Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
[N] Lanús
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Ledesma 54'  
M. Moreno 90+3' 1 - 0  
[N] Racing Club
0 - 0
Boca Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Ojeda
  52' R. Ricardone
  58' A. Morales
  72' M. Fabro
N. Domínguez 85'  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Caboolture
2 - 1
Centenary Stormers 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sydney United
0 - 2
Sydney II 0-0H2HOdds 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3 - 1
Sydney Olympic 0-0H2HOdds 
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 4
Blacktown City 0-2H2HOdds 
Hakoah Sydney City
1 - 2
Manly United 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Adamstown Rosebuds
0 - 1
Lake Macquarie 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49'
Valentine
1 - 2
Broadmeadow Magic 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' M. Oxborrow
B. Garland 66' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' J. Virgili
Weston Bears
1 - 0
Lambton Jaffas 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Sneddon 44'  
  44' L. Remington
N. Morris 87' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Magpies Crusaders
4 - 3
Olympic 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' K. Sanders
M. Haspels 25' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 36' S. Whyte
  1 - 3 45+2' K. Sanders
M. Haspels 50' 2 - 3  
M. Haspels 66' 3 - 3  
N. Burgess 78' 4 - 3  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Hobart Zebras
2 - 2
Devonport City 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Sklenar 42' 1 - 0  
N. Edwards 44' 2 - 0  
J. Charuza 71'  
  2 - 1 71'
  2 - 2 75' J. Stone
87'  
R. Dillon 90+2'  
A. McKeown 90+2' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+5' J. Stone
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Oakleigh Cannons U20
1 - 0
Port Melbourne U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Melbourne Knights U20
2 - 2
Pascoe Vale U20 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Melbourne Victory II
0 - 1
Whittlesea Ranges  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Austrian Cup Top▲
Allerheiligen
1 - 9
Rapid Wien 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Murg
  0 - 2 28' M. Hofmann
  0 - 3 38' C. Dibon
  51' M. Hofmann
  0 - 4 54' T. Fountas
  0 - 5 63' C. Knasmüllner
  0 - 6 67' S. Schwab
  0 - 7 73' T. Murg
D. Bernsteiner 79' 1 - 7  
  1 - 8 88' M. Barać
  1 - 9 90+2' K. Arase
Schwaz
1 - 3
Kapfenberger SV 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' P. Mensah
P. Knoflach 27'  
  39' K. Makovec
  42' L. Krasniqi
M. Knoflach 64'  
P. Burger 67'  
S. Kuen 71' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' D. Sencar
  1 - 3 81' D. Racic
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Vitebsk
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Pechenin 32' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 38'  
Maranhão 47'  
67'  
  1 - 1 74' E. Shevchenko
  89' V. Nasibulin
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
The Strongest
1 - 1
San José 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' Marcelo Gomes
  38' C. Mena
  44' H. Gutiérrez
  45+3' M. Ovando
D. Wayar 51'  
H. Reina 67' 1 - 1  
  87' I. Vidaurre
D. Calero 88'  
Wilstermann
3 - 2
Bolívar 3-0H2HOdds+
O. Nova 9' 1 - 0  
G. Álvarez 26' 2 - 0  
  33' Á. Rodríguez
  36' J. Pereyra
I. Benegas 38'  
V. Melgar 41' 3 - 0  
V. Melgar 48'  
J. Aponte 55'  
  73' Juanmi Callejón
  3 - 1 74' L. Gutiérrez
  3 - 2 89' Juanmi Callejón
  90+2' Thomaz
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sarajevo
1 - 0
Zrinjski 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Šabanović 38'  
B. Tatar 46' 1 - 0  
D. Lazić 90'  
  90' I. Hadžić
Sloboda Tuzla
2 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Bečelić 23' 1 - 0  
P. Ivetić 38'  
A. Bekić 43'  
Amer Bekić 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 86' Abid Mujagić
S. Bekrić 90'  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Corinthians U20
2 - 2
Flamengo RJ U20 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' Gabriel Vitor
Jordan 36' 1 - 1  
Jordan 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 44' Gomes
Palmeiras U20
3 - 1
Santos U20 2-0H2HOdds+
Everson 26' 1 - 0  
I. Angulo 43' 2 - 0  
Alanzinho 48' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' Mario Sergio
Atletico-MG U20
2 - 0
Gremio U20 2-0H2HOdds+
Isaque 15' 1 - 0  
Lucas Indio 28' 2 - 0  
  30' V. de Oliveira Campos
Bahia U20
1 - 2
América Mineiro U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 71' Silas
E. Pablo 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+2'
Botafogo U20
0 - 1
Sport Recife U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48'
Coritiba U20
2 - 0
Ponte Preta U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  54'
Pablo 56' 1 - 0  
Pablo 85' 2 - 0  
Fluminense U20
0 - 1
Vitoria U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' Gabriel
Internacional U20
5 - 1
Chapecoense-SC U20 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Lucas 33' 1 - 0  
L. Ramos 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45+2' Jonathan
Bryan 75' 3 - 1  
