Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Lanús
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 0
Caboolture
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 1
2 1
Sydney United
 
Sydney II
 
0 0
0 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney Olympic
 
0 0
3 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Blacktown City
 
0 2
2 4
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Manly United
 
0 1
1 2
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Lake Macquarie
 
0 0
0 1
Valentine
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
0 1
1 2
Weston Bears
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
0 0
1 0
Magpies Crusaders
 
Olympic
 
1 3
4 3
Hobart Zebras
 
Devonport City
 
1 0
2 2
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
Port Melbourne U20
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Pascoe Vale U20
 
2 1
2 2
Melbourne Victory II
 
Whittlesea Ranges
 
   
0 1
Allerheiligen
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 3
1 9
Schwaz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 1
1 3
Vitebsk
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 1
The Strongest
 
San José
 
0 1
1 1
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
3 0
3 2
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
2 2
2 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Santos U20
 
2 0
3 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Gremio U20
 
2 0
2 0
Bahia U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
1 2
Botafogo U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
0 0
2 0
Fluminense U20
 
Vitoria U20
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional U20
 
Chapecoense-SC U20
 
2 1
5 1
Vasco U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians W
 
Flamengo W
 
0 0
1 0
Minas ICESP W
 
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
1 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Iranduba
 
1 1
3 2
Boavista U20
 
Bangu U20
 
   
2 1
Goytacaz U20
 
Americano U20
 
0 0
0 1
Barra do Garcas
 
Fluminense SC
 
2 0
3 2
Juventus SC
 
Almirante Barroso
 
1 0
1 0
Prospera Criciuma
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
0 1
Atibaia
 
Rio Claro
 
   
0 1
Batatais
 
Ferroviária
 
   
0 2
CA Linense
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
3 0
Comercial
 
Mirassol
 
   
1 0
Noroeste
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
1 3
Santo André
 
Água Santa
 
0 0
0 0
PSTC
 
União PR
 
1 1
3 3
Andradina
 
Francana
 
0 0
0 0
Guarulhos
 
São José FC
 
1 2
2 3
Itararé
 
XV de Jaú
 
   
1 0
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
2 2
Corinthians
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Imperatriz
 
1 0
3 1
Luverdense
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
Náutico
 
Treze
 
0 0
1 0
Jacuipense
 
Floresta
 
0 0
1 0
Brusque
 
Juazeirense
 
2 0
4 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 1
3 1
Etar
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets II
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
2 2
Kompong Cham
 
National Defense
 
1 1
2 4
Police Commissary
 
Nagacorp
 
1 1
1 3
Visakha
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
2 0
3 4
Svay Rieng
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
1 0
2 1
Vorkuta
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 1
Hamilton City
 
Ukraine United
 
   
2 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
0 4
Kingsman
 
Waterloo
 
   
2 1
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
Khalsa
 
   
2 2
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
Kamloops City
 
   
1 4
Okanagan
 
Tigers Vancouver
 
   
2 4
Penticton
 
Surrey United
 
   
1 3
Victoria Highlanders II
 
Khalsa
 
   
5 0
Cavalry
 
York9
 
1 0
1 0
Barnechea
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
0 3
Ñublense
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
1 1
General Velásquez
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 0
4 1
Independiente
 
Colina
 
0 1
2 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
 
Sichuan Longfor
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 3
1 4
Hebei CFFC
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
2 2
Henan Jianye
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 0
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Shenzhen
 
2 0
3 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
2 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
NTUPES
 
Taipower
 
0 1
0 3
Ming Chuan University
 
Taicheng
 
1 0
3 1
Deportes Tolima
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
2 2
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 0
Tigres
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
UCR
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
San Carlos
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 0
Grecia
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
1 0
Guadalupe
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 0
2 0
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
3 0
3 0
Teplice
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 3
1 5
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
0 2
0 3
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 1
Randers
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
2 2
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
2 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
2 0
5 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Rita
 
Puerto Quito
 
0 1
2 1
El Gounah
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 2
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Tammeka II
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Tulevik
 
3 1
3 2
Flora
 
Maardu
 
2 0
3 0
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 3
France U19
 
Norway U19
 
0 0
1 0
Ireland U19
 
Czech Republic U19
 
1 0
2 1
Tampere United
 
GrIFK
 
1 1
1 1
KuPS W
 
Myran W
 
   
2 1
STPS
 
PeKa
 
   
1 1
HIFK
 
RoPS
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Turku
 
Honka
 
1 0
3 1
KuPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
1 1
Uerdingen
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Würzburger FV
 
DJK Bamberg
 
1 0
4 0
Ammerthal
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 3
1 6
Donaustauf
 
