Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Baixa de Kassange
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Puerto Nuevo
 
0 0
0 0
Yupanqui
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Kitchee
 
Port FC
 
1 0
2 0
Curtin University W
 
Subiaco W
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Dragons
 
2 0
2 2
GOMO
 
Transport United
 
   
0 3
Ceará U23
 
Avaí U23
 
1 0
1 2
Corinthians U23
 
Coritiba U23
 
0 0
3 1
CRB U23
 
Juventude U23
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense U23
 
Bahia U23
 
1 0
1 2
Fortaleza U23
 
Grêmio U23
 
1 1
2 1
RB Bragantino U23
 
Ponte Preta U23
 
1 0
1 0
Santos U23
 
Vitória U23
 
0 1
0 2
Cuiabá U23
 
Fluminense U23
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia W
 
São Paulo W
 
2 1
2 3
Ferroviária W
 
Flamengo W
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio W
 
Botafogo W
 
0 0
0 0
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 0
1 1
Minas ICESP W
 
Palmeiras W
 
2 0
2 3
Napoli CA W
 
São José W
 
0 0
0 2
Real Brasília W
 
Internacional RS W
 
0 0
1 0
Santos W
 
Cruzeiro W
 
1 1
1 2
Maracanã
 
Cariri
 
   
1 0
Maranguape
 
Tiradentes CE
 
   
0 1
ABC
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Internacional
 
0 2
1 2
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 1
Everton
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Cheminots
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
2 0
JS Talangaï
 
Nico-Nicoye
 
   
1 1
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
Nathaly's
 
   
2 1
Cumbaya
 
Independiente Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
El Mansura
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jazeera
 
Dekernes
 
   
2 1
Beni Ebeid
 
El Raja
 
   
1 1
Biyala
 
Pharco
 
0 1
0 2
El Hamam
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
1 0
1 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
0 1
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Alexandria
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 1
0 1
Víkingur II
 
AB Argir
 
1 1
2 3
KÍ II
 
EB / Streymur II
 
0 1
0 1
NSÍ II
 
B36 II
 
3 0
5 1
JBK
 
RoPS II
 
2 1
4 1
VIFK
 
OTP
 
1 0
3 2
TPV
 
Ilves II
 
1 0
1 0
TPS II
 
Peimari United
 
   
2 0
Norrvalla
 
Virkiä
 
   
3 1
HJK
 
KTP
 
1 0
2 0
Honka
 
Haka
 
0 1
2 1
Mariehamn
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 1
Oulu
 
KuPS
 
0 1
0 2
KPV
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
0 2
Tallinding United
 
Fortune
 
   
0 0
Armed Forces
 
Real de Banjul
 
0 0
1 0
Gunjur United
 
Samger FC
 
1 1
1 3
Jarra West FC
 
SK East BI
 
4 1
4 2
Red Hawks FC
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
2 0
2 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Sioni
 
2 3
3 5
Rustavi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 0
0 0
Medeama
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
1 1
Ebusua Dwarfs
 
Inter Allies
 
1 0
1 0
Liberty Professionals
 
Ashanti Gold
 
1 3
1 5
Wa All Stars
 
Hearts of Oak
 
1 2
1 2
Horoya
 
ASFAG
 
   
6 1
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Höttur / Huginn
 
0 1
0 1
Álftanes
 
Mídas
 
3 1
7 1
KB
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
0 1
1 2
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
Samherjar
 
   
7 0
Vængir Jupiters
 
Vatnaliljur
 
2 0
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Sindri
 
2 0
3 0
Fylkir
 
Úlfarnir
 
4 0
7 0
Kári
 
KR
 
1 0
1 2
Valur
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
1 0
2 0
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
   
3 2
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
HK / Ýmir U19 II
 
   
2 2
FH U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
3 3
ÍBV W
 
Valur W
 
0 0
0 1
Gyeongju W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
   
1 0
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
   
2 2
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Changnyeong W
 
1 0
3 0
Suwon FMC W
 
Seoul W
 
   
2 3
Bantu
 
Sefotha-Fotha
 
   
3 0
LCS
 
Lijabatho
 
   
1 2
Matlama
 
Lioli
 
   
0 0
Mazenod
 
Lifofane
 
   
0 1
Al-Anwar
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
0 1
Ngom Egdabya
 
