pirinen
J. Karlstrom 45+2' 3 - 1  
T. Kallevåg 63' 4 - 1  
I. Koné 86' 5 - 1  
Mjøndalen
2 - 0
Odd 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' E. Ruud
O. Occéan 57' 1 - 0  
T. Brochmann 65'  
F. Brustad 65'  
  81' S. Rossbach
T. Brochmann 83' 2 - 0  
J. Lund 87'  
Lillestrøm
2 - 1
Strømsgodset 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Smárason 42' 1 - 0  
A. Smárason 45+2' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 73' K. Tokstad
  82' K. Tokstad
A. Dyer 86'  
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Libertad 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' A. Oviedo
N. Bareiro 38'  
D. Orué 52'  
J. Balbuena 53'  
  57' A. Mejía
I. Miño 59'  
  66' A. Martínez
  0 - 1 90+3' A. Bareiro
General Díaz
1 - 4
Olimpia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Silva
P. Meza 36'  
A. Campuzano 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 59' R. Santa Cruz
  1 - 3 60' A. Alcáraz
  69' A. Silva
  1 - 4 87' A. Alcáraz
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
12 de Octubre
1 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros  H2HOdds 
General Caballero JLM
1 - 0
2 de Mayo  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Caaguazú
1 - 2
Rubio Ñú  H2HOdds 
Independiente FBC
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense  H2HOdds 
Resistencia
4 - 3
Ovetense  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Iteño
1 - 1
Guaireña  H2HOdds 
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Universitario
2 - 1
Unión Comercio 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' J. Morales
  0 - 1 13' L. Garro
C. Dávila 26' 1 - 1  
  28' L. Garro
A. Alfageme 33'  
  70' G. Di Vanni
  71' J. Rabanal
G. Denis 72' 2 - 1  
  89' C. Dávila
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Melgar 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' B. Cuesta
R. Buitrago 18' 1 - 0  
Y. Vílchez 20'  
  31' G. Carmona
  36' J. Amoroso
E. Caballero 41'  
J. Murillo 62'  
  63' A. Gómez
M. Succar 66'  
  79' J. Narváez
C. Flores 83'  
  86' G. Carmona
D. Cabrera 90+3'  
S. Rivadeneyra 90+4'  
Sport Boys
1 - 2
Alianza Lima 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Tragodara 4' 1 - 0  
C. Urquiaga 22'  
  26' A. Balboa
  1 - 1 34' F. Rodríguez
  44' H. Riojas
  45+1' L. Ramírez
  63' R. Cuba
  83' C. Beltrán
J. Ross 84'  
  1 - 2 90+4' R. Cuba
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Los Caimanes
1 - 0
Sport Loreto 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Fernández 5' 1 - 0  
66'  
J. Cerna 83'  
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 0
Juan Aurich 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Urteaga 37'  
42' 1 - 0  
E. Borges 42' 2 - 0  
F. Gil 59'  
  71' B. Pajuelo
A. Carnero 74'  
A. Laura 86'  
  90' A. Carrillo
Santa Rosa PNP
0 - 1
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' R. Alfani
N. Velásquez 34'  
  43' L. Spataro
  81' B. Navarro
S. Hernández 83'  
  0 - 1 90+2' K. Barrios
Sport Victoria
1 - 2
Deportivo Coopsol 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Bautista 25' 1 - 0  
  40' Jhonny Mena
A. Navarro 43'  
  1 - 1 48' S. Ciganda
  50' C. Pérez
J. Taboada 67'  
  70' A. Bravo
  1 - 2 90+4' D. Kong
Union Huaral
1 - 1
Cienciano 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Saffadi 6' 1 - 0  
  33'
  1 - 1 61'
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
Universitatea Craiova
3 - 2