Schwabmünchen
 
0 1
0 2
Jahn Regensburg II
 
Deisenhofen
 
0 0
1 0
Fram
 
Keflavík
 
0 1
1 2
Fylkir
 
ÍBV
 
2 0
3 0
KA
 
ÍA
 
0 1
1 1
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
0 1
2 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
0 1
2 2
PSIS Semarang
 
Persib
 
0 0
0 1
Bhayangkara
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 1
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PS TNI
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 2
0 3
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ryūkyū
 
2 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 0
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Parceiro Nagano
 
0 0
0 0
Fukushima United
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 0
1 0
Fujieda MYFC
 
Sagamihara
 
1 0
2 1
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
0 1
1 4
Reinmeer Aomori
 
Honda Lock
 
0 1
0 1
Matsue City
 
Honda
 
   
0 2
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Biwako Shiga
 
   
3 3
Veertien Mie
 
Nara Club
 
0 0
0 2
Verspah Oita
 
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
0 1
2 2
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Sony Sendai
 
0 1
0 2
Imabari
 
Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Kairat
 
2 1
3 5
Taraz
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
2 0
Atyrau
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 0
Ansan Greeners
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Seoul E.
 
2 0
3 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Suwon
 
1 1
2 4
Sangju Sangmu
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
1 2
Ulsan
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
2 1
Busan Transportation
 
Changwon City
 
0 0
1 1
Metta / LU
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
1 1
2 2
Jelgava
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
0 0
Big Bullets
 
Karonga United
 
   
5 0
EPAC United
 
Chitipa United
 
   
1 1
Masters Security
 
Mzuni
 
   
0 2
TN Stars
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
   
0 0
FELDA United
 
Kedah
 
2 0
5 1
MISC
 
PKNP
 
0 0
1 0
Perak
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
1 0
2 1
América
 
Monterrey
 
2 2
4 2
Necaxa
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Tigres UANL
 
Morelia
 
3 0
4 2
Toluca
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 2
Santos Laguna
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
3 0
Deren
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
   
2 2
Khaan Khuns
 
Erchim
 
   
1 5
Shan United
 
Ayeyawady United
 
   
1 1
Chinland
 
Zwekapin United
 
   
0 3
Yadanarbon
 
Southern Myanmar
 
   
3 0
Guyana U20
 
Suriname U20
 
   
3 1
Grenada U20
 
Anguilla W U20
 
   
3 0
Antigua and Barbuda U20
 
Bermuda U20
 
1 2
1 5
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
 
St. Vincent / Gren. U20
 
   
4 0
Asker
 
Mjølner
 
1 1
2 2
Fram
 
Bærum
 
1 0
3 0
Rosenborg II
 
Gjøvik-Lyn
 
0 0
4 2
Strømsgodset II
 
Brann II
 
1 1
4 1
Finnsnes
 
Tromsø II
 
   
5 0
Lillestrøm II
 
Fløya
 
2 0
3 1
Os
 
Djerv
 
0 0
0 0
Skjetten
 
Junkeren
 
0 2
2 3
Brann
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
2 1
Molde
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 0
2 1
KFUM
 
Aalesund
 
1 0
2 4
Nest-Sotra
 
Notodden
 
0 1
2 1
Raufoss
 
Jerv
 
1 0
4 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
2 0
2 0
Sogndal
 
Tromsdalen
 
3 1
5 2
Start
 
HamKam
 
3 0
4 1
Strømmen
 
Skeid
 
1 0
1 1
Sandefjord
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
General Díaz
 
0 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
2 2
Rubio Ñú
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 1
Guaireña
 
Independiente FBC
 
0 0
0 0
Atyrá
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 1
3 1
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Resistencia
 
0 1
0 5
RI 3 Corrales
 
General Caballero JLM
 
0 1
2 3
2 de Mayo
 
Deportivo Caaguazú
 
0 0
2 0
Melgar
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
3 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Universidad
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
2 0
2 1
Molinos El Pirata
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Grau
 
Los Caimanes
 
2 1
3 2
Santos
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
2 0
Cienciano
 
Sport Victoria
 
1 0
3 0
Sport Loreto
 
Union Huaral
 
0 1
2 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
1 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
1 2
Bohemians
 
St Patrick's
 
1 0
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
 
UCD
 
4 0
7 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Astra
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 2
Ural
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 0
3 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Tambov
 
2 1
2 1
Dinamo Moskva
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 0
0 1
Sochi
 
Zenit
 
0 1
0 2
Kolomna
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
2 1
2 1
Clyde
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 2
2 3
St. Johnstone
 
Ross County
 
1 2
1 2
Inđija
 
Partizan
 
0 1
0 1
Radnički Niš
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
2 0
3 0
Petržalka akadémia
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
2 2
5