Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

1º de Agosto
 
Desportivo Huíla
 
   
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 2
Midland
 
Dock Sud
 
2 0
4 1
Alashkert II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
4 1
7 1
Makaravank
 
Lokomotiv
 
   
   
Masis
 
Shirak II
 
   
2 2
Van
 
Aragats
 
1 1
4 1
Ha Noi
 
Altyn Asyr
 
1 1
3 2
Paysandu
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 1
Operário PR
 
Guarani
 
1 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Valour
 
Edmonton
 
0 1
3 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 0
4 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
TP Mazembe
 
Bukavu Dawa
 
   
6 0
Sokol Tasovice
 
Vrchovina
 
0 1
0 1
Vysoke Myto
 
Pardubice
 
0 1
0 2
AGF Res.
 
AaB Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad Católica
 
Macará
 
1 2
1 3
Birmingham City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
1 2
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Blackpool
 
2 2
2 2
Ipswich Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Lincoln City
 
2 1
2 1
Oxford United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
2 4
Portsmouth
 
Coventry City
 
2 1
3 3
Rochdale
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
2 0
Crawley Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 2
2 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Salford City
 
1 1
2 2
Port Vale
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
0 1
Basildon United
 
Romford
 
   
6 0
Brentwood Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
1 2
Canvey Island
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
2 1
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Tilbury
 
   
2 0
Heybridge Swifts
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
1 1
Soham Town Rangers
 
Histon
 
0 2
2 3
Witham Town
 
Bury Town
 
1 1
1 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Guernsey
 
   
3 3
Sevenoaks Town
 
Whitehawk
 
0 1
1 1
Bracknell Town
 
Uxbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
2 1
Chertsey Town
 
South Park
 
   
3 0
Chichester City
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
2 3
Hanwell Town
 
Harlow Town
 
1 0
1 0
Hastings United
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 0
Haywards Heath Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
5 1
Herne Bay
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
3 1
Hythe Town
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
2 0
Sittingbourne
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 3
Staines Town
 
Marlow
 
1 1
2 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
3 1
VCD Athletic
 
Three Bridges
 
   
4 3
Waltham Abbey
 
Hertford Town
 
3 1
5 2
Ware
 
Barking
 
1 1
4 2
Westfield
 
Chipstead
 
   
2 0
City of Liverpool
 
Kendal Town
 
2 1
4 1
Colne
 
Marine
 
   
1 3
Dunston
 
Ossett United
 
   
1 0
Mossley
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
0 1
2 1
Pickering Town CFC
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
1 2
Pontefract Collieries
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Prescot Cables
 
Clitheroe
 
   
2 2
Trafford
 
Workington
 
   
0 1
Belper Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Chasetown
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
2 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Lincoln United
 
2 0
5 0
Leek Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle Town
 
Glossop North End
 
   
0 2
Spalding United
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
2 0
Stamford
 
Ilkeston Town
 
0 1
4 2
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Sheffield
 
1 1
3 2
Barton Rovers
 
Bedworth United
 
   
4 2
Berkhamsted
 
Bedford Town
 
   
4 0
Biggleswade
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
1 3
Daventry Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 1
Didcot Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 3
Halesowen Town
 
Kidlington
 
3 0
4 1
St Neots Town
 
Yaxley FC
 
1 2
2 5
Thame
 
North Leigh
 
0 1
2 2
Wantage Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
0 2
Paulton Rovers
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
3 1
Barnstaple Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
1 2
Cirencester Town
 
Melksham Town
 
   
5 0
Moneyfields
 
Thatcham Town
 
1 1
1 1
Sholing
 
Basingstoke Town
 
1 0
2 0
Winchester City
 
AFC Totton
 
1 0
2 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Warrington Town
 
0 3
2 4
Buxton
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 1
1 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Whitby Town
 