Academica Clinceni 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Răuță 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' A. Şut
I. Martic 41' 2 - 1  
R. Kelić 53'  
  54' R. Patriche
  2 - 2 90+3' P. Nsiah
V. Constantin 90+5' 3 - 2  
FCSB
4 - 3
Hermannstadt 2-1H2HOdds+
  16' L. Dumitriu
F. Coman 23' 1 - 0  
A. Hora 30' 2 - 0  
  36' A. Mățel
  2 - 1 45+1' J. Tsoumou
D. Man 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 57' A. Dandea
  68' A. Dandea
F. Coman 71'  
C. Belu 73'  
D. Nedelcu 81' 4 - 2  
D. Nedelcu 82'  
  90+3' R. Dâlbea
  4 - 3 90+4' G. Debeljuh
B. Planić 90+4'  
-   Russia - Premier League Top▲
Krylya Sovetov
2 - 0
CSKA Moskva 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' V. Vasin
D. Kombarov 38'  
  46' Z. Šarlija
A. Sobolev 51' 1 - 0  
A. Sobolev 58' 2 - 0  
  78' F. Chalov
Zenit
2 - 1
Tambov 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Erokhin 46' 1 - 0  
A. Dzyuba 48' 2 - 0  
Y. Rakitskiy 60'  
  2 - 1 71' O. Muyiwa
W. Barrios 80'  
  80' K. Appaev
  88' S. Takazov
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Krasnodar 1-0H2HOdds+
  9' S. Petrov
B. Berisha 10'  
B. Berisha 28' 1 - 0  
Z. Nižić 33'  
E. Kharin 35'  
  71' R. Kambolov
Mael 82'  
  90+1' T. Vilhena
E. Gorodov 90+4'  
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Krylya Sovetov U20
1 - 1
CSKA Moskva U20 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Golenkov 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' I. Vostrikov
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
3 - 0
Rubin Kazan U20 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Iosifov 29' 1 - 0  
M. Petrov 41' 2 - 0  
N. Khlynov 74' 3 - 0  
-   Scotland - League Cup Top▲
St. Mirren
2 - 3
Dunfermline Athletic 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' R. Dow
  0 - 2 24' A. Ryan
  0 - 3 40' T. Beadling
C. Cooke 63' 1 - 3  
R. Flynn 65' 2 - 3  
-   Sierra Leone - Premier League Top▲
Diamond Stars
1 - 1
Kamboi Eagles  H2HOdds 
East End Lions
0 - 0
Mighty Blackpool 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Tampines Rovers
1 - 2
Warriors 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Azmi 17'  
  0 - 1 22' H. Yeo
A. Azman 30'  
  31' R. Stewart
  0 - 2 60' S. Suhaimi
J. Webb 90+4' 1 - 2  
-   Slovenia - 1. SNL Top▲
Bravo
0 - 2
Olimpija 0-1H2HOdds+
  12' F. Bagnack
  0 - 1 26' E. Çekiçi
  64' V. Maksimenko
  0 - 2 77' A. Suljić
Celje
2 - 2
Mura 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' L. Bobičanec
  0 - 2 34' A. Bubnjar
J. Novak 53' 1 - 2  
  56' J. Sporn
J. Pišek 60'  
Ž. Benedičič 88' 2 - 2  
Domžale
2 - 2
Rudar Velenje 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Ž. Škoflek
G. Sikošek 3' 1 - 1  
M. Podlogar 29'  
  40' A. Krefl
  42' R. Kobiljar
  1 - 2 51' Ž. Škoflek
T. Mujan 56'  
S. Ibričić 62' 2 - 2  
J. Čorluka 77'  
B. Ilič 89'  
-   Suriname - Topklasse Top▲
Acoconut
1 - 4
WBC  H2HOdds 
Robin Hood
8 - 0
Botopasie  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Top▲
Häcken
3 - 0
Örebro 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' F. Rogic
D. Irandust 57' 1 - 0  
A. Jeremejeff 62' 2 - 0  
  73' A. Brorsson
Paulinho 74' 3 - 0  
Östersunds FK
2 - 1
Norrköping 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Mensah 52'  
D. Islamovic 56' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' J. Larsson
R. Amin 72'  
  90' J. Larsson
D. Islamovic 90+1'  
D. Islamovic 90+1'  
H. Aiesh 90+3' 2 - 1  
Djurgården
1 - 1
Malmö FF 0-0H2HOdds+
  47' A. Christiansen
  0 - 1 57' G. Molins
