Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

US Biskra
 
USM Alger
 
1 1
1 3
CR Belouizdad
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
3 1
Mostaganem
 
JSM Tiaret
 
3 0
5 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Independiente Riva. Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
2 0
2 1
Belgrano
 
Racing Club
 
0 2
0 4
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 2
BKMA II
 
Shirak II
 
2 0
4 0
Mika Yerevan
 
Nikarm
 
0 1
0 1
Japan U23
 
China U23
 
1 0
1 0
Iraq U23
 
Thailand U23
 
0 1
0 2
Korea Republic U23
 
UAE U23
 
0 0
1 0
Saudi Arabia U23
 
Tajikistan U23
 
2 1
4 2
Al Ahed
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 0
1 0
Western United
 
Adelaide United
 
2 1
3 3
Lake Macquarie
 
Weston Bears
 
   
2 1
Casuarina
 
Mindil Aces
 
   
   
Celtic
 
Stormbirds
 
   
2 5
Narangba United
 
Caloundra
 
   
0 3
The Gap
 
Newmarket
 
   
4 4
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
0 2
0 3
Grafenstein
 
Bleiburg
 
2 1
6 2
Bashundhara Kings
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
2 0
Empire Club
 
Barbados Soccer Academy
 
0 0
4 1
Gent W
 
Genk W
 
0 1
1 1
OH Leuven W
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 0
1 0
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 1
2 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
2 1
Bage
 
São Gabriel
 
0 0
2 0
Futebol Com Vida
 
Monsoon
 
0 1
0 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Maranhão
 
1 2
3 3
São Raimundo RR
 
GAS
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
 
Avion Academy
 
1 1
3 2
Colo-Colo
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 2
Concón National
 
Deportes Linares
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
0 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Internacional Palmira
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Ana
 
Quepos Cambute
 
0 0
2 1
Randers Freja U19
 
Nordsjaelland U19
 
0 1
2 2
Garde-côtes
 
Dikhil
 
0 0
0 0
Gendarmerie
 
Guelleh / GR
 
0 0
0 0
CDC Q7
 
Hayabley
 
   
1 5
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
ASAS
 
0 0
0 0
Port
 
Arta / SIHD
 
0 0
0 0
Cibao
 
Atlántico
 
3 1
4 1
LDU Quito
 
Delfin
 
1 0
2 1
Cuniburo
 
Vargas Torres
 
0 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Preston North End
 
3 0
3 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 2
2 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 2
Oxford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
4 1
Port Vale
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
3 2
Colchester United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Barrow
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Stockport County
 
0 3
2 5
Walsall
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Dartford
 
   
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford City
 
Bromley
 
0 2
1 3
Rochdale
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Wealdstone
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Basildon United
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
   
Redbridge
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
   
Hartley Wintney
 
Marlow
 
   
0 4
Badshot Lea
 
Westfield
 
0 2
0 4
Binfield
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
3 1
4 1
Raynes Park Vale
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
0 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Sheppey United
 
   
1 2
Horndean
 
Ashford United
 
2 0
3 1
Hythe Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
0 1
Littlehampton Town
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
1 1
Barton Rovers
 
Kidlington
 
   
1 4
Bedford Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
0 0
1 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Hadley
 
0 0
0 0
Canvey Island
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 1
4 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Lewes
 
Horsham
 
1 0
2 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 0
2 1
Whitehawk
 
Kingstonian
 
1 0
3 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Macclesfield
 
0 0
0 1
Bamber Bridge
 
Ilkeston Town
 
0 0
1 4
Matlock Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 4
0 4
Whitby Town
 
Morpeth Town
 
3 0
3 1
Coalville Town
 
Stourbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Stamford
 
1 0
1 2
Poole Town
 
Plymouth Parkway
 
0 0
2 2
Sholing
 
Hendon
 
1 2
2 2
Tiverton Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 2
0 2
Winchester City
 
Merthyr Town
 
2 0
2 0
Crystal Palace U21
 
Everton U21
 
1 0
4 2
Norwich U18
 
Tottenham U18
 
1 0
2 0
Wolverhampton U18
 
Manchester United U18
 
1 2
1 2
Newcastle Utd U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
0 1
4 3
Barnsley U21
 
Bristol City U21
 
1 1
4 1
Hull City U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
3 1
3 1
Coventry City U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
1 1
1 2
Peterborough United U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
1 1
1 3
Banbury United
 
Boston United
 
0 1
0 1
St Albans City
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
1 0
1 0
Taunton Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
1 2
Truro City
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Atlético Madrid
 
2 0
4 2
FC Barcelona
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 4
JIPPO
 
Haka
 
0 2
0 2
Kiffen
 
PPJ
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Kristina
 
VIFK
 
0 5
1 5
Tampere United II
 
EIF
 
0 5
0 11
Virkiä
 
Oulu
 
0 2
1 7
JBK
 
RoPS
 
0 1
1 1
LAUTP
 
JäPS
 
1 2
1 2
MaPS
 
SalPa
 
0 1
0 2
MYPA
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 1
1 2
RiPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
0 5
SiU
 