2 0
2 0
Morpeth Town
 
Lancaster City
 
1 1
3 2
South Shields
 
Ashton United
 
2 0
3 0
Stafford Rangers
 
Grantham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
2 1
5 1
United of Manchester
 
Hyde United
 
0 2
1 2
Witton Albion
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley U23
 
Cardiff U23
 
3 1
3 1
Nottingham U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
1 0
3 1
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Stevenage U18
 
   
6 0
Pohja Sakala
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
0 3
Tarvastu
 
Elva
 
0 0
1 4
Flora
 
Kohtla-Nomme
 
   
12 0
APOEL
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 0
CFR Cluj
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
LASK Linz
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
PuiU Helsinki
 
TiPS
 
0 3
0 5
Esse IK
 
SIF
 
   
   
Kiisto
 
KaIK
 
1 1
8 2
Kings
 
ToU
 
0 2
0 3
Finnkurd
 
Töölön Taisto
 
1 3
3 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
Saburtalo
 
Dila
 
1 0
3 0
Bakhmaro
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
1 1
Homburg
 
Aalen
 
2 1
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
TuS Haltern
 
1 0
3 0
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 2
0 4
Bhayangkara
 
PSIS Semarang
 
0 0
0 0
Persija
 
Kalteng Putra
 
1 0
3 0
Semen Padang
 
Persela
 
1 0
2 0
Madura United
 
Bali United
 
0 0
0 1
Perseru Serui
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
1 3
1 3
Žalgiris II
 
Stumbras II
 
   
   
Ljuboten
 
Tikves
 
1 2
1 5
Pehchevo
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 1
Kedah
 
PKNS
 
0 1
3 2
Guadalajara W
 
Tijuana W
 
0 1
0 1
Pachuca W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético San Luis W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
2 1
Tigres UANL W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
4 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Monterrey W
 
1 0
1 2
Yadanarbon
 
Zwekapin United
 
   
1 2
Jong Excelsior
 
Jong Sittard
 
0 2
0 4
Den Bosch Res.
 
Jong NEC
 
0 1
0 3
Rommen
 
Sarpsborg 08 II
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
1 0
Académica U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 1
2 3
Vitória Setúbal U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
3 0
4 0
Cova da Piedade U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting Turnu
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 1
3 1
Spartak Moskva II
 
Yenisey
 
2 0
2 0
Al Nahdha
 
Hottain
 
2 0
2 1
Al Najoom
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
1 1
Al Mojzel
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 0
1 1
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al Ta'ee
 
1 1
1 2
Al Jabalain
 
Najran
 
1 0
1 1
Dundee United Res.
 
Kilmarnock Res.
 
2 1
5 2
Greenock Morton Res.
 
Hamilton Academical Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Hearts Res.
 
St. Mirren Res.
 
0 1
3 1
Kolarovo
 
Kalna n. Hronom
 
3 0
5 1
Tatran Kračúnovce
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
   
1 4
AmaZulu
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
0 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Cape Town City
 
1 1
1 1
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
1 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
2 1
Bunkeflo W
 
Kungsbacka
 
0 0
2 0
Växjö W
 
Rosengard W
 
0 0
0 0
Kocaelispor U19
 
Elazığspor U19
 
1 0
3 0
Tavriya
 
Real Pharm
 
4 0
5 0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
Bukovyna
 
0 3
1 4
Hirnyk
 
Chayka
 
0 1
0 1
Kalush
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
1 0
1 0
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
Nikopol
 
2 1
5 1
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
Polessya
 
1 0
1 0
Veres
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
1 1
2 1
Krystal
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
1 0
1 1
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Uzhhorod
 
1 0
2 0
Avanhard Bziv
 
Vovchansk
 
0 0
0 0
Central Español
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
0 0
0 1
Cerrito
 
Rentistas
 
0 0
1 1
Torque
 
Atenas
 
0 1
2 1
Villa Española
 
Villa Teresa
 
0 0
1 0
Al Wasl
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahed
 
3 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.