Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Senegal
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
0 0
2 0
Morocco
 
Malawi
 
1 1
2 1
US Biskra U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 1
0 1
JS Saoura U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
0 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
4 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
CS Constantine
 
   
1 1
MC Oran
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
2 1
US Biskra
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
2 1
USM Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
2 1
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
2 0
3 1
JS Saoura
 
ES Sétif
 
1 1
1 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Kabuscorp
 
   
4 1
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
1 1
2 2
RWDM
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 2
Antwerp
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
1 1
Gent
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Kortrijk
 
1 1
1 1
BR Highlanders
 
Masitaoka
 
   
1 3
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
Galaxy
 
   
1 6
Prisons XI
 
Extension Gunners
 
   
2 3
Gaborone United
 
Police XI
 
1 0
1 1
Orapa United
 
Security Systems
 
   
2 0
Náutico
 
Campinense
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Goiatuba EC
 
0 0
1 0
Anápolis
 
Goianésia
 
2 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
Iporá
 
1 1
2 2
Acao Cuiaba
 
Academia
 
0 1
0 1
Acao Cuiaba
 
Academia
 
   
   
Botafogo SP
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Santos U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
3 0
0 4
Falcon
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 1
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
3 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
1 2
Étoile du Congo
 
Diables Noirs
 
   
0 1
Panda B5
 
AC Rangers
 
   
2 1
Simba
 
Kuya Sport
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Puerto Golfito
 
   
0 3
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
Morecambe Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
Lincoln City Res.
 
   
1 0
Rochdale Res.
 
Bolton Wanderers Res.
 
   
5 0
Birmingham City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 2
Coventry City
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
3 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Arsenal U21
 
0 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 2
Burton Albion
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
3 3
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
2 3
Walsall
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 2
Harrow Borough
 
Brentford CC
 
   
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 1
Stockport County
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 2
Wealdstone
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Weymouth
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 2
Wrexham
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Basildon United
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
0 3
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Canvey Island
 
   
2 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Staines Town
 
   
1 0
Marlow
 
Uxbridge
 
   
1 1
Westfield
 
Northwood
 
   
1 4
Phoenix Sports
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
1 2
Sittingbourne
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
0 1
Harlow Town
 
Colney Heath
 
   
3 0
AFC Hornchurch
 
Horsham
 
   
2 0
Bishop's Stortford
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 0
3 1
Cheshunt
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
0 0
0 1
Enfield Town
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Haringey Borough
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
2 3
Lewes
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
2 0
Worthing
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
3 1
Morpeth Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
1 1
Nantwich Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
South Shields
 
Witton Albion
 
2 1
3 1
United of Manchester
 
Whitby Town
 
2 3
3 4
Leiston
 
Biggleswade Town
 
0 0
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Coalville Town
 
1 0
1 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Poole Town
 
0 1
2 1
Dorchester Town
 
Truro City
 
   
1 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
8 1
Hendon
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Farnborough
 
   
2 2
Southend U23
 
Colchester U23
 
0 0
1 0
Southend U23
 
Colchester U23
 
   
   
Aston Villa U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
   
   
Aston Villa U18
 
Chelsea U18
 
0 2
1 4
Birmingham City U18
 
West Ham U18
 
   
   
Birmingham City U18
 
West Ham U18
 
0 0
1 3
Barnsley U23
 
Crewe U23
 
1 0
1 1
Cardiff U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
1 1
Watford U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 0
2 0
Bristol City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
0 1
1 2
Boston United
 
Farsley Celtic
 
1 0
3 0
Chorley
 
Fylde
 
0 2
2 2
Guiseley
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 2
Hereford
 
Gloucester City
 
2 0
2 1
Kettering Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
0 1
York City
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 2
0 3
Braintree Town
 
Welling United
 
1 0
2 2
Chippenham Town
 
St Albans City
 
2 0
3 1
Dartford
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 0
1 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Bath City
 
