Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Vita Club
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
2 0
2 1
ES Tunis
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
Yupanqui
 
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Colón Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
2 0
5 0
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Patronato Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Rosario Central Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 1
2 1
Colón
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 2
Ani Yerevan
 
Banants II
 
0 3
0 12
BKMA
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
1 2
West Armenia
 
Junior Sevan
 
1 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
0 3
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
2 1
3 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 4
Genk W
 
OH Leuven W
 
1 0
3 0
Gent W
 
St. Liege W
 
0 0
2 0
ASPAC
 
Dragons
 
   
1 1
ASVO
 
Buffles
 
   
0 0
JSP
 
Panthères
 
   
1 1
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
 
0 2
0 3
San José
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 1
3 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Etar
 
0 0
2 2
ASFB
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
3 0
New Star
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
   
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
3 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
0 1
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Sanga Balende
 
   
3 0
Simba
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
1 0
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Xylotympou
 
0 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Hobro
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Smouha
 
Shabab Al Obour
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
Tersana
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 2
Brighton U18
 
Leicester U18
 
2 1
3 2
Fulham U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
0 2
3 3
Middlesbrough U18
 
West Brom U18
 
2 0
3 2
Nottingham U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
3 0
3 2
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
   
1 2
Marignane Gignac
 
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
0 0
1 1
Lille
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Nîmes
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
0 4
Toulon
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
1 2
Banjul
 
Wallidan
 
   
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
2 2
Hamburger SV
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Zwickau
 
2 2
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
2 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Rugenbergen
 
0 1
0 2
Hamm United
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
0 0
0 1
Osdorf
 
Union Tornesch
 
1 1
2 2
Victoria Hamburg
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
3 1
10 1
Hamburger SV III
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
1 2
3 3
Süderelbe
 
Meiendorfer SV
 
   
4 3
Eilenburg
 
Hohenstein-Ernstthal
 
0 2
2 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
1 1
2 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 0
1 2
Köln II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Lynx
 
College Cosmo
 
   
4 0
Levadiakos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
NEROCA
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 0
Arrows
 
Gokulam
 
0 0
0 1
Borneo
 
PS TNI
 
2 0
4 1
Barito Putera
 
Semen Padang
 
0 1
0 3
Kalteng Putra
 
Madura United
 
1 2
1 4
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Navad Urmia
 
1 0
3 1
Niroye Zamini
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Persepolis Pakdasht
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 1
1 1
Qashqai
 
Damash Gilanian
 
1 0
1 0
Sepidrood Rasht
 
Baderan
 
0 2
1 3
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Oxin Alborz
 
0 0
1 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
1 0
4 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Gedera
 
Beitar Yavne
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
3 0
3 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Otzma Holon
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
0 0
3 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
4 1
4 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
0 2
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 2
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Lod
 
2 1
2 1
MS Dimona
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
   
6 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
3 2
Bnei Eilat
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
   
3 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 0
3 0
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
1 0
Ahi Akko
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
1 2
1 3
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 2
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
   
1 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
   
4 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
   
1 0
Daburiyya Osama
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
2 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
3 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
   
1 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
0 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
4 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
   
2 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
4 2
Cittadella U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Sassuolo W
 
Florentia W
 
0 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Trapani
 
2 0
5 0
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Tusker
 
1 0
1 3
Bandari
 
Wazito
 
2 1
4 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Salam Zgharta
 
   
   
Al Ansar
 
Bourj
 
   
   
Nianan
 
AS Bamako
 
   
1 1
Police
 
Duguwolofila
 
   
0 2
St. George's
 
Swieqi
 
0 1
0 4
Mqabba
 
St. Andrews
 
0 0
2 1
Balzan
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 1
1 1
Morelia
 
América
 
1 0
2 0
Almere City
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
3 0
Excelsior
 
NEC
 
0 0
2 1
FC Den Bosch
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
2 2
FC Dordrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 4
2 4
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Volendam
 
0 2
1 4
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Jong PSV
 
0 0
1 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 1
1 1
Telstar
 
NAC Breda
 
0 1
1 1
Ajax
 
Willem II
 
0 1
0 2
Real Estelí
 
Diriangén
 
0 0
0 0
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Palestinian Forces
 
2 1
4 2
Al-Bireh
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
   
2 0
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
 
   
3 1
Korona Kielce
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 1
0 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 1
4 2
Boavista
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 4
Al Ahli
 
