Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Côte d'Ivoire
 
Egypt
 
0 0
0 0
Mali
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
0 0
0 0
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
1 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
3 1
Carroi
 
Sant Julià
 
0 2
0 6
Boca Juniors
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 0
Chinese Taipei W
 
Iran W
 
3 0
5 0
India W
 
China W
 
   
   
AS Eupen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
0 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 2
RFC Seraing
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 1
Adjidja
 
ASPAC
 
   
1 0
ASVO
 
JAC
 
   
2 0
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Buffles
 
   
1 0
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Eternel
 
   
1 0
Dynamique Djougou
 
Réal Sport
 
   
0 2
Dynamo Unacob
 
Cavaliers
 
   
1 2
Energie
 
Hodio
 
   
0 1
Espoir Savalou
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
0 0
JSP
 
Dragons
 
   
1 0
Loto Popo
 
Soleil
 
   
1 0
Tukunnin
 
Panthères
 
   
0 1
UPI-ONM
 
AS Cotonou
 
0 2
1 2
USSK
 
Djeffa
 
   
1 2
CRB
 
Murici
 
1 0
1 1
CSE
 
Aliança AL
 
1 0
1 1
Amazonas
 
Manauara
 
0 1
1 1
Manaus
 
Fast Clube
 
1 0
1 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Iranduba
 
   
1 0
São Raimundo AM
 
Operario AM
 
0 1
0 1
Bahia
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Brasília
 
Paracatu
 
1 2
2 2
Paranoá
 
Capital Brasilia
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Maria
 
Ceilândia
 
1 2
2 3
Gama
 
Brasiliense
 
   
3 2
Boavista
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Audax Rio
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 3
2 4
Prospera Criciuma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 0
0 1
Barra do Garcas
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Concórdia Atlético Clube
 
1 1
1 3
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 2
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
União RS
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético GO
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Morrinhos
 
Jataiense
 
0 1
1 1
Juventude MA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 2
1 2
União Rondonópolis
 
Cuiabá
 
   
   
União Rondonópolis
 
Cuiabá
 
   
1 2
Nova Mutum EC
 
Luverdense
 
0 0
1 0
Nova Mutum EC
 
Luverdense
 
   
   
Operário Ltda
 
Dom Bosco
 
1 1
1 2
Operário Ltda
 
Dom Bosco
 
   
   
Sport Sinop
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
   
   
Sport Sinop
 
Grêmio Sorriso
 
   
2 0
Caldense
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
URT
 
1 0
3 0
Tombense
 
Pouso Alegre
 
1 0
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Democrata GV
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
1 0
1 1
Uberlândia
 
Athletic Club
 
0 1
0 1
Itupiranga
 
Caeté
 
   
4 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Tuna Luso
 
0 0
1 1
Cascavel
 
União PR
 
0 0
2 1
Paraná
 
Azuriz
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Água Santa
 
São Bernardo
 
0 1
0 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
EC Lemense
 
1 0
1 0
Monte Azul
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 2
Portuguesa Santista
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Sete de Setembro PE
 
3 0
7 0
Corí-Sabbá
 
Parnahyba
 
0 1
0 2
Ríver
 
Altos
 
0 0
2 0
Forca e Luz
 
América RN
 
0 0
0 0
Globo
 
ASSU
 
0 0
0 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Potyguar
 
1 1
1 2
Maruinense
 
Atlético Gloriense
 
   
0 3
Confiança
 
America SE
 
2 0
5 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Tshinkunku
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
0 0
0 0
Motema Pembe
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
2 1
Consultants Moravia
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
   
1 2
Cariari Pococí
 
Aserrí
 
   
1 2
Barrio México
 
Santa Ana
 
0 0
0 0
ASIL Lysi
 
Enosis
 
2 1
2 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Ermis
 
1 0
2 0
Omonia Aradippou
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
1 1
Kouris Erimi
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
1 1
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 0
3 1
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Prostějov
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
3 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Trenčín
 
0 1
1 3
CD Platense
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
1 1
Jocoro
 
FAS
 
0 2
2 2
Once Municipal
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
3 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 2
Guernsey
 
Binfield
 
   
1 3
Aylesbury United
 
Waltham Abbey
 
1 1
1 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
0 0
1 1
Brighouse Town W
 
Huddersfield Town W
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley W
 
Fylde W
 
1 0
2 2
Derby County W
 
Stoke City W
 
2 0
5 0
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
0 2
0 3
London Bees W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
   
London Bees W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
5 0
Ipswich Town W
 
Gillingham W
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town W
 
Gillingham W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Chichester City W
 
   
   
Southampton W
 
Chichester City W
 
   
8 0
Maidenhead United W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
1 4
Chelsea W
 
West Ham W
 
0 0
2 0
Sutton United U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
2 3
ONS W
 
OTP W
 
   
3 1
Vannes
 
Guingamp II
 
1 0
2 0
Lens II
 
Bobigny
 
1 0
2 2
Lyon Duchère
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
0 0
0 0
Jura Sud Foot
 
Saint-Priest
 
2 0
2 0
Angers SCO
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
0 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
1 1
Samger
 