2 0
4 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
4 0
Slough Town
 
Billericay Town
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Newport County U18
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Sedan
 
2 1
4 2
Le Mans
 
Cholet
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Kaiserslautern
 
   
   
Freiburg II
 
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
1 0
4 2
Hallescher FC
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
   
   
Osnabrück
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Lohbrugge
 
Bramfelder SV
 
0 2
1 6
Mumbai City
 
NorthEast United
 
1 0
1 1
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
0 5
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
1 0
4 2
Portmore United
 
Arnett Gardens
 
1 2
1 2
Molynes United
 
Jamalco
 
0 1
0 1
APS Bomet
 
Assad
 
0 0
0 0
Gusii
 
Muhoroni Youth
 
   
2 2
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 0
1 1
América W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 1
0 2
Pachuca W
 
León W
 
1 0
3 0
Guadalajara W
 
Toluca W
 
2 0
2 0
Tijuana W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 0
2 2
Excelsior
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 2
2 3
Annagh United
 
Loughgall
 
   
1 3
Carrick Rangers
 
Ballymena United
 
   
3 0
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
 
1 0
2 2
Glenavon
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 1
3 1
Glentoran
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
2 1
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Larne
 
0 2
0 3
Benfica
 
Boavista
 
1 0
1 1
Portimonense U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
0 0
0 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Kholood
 
0 0
1 0
Najran
 
Al-Kawkab
 
1 1
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Sahel
 
   
3 0
Clyde
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
2 2
Elgin City
 
Kelty Hearts
 
1 0
2 0
St. Mirren
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
1 0
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
Escuela U19
 
0 0
0 0
Guineueta
 
Ascó
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff MU
 
Barry Town United
 
0 0
2 0
Flint Town United
 
Connah's Quay
 
0 1
1 1
Peñarol
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Zenit
 
Žilina
 
2 0
5 0
Shakhtyor
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
   
1 2
Urozhay
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
   
   
Dubnica
 
Třinec
 
1 1
1 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Žilina
 
1 0
2 2
Odra Opole
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
2 0
2 2
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
Qarabağ
 
   
   
Austria Wien
 
Sochi
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Dukagjini
 
   
1 1
Riga
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 0
2 1
Skive
 
Randers
 
0 3
0 5
Slavia Sofia
 
Teplice
 
1 1
1 2
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
   
1 5
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Dukla Praha
 
   
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Varaždin
 
1 2
4 2
Olimpija
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
3 0
Beroe
 
Orenburg
 
1 0
1 3
Akron
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
1 1
2 1
Celje
 
Urozhay
 
1 0
1 0
Maribor
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 1
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Thisted
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Wien II
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 1
2 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Real Murcia
 
1 1
3 1
Randers
 
Raufoss
 
   
   
Kapfenberger SV
 
Leoben
 
   
3 4
Amstetten
 
Ardagger
 
   
2 2
Wiener SC
 
SV Horn II
 
1 2
1 4
Lauterach
 
Austria Lustenau
 
   
0 1
Lyseng
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
   
1 0
Garching
 
Buchbach
 
   
2 1
Köln II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
   
   
Kriens
 
Schötz
 
2 0
5 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Warta Gorzow
 
   
   
Jastrzębie
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
   
   
Katowice
 
Ruch Radzionkow
 
   
   
Lugano
 
Bellinzona
 
   
   
TPS
 
HIFK
 
   
   
Tsarsko selo
 
Oborishte
 
   
   
Yantra 1919
 
Zagorets
 
   
2 2
Karvina II
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
   
0 5
Traiskirchen
 
Schwechat
 
   
2 1
Chemie Premnitz
 
BSC Süd 05
 
   
   
Hoffenheim II
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
4 2
TSV Steinbach
 
Waldgirmes
 
   
7 1
Gronau
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
   
2 1
Hennef 05
 
Eintracht Hohkeppel
 
   
5 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.