Al Wakrah
 
2 0
6 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Sadd
 
0 4
0 6
Umm Salal
 
Al Shahaniya
 
2 0
2 0
FCSB
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
2 0
Argeş
 
Sportul Snagov
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal Tula
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
4 0
Zenit
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
3 0
3 0
Akhmat Grozny U20
 
Ufa U20
 
1 1
3 2
Tambov U20
 
Orenburg U20
 
2 2
3 2
Al Raed
 
Al Mojzel
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Ain
 
Al Taawon
 
0 1
0 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Ta'ee
 
0 0
2 1
Al Najoom
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 1
1 3
Al Nassr
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
1 0
4 1
RSLAF
 
East End Tigers
 
   
0 1
Cape Town Spurs
 
JDR Stars
 
0 0
2 0
SuperSport United
 
Highlands Park
 
1 0
2 0
Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 0
Albacete
 
Extremadura UD
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Santander
 
Fuenlabrada
 
1 0
2 2
Alcorcón
 
Real Oviedo
 
1 2
1 3
Málaga
 
Tenerife
 
1 0
2 0
Alondras U19
 
Rápido Bouzas U19
 
   
2 0
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
Areosa U19
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
 
EF Lalín U19
 
   
4 1
Lugo U19 II
 
Choco U19
 
   
4 2
Ourense CF U19
 
Porriño Industrial U19
 
   
4 0
Pabellón Ourense U19
 
Victoria CF U19
 
   
2 2
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Villalbés U19
 
   
2 1
Marino de Luanco
 
Sporting Gijon II
 
1 0
1 0
Izarra
 
UD Logroñés
 
0 2
2 2
Deportivo Alaves II
 
Arenas de Getxo
 
0 2
0 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
Real Valladolid II
 
0 0
0 0
Haro
 
Osasuna II
 
0 0
1 0
Cultural Leonesa
 
Salamanca CF UDS
 
0 0
3 1
Leioa
 
Athletic Club II
 
1 0
1 0
Leioa U19
 
Antiguoko U19
 
   
2 0
Málaga U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
   
3 1
Pamplona U19
 
Athletic Club U19
 
   
0 2
Peña Barcelonista U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
   
0 2
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
   
0 2
Txantrea U19
 
Eibar U19
 
   
0 3
Valencia U19
 
Villarreal U19
 
   
3 2
Deportivo Alavés U19
 
Arenas Getxo U19
 
   
2 2
Marina Sport U19
 
Bansander U19
 
   
0 0
Real Valladolid U19
 
Getafe U19
 
   
3 2
Real Sociedad U19
 
Numancia U19
 
   
9 0
San Félix U19
 
Nervión U19
 
   
4 0
Sevilla U19
 
Granada U19
 
   
2 0
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
   
2 0
Badajoz U19
 
Leganés U19
 
   
0 0
Conxo Santiago U19
 
Lugo U19
 
   
2 1
Ebro U19
 
Stadium Casablanca U19
 
   
2 1
Gimnástica Ceuta U19
 
Calavera U19
 
   
0 1
Atlético Villacarlos U19
 
Lleida U19
 
   
2 2
Panadería Pulido
 
Atlético Paso
 
0 1
0 2
EDMF Churra
 
Huércal-Overa
 
1 0
2 1
Berceo
 
Vianés
 
2 0
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Almansa
 
1 0
4 0
Ceares
 
Lenense
 
1 0
3 0
Elche II
 
Intercity
 
2 0
2 1
Trival Valderas
 
Moratalaz
 
0 0
2 3
Villaverde-Boetticher
 
Alcorcón II
 
0 1
0 2
Santa Ana
 
Unión Adarve
 
0 1
3 2
Leganés II
 
Carabanchel
 
1 1
3 1
El Álamo
 
San Fernando de Henares
 
1 0
1 4
Mirandés II
 
Atlético Tordesillas
 
0 0
1 1
Broki
 
PVV
 
   
1 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Aarau
 
0 0
0 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
2 0
3 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Gençlerbirliği