Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Angola U20
 
Seychelles U20
 
5 0
8 0
Comoros U20
 
Malawi U20
 
0 1
0 4
Zambia U20
 
Botswana U20
 
2 0
5 0
Temperley
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Makaravank
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
   
Pyunik II
 
Makaravank
 
   
   
Cambodia U23
 
Malaysia U23
 
0 0
3 1
East Timor U23
 
Philippines U23
 
2 0
1 6
Zira
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 0
4 0
Sabah
 
Agsu
 
1 0
5 0
Sumqayıt
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
2 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Sitra
 
   
0 5
Isa Town
 
Budaiya
 
   
0 0
Kortrijk
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Rebecq
 
1 0
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
1 2
1 4
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 1
Police XI
 
TAFIC
 
0 0
0 0
Molepolole City Stars
 
Prisons XI
 
0 0
0 1
Orapa United
 
BDF XI
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
0 3
Botev Galabovo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Kariana Erden
 
3 0
4 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
1 0
Eding Sport
 
Tonnerre
 
0 0
0 1
PWD
 
Union Douala
 
1 0
1 0
Avion Academy
 
Fovu Club
 
0 0
1 0
Canon
 
APEJES Academy
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Mfou
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
0 0
1 2
Stade Renard
 
Colombe
 
1 0
3 1
UMS de Loum
 
Feutcheu
 
0 0
0 1
Young Sport Academy
 
Panthère
 
2 1
2 2
Bassam
 
AFAD
 
1 0
1 1
SOA
 
Bouake
 
   
2 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Tanda
 
0 0
4 0
Osijek II
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 2
Gorica
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 2
Akritas
 
Doxa
 
0 3
0 7
Apollon
 
Aris
 
0 0
5 1
Othellos
 
Enosis
 
0 0
2 3
Nordsjaelland U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
0 2
1 2
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Jazeera
 
1 0
2 0
Zamalek
 
El Sharqiya
 
2 0
3 1
Ismaily
 
Tanta
 
0 0
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
   
Peterborough United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
   
Bristol Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
   
Doncaster Rovers
 
Leicester U21
 
0 1
0 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Manchester United U21
 
2 2
3 2
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Millwall U18
 
0 3
0 7
Derby U18
 
Everton U18
 
1 0
1 0
Slimbridge
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
0 1
Chelsea
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 1
Southampton
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
4 2
5 2
Crewe U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 1
0 1
Birmingham W
 
Tottenham W
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
 
Stade Rennes U19
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco II
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Montpellier
 
1 2
2 2
Metz
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
3 1
4 1
Toulouse
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nantes
 
0 0
2 0
RB Leipzig U19
 
Energie Cottbus U19
 
2 0
3 1
Hamburger SV II
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 0
Lions FC
 
Europa FC
 
2 1
2 5
Asteras Tripolis
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 1
OFI
 
Kavala
 
1 0
4 0
Panionios
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
3 0
6 0
Xanthi
 
Apollon Larissa
 
2 0
3 0
Larissa
 
Kalamata
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
1 2
Malacateco
 
Siquinalá
 
2 1
6 1
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 0
Iztapa
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
1 0
1 0
Mixco
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 1
Dabas-Gyón
 
Puskás
 
0 2
0 3
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Vasas
 
1 1
1 1
Lipot SK
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
1 1
Monori SE
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 3
MTE 1904
 
Paksi SE
 
0 4
0 4
Pécsi MFC
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 0
Szarvasi FC
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 2
0 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
2 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Siófok
 
1 0
2 1
Győri ETO
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 0
East Bengal
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 1
1 1
Odisha FC
 
Bengaluru
 
0 1
0 1
Persipura
 
PSIS Semarang
 
1 0
2 0
Bhayangkara
 
Persija
 
3 0
3 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Machine Sazi
 
1 0
1 1
Saipa
 
Foolad
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
2 1
2 4
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
3 3
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 3
Sassuolo
 
Perugia
 
0 2
1 2
SPAL
 
Lecce
 
4 0
5 1
Udinese
 
Bologna
 
2 0
4 0
Città di Fasano
 
Foggia
 
1 1
   
Folgore Caratese
 
Union Feltre
 
0 0
2 1
Seravezza
 
Sanremo
 
1 1
   
Atalanta U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 0
4 0
Genoa U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 2
2 2
Inter U19
 
Bologna U19
 
3 0
4 0
Alessandria
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
1 1
Imolese
 
Triestina
 
1 1
1 1
Casale
 
Fossano
 
0 1
1 1
Vado
 
Chieri
 
0 1
0 2
Bustese Roncalli
 
Seregno
 
   
1 1
Shkupi
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
0 1
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 1
1 1
Struga
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Labunishta
 
