Hadji Drame Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Hadji
Last name: Drame
Position: Attacker
Nationality: Mali
Date of birth: 10 September 2000
Age: 22
Place of birth: Mali
Height: 160 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Hadji Drame has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification 2023 Mali U20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2023 Dila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2022 Dila 602 25 23 1 3 0 4 0
David Kipiani Cup 2022 Dila 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winter Tournament 2022 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Winter Tournament 2022 Paide U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Paide 30 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2021 Paide U21 922 13 3 4 4 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Paide 948 26 17 6 2 0 3 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Paide 55 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Paide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup U20 2019 Poland Mali U20 251 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Africa Cup Of Nations U20 2019 Mali U20 270 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup U17 2017 Mali U17 548 7 0 5 3 0 0 0

Hadji Drame has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
03/12/2022 Dila
3 - 0
Samgurali 1-0H2H+
T. Kapanadze 31' 1 - 0  
Y. Batyushin 60'  
T. Gale 69' 2 - 0  
  71' D. Maisashvili
  72' I. Rukhadze
N. Spanderashvili 90' 3 - 0  
N. Spanderashvili 90+1'  
26/11/2022 Telavi
1 - 1
Dila 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 14' I. Beriashvili
B. Kavtaradze 28'  
  30' H. Gomis
T. Kapanadze 30'  
D. Mujiri 77' 1 - 1  
  80' T. Dzotsenidze
  87' A. Tchitchinadze
12/11/2022 Dila
1 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 1-0H2H+
Alef 30' 1 - 0  
  43' O. Goshadze
  43' G. Diasamidze
  47' G. Kveladze
D. Buliskeria 58'  
Alef 71'  
Jean Victor 76'  
  90+5' I. Chiabrishvili
22/10/2022 Dila
2 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi 1-1H2H+
  29' T. Kirkitadze
H. Gomis 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+7' O. Camara
  52' J. Tabidze
  55' I. Oulad Omar
D. Kobouri 75' 2 - 1  
  86' G. Maisuradze
  2 - 2 90+2' G. Moistsrapishvili
  2 - 3 90+4' I. Oulad Omar
  90+5' G. Gabedava
12/10/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Dila 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' T. Kapanadze
O. Camara 30' 1 - 1  
  73' T. Mosiashvili
I. Oulad Omar 74' 2 - 1  
  80' Alef
07/10/2022 Dila
2 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi 2-1H2H+
T. Kapanadze 11' 1 - 0  
T. Kapanadze 22' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' G. Arabidze
D. Kanevtsev 25'  
  41' Pedro Monteiro
  42' L. Gegetchkori
Wanderson 45'  
  55' N. Kavtaradze
01/10/2022 Gagra
0 - 0
Dila 0-0H2H+
  63' Alef
Z. Sekhniashvili 66'  
T. Makatsaria 76'  
17/09/2022 Samgurali
0 - 3
Dila 0-2H2H+
  13' T. Gale
L. Gilmore 25'  
N. Kalandarishvili 31'  
  0 - 1 32' H. Drame
  32' H. Drame
  0 - 2 42' Alef
O. Patarkatsishvili 84'  
  0 - 3 85' Jean Victor
D. Chikhladze 88'  
13/09/2022 Dinamo Tbilisi II
1 - 4
Dila 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' T. Jangidze
  0 - 2 10' T. Gale
  17' Y. Batyushin
  43' A. Obiero
  0 - 3 66' T. Gale
D. Gurtskaia 70'  
