Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Amal Bou Saâda
 
US Souf
 
   
1 2
CR Méchria
 
CRB Layoune
 
   
1 0
ES Besbes
 
IRB Sedrata
 
   
1 0
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
Annaba
 
1 1
1 2
JS Berrouaghia
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 2
2 2
JS El Biar
 
ICS Tlemcen
 
   
3 2
RC Arbaâ
 
CRB Aïn Sefra
 
   
4 0
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
US Biskra
 
1 1
3 2
Zaouia
 
CRB Adrar
 
   
1 0
MSP Batna
 
El Bayadh
 
0 2
1 2
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
Oued Akbou
 
1 1
1 1
Mostaganem
 
WAB Tissemsilt
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 0
1 0
Isaac de Benguela
 
Petro de Luanda
 
   
0 5
BKMA II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
0 1
Pyunik II
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
5 1
Banants II
 
Ararat II
 
   
1 2
Al Riffa
 
Sitra
 
0 1
1 1
Muharraq
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 1
2 1
Club Brugge II
 
Dender
 
2 1
4 1
KRC Genk II
 
RWDM
 
1 0
2 0
Charleroi
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
3 1
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Club Brugge W
 
1 2
5 3
Robin Hood
 
Hamilton Parish
 
   
1 2
Portuguesa W
 
Pinda SC W
 
0 1
1 2
Nesebar
 
Asenovets
 
   
0 0
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 2
0 3
USFA
 
Douanes
 
0 0
0 0
Police
 
ASFB
 
0 1
0 1
Rukinzo
 
Tigre Noir
 
   
1 2
Nanjing City
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 1
2 1
Shenyang Urban
 
BIT
 
1 0
1 0
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
1 0
1 0
Sichuan
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
0 0
1 1
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
3 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 2
Bassam
 
Abengourou
 
   
1 1
AFAD
 
Denguélé
 
   
1 0
Sesvete U19
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
 
   
0 3
Akritas
 
Enosis
 
2 1
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
1 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 2
2 5
Pardubice
 
Sparta Praha II
 
2 0
3 2
Teplice
 
Vlašim
 
3 0
4 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Spartak Trnava
 
1 0
3 1
Zlín
 
Trenčín
 
1 2
2 3
Dayrout
 
Mallawi
 
2 0
4 0
El Minya
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
   
1 0
El Entag El Harby
 
El Obour Sporting
 
0 0
0 1
El Seka El Hadid
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
2 0
Ilameen
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
0 1
Nasr
 
Suez
 
0 1
0 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Eastern Company SC
 
1 1
1 1
Porto Suez
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
2 1
3 2
Tersana
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
1 0
1 0
ZED FC
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 0
Everton U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town U21
 
Middlesbrough U21
 
2 0
2 0
Watford U21
 
West Brom U21
 
3 1
4 3
Cardiff City U21
 
Reading U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United U21
 
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
2 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Gillingham U18
 
   
1 4
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Swindon Town U18
 
   
3 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Legetafo Legedadi
 
0 0
3 0
Bahardar
 
Adama Kenema
 
1 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Rouen
 
0 0
0 0
Vannes
 
Blois
 
1 1
2 2
Colmar
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
2 1
Furiani-Agliani
 
Reims II
 
0 0
2 1
Jura Sud Foot
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
3 4
Saint-Priest
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
   
1 1
Lorient II
 
Angoulême
 
   
0 0
Trélissac
 
Vierzon FC
 
   
1 0
Romorantin
 
Les Herbiers
 
1 1
2 2
Fleury 91 W
 
Stade de Reims W
 
0 0
1 0
Avranches
 
Dunkerque
 
2 2
3 4
Gobelins
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
1 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 1
0 2
Martigues
 
Orléans
 
0 0
2 2
Red Star
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Sedan
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 0
2 1
Stade Briochin
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 2
Villefranche
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 2
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Istres
 
   
4 1
Sarre Union
 
Schiltigheim
 
   
2 1
Libourne
 
Poitiers
 
   
2 0
Béziers
 
Agde
 
   
2 0
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
0 0
1 3
Eltersdorf
 
Weiden
 
2 0
3 1
Kornburg
 
Ammerthal
 
   
   
Oberneuland
 
TuSpo Surheide
 
2 0
3 1
Hamm United
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
1 1
1 3
Osdorf
 
Altona 93
 
1 1
3 4
Hamburger SV III
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 1
3 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Bonner SC
 
1 0
2 0
Kray
 
Velbert
 
0 1
1 3
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
0 1
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Mechtersheim
 
0 1
0 3
Elversberg II
 
Jagersburg
 
0 3
3 4
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Morlautern
 
0 1
2 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Erndtebrück
 
2 0
3 0
Heimstetten
 
Unterhaching
 
0 3
0 3
Bayern München II
 
Vilzing
 
2 0
5 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 1
Altglienicke
 
Greifswalder FC
 
1 1
2 3
Lichtenberg
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
Luckenwalde
 
Tennis Borussia
 
2 0
3 1
Europa Point
 
St Josephs FC
 
0 3
0 6
Iraklis 1908
 
Panathinaikos II
 
1 2
2 3
Kaloum Star
 
Wakirya
 
   
0 1
NorthEast United
 
Mumbai City
 
1 2
1 3
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Sulut United
 
   
   
