Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bashundhara Kings
 
Brothers Union
 
2 0
5 0
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Arambagh
 
0 0
1 1
NoFeL Sporting Club
 
Sheikh Russel
 
0 2
0 4
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Team BJMC
 
2 0
3 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani
 
2 0
4 0
Sport Boys
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 2
Ponte Preta U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
1 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
São Bento
 
0 1
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Tianjin Teda
 
2 1
2 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 2
3 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
4 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 3
Midtjylland Res.
 
Esbjerg Res.
 
4 1
7 1
América de Quito
 
Olmedo
 
0 1
1 1
Duros del Balón
 
Santa Rita
 
0 1
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 2
Saburtalo
 
Sheriff
 
0 3
1 3
HB
 
HJK
 
1 0
2 2
Valletta
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 0
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Sūduva
 
2 0
2 1
KF Feronikeli
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
0 1
Norway U19 W
 
Netherlands U19 W
 
0 4
0 5
Spain U19 W
 
Belgium U19 W
 
0 0
2 0
England U19 W
 
Germany U19 W
 
0 2
1 2
Scotland U19 W
 
France U19 W
 
0 0
1 2
Urartu
 
Čukarički
 
0 2
0 5
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Stokkseyri
 
Hamar
 
0 1
0 4
Keflavík
 
Magni
 
0 2
0 3
Thór
 
Njardvík
 
1 1
2 1
Fjölnir
 
Fram
 
1 0
3 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Afturelding
 
1 1
3 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Grótta
 
0 0
0 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Haukar
 
2 0
2 0
Breidablik W
 
ÍBV W
 
5 0
9 2
KR W
 
HK / Víkingur
 
0 1
4 2
Persipura
 
Madura United
 
1 0
1 0
PS TNI
 
Persija
 
3 2
5 3
Arema
 
Perseru Serui
 
2 1
4 1
Persib
 
Kalteng Putra
 
0 0
2 0
Naft Al-Janoob
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 2
2 4
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
MISC
 
0 0
0 1
Melaka United
 
PKNS
 
0 0
1 1
León W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético San Luis W
 
Atlas W
 
0 2
1 6
Tigres UANL W
 
Guadalajara W
 
2 0
2 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 1
1 4
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
Guyana U20
 
   
0 2
Årvoll
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
0 2
0 5
Presidente Hayes
 
River Plate
 
   
1 2
1 de Marzo Fernando Mora
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
   
0 3
Ural 2
 
Nosta
 
0 0
2 0
Strogino
 
Ryazan
 
1 0
2 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Legion Dynamo
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat Moskva
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
2 2
8 2
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
1 0
3 0
Lada SOK
 
Akron
 
0 0
0 1
Olimp Khimki
 
Pskov 747
 
0 0
0 0
Rotor-2
 
Kaluga
 
0 0
0 1
Tyumen
 
KAMAZ
 
3 1
3 2
Zvezda Perm
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 1
1 1
Lada Tolyatti
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
1 0
Makhachkala
 
Spartak Vladikavkaz
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
1 1
Zenit Izhevsk
 
Ufa 2
 
2 0
5 0
Dolgie Prudy
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
3 0
5 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Khimki 2
 
0 0
1 2
Krasnodar 3
 
Biolog
 
1 1
1 1
Mashuk-KMV
 
Druzhba
 
0 0
0 1
Sokol Saratov
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 1
0 1
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Urozhay
 
0 0
2 0
Znamya Truda
 
Luki-Energiya
 
1 1
1 2
Zorkiy
 
Salyut Belgorod
 
0 2
0 4
Chernomorets
 
SKA Rostov
 
0 1
0 1
Kvant
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
0 1
0 2
Leningradets
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 1
2 2
Murom
 
Zenit II
 
0 1
0 2
Stenhousemuir
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
1 2
Alloa Athletic
 
Elgin City
 
0 1
3 3
Brechin City
 
Ross County
 
0 2
0 4
Cowdenbeath
 
Hearts
 
0 2
0 2
Falkirk
 
Stranraer
 
1 0
1 0
Greenock Morton
 
Dumbarton
 
5 0
6 1
Livingston
 
Ayr United
 
1 0
2 1
Montrose
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
1 0
Peterhead
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Annan Athletic
 
3 1
3 3
Queen's Park
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 2
1 2
Västerås SK
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
1 1
2 2
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Sai Gon
 
1 1
2 2
TP Mazembe
 
Azam
 
1 1
1 2
KCCA
 
Rayon Sports
 
1 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Sporting Braga
 
   
   
Sporting Braga
 
Al Duhail
 
   
   
Colorado Rapids
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 3
Antalyaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 1
1 3
TOP Oss
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
0 1
Boulogne
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 2
1 3
Guingamp
 
Cholet
 
1 1
2 1
Metz
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Troyes
 
   
   
Paderborn
 
Norwich City
 
   
   
Pinkafeld
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 3
0 9
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Austria Wien II
 
1 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Águeda
 
0 0
2 0
FC Groningen
 
FC Emmen
 
0 1
2 2
Heracles
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
0 2
Hvidovre
 
Frem
 
1 0
2 0
Kriens
 
Cham
 
   
   
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
   
   
St. Pauli
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
   
   
TB Uphusen
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 2
0 6
Yverdon Sport
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 2
2 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 1
SV 1919 Straelen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
1 2
Chorley
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Chester
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 3
1 6
AFC Telford United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Portadown
 
   
   
Eastleigh
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Rotherham United
 
   
   
Harrogate Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 0
Hungerford Town
 
Swindon Town
 
   
   
Loughgall
 
Glenavon
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 2
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
0 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
3 0
Salisbury
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
1 4
Scunthorpe United
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 1
3 1
Wealdstone
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 3
Weston-super-Mare
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Leyton Orient
 
   
   
Ards
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
   
   
Atherton Collieries
 
Altrincham
 
1 1
2 2
Barnet
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 2
6 2
Barrow
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
2 0
Basingstoke Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 4
2 7
Bath City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Bedford Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 0
Biggleswade Town
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
2 0
Bognor Regis Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 2
Brackley Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 3
1 5
Burton Albion
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 1
Curzon Ashton
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
   
   
Dartford
 
Gillingham
 
1 2
1 2
Dover Athletic
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Bromley
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 2
Halifax Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chesham United
 
0 1
1 5
Lincoln United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
1 2
Witton Albion
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
1 5
Woking
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 1
2 3
Porto
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 0
India
 
Syria
 
0 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.