  63' F. Brorsson
J. Karlström 68' 1 - 1  
J. Karlström 73'  
-   Sweden - Superettan Top▲
GAIS
1 - 5
Dalkurd 1-2H2HOdds+
N. Ašćerić 17'  
  0 - 1 18' B. Sabovic
  23' R. Tranberg
  0 - 2 31' K. Cissoko
  38' Rawez Lawan
L. Pllana 45' 1 - 2  
  57' I. Jašarević
  1 - 3 60' I. Jašarević
  65' F. Arhin
C. Nyström 68'  
  1 - 4 75' J. Ceesay
  1 - 5 90+1' F. Ayaz
Norrby
0 - 1
Halmstad 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' R. Wiedesheim-Paul
R. Strömberg 24'  
Richard Yarsuvat 32'  
-   Thailand - Thai League 3 Top▲
Kasem Bundit University
0 - 2
North Bangkok University  H2HOdds 
Muangkan United
1 - 2
Khon Kaen United  H2HOdds 
Raj Pracha
0 - 0
Nara United 0-0H2HOdds 
Simork
C - C
Kamphaeng Phet  H2HOdds 
Surat Thani FC
0 - 2
Trang  H2HOdds 
Marines Eureka
0 - 1
Sa Kaeo City  H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai League Two Top▲
Ayutthaya United
0 - 0
Khonkaen 0-0H2HOdds 
Rayong
1 - 0
Nong Bua Pitchaya 0-0H2HOdds 
Army United
2 - 2
Thai Honda 2-1H2HOdds 
Bangkok Glass
0 - 1
Chiangmai United 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Trat 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' A. Durosinmi
N. Bonilla 54' 1 - 1  
N. Bonilla 78' 2 - 1  
  90+2'
Prachuap
0 - 0
Buriram United 0-0H2HOdds+
  81' A. Ngualamhin
Suphanburi
1 - 1
Sukhothai 1-0H2HOdds+
Cleiton Silva 18' 1 - 0  
Á. Silva 38'  
  45+1' Jung Myung-Oh
  1 - 1 73' I. Herrera
A. Daosawang 76'  
  90' K. Boonmatoon
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Fénix
1 - 0
Rampla Juniors 1-0H2HOdds+
L. N. Olivera Moreira 35'  
M. Rigoleto 45+2' 1 - 0  
M. Ugarte 63'  
K. Alaniz 75'  
  88'
Plaza Colonia
2 - 1
Wanderers 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Waterman 2' 1 - 0  
  27'
  29'
36'  
  40'
55'  
  56'
  65'
  68' N. Albarracín
L. Suhr 70' 2 - 0  
  82'
  86'
89'  
  2 - 1 89' F. Ginella
F. Pérez 90+5'  
  90+5' G. Bueno
90+6'  
90+6'  
River Plate
0 - 0
Progreso 0-0H2HOdds+
  82' M. Damiano
Peñarol
4 - 0
Boston River 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Rodríguez 11' 1 - 0  
15'  
D. Núñez 20' 2 - 0  
  34' S. Arias
  47' C. Valdez
D. Núñez 67' 3 - 0  
D. Núñez 84' 4 - 0  
-   Uruguay - Segunda Division Top▲
Torque
1 - 0
Bella Vista 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Pizzichillo 2' 1 - 0  
O. Piris 45'  
  64' B. Cardozo
-   USA - Major League Soccer Top▲
Chicago Fire
1 - 2
Cincinnati 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Cruz
N. Gaitán 25'  
N. Gaitán 45+4'  
N. Gaitán 45+4' 1 - 1  
  48' S. Richey
  52' E. Ledesma
  59' L. Bertone
J. Corrales 73'  
D. Mihailovic 78'  
  1 - 2 83' F. Adi
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Dallas 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' B. Servania
  45+2' B. Acosta
C. Gasper 59'  
M. Toye 80'  
M. Toye 90+1' 1 - 0  
  90+5' J. Gonzalez
  90+8' R. Ziegler
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
Philadelphia Union 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Saucedo 17'  
J. Savarino 23' 1 - 0  
D. Kreilach 24'  
K. Beckerman 28'  
  35' B. Aaronson
A. Herrera 61'  
J. Savarino 71' 2 - 0  
A. Rusnák 81' 3 - 0  
D. Kreilach 89' 4 - 0  
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 3
Sporting KC 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' Ali Adnan
Victor 48'  
  0 - 2 56' F. Gutiérrez
  68' Ilie
  75' S. Sinovic
D. Henry 81'  
E. Godoy 90'  
  0 - 3 90+1' Gerso Fernandes
Ali Adnan 90+4'  
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Váleri 21'  
