Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal
 
Tunisia
 
0 0
0 0
Algeria
 
Nigeria
 
1 0
2 1
Huracán
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 1
Caboolture
 
Univ. Queensland
 
2 2
3 2
Canberra Olympic
 
Tuggeranong United
 
2 1
3 1
Cooma Tigers
 
Woden Weston
 
1 0
3 0
Lake Macquarie
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
0 0
2 2
Maitland
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 0
3 0
Weston Bears
 
Newcastle Jets II
 
0 1
1 1
Sunshine Coast
 
SWQ Thunder
 
1 2
2 3
South Hobart
 
Hobart Zebras
 
1 0
2 0
South Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
1 1
1 1
Melbourne Victory II
 
Brunswick City
 
   
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
1 2
Club Destroyers
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
0 2
Guabirá
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
1 4
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 2
3 2
San José
 
Aurora
 
1 0
3 0
Blooming
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
1 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 1
4 2
Botafogo U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
1 0
2 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
2 1
Corinthians W
 
São Francisco
 
4 0
9 0
Ferroviária W
 
Internacional RS W
 
0 1
0 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Vitória PE
 
1 0
3 0
Iranduba
 
Audax
 
1 1
2 2
Tigres do Brasil
 
Serra Macaense
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional SC
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Portuguesa
 
   
1 0
Mirassol
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta B
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
0 2
Rio Claro
 
Noroeste
 
   
1 0
União PR
 
PSTC
 
1 1
2 2
Paraná U19
 
Cascavel U19
 
   
1 0
Andradina
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
0 0
Fernandópolis
 
Itapirense
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
Matonense
 
1 0
1 1
Francana
 
Assisense
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Jaú
 
Amparo
 
0 0
0 2
Itararé
 
Mauá
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
4 1
6 1
Athletico PR
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
CSA
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 2
Treze
 
Imperatriz
 
0 1
1 2
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Globo
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Caxias
 
Manaus
 
1 0
1 0
Arda
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 2
3 2
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 1
3 1
Boeung Ket
 
Electricite du Cambodge
 
2 0
4 0
Cambodia Tiger
 
Kompong Cham
 
1 0
4 0
Phnom Penh Crown
 
Bati Youth
 
3 0
12 1
Svay Rieng
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
2 1
6 1
Ukraine United
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
5 2
Okanagan
 
Victoria Highlanders II
 
   
1 0
Penticton
 
Kamloops City
 
   
3 1
York9
 
Edmonton
 
1 0
2 1
Audax Italiano
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 1
General Velásquez
 
San Antonio Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Iberia
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 0
2 1
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
2 0
2 0
Beijing BG
 
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
 
4 0
5 0
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
1 0
3 2
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
1 0
2 0
Sichuan Longfor
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
1 2
1 2
América de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
2 1
České Budějovice
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
0 2
SønderjyskE
 
Randers
 
1 0
2 1
Horsens
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 3
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 0
OB
 
København
 
2 1
2 3
Brøndby
 
Silkeborg
 
2 0
3 0
Barcelona Atletico
 
San Cristobal
 
1 0
1 2
Delfines Del Este
 
Atlético de SF
 
   
1 0
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
Vega Real
 
1 0
1 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
1 1
Aucas
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Macará
 
0 0
1 2
Guayaquil City
 
Delfin
 
0 1
1 3
Puerto Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Juniors
 
Manta
 
1 1
2 2
Armenia U19
 
Spain U19
 
0 1
1 4
Italy U19
 
Portugal U19
 
0 1
0 3
Honka Akatemia
 
Tampere United
 
2 1
2 1
Jazz
 
SalPa
 
1 0
2 2
Lahti
 
Ilves
 
1 0
1 0
Mariehamn
 
KPV
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Karlburg
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Kahl
 
TSV Abtswind
 
1 1
1 2
1860 München II
 
Donaustauf
 
0 2
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
4 2
Álftanes
 
Skallagrímur
 
1 0
4 0
Kórdrengir
 
KH
 
2 0
3 1
Reynir
 
KV
 
1 1
2 2
Vængir Jupiters
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
1 0
1 1
Einherji
 
Sindri
 
   
2 2
KF
 
Augnablik
 
2 0
2 0
HK
 
KA
 
1 1
2 1
Barito Putera
 
Bali United
 
0 0
1 0
Persik Kediri
 
Persewar
 
0 0
0 2
Persis Solo
 
Martapura
 
0 0
0 0
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
1 0
1 0
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Persatu Tuban
 
2 0
3 0
Baghdad
 
Al Najaf
 
1 1
1 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Naft
 
0 1
1 2
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Shorta
 
1 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
3 1
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 3
Gifu
 
JEF United
 
1 1
2 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
4 1
5 1
Azul Claro Numazu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
1 1
Fukushima United
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
1 1
2 1
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 1
0 1
YSCC
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 1
1 2
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
2 1
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Biwako Shiga
 
   
0 1
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Sony Sendai
 
   
3 2
Tokyo Musashino City
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
1 2
1 2
Veertien Mie
 
