Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 2
1 3
Coronel Aguirre
 
Williams Kemmis
 
2 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 2
BKMA
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
2 0
2 2
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
2 1
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Turan
 
0 0
0 1
MOIK
 
Sebail
 
0 2
0 4
Qabala
 
Araz
 
1 0
5 0
OH Leuven II
 
Standard Liège II W
 
1 0
2 1
BFF Academy U19
 
Paro FC
 
0 0
0 2
24 de Septiembre
 
Libertad
 
   
3 3
Beijing BG
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
0 2
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Zibo Sunday
 
2 0
3 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
1 0
3 0
Shenzhen
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
2 0
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Dauphins Noirs
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
Etoile de Kivu
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
   
   
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
   
Sanga Balende
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
   
Sparta Praha II
 
Teplice
 
2 1
4 1
Zlín
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 2
Wrexham Res.
 
Stoke City Res.
 
   
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Charlton Athletic
 
2 1
3 2
Stevenage
 
Arsenal U21
 
0 1
3 2
Wolves U21
 
Manchester United U21
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 3
2 4
Salford City
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Barrow
 
2 1
3 2
Ipswich Town
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Basildon United
 
Wroxham
 
0 0
0 0
Heybridge Swifts
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 1
Binfield
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
4 0
4 1
Littlehampton Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
4 1
Sheppey United
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
0 3
2 4
Barton Rovers
 
FC Romania
 
   
1 2
Berkhamsted
 
Didcot Town
 
   
2 0
Harlow Town
 
Hadley
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
4 1
Thame
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
1 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Biggleswade
 
   
0 1
Bognor Regis Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 0
2 1
Horsham
 
Cray Wanderers
 
2 0
2 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Lewes
 
1 2
4 3
Wingate & Finchley
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
0 1
1 1
Hyde United
 
Lancaster City
 
0 2
1 2
South Shields
 
Bamber Bridge
 
3 0
5 0
Bedford Town
 
Kings Langley
 
2 0
2 0
Coalville Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
1 0
4 1
Leiston
 
Royston Town
 
2 0
3 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Tamworth
 
0 2
2 2
Stourbridge
 
Hednesford Town
 
1 1
3 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Salisbury
 
1 3
1 3
Winchester City
 
North Leigh
 
1 1
2 2
Yate Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 2
0 4
Wigan Athletic U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
1 0
2 0
AFC Telford United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 2
Banbury United
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 0
1 0
Curzon Ashton
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 1
0 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 2
Fylde
 
Boston United
 
1 0
4 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
1 2
Oxford City
 
Dartford
 
0 1
1 1
Worthing
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
3 1
3 2
Actonians W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
15 0
Cambridge United U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
0 1
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
1 1
Mekelakeya
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
0 2
Awassa Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
0 3
0 3
Germany U20
 
Portugal U20
 
0 0
0 1
CI Kamsar
 
Renaissance
 
   
1 2
Fello Star
 
Sequence
 
   
0 0
Hafia
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
3 2
Horoya
 
Milo
 
   
2 0
KR / KV U19 II
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
1 7
Real Kashmir
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
0 0
Mount Pleasant Academy
 
Portmore United
 
0 0
0 0
Sannat Lions
 
Qala Saints
 
   
1 3
Linfield
 
Larne
 
0 0
1 0
Vizela
 
Chaves
 
1 1
2 2
Marítimo U23
 
Vizela U23
 
0 0
0 1
Ural
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Khimki
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
1 0
1 1
Torpedo Moskva
 
Sochi
 
0 0
1 1
Gasogi United
 
Sunrise
 
0 0
1 1
Espanyol W
 
Villarreal W
 
0 0
1 1
Granada W
 
Real Betis W
 
1 0
3 1
Fundación Tenerife W
 
Eibar W
 
1 0
2 1
Marino
 
Mensajero
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
1 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
1 0
Dodoma Jiji
 
Young Africans
 
0 1
0 2
Express FC
 
Bright Stars
 
0 2
0 2
UPDF
 
Maroons
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
Häcken
 
   
1 1
Polonia Środa
 
Warta Poznań
 
   
3 4
Juventud Torremolinos
 
Hammarby
 
   
0 3
First Vienna
 
Donau
 
   
8 0
Zenit
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
   
3 1
Fortuna Köln II
 
Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
 
   
3 3
Argentina
 
Saudi Arabia
 
1 0
1 2
Denmark
 
Tunisia
 
0 0
0 0
Mexico
 
Poland
 
0 0
0 0
France
 
Australia
 
2 1
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.