KTP
 
0 10
0 18
Kiisto
 
KPV
 
0 2
2 5
OTP
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 3
Reipas
 
JJK
 
0 0
1 0
Roi United
 
GBK
 
0 2
0 4
SIF
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 3
0 6
ViPa
 
MP
 
0 3
0 8
TPS O35
 
Ilves II
 
1 3
2 3
KaaPo
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 4
LePa
 
EPS
 
0 1
1 3
Atlantis
 
EsPa / Renat
 
0 2
0 6
EBK
 
Futura
 
2 1
4 2
EsPa
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 1
Finnkurd
 
TuPS
 
   
1 4
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
PK-35
 
0 0
0 2
POHU / KY United
 
KäPa
 
0 3
0 7
SexyPöxyt
 
VJS
 
0 1
0 2
Gnistan O35
 
JäPS II
 
0 2
1 5
VJS II
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
1 8
LoPa W
 
Ponnistus W
 
   
2 0
Armed Forces
 
Steve Biko
 
   
1 0
BST Galaxy
 
Samger
 
0 0
1 1
Fortune
 
Team Rhino
 
   
2 2
TMT
 
Marimoo
 
1 1
2 2
Gagra
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
0 2
1 3
Dinamo Batumi
 
Samtredia
 
1 1
3 1
Donaustauf
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 0
1 2
Gebenbach
 
Kornburg
 
0 0
1 1
Düneberg
 
Süderelbe
 
1 2
2 2
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Hanau 93
 
0 2
4 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 1
3 1
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
1 0
2 2
Aftur / Hvíti / Ál U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
2 1
4 3
Persebaya Surabaya
 
Dewa United
 
0 1
0 3
Bhayangkara
 
Persik Kediri
 
2 0
7 0
PSM
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 1
3 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 2
0 2
Tukums
 
Riga
 
0 0
2 1
Tigres UANL W
 
América W
 
1 1
1 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Puebla W
 
0 0
0 1
Tijuana W
 
Necaxa W
 
2 0
3 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
0 2
Deren
 
Bayanzürkh Sporting
 
1 2
2 3
Erchim
 
Bavarians
 
1 1
7 1
Ajax W
 
Feyenoord W
 
1 0
1 1
Enyimba
 
Heartland
 
1 0
1 0
Akwa United
 
Niger Tornadoes
 
2 0
4 1
Bayelsa United
 
Katsina United
 
1 1
1 1
Bendel Insurance
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 1
2 1
Enugu Rangers
 
Abia Warriors
 
1 1
3 2
Gombe United
 
Kwara United
 
0 1
1 2
Rivers United
 
Plateau United
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Lagos
 
Sunshine Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Shooting Stars
 
Lobi Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Ards
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
1 0
1 2
Dergview
 
H&W Welders
 
0 0
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 0
Crusaders
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
2 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Loughgall
 
0 0
2 0
Glentoran
 
Larne
 
0 1
1 2
Linfield
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
2 2
Newry City AFC
 
Carrick Rangers
 
1 3
1 3
KFUM
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 2
1 3
Plaza Amador II
 
Tauro II
 
0 0
1 1
San Francisco II
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Champions Academy
 
CIEX Sports
 
0 0
0 0
Los Santos
 
Herrera II
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza II
 
Costa del Este II
 
0 0
0 0
Tauro
 
Árabe Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Plaza Amador
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Garcilaso
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 3
2 3
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Comerciantes
 
0 0
0 0
Juan Pablo II College
 
Deportiva Agropecuaria
 
0 0
0 0
Famalicão
 
Sporting CP
 
0 1
0 1
Farense U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Ave U23
 
Santa Clara U23
 
2 2
2 3
Torreense U23
 
Estrela U23
 
0 0
2 0
Benfica U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
1 1
Gil Vicente U23
 
Vizela U23
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shamal
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Markhiya
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
3 2
Wexford Youths
 
Longford Town
 
0 0
2 2
CSKA Moskva
 
Baltika
 
2 0
2 0
Al Batin
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
1 2
Al Kholood
 
Ohod
 
2 0
2 0
Jeddah
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 2
0 3
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
0 0
1 0
Keith
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
0 1
Albion Rovers
 
East Kilbride
 
0 1
0 2
BSC Glasgow
 
Bo'ness United
 
1 0
1 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
Gretna 2008
 
1 0
1 0
Airdrieonians Res.
 
Ayr United Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Dundee Res.
 
Hibernian Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Mighty Blackpool
 
Ports Authority
 
   
0 0
Ružomberok
 
Lipany
 
0 0
0 1
M. United
 
Elman
 
   
1 3
JDR Stars
 
Black Leopards
 
1 0
2 1
Magesi
 
Hungry Lions
 
1 1
2 2
Milford
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
1 1
1 1
MM Platinum
 
Baroka
 
0 0
0 0
Maritzburg United
 
University of Pretoria
 
2 0
2 0
Chile U20 W
 
Bolivia U20 W
 
0 0
1 0
Colombia U20 W
 
Venezuela U20 W
 
3 1
4 1
Öster
 
Örebro
 
0 0
2 0
Mtibwa Sugar
 
KMC
 
0 0
0 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
JKT Tanzania
 
0 0
0 0
Club Sando
 
Morvant Caledonia United
 
0 2
2 2
Konyaspor U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
1 0
1 0
Kasımpaşa U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
2 1
4 2
UPDF
 
Gadafi