  0 - 4 81' F. Madinga
  83' A. Tchitchinadze
Z. Eradze 83' 1 - 4  
N. Ugrekhelidze 86'  
09/09/2022 Dila
0 - 0
Telavi 0-0H2H+
  90+1' V. Bachiashvili
A. Obiero 90+2'  
05/09/2022 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 2
Dila 0-2H2H+
  6' R. Chiteishvili
  9' T. Dzotsenidze
  0 - 1 19' T. Kapanadze
S. Shekiladze 32'  
B. Kharaishvili 36'  
  0 - 2 37' H. Gomis
G. Kveladze 47'  
B. Makharoblidze 58' 1 - 2  
G. Gabadze 78'  
K. Kakhabrishvili 78'  
  79' H. Drame
L. Abdulahi 81'  
B. Makharoblidze 84' 2 - 2  
30/08/2022 Dila
3 - 0
Saburtalo 1-0H2H+
Alef 5' 1 - 0  
  28' S. Nonikashvili
  37' L. Nonikashvili
T. Mosiashvili 42'  
R. Chiteishvili 55' 2 - 0  
T. Kapanadze 72' 3 - 0  
25/08/2022 Dila
1 - 2
Sioni 1-0H2H+
Y. Batyushin 25' 1 - 0  
  37' A. Mesiachenko
  1 - 1 49' I. Potskhveria
Y. Batyushin 56'  
  1 - 2 56' G. Gnabouyou
  69' A. Doumbia
14/08/2022 Dila
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi 0-0H2H+
A. Tchitchinadze 2'  
T. Mosiashvili 33'  
A. Obiero 62'  
  0 - 1 81' M. Radin
H. Drame 90'  
08/08/2022 Matchakhela
1 - 6
Dila 0-1H2H+
R. Kvesieshvili 4'  
  10' A. Tchitchinadze
  0 - 1 13' Y. Batyushin
E. Malazonia 31'  
N. Gorgadze 51' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69' Wanderson
  1 - 3 72' H. Gomis
  1 - 4 75' T. Mosiashvili
  1 - 5 79' N. Spanderashvili
  1 - 6 82' N. Spanderashvili
29/06/2022 Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 1
Dila 1-0H2H+
  5' N. Gagnidze
M. Tsintsadze 8'  
G. Arabidze 18' 1 - 0  
N. Kavtaradze 26'  
  41' N. Gagnidze
T. Akhvlediani 63' 2 - 0  
T. Akhvlediani 74' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' H. Drame
T. Akhvlediani 90+3' 4 - 1  
24/06/2022 Dila
1 - 1
Gagra 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 48' M. Vatsadze
  87' N. Tchanturia
V. Gonçalves 88' 1 - 1  
15/06/2022 Telavi
0 - 0
Dila 0-0H2H+
  76' V. Gonçalves
12/05/2022 Dila
0 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' O. Camara
  45' A. Mekvabishvili
A. Obiero 54'  
  54' S. Bilenkiy
  71' L. Osikmashvili
T. Kapanadze 77'  
08/05/2022 Dinamo Batumi
3 - 0
Dila 1-0H2H+
K. Kvaratskhelia 30' 1 - 0  
B. Teidi 49'  
  52' A. Obiero
M. Radin 55'  
  58' R. Chiteishvili
  59' Alef
  81' D. Buliskeria
J. Jighauri 81' 2 - 0  
T. Gaprindashvili 84' 3 - 0  
  88' A. Tchitchinadze
03/05/2022 Dila
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi 1-0H2H+
V. Gonçalves 11' 1 - 0  
T. Mosiashvili 19'  
  75' G. Kukhianidze
  80' B. Vachiberadze
  83' A. Shulaia
N. Gagnidze 86'  
T. Makatsaria 90+4' 2 - 0  
29/04/2022 Gagra
1 - 0
Dila 0-0H2H+
  45+1' Alef
  54' A. Tchitchinadze
  57' H. Gomis
  59' T. Mosiashvili
T. Chogadze 63'  
M. Kvirkvia 68' 1 - 0  
G. Vekua 72'  
  90+3' Wanderson
23/04/2022 Samgurali
0 - 0
Dila 0-0H2H+
  77' H. Drame
18/04/2022 Dila
2 - 1
Telavi 0-0H2H+
Wanderson 25'  
R. Chiteishvili 45+16'  
  0 - 1 62' Z. Tevzadze
V. Gonçalves 64' 1 - 1  
F. Madinga 85' 2 - 1  
D. Kanevtsev 88'  
  88' G. Kantaria
11/04/2022 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0 - 3
Dila 0-0H2H+
I. Chiabrishvili 32'  
S. Shekiladze 35'  
G. Iakobidze 38'  
  0 - 1 64' N. Gagnidze
  0 - 2 72' D. Popkhadze
  0 - 3 76' V. Gonçalves
19/03/2022 Dila
2 - 1
Sioni 0-0H2H+
  14' U. Chukwurah
Alef 30'  
N. Gagnidze 33'  
Alef 39'  
  46' Z. Japiashvili
H. Gomis 64'  
  0 - 1 68' L. Ugrekhelidze
