Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tunisia
 
Nigeria
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 1
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
0 2
0 3
Brisbane Roar II
 
SWQ Thunder
 
5 1
7 2
América Mineiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 1
2 1
Atletico-PR U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 1
1 3
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
Atletico-MG U20
 
1 1
2 3
Gremio U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
1 0
2 0
Santos U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 0
2 2
Vitoria U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
0 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
São Francisco
 
Minas ICESP W
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória PE
 
Vitória BA
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Blumenau
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional SC
 
Almirante Barroso
 
   
0 1
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
Prospera Criciuma
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus SC
 
Barra do Garcas
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense SC
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Audax Rio
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
0 1
0 1
CFRJ / Marica
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Cidade
 
Profute
 
1 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Tigres do Brasil
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Forge
 
HFX Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
York9
 
Pacific
 
1 0
2 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Beijing Renhe
 
1 0
2 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
2 0
2 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 0
3 0
Shenzhen
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 0
0 2
Wuhan Zall
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Riga
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 0
AIK
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
0 0
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Rosenborg
 
Linfield
 
1 0
4 0
Ludogorets
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
2 3
CFR Cluj
 
Astana
 
2 1
3 1
Piast Gliwice
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 2
Maribor
 
Valur
 
2 0
2 0
Sutjeska
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
1 1
Celtic
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Portugal U19
 
Spain U19
 
0 1
1 1
Armenia U19
 
Italy U19
 
0 2
0 4
Chikhura
 
Fola Esch
 
1 0
2 1
GBK
 
PK-37
 
1 0
1 1
HaPK
 
Peltirumpu
 
   
0 3
PP-70
 
TPV II
 
   
1 4
SiU
 
IPS Edustus
 
   
3 4
TKT
 
TP-T
 
   
2 3
Warkaus
 
LehPa
 
   
0 5
Bayern Hof
 
Ammerthal
 
1 0
1 1
DJK Bamberg
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
1 0
Eltersdorf
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
2 2
3 3
Großbardorf
 
Ansbach
 
3 3
5 3
Karlburg
 
Würzburger FV
 
0 2
1 4
TSV Abtswind
 
Sand
 
0 1
0 2
Vilzing
 
Cham
 
1 1
2 3
Seligenporten
 
Viktoria Kahl
 
0 0
1 0
Berserkir
 
Léttir
 
1 0
3 1
ÍH
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
0 1
1 3
KB
 
KM
 
2 0
4 2
Kóngarnir
 
Ægir
 
   
0 9
Kría
 
KFR
 
0 1
1 3
PSS Sleman
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 3
1 3
Semen Padang
 
Bhayangkara
 
1 1
2 3
PSM
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
1 1
2 1
Karosta
 
Cargo / DFA
 
2 0
4 1
Pahang
 
FELDA United
 
1 1
3 1
Grenada U20
 
Barbados U20
 
   
1 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
St. Lucia U20
 
   
1 3
Anguilla W U20
 
St. Vincent / Gren. U20
 
0 0
0 0
Downpatrick Ladies W
 
Crewe United Ladies W
 
   
17 0
Lurgan Town Ladies W
 
Ballymena Allstars W
 
   
2 0
Killen Rangers W
 
East Belfast W
 
   
6 1
Lisburn W
 
Carnmoney W
 
   
1 1
Cliftonville W
 
Linfield W
 
   
0 8
Crusaders Strikers W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
0 1
0 2
Sion Swifts W
 
Comber Rec. W
 
   
10 0
Porvenir
 
Sol de América
 
   
1 4
Atlántida
 
Cerro Porteño
 
   
0 3
Kazanka
 
Kolomna
 
1 1
2 1
Clyde
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
1 3
Cove Rangers
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Albion Rovers
 
5 0
6 0
St. Mirren
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
1 0
Stirling Albion
 
Arbroath
 
0 2
1 6
La Equidad
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
2 1
SNL
 
PVV
 
   
1 2
Bankhai United
 
Trat
 
0 0
1 4
Nakhon Si Thammarat
 
Ratchaburi
 
0 0
0 2
Buriram United
 
Rayong
 
2 0
5 0
Customs United
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 3
1 4
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
Surat Thani City
 
0 0
4 0
Thai Honda
 
Pattaya United
 
1 0
3 2
Bangkok United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
1 1
3 1
Muang Thong United
 
Port
 
0 0
0 2
Atlanta United
 
Houston Dynamo
 
2 0
5 0
New England
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
1 0
4 0
North Carolina
 
Loudoun United
 
   
3 0
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Da Nang
 
2 2
3 2
Nam Dinh
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
3 1
4 2
Quang Nam
 
Hai Phong
 
0 0
1 2
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Binh Duong
 
0 0
1 0
Than Quang Ninh
 
Viettel
 
0 0
1 0
Ha Noi
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
1 0
1 1
Gor Mahia
 
Green Eagles
 
1 1
1 2
APR
 
Maniema Union
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
1 0
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
   
Sochaux
 
Dijon
 
   
   
Wigry Suwałki
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
0 0
0 2
SJ Earthquakes
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
1 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 1
Manchester United
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
4 0
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
1 2
Hoffenheim
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
   
   
Sandhausen
 
Saarbrücken
 
3 1
4 3
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
   
0 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
   
1 3
Várda SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
3 2
Beşiktaş
 
Pendikspor
 
1 0
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
1 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
3 1
5 1
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
2 2
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
4 1
Grasshopper
 
Baden
 
2 1
6 1
Rio Ave
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Polonia Środa
 
1 2
2 2
Ginsheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
   
2 5
HSC Hannover
 
Hannover 96
 
0 3
0 4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Heracles
 
0 0
0 1
Willem II
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 2
0 3
Altona 93
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
   
   
Amorebieta
 
SD Eibar
 
0 2
1 3
Brest
 
Lorient
 
1 1
2 1
First Vienna
 
Union Berlin
 
0 3
1 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
FC Bocholt
 
2 0
3 0
NAC Breda
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 1
Orléans
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
PSV
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 2
0 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
1 2
Velbert
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
1 3
Heist
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 2
Hilden
 
Ennepetal
 
   
4 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
MVV Maastricht
 
   
   
Feyenoord
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
0 3
Wrexham
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 3
York City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
2 1
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Rotherham United
 
0 5
1 5
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 3
0 4
H&W Welders
 
Glenavon
 
   
   
Larne
 
Ards
 
3 0
5 0
Mansfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 3
Port Vale
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Yate Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 6
Grays Athletic
 
Billericay Town
 
1 4
2 7
Rochdale
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 3
Panama U22
 
El Salvador U22
 
   
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Guadalajara
 
1 1
2 1
Papua New Guinea
 
Tonga
 
   
8 0
New Caledonia
 
Tuvalu
 
   
11 0
Newcastle United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 3
0 4
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
2 1
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.