Al Sadaqa
 
   
2 0
Almahalla
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
2 2
Stade Malien Bamako
 
Onze Créateurs
 
1 0
2 1
Djoliba
 
Réal Bamako
 
1 0
1 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 0
2 0
Abia Warriors
 
Enyimba
 
0 1
0 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 2
Haugesund
 
Brann
 
0 0
1 0
Kristiansund
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
1 1
Odd
 
Tromsø
 
1 0
3 0
Strømsgodset
 
Sandefjord
 
3 0
4 0
Stabæk
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
0 2
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
1 1
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Atlético Grau
 
1 0
1 2
UTC Cajamarca
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 0
0 0
Brazil
 
Colombia
 
0 1
2 1
Bolivia
 
Uruguay
 
0 1
0 2
Barcelona W
 
Huelva W
 
2 0
5 0
Real Madrid U19
 
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona U19
 
Málaga U19
 
   
1 0
Atletico Victoria
 
Arucas
 
0 1
1 3
Hammarby W
 
Växjö W
 
0 0
2 1
Ahlafors
 
Stenungsund
 
2 0
4 4
Kumla
 
Nordvärmland
 
0 1
1 1
Sandvikens AIK
 
Skiljebo
 
   
1 0
Notvikens IK
 
Sandviks
 
0 0
0 0
Umeå FC Akademi
 
Ytterhogdal
 
0 1
1 1
Berga
 
Solvesborg
 
0 0
5 1
Räppe
 
Asarum
 
   
0 1
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Huddinge
 
   
1 0
Mjolby
 
Rynninge
 
   
1 2
Tyreso
 
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
 
   
1 2
IFK Sundsvall W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
0 0
1 0
IFK Kalmar W
 
Bollstanäs W
 
1 1
3 2
Lidköping W
 
Alingsås W
 
2 0
2 1
Piteå
 
IFK Luleå
 
0 0
3 0
Lindome
 
Qviding FIF
 
1 0
1 1
Skövde AIK
 
Lund
 
0 0
1 0
Vänersborgs IF
 
Utsikten
 
1 0
1 3
Ruvu Shooting
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Progreso
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Chicago Fire
 
Cincinnati
 
0 0
0 1
Minnesota United
 
Austin
 
2 0
2 0
Montreal Impact
 
DC United
 
0 0
0 0
Houston Dynamo
 
Portland Timbers
 
2 0
2 2
Nashville SC
 
Toronto
 
0 1
3 2
Sporting KC
 
Colorado Rapids
 
2 0
3 1
Seattle Sounders
 
Real Salt Lake
 
0 0
2 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Dallas
 
1 0
2 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
LA Galaxy
 
0 0
1 2
HT
FT
Laredo Heat
 
Brownsville
 
   
4 0
Florida Roots
 
Mobile
 
   
1 2
Miami FC II
 
Birmingham Legion
 
0 0
0 1
OKC Energy
 
Sporting Kansas City II
 
1 0
1 0
Tacoma Defiance
 
Real Monarchs
 
0 1
1 1
LA Galaxy II
 
Orange County
 
1 1
1 1
Toronto II
 
Tormenta
 
0 0
3 1
Cedar Stars Rush
 
FC Motown
 
   
0 2
Brazos Valley
 
Corpus Christi
 
0 1
0 1
Chicago FC United
 
St. Louis SG
 
2 0
3 1
Southern Soccer Academy
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
0 0
0 2
Metropolitanos
 
Monagas
 
1 2
2 4
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
3 0
3 0
Rubin Kazan'
 
Olimpiyets
 
   
2 1
Hobro
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 0
Norrköping
 
Örebro
 
   
1 0
København
 
Hvidovre
 
   
1 1
Orenburg
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 1
0 1
Struga
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Sereď
 
   
3 0
Jahn Zeiskam
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 4
0 8
Polet
 
Osijek
 
1 2
2 4
Rostov
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 2
2 2
Sileks
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 1
1 3
BAK '07
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
   
2 2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
   
0 2
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
   
   
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Basara Mainz
 
   
5 4
Chatham Town
 
Sheppey United
 
0 0
1 1
Liechtenstein W
 
Gibraltar W
 
   
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.