T. Makatsaria 74' 1 - 1  
H. Drame 83' 2 - 1  
04/03/2022 Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
Dila 1-0H2H+
I. Bughridze 4' 1 - 0  
G. Mandzhgaladze 34'  
L. Mchedlidze 43'  
G. Kimadze 78'  
26/02/2022 Dila
2 - 1
Gagra 2-0H2H+
T. Kapanadze 8' 1 - 0  
N. Gagnidze 26' 2 - 0  
Alef 64'  
  2 - 1 72' G. Bukhaidze
  74' E. Sultanishvili
T. Makatsaria 85'  
04/12/2021 Paide
5 - 3
Nõmme Kalju 1-2H2H+
H. Anier 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' I. Subbotin
  1 - 2 24' A. Volkov
  32' M. Babichev
  1 - 3 47' I. Tsivelekidis
  56' M. Babichev
S. Sinilaid 61' 2 - 3  
S. Sinilaid 74' 3 - 3  
D. Owusu Sekyere 76' 4 - 3  
S. Sinilaid 78'  
H. Anier 86' 5 - 3  
21/11/2021 Levadia
1 - 0
Paide 1-0H2H+
B. Vaštšuk 7' 1 - 0  
  18' S. Sinilaid
M. Mitrović 18'  
  26' K. Palumets
Z. Beglarishvili 49'  
  64' R. Klavan
  77' F. Trawally
M. Roosnupp 90+4'  
  90+4' K. Pelt
  90+5' M. Aksalu
  90+5' H. Ojamaa
M. Uggè 90+5'  
08/11/2021 Paide U21
0 - 2
Maardu 0-2H2H+
I. Konda 14'  
  0 - 1 24' V. Gussev
  0 - 2 37' V. Mihhailov
  90+1' A. Shevchenko
07/11/2021 Trans
1 - 5
Paide 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' K. Palumets
  0 - 2 61' H. Ojamaa
  0 - 3 66' H. Anier
  0 - 4 75' F. Trawally
A. Škinjov 81' 1 - 4  
  83' S. Luts
M. Belov 83'  
  1 - 5 88' D. Owusu Sekyere
31/10/2021 Maardu
2 - 1
Paide U21 1-0H2H+
K. Boldyrev 42' 1 - 0  
  46' S. Aer
  1 - 1 53' K. Piht
65'  
66'  
  71' M. Sapp
I. Zelentsov 72' 2 - 1  
30/10/2021 Paide
4 - 0
Legion 2-0H2H+
H. Anier 5' 1 - 0  
H. Anier 32' 2 - 0  
H. Anier 56' 3 - 0  
S. Sinilaid 61' 4 - 0  
  71' S. Puri
E. Tur 72'  
23/10/2021 Paide
14 - 0
Flora II 4-0H2H+
H. Anier 19' 1 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 28' 2 - 0  
H. Anier 41' 3 - 0  
H. Ojamaa 43' 4 - 0  
H. Anier 46' 5 - 0  
  55' M. Palts
H. Anier 57' 6 - 0  
D. Owusu Sekyere 58' 7 - 0  
H. Anier 60' 8 - 0  
H. Anier 61' 9 - 0  
H. Anier 63' 10 - 0  
  64' M. Subka
H. Anier 68' 11 - 0  
H. Drame 71' 12 - 0  
H. Drame 75' 13 - 0  
R. Klavan 76'  
F. Trawally 88' 14 - 0  
17/10/2021 Paide
1 - 1
Flora 1-0H2H+
R. Klavan 32'  
  40' S. Zenjov
  42' H. Välja
H. Pürg 45+1' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Soomets
  1 - 1 64' K. Kallaste
A. Frolov 71'  
  84' M. Kuusk
03/10/2021 Paide U21
2 - 4
Pärnu 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' I. Mohhov
K. Palumets 29'  
S. Aer 32'  
  0 - 2 37' S. Simanis
F. Trawally 39' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 47' S. Simanis
  1 - 4 73' V. Vespere
  77' J. Novikov
M. Einer 77'  
  82' N. Vyzdryk
I. Konda 87' 2 - 4  
02/10/2021 Paide
4 - 0
Trans 2-0H2H+
H. Anier 23' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Škinjov
H. Anier 42' 2 - 0  
A. Frolov 71' 3 - 0  
  82' N. Mihhailov
K. Pelt 86' 4 - 0  
22/09/2021 FC Tallinn
1 - 4
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' H. Drame
  0 - 2 51' D. Owusu Sekyere
A. Ostrovski 57' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 66' T. Šišov
  1 - 4 75' S. Luts
19/09/2021 Tammeka
2 - 5
Paide 0-5H2H+
  0 - 1 6' H. Anier
  0 - 2 14' H. Anier
P. Veelma 19'  
  22' M. Aksalu
  0 - 3 33' J. Saliste
  0 - 4 36' H. Anier
  0 - 5 43' S. Luts
  48' S. Sinilaid
T. Koskor 49' 1 - 5  
  62' S. Sinilaid
A. Uljanov 68' 2 - 5  
S. Kapper 74'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.