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
 
   
2 0
Imabari
 
Nara Club
 
1 0
2 0
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Honda
 
0 0
0 0
Okzhetpes
 
Taraz
 
0 1
3 1
Kairat
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
5 1
Ordabasy
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Ansan Greeners
 
1 1
1 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
2 0
2 0
Seoul E.
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
1 1
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
0 2
Seongnam
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 1
Tukums
 
Ventspils
 
3 0
4 1
Smiltene
 
Liepāja
 
0 1
0 4
Super Nova
 
Riga
 
0 3
0 6
Valmiera / BSS
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
1 2
Cheng Fung
 
Tak Chun Ka I
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Macau
 
CPK
 
   
0 3
Blue eagles Malawi
 
Silver Strikers
 
2 1
2 1
Masters Security
 
Big Bullets
 
0 0
0 0
Moyale Barracks
 
EPAC United
 
0 0
0 0
Ntopwa
 
TN Stars
 
2 1
0 1
Pulau Pinang
 
Sarawak
 
5 0
6 3
Puebla W
 
Toluca W
 
0 2
0 3
Cruz Azul
 
Necaxa
 
2 0
4 0
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
2 0
Iskra Moldova
 
Zaria
 
   
1 1
Tighina
 
Floreşti
 
   
1 2
Shan United
 
Hantharwady United
 
   
3 2
Yangon United
 
Zwekapin United
 
   
1 0
Chinland
 
Sagaing United
 
   
2 1
Guyana U20
 
Bermuda U20
 
   
2 0
Byåsen
 
Vidar
 
1 1
2 2
Bryne
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 1
1 1
Halsen
 
Ørn Horten
 
1 4
2 4
IF Ready
 
Follo
 
1 1
1 2
Nordstrand
 
Lørenskog
 
0 0
0 1
Tønsberg
 
Grei
 
2 0
3 0
Ullern
 
Lyn
 
3 2
6 3
Haugesund
 
Tromsø
 
3 1
5 1
Mjøndalen
 
Odd
 
0 0
2 0
Lillestrøm
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 4
12 de Octubre
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
   
1 1
General Caballero JLM
 
2 de Mayo
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Caaguazú
 
Rubio Ñú
 
   
1 2
Independiente FBC
 
Sportivo Trinidense
 
   
1 1
Resistencia
 
Ovetense
 
   
4 3
Sportivo Iteño
 
Guaireña
 
   
1 1
Universitario
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Melgar
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 1
1 2
Los Caimanes
 
Sport Loreto
 
1 0
1 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Victoria
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
1 2
Union Huaral
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
1 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Academica Clinceni
 
2 1
3 2
FCSB
 
Hermannstadt
 
2 1
4 3
Krylya Sovetov
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
2 0
Zenit
 
Tambov
 
0 0
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
 
Krasnodar
 
1 0
1 0
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
CSKA Moskva U20
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Moskva U20
 
Rubin Kazan U20
 
2 0
3 0
St. Mirren
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 3
2 3
Diamond Stars
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
   
1 1
East End Lions
 
Mighty Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Warriors
 
0 1
1 2
Bravo
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
0 2
Celje
 
Mura
 
0 2
2 2
Domžale
 
Rudar Velenje
 
1 1
2 2
Acoconut
 
WBC
 
   
1 4
Robin Hood
 
Botopasie
 
   
8 0
Häcken
 
Örebro
 
0 0
3 0
Östersunds FK
 
Norrköping
 
0 0
2 1
Djurgården
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
1 1
GAIS
 
Dalkurd
 
1 2
1 5
Norrby
 
Halmstad
 
0 1
0 1
Kasem Bundit University
 
North Bangkok University
 
   
0 2
Muangkan United
 
Khon Kaen United
 
   
1 2
Raj Pracha
 
Nara United
 
0 0
0 0
Simork
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
   
   
Surat Thani FC
 
Trang
 
   
0 2
Marines Eureka
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
   
0 1
Ayutthaya United
 
Khonkaen
 
0 0
0 0
Rayong
 
Nong Bua Pitchaya
 
0 0
1 0
Army United
 
Thai Honda
 
2 1
2 2
Bangkok Glass
 
Chiangmai United
 
0 0
0 1
Bangkok United
 
Trat
 
0 0
2 1
Prachuap
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
0 0
Suphanburi
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
1 1
Fénix
 
Rampla Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Plaza Colonia
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
River Plate
 
Progreso
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
Boston River
 
2 0
4 0
Torque
 
Bella Vista
 
1 0
1 0
Chicago Fire
 
Cincinnati
 
1 1
1 2
Minnesota United
 
Dallas
 
0 0
1 0
Real Salt Lake
 
Philadelphia Union
 
1 0
4 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
Sporting KC
 
0 1
0 3
Portland Timbers
 
Colorado Rapids
 
1 1
2 2
Seattle Sounders
 
Atlanta United
 
0 0
2 1
New York RB
 
New York City
 
1 1
2 1
Birmingham Legion
 
North Carolina