  22' T. Smith
T. Smith 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' J. Lewis
J. Cascante 55'  
  59' D. Rubio
D. Váleri 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' S. Nicholson
R. Zambrano 77'  
J. Ebobisse 90'  
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Atlanta United 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' M. Robinson
  41' M. Parkhurst
R. Ruidíaz 59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' J. Martínez
H. Shipp 71' 2 - 1  
  82' F. Escobar
New York RB
2 - 1
New York City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7'
Amro Tarek 30'  
  45' M. Chanot
D. Royer 45+1' 1 - 1  
  48' Heber
D. Royer 60' 2 - 1  
B. White 75'  
  85' A. Ring
  90+4' A. Tinnerholm
-   USA - PDL Top▲
Green Bay Voyageurs
2 - 2
St. Louis Lions  H2HOdds 
Brazos Valley
3 - 3
AHFC Royals  H2HOdds 
Des Moines Menace
2 - 0
Thunder Bay Chill  H2HOdds 
SF Glens
1 - 1
Orange County SC II 0-0H2HOdds 
Golden State Force
2 - 1
Seahorses 1-0H2HOdds 
Calgary Foothills
3 - 0
Victoria Highlanders 1-0H2HOdds 
Charlotte Eagles
3 - 0
Peachtree City 2-0H2HOdds 
Seattle Sounders III
3 - 3
Portland Timbers III  H2HOdds 
Ocean City Nor'easters
3 - 3
Long Island Rough Riders 3-2H2HOdds 
Reading United
5 - 0
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 3-0H2HOdds 
Discoveries
2 - 0
Dalton Red Wolves  H2HOdds 
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
Birmingham Legion
1 - 0
North Carolina  H2HOdds 
Colorado Springs
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks  H2HOdds 
Austin Bold
3 - 2
Orange County  H2HOdds 
Rio Grande Valley
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising  H2HOdds 
Fresno FC
2 - 1
New Mexico United  H2HOdds 
Sacramento Republic
1 - 0
Portland Timbers II  H2HOdds 
Ottawa Fury
1 - 1
Louisville City  H2HOdds 
-   USA - USL League One Top▲
Forward Madison
1 - 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Núñez 17'  
C. Tobin 20' 1 - 0  
  22' Ualefi
  54' S. Beattie
  58' T. Walls
B. Bement 73'  
  1 - 1 77' N. Amponsah
-   Vietnam - V-League 2 Top▲
An Giang
4 - 0
Hue 0-0H2HOdds+
Võ Văn Công 48' 1 - 0  
Ngô Hồng Phước 61' 2 - 0  
Ngô Hồng Phước 89' 3 - 0  
Trần Minh Lợi 90+3' 4 - 0  
Dong Thap
1 - 1
Pho Hien 1-0H2HOdds+
Nguyễn Ngọc Anh 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' Trần Văn Trung
Can Tho
0 - 4
Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Phạm Tuấn Hải
  0 - 2 46' Nguyễn Văn Vĩ
  0 - 3 72' Lê Xuân Tú
  0 - 4 90+2' Nguyễn Văn Vĩ
-   World - Africa Cup of Nations Top▲
[N] Senegal
1 - 0
Tunisia 0-0H2HOdds+
  64' W. Khazri
K. Koulibaly 73'  
  75' F. Sassi
  76' N. Sliti
H. Saivet 81'  
D. Bronn 100' 1 - 0  
[N] Algeria
2 - 1
Nigeria 1-0H2HOdds+
W. Troost-Ekong 40' 1 - 0  
B. Bounedjah 52'  
S. Feghouli 68'  
A. Mandi 71'  
  1 - 1 73' O. Ighalo
  88' C. Awaziem
R. Mahrez 90+5' 2 - 1  
-   World - CECAFA Club Cup Top▲
[N] Gor Mahia
1 - 0
KMKM 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' S. Yahya
E. Ombija 87' 1 - 0  
[N] Port
1 - 2
Maniema Union  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' P. Kilangalanga
  0 - 2 13' T. Lutonadio
G. David 71' 1 - 2  
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Radomiak Radom
? - ?
Legia Warszawa  H2HOdds 
San Antonio
0 - 1
Cardiff City 0-0H2HOdds 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław 1-0H2HOdds 
HB Køge
0 - 1
Fremad Amager 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28'
Reutlingen
1 - 5
Köln 0-4H2H