PSPS Riau
 
PSDS Deli Serdang
 
   
   
Al Kahrabaa
 
Al Karkh
 
0 1
2 1
Al-Qasim
 
Zakho
 
0 0
0 0
Erbil
 
Al Shorta
 
0 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Naft
 
1 0
2 2
Karbala
 
Al Sinaah
 
1 0
1 0
Fortune Sacco
 
Vihiga United
 
   
   
Tripoli
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 1
2 2
Al-Suqoor
 
Al Hilal
 
   
0 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Asswehly
 
   
2 0
Réal Bamako
 
Bakaridjan
 
1 1
2 2
COB
 
ASKO
 
1 2
1 3
Nouadhibou
 
Garde Nationale
 
3 0
3 1
Ksar
 
Nouakchott King's
 
0 0
1 1
Savanne
 
Pamplemousses
 
   
1 1
El Massira
 
USM Oujda
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Dcheïra
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
1 1
1 2
Ittifaq Marrakech
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
0 0
1 0
Racing de Casablanca
 
AS Salé
 
1 0
1 1
ADO Den Haag W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Sittard W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
2 0
4 0
Christchurch United
 
Cashmere Technical
 
2 0
4 1
Diriangén
 
Real Estelí
 
0 0
0 0
Dundela
 
Newington Youth
 
1 3
3 4
H&W Welders
 
Annagh United
 
0 1
1 3
Larne
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
0 2
Sur
 
Al-Rustaq
 
1 0
2 3
Al-Nahda
 
Al-Bashaeer
 
1 0
1 0
Dhofar
 
Al Nasr
 
1 2
2 2
Arka Gdynia U19
 
Polonia W. U19
 
2 1
3 1
Porto
 
Mafra
 
0 2
2 2
Sânmartin
 
Minerul Ocna Dej
 
1 1
3 2
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
Amara
 
4 0
14 0
FCSB II
 
CS Dinamo București
 
   
2 3
Pucioasa
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
0 0
0 0
Real Bradu
 
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
 
0 0
1 1
Alexandria
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
0 0
3 0
Minerul Costeşti
 
Horezu
 
0 2
0 4
Cetate Deva
 
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
   
8 0
Gilortul
 
Filiaşi
 
   
3 1
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Avântul Periam
 
   
5 0
Phoenix Buziaș
 
Ghiroda
 
0 2
1 4
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
0 1
2 1
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
0 1
Arsenal Tula
 
Baltika
 
0 3
0 5
Libertas
 
Tre Penne
 
0 1
0 1
Formartine United
 
Brechin City
 
   
   
Wick Academy
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
   
BSC Glasgow
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Aluminij
 
Rogaška
 
1 0
1 2
Nafta
 
Krško
 
1 1
4 2
Huesca
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Diocesano U19 II
 
CD Coria U19
 
   
3 0
Peña Sport U19
 
Osasuna U19 II
 
   
0 5
UD San Fernando
 
Estrella
 
1 0
2 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Wad Nubawi
 
   
1 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
   
4 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Zoma Khartoum
 
   
1 0
Stade Nyonnais
 
Biel-Bienne
 
2 0
3 0
Yverdon Sport
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 1
3 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Bellinzona
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Jazira
 
Al Jaish
 
   
0 1
Teshrin
 
Al-Jazira
 
   
   
Geita Gold
 
Ihefu
 
1 0
1 0
Rayong
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
0 0
0 0
Buriram United
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 0
1 0
Chonburi FC
 
Port FC
 
1 0
1 0
Kara
 
OTR
 
0 0
1 0
Denizlispor
 
Bodrumspor
 
0 0
0 0
Merw
 
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
   
3 2
BUL
 
Jinja SSS
 
0 0
2 0
SC Villa
 
KCCA
 
0 3
0 3
Chornomorets
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
0 0
0 0
Al Bataeh
 
Al Nasr
 
0 1
2 1
Al Jazira
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
1 1
3 1
Al Wasl
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
0 2
0 4
City
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 1
Fursan Hispania
 
Al Ramms
 
0 1
0 1
Abergavenny Town
 
Ammanford
 
0 0
0 0
Ruthin Town
 
Holywell
 
0 2
1 4
Nagoya Grampus
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Kolding IF
 
Fredericia
 
   
1 3
Podbrezová
 
Wisła Płock
 
   
1 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Dukla Praha
 
   
   
Stal Mielec
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
   
1 0
UTA Arad
 
OFK Vršac
 
   
2 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Odra Opole
 
   
4 1
U Craiova 1948
 
Mioveni
 
   
0 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
   
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
   
0 0
Al Shabab
 
Sunderland
 
   
0 1
First Vienna
 
Hartberg
 
   
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Radomiak Radom
 
   
6 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
   
   
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
0 4
LASK Juniors
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
   
1 5
Rapid Vienna
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
2 2
Austria Wien II
 
Donaufeld
 
   
2 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Podbeskidzie
 
   
0 4
Grazer AK
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
5 1
Rapid Wien II
 
Ried II
 
   
1 1
Polonia Piotrków Trybun.
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
   
   
Povazska Bystrica
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
   
6 2
Wales
 
Iran
 
0 0
0 2
Qatar
 
Senegal
 
0 1
1 3
Netherlands
 
Ecuador
 
1 0
1 1
England
 
United States
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region