Sporting Real FC
 
1 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Magdeburg
 
0 3
0 5
Saarbrücken
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 0
Verl
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 1
Zwickau
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Hamm United
 
Paloma
 
0 3
2 5
Doxa Dramas
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
   
1 1
Diavolitsi
 
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
0 0
0 0
Lamia
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Almopos
 
PAOK II
 
0 2
1 2
Kavala
 
Trikala
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
1 1
Veria
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
4 0
5 0
Xanthi
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Karaiskakis
 
Zakynthos
 
0 2
0 2
Grindavík
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
3 0
Valur
 
Fylkir
 
2 0
2 0
Fram
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
2 0
2 0
Bengaluru
 
Chennaiyin
 
2 0
3 0
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persela
 
1 1
2 2
Persita
 
Persija
 
1 1
1 2
Udinese U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Vicenza
 
2 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
Triestina
 
1 0
1 0
Bra
 
Sanremo
 
0 2
1 4
Chieri
 
Fossano
 
0 0
1 1
Gozzano
 
Derthona
 
2 1
3 3
Caravaggio
 
Pontisola
 
0 0
1 1
Crema
 
Real Calepina
 
1 0
1 1
Legnano
 
Leon
 
1 0
2 0
Sangiuliano City
 
Folgore Caratese
 
1 0
1 0
Borgo San Donnino
 
Forlì
 
2 0
2 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Lentigione
 
   
0 1
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Seravezza
 
1 0
1 1
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
San Nicolò
 
0 0
0 1
Afragolese
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 2
Aprilia
 
Team Nuova Florida
 
0 1
1 2
Audace Cerignola
 
San Giorgio
 
0 0
2 1
Biancavilla
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
0 0
0 0
San Luca
 
Rende
 
1 0
2 0
Posta Rangers
 
Gor Mahia
 
3 0
3 0
Dandora Love
 
Fortune Sacco
 
1 1
2 3
Migori Youth
 
Coast Stima
 
   
1 0
Modern Coast Rangers
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Shabana
 
Mwatate United
 
1 0
2 0
Silibwet
 
Murang'a SEAL
 
   
0 2
Vihiga United
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
1 0
2 1
Hamrun Spartans
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
1 0
1 0
Venados
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 1
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Cancún
 
1 0
1 0
Raya2
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
2 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Remo Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Enyimba
 
Akwa United
 
1 0
1 0
Shooting Stars
 
Kwara United
 
0 0
2 1
Ballymena United U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
3 2
4 2
Operário
 
Rabo Peixe
 
0 0
1 0
Moncarapachense
 
Pinhalnovense
 
   
3 0
Sporting CP
 
Santa Clara
 
1 1
2 1
Famalicão U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
1 2
2 3
Al Shoalah
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
1 1
Bisha
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 1
1 1
Hajer
 
Ohod
 
1 0
1 1
Dundee United
 
Ross County
 
0 0
2 1
Hearts
 
Celtic
 
0 2
1 2
Motherwell
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 0
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Logroño W
 
Villarreal W
 
0 0
0 0
Málaga W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
0 0
0 2
Alhama W
 
Eibar W
 
1 0
3 1
Espanyol W
 
Alavés W
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Santander W
 
Athletic Club W
 
0 2
0 5
Granada W
 
Real Betis W
 
0 0
0 1
Juan Grande W
 
Valencia W
 
0 1
0 1
Oviedo Moderno W
 
Huelva W
 
0 2
1 4
Extremadura UD U19
 
Emérita Augusta U19
 
   
3 1
Alcorcón U19 II
 
Atl Madrileño U19 II
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Madrid U19 II
 
Sporting Hortaleza U19
 
   
3 2
Atlético Pinto U19
 
Los Yébenes SB U19
 
   
2 0
Getafe U19 II
 
Leganés U19 II
 
0 0
0 0
Boadilla U19
 
EMF Aluche U19
 
   
1 1
We Fútbol U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
0 0
0 0
Mortadelo U19
 
Maracena U19
 
   
1 0
Córdoba U19 II
 
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
   
2 1
Valdepeñas U19
 
Torrijos U19
 
   
2 4
Atlético Puertollano U19
 
Manchego U19
 
   
4 1
CD Victoria U19
 
Briviesca U19
 
   
3 0
Beasain U19
 
Galdakao U19
 
   
3 2
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
River Ebro U19
 
   
2 0
Arnedo U19
 
Oyonesa U19
 
   
0 2
Celtic Elche U19
 
Alboraya U19 II
 
   
0 2
Córdoba II
 
Rota
 
2 1
3 1
Conil
 
Los Barrios
 
2 0
2 1
Recreativo Huelva
 
Lucena
 
0 0
1 0
Xerez
 
Pozoblanco
 
1 0
1 1
Arroyo
 
Aceuchal
 
0 1
2 2
Badajoz II
 
Calamonte
 
   
1 1
Jerez
 
Moralo
 
   
0 1
Beti Onak
 
Valle Egüés
 
1 0
1 0
Ciudad Real
 
Conquense
 
0 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Hogar Alcarreño
 
1 1
5 1
Lealtad
 
Gijon Industrial
 
1 0
1 0
Llanes
 
L'Entregu