Select Second League: Group A football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Ukraine Second League: Group A score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Ukraine Second League: Group A Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/06/2021 Chayka
0 - 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Tymenko 18'  
  22' V. Bovtruk
  0 - 1 85' S. Ichanskii
  90+1' D. Petrenko
11/06/2021 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 - 3
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' V. Kaverin
  29' O. Tsybulnyk
  0 - 2 32' I. Karpenko
  37' I. Karpenko
  0 - 3 75' S. Morarenko
11/06/2021 Karpaty
1 - 2
Nyva Vinnytsya 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' Y. Braslavskiy
R. Nazarchuk 38'  
  0 - 1 39' I. Malyarenko
K. Enete 48'  
Y. Radelytskyi 62' 1 - 1  
  74' E. Serbul
  1 - 2 82' M. Zelenevich
11/06/2021 Karpaty Halych
2 - 1
Chernihiv 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Lebed 11' 1 - 0  
A. Vychizhanin 44'  
  59' B. Lazarenko
N. Verbnyi 63'  
  1 - 1 73' A. Kokhanovskyi
  74' A. Bibik
N. Verbnyi 79' 2 - 1  
V. Merdeev 89'  
11/06/2021 Volyn Lutsk II
1 - 1
Uzhhorod 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Krystin 7'  
  0 - 1 22' Y. Chonka
D. Maksymchuk 38'  
T. Zavadovych 62'  
V. Luchka 73'  
  73' V. Voskonyan
D. Teslyuk 81' 1 - 1  
10/06/2021 Bukovyna
3 - 1
Obolon'-Brovar II 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Ornat 10' 1 - 0  
A. Dmytriev 20'  
V. Palagnyuk 60' 2 - 0  
V. Gakman 69'  
  2 - 1 72' V. Ulyanchenko
  72' S. Vasylenko
V. Palagnyuk 90+1' 3 - 1  
04/06/2021 Bukovyna
1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk II 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' V. Kuznechikov
K. Khuchbarov 59' 1 - 0  
04/06/2021 Chernihiv
2 - 0
Chayka 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Mentey 42'  
  44' D. Shakun
B. Lazarenko 63' 1 - 0  
M. Serdyuk 64'  
A. Romanchenko 75' 2 - 0  
T. Mchedlishvili 79'  
  90+2' F. Kochubynskyi
D. Myronenko 90+2'  
04/06/2021 Dinaz Vyshhorod
3 - 0
Obolon'-Brovar II 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Baftalovskiy 27' 1 - 0  
O. Apanchuk 46' 2 - 0  
  74' M. Potomalskiy
A. Baftalovskiy 76' 3 - 0  
04/06/2021 Nyva Vinnytsya
1 - 0
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 1-0H2HOdds+
  3' V. Badlo
O. Boryachuk 29'  
  30' A. Bejenari
I. Petruk 33' 1 - 0  
  49' A. Kryvobedryi
O. Kalitov 66'  
  90' E. Zakharchenko
D. Podkuyko 90+3'  
04/06/2021 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2 - 0
Rubikon 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Kaverin 4' 1 - 0  
I. Karpenko 55' 2 - 0  
  56' V. Novikov
04/06/2021 Uzhhorod
3 - 0
Karpaty 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Vyshnevskyi 34' 1 - 0  
S. Mayboroda 44' 2 - 0  
S. Mayboroda 50' 3 - 0  
30/05/2021 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0 - 0
Uzhhorod 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Nychyporenko 69'  
30/05/2021 Bukovyna
1 - 0
Karpaty 1-0H2HOdds+
  24' R. Slyva
D. Enogela 37' 1 - 0  
  53' N. Sushchak
D. Enogela 67'  
A. Kalaytan 77'  
B. Orlovskyi 85'  
A. Ryabii 88'  
30/05/2021 Rubikon
0 - 3
Nyva Vinnytsya 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Pylypenko 24'  
M. Tyshchenko 37'  
A. Tsurupin 52'  
  0 - 1 57' A. Zagorulko
  65' D. Popov
Y. Glushchuk 74'  
  0 - 2 78' I. Malyarenko
  0 - 3 85' M. Zelenevich
Y. Yasnitsky 90'  
29/05/2021 Chayka
1 - 2
Obolon'-Brovar II 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' D. Rudenko
V. Tymenko 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' E. Prokopenko
D. Shakun 45'  
A. Bartoshuk 69'  
  75' S. Galoyan
I. Malyshkin 87'  
29/05/2021 Karpaty Halych
1 - 2
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Lebed 18' 1 - 0  
V. Semchuk 45'  
I. Nagorny 45+2'  
  1 - 1 55' D. Prikhna
R. Marushka 58'  
  1 - 2 90+2' I. Karpenko
  90+2' I. Karpenko
28/05/2021 Volyn Lutsk II
1 - 3
Dinaz Vyshhorod 0-2H2HOdds+
V. Krystin 4'  
  0 - 1 28' O. Bryzhenko
  0 - 2 34' O. Apanchuk
V. Kuznechikov 35'  
M. Sasovskiy 47' 1 - 2  
D. Maksymchuk 48'  
N. Kuzmych 57'  
  1 - 3 74' O. Apanchuk
M. Sasovskiy 78'  
  90+3' S. Ichanskii
26/05/2021 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
2 - 0
Chernihiv 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Kuziv 6' 1 - 0  
M. Buy 8'  
A. Kryvobedryi 26'  
  45+1' A. Bibik
A. Bejenari 73' 2 - 0  
R. Kuziv 75'  
  79' A. Kokhanovskyi
23/05/2021 Nyva Vinnytsya
1 - 1
Karpaty Halych 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' R. Lebed
  90+4' R. Nykytyuk
M. Zelenevych 90+5' 1 - 1  

You might be interested in Ukraine Second League: Group A fixtures and results.

Second League: Group A 2020/2021 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 24 17 6 1 46 13 +33 57
2
Uzhhorod 24 17 4 3 50 23 +27 55
3
Dinaz Vyshhorod 24 15 6 3 52 19 +33 51
4
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 24 14 6 4 36 15 +21 48
5
Karpaty Halych 24 14 4 6 42 25 +17 46
6
Nyva Vinnytsya 24 10 3 11 38 38 +0 33
7
Bukovyna 24 9 5 10 27 31 -4 32
8
Chayka 24 6 7 11 26 32 -6 25
9
Obolon'-Brovar II 24 6 6 12 21 39 -18 24
10
Chernihiv 24 5 6 13 19 33 -14 21
11
Rubikon 24 4 5 15 17 44 -27 17
12
Volyn Lutsk II 24 3 4 17 16 43 -27 13
13
Karpaty 24 3 4 17 20 55 -35 13
14
Kalush 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
-
 
 
Promotion
 
 
Relegation

Top Goal Scorers

Ukraine Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • Persha Liga
  • Ukrainian Cup
  • Second League: Group A
  • Second League: Group B
  • Youth League
  • Super Cup
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    Potential Fixed Matches
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.