Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Annaba
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 0
CA Batna
 
Hamra Annaba
 
1 0
2 1
El Bayadh
 
Kouba
 
   
0 1
GC Mascara
 
Temouchent
 
   
0 3
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
   
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 1
MO Constantine
 
RB Ouargla
 
2 1
2 1
SC Aïn Defla
 
MCB Oued Sly
 
0 2
1 3
Teleghma
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 0
3 0
US Chaouia
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
Ben Aknoun
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 0
1 0
USMM Hadjout
 
JSM Tiaret
 
   
1 2
WA Boufarik
 
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
1 0
3 0
Bashundhara Kings
 
Swadhinata KS
 
   
0 3
Abahani
 
Baridhara
 
   
3 0
Kiko
 
ASK
 
0 1
0 1
Majestic
 
Etoile Filante
 
   
1 2
RCK
 
ASFB
 
0 0
1 1
SONABEL
 
Royal
 
0 1
0 1
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
1 0
2 0
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 1
Henan Jianye
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 0
Kaohsiung Yangxin
 
Taipei Bear
 
1 0
2 0
Hualien
 
New Taipei Air Source
 
0 0
0 1
Taichung Blue Whale
 
Taoyuan International
 
3 0
4 0
Police Nationale
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
4 3
Guelleh / GR
 
ASAS
 
   
0 1
ENPPI
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
1 1
Smouha
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
2 0
4 0
Aswan
 
Fayoum
 
   
2 1
Beni Suef
 
Mallawi
 
1 0
1 0
El Madina El Monowara
 
Asyut Petrol
 
0 0
1 0
El Minya
 
Sohag
 
   
1 1
Qena
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
   
1 1
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Kima Aswan
 
   
0 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
Nasr
 
1 0
2 0
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 1
Wadi Degla
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
2 1
Dreams
 
Hearts of Oak
 
1 1
2 2
Eléphant Coléah
 
Satellite
 
   
1 3
Flamme Olympique
 
Hafia
 
   
0 3
Kaloum Star
 
Horoya
 
   
0 2
Milo
 
Fello Star
 
   
2 1
Warriors
 
Eastern
 
0 1
0 1
Arman Gohar
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 0
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Saipa
 
2 0
2 1
FC Vista Turbine
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 1
1 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 0
2 1
Machine Sazi
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 1
1 1
Malavan
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
2 0
2 1
Qashqai
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 0
0 2
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
   
5 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
   
1 2
MS Kfar Kama
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
   
4 2
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 3
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Lod
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 3
0 6
Al Jahra
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
2 0
Burgan
 
Khaitan
 
1 0
1 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Tadhamon
 
1 1
3 1
Al Sadaqa
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 0
Al Shat
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 1
Al Hilal
 
Darnes
 
   
1 0
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
Stade Marocain
 
   
1 3
El Massira
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
   
2 2
Racing de Casablanca
 
Tihad Casablanca
 
   
0 1
Hassania Agadir
 
Riadi Salmi
 
0 0
0 0
Rapide Oued Zem
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 0
0 2
Maghreb Fès
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 1
2 1
Himalayan Sherpa
 
Chyasal Youth Club
 
1 0
3 1
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Machhindra
 
0 0
0 1
SNGPL
 
Muslim
 
   
   
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
1 3
Islami Kalkelea
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 0
0 1
Markaz Tulkarm
 
Markez Balata
 
0 3
1 4
Al Sadd
 
Al Khor
 
3 0
3 0
Umm Salal
 
Al Duhail
 
1 1
2 1
Al Gharafa
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Dhamk
 
Al Batin
 
1 0
1 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Fateh
 
1 1
2 3
Al Feiha
 
Abha
 
0 0
0 0
Bangkok
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
3 0
3 1
Chamchuri United
 
Siam
 
1 0
1 1
Nonthaburi
 
Thonburi University
 
0 1
2 2
Welfare Royal Air Force
 
Prime Bangkok
 
0 0
1 0
ACDC
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
   
0 1
Chanthaburi
 
Sa Kaeo City
 
   
1 1
Pattaya United
 
Kohkwang
 
0 0
4 0
Uttaradit
 
Nan
 
   
5 1
Watbot
 
Chiangrai Lanna
 
0 0
1 0
Maejo United
 
Uthai Thani
 
0 2
0 2
Huai Thalaeng United
 
Sisaket
 
1 0
1 0
Surin Sugar
 
Mahasarakham United
 
0 2
0 3
Udon United
 
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
0 0
1 2
Jalor City
 
Surat Thani City
 
   
1 1
Satun United
 
Surat Thani FC
 
   
5 1
Songkhla
 
Phattalung
 
0 0
2 1
Assumption United
 
Pathum Thani University
 
0 1
0 3
Bang Pa-in
 
Kanjanapat Group
 
0 0
2 0
Bandırmaspor
 
İstanbulspor
 
0 0
0 0
BB Erzurumspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
3 1
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Ankara Demirspor
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
2 0
3 1
Turgutluspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
0 0
0 0
Yomraspor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
0 0
0 2
Salarhaspor
 
1461 Trabzon
 
   
3 0
Tonya Doğanspor
 
Çayelispor
 
   
1 2
Payasspor
 
Kilis Belediyespor
 
   
0 3
Talasgücü Belediyespor
 
Yahyalıspor
 
   
3 1
İdmanyurdu 1925
 
Kozan Belediyespor
 
   
0 3
Kürkçülerspor
 
Erdemli Belediyespor
 
   
2 0
Pozantıspor
 
Mersin BB Meskispor
 
   
0 3
Ladik Belediyespor
 
Tokatspor
 
   
3 0
Cengelkoyspor
 
Sultanbeyli Belediye
 
   
2 2
Elmasbahçelerspor
 
Bursa Nilüfer 2021
 
   
0 3
Cerkezkoy 1911
 
Vizespor
 
   
3 0
Eskişehir Yunusemrespor
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
   
3 1
Tuncaspor
 
Marmara Ereğlisi Bld
 
   
3 0
Kemalpaşaspor
 
Efeler 09 Spor
 
   
0 8
Kasımpaşa
 
Altay
 
1 0
2 0
Galatasaray
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Giresunspor
 
Hatayspor
 
0 0
0 1
Trabzonspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 0
0 0
Bandırmaspor U19
 
İstanbulspor U19
 
0 0
2 0
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
Denizlispor U19
 
   
3 0
Menemenspor U19
 
Bursaspor U19
 
0 0
0 0
Ümranıyespor U19
 
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
1 0
2 2
Giresunspor U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
0 0
0 1
Kasımpaşa U19
 
Altay U19
 
   
2 2
Galatasaray U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
3 0
6 1
Trabzonspor U19
 
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
2 0
4 0
Dibba Al Hisn
 
Al Hamriyah
 
0 0
2 2
City
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
0 0
1 2
Ajman
 
Al Wasl
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazira
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
2 0
4 0
Al Ain
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
3 1
Al Urooba
 
Emirates
 
1 1
4 2
Indonesia
 
Singapore
 
1 1
4 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.