0 0
1 0
Big Bullets
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
   
2 0
Masters Security
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Nouadhibou
 
Kedia
 
0 0
2 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Khouribga
 
1 0
1 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Kano Pillars
 
   
1 2
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
2 1
3 1
Coleraine U20
 
Institute U20
 
   
6 0
Crusaders U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
1 1
2 1
Glentoran U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
0 1
1 4
Larne U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
3 2
Oman Club
 
Mrbat
 
   
1 1
Sohar
 
Muscat
 
   
1 1
Al-Nahda
 
Al Nasr
 
   
0 1
Bahla
 
Al Oruba
 
   
3 1
Al Suwaiq
 
Fanja
 
1 1
3 1
Al-Rustaq
 
Saham
 
   
5 1
Dhofar
 
Al Seeb
 
1 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
3 0
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
0 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 2
3 2
Tychy 71
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 0
2 0
Vitória FC
 
Vitória SC
 
0 2
0 2
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting Braga U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
1 0
1 0
Academica Clinceni
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Sepsi
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
1 1
4 1
Espoir
 
Etincelles
 
1 2
2 3
Heroes
 
Gasogi United
 
0 0
0 1
Kiyovu Sports
 
Marines
 
0 1
1 2
Mukura
 
Muhanga
 
0 0
0 1
Musanze
 
AS Kigali
 
0 1
1 1
Sunrise
 
Bugesera
 
   
2 2
Rayon Sports
 
Police Rwanda
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nahdha
 
Al Ansar
 
1 1
1 2
Najran
 
Al Fateh
 
1 2
1 3
Al Shoalah
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
1 1
Jeddah
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 1
1 2
Aberdeen
 
Rangers
 
1 2
2 2
Celtic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
2 1
Hearts
 
Livingston
 
0 1
1 1
Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 0
Ross County
 
Hibernian
 
0 1
2 1
St. Mirren
 
Motherwell
 
0 2
0 3
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Radnički Pirot
 
1 0
1 1
Grafičar
 
Zemun
 
1 0
1 0
Kolubara
 
Kabel Novi Sad
 
1 0
1 2
Sinđelić Beograd
 
Metalac GM
 
0 1
1 2
Trajal Krusevac
 
Dinamo Vranje
 
0 0
2 0
Žarkovo
 
Bačka Palanka
 
0 0
1 0
Inđija
 
Rad Beograd
 
1 0
1 0
Čukarički
 
Bačka Topola
 
0 1
2 1
Mladost Lučani
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 1
0 1
Voždovac
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
1 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
2 1
2 1
Partizan
 
Napredak
 
2 1
2 3
Spartak Subotica
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
1 1
4 1
Vojvodina
 
Radnik Surdulica
 
0 0
1 0
Bo Rangers
 
Freetown City
 
   
1 0
Diamond Stars
 
Anti Drugs Strikers
 
   
0 0
Kamboi Eagles
 
Central Parade
 
   
2 0
Johansen
 
Mighty Blackpool
 
   
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Žilina
 
2 0
2 0
Slovan Bratislava U19
 
Senica U19
 
3 0
3 2
Tabor Sežana
 
Celje
 
0 2
0 4
Aluminij
 
Triglav
 
4 0
8 1
Rudar Velenje
 
Maribor
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpija
 
Domžale
 
0 0
0 1
Richards Bay
 
University of Pretoria
 
1 0
2 1
Real Oviedo II
 
Atlético Madrid II
 
2 1
3 2
Melilla
 
Coruxo
 
1 0
1 1
Rayo Vallecano II W
 
Samper W
 
   
1 1
Tamaraceite
 
Las Palmas III
 
0 0
1 0
UD San Fernando
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
0 0
3 0
Mar Menor
 
UCAM Murcia II
 
1 0
2 0
Cartagena II
 
Lorca
 
1 0
1 1
Muleño
 
Águilas CF
 
0 1
1 1
Real Murcia II
 
Mazarrón FC
 
1 0
2 3
El Palmar
 
Olímpico Totana
 
0 0
1 0
Arnedo
 
Logroñés II
 
0 0
1 0
Náxara
 
Yague
 
3 1
5 1
SD Logroñés
 
River Ebro
 
0 0
4 0
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 1
0 1
Eyüpspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 2
0 3
Kasımpaşa
 
Van BB
 
2 1
2 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Bursaspor
 
1 1
4 2
Altay
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
1 2
Galatasaray
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 0
0 2
Green Eagles
 
Green Buffaloes
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.