Caio 81' 4 - 1  
Victor 90' 5 - 1  
Vasco U20
1 - 1
Sao Paulo U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' A. Galeano
C. Lopes 78' 1 - 1  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro Women Top▲
Corinthians
1 - 0
Flamengo 0-0H2HOdds+
  2' Fernanda Palermo
Giovanna 57' 1 - 0  
Minas ICESP
1 - 0
Kindermann-Avaí 1-0H2HOdds+
Luiara 8'  
Laíssa 20' 1 - 0  
  22' Sthephanie
Camila 43'  
Rayane 54'  
Beatriz 61'  
  62' Tauane
  76' Mylena
Princesinha 87'  
  87' Simeia
Ponte Preta
3 - 2
Iranduba 1-1H2HOdds+
Mariana 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Elisa
  1 - 2 76' Djenifer
Joelma 77' 2 - 2  
  80' Geovana
Thays 81'  
Juliana 89' 3 - 2  
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Boavista U20
2 - 1
Bangu U20  H2HOdds 
Goytacaz U20
0 - 1
Americano U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Barra do Garcas
3 - 2
Fluminense SC 2-0H2HOdds 
Juventus SC
1 - 0
Almirante Barroso 1-0H2HOdds 
Prospera Criciuma
0 - 1
Internacional SC 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Atibaia
0 - 1
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
Batatais
0 - 2
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
CA Linense
3 - 0
Votuporanguense  H2HOdds 
Comercial
1 - 0
Mirassol  H2HOdds 
Noroeste
1 - 3
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
Santo André
0 - 0
Água Santa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense 2 Top▲
PSTC
3 - 3
União PR 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Andradina
0 - 0
Francana 0-0H2HOdds 
Guarulhos
2 - 3
São José FC 1-2H2HOdds 
Itararé
1 - 0
XV de Jaú  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Botafogo
0 - 1
Santos 0-0H2HOdds+
Gilson 10'  
  12' Gustavo Henrique
  18' Lucas Verissimo
  49' Lucas Verissimo
J. Carli 51'  
Gilson 71'  
  0 - 1 75' Marinho
  77' Marinho
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 2
Fortaleza 2-0H2HOdds+
Juninho 7' 1 - 0  
  13' Wellington Paulista
J. Cazares 14' 2 - 0  
  43' André Luis
  43' J. Quintero
L. Hernández 62'  
  2 - 1 65' Carlinhos
  2 - 2 68' Juninho
Luan 76'  
  80' Felipe Alves
Corinthians
1 - 1
Flamengo 0-0H2HOdds+
Clayson 39'  
  51' Rodrigo Caio
  58' O. Berrío
Clayson 59' 1 - 0  
  63' Diego
  1 - 1 87' Gabriel Barbosa
  90+3' O. Berrío
  90+5' Rodinei
Avaí
0 - 0
Goiás 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' Jefferson
  45+1' Giovanni Augusto
Luanzinho 69'  
Vladimir 69'  
Daniel Amorim 83'  
Brenner 83'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Confiança
3 - 1
Imperatriz 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcelinho 13' 1 - 0  
  32' Xaves
Renan Gorne 46' 2 - 0  
Ítalo Melo 50' 3 - 0  
Thallyson 72'  
  3 - 1 81' Manoel
Amaral 86'  
Genivaldo 90+1'  
Luverdense
0 - 0
Tombense 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' Augusto Recife
  28' Vander
Evandro 65'  
  72' Ibson
  72' Lucas Sá
Abu 83'  
Jerffeson Recife 90+1'  
Náutico
1 - 0
Treze 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Oliveira 80' 1 - 0  
  86' Edy
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Jacuipense
1 - 0
Floresta 0-0H2HOdds+
Popo Wesley 74' 1 - 0  
  90+4' Thalison
Brusque
4 - 0
Juazeirense 2-0H2HOdds+
Pirambu Aldevan 28' 1 - 0  
Pirambu Aldevan 39' 2 - 0  
  45+2' Emílio
  45+2' Iran
Fio 64'  
Fio 64' 3 - 0  
Zé Mateus 69'  
Jefferson Renan 79'  
  79' William Fernandes
Ruan 80'  
Thiago Alagoano 83'  
Thiago Alagoano 83' 4 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
Dunav 2010 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Dobrev 2'  
  13' A. Ahmedov
  0 - 1 22' G. Dinkov
T. Nedelev 36' 1 - 1  
  51' I. Selemenev
T. Nedelev 62' 2 - 1  
  77' D. Dimov
  80' I. Lazarov
T. Nedelev 86' 3 - 1  
Etar
0 - 0
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  6' Nuno Reis
Kostadin Stoyanov 62'  
  84' F. Mazurek
-   Bulgaria - Vtora Liga Top▲
Ludogorets II
2 - 2
Botev Galabovo 2-0H2HOdds+
  20' B. Halil
I. Yordanov 35' 1 - 0  
  42' T. Radev
B. Kostadinov 44'  
H. Kelyovluev 45+1' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' D. Aleksiev
  66' D. Traykov
I. Yordanov 75'  
  2 - 2 87' Isus Angelov
  90+3' Isus Angelov
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Kompong Cham
2 - 4
National Defense 1-1H2HOdds 
Police Commissary
1 - 3
Nagacorp 1-1H2HOdds 
Visakha
3 - 4
Phnom Penh Crown 2-0H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
2 - 1
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Vorkuta
1 - 1
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Hamilton City
2 - 1
Ukraine United  H2HOdds 
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 4
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
Kingsman
2 - 1
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Mid Isle Highlanders
2 - 2
Khalsa  H2HOdds 
Mid Isle Highlanders
1 - 4
Kamloops City  H2HOdds 
Okanagan
2 - 4
Tigers Vancouver  H2HOdds 
Penticton
1 - 3
Surrey United  H2HOdds 
Victoria Highlanders II
5 - 0
Khalsa  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Cavalry
1 - 0
York9 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Gasparotto 10' 1 - 0  
  77' S. Furlano
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Barnechea
0 - 3
Colo-Colo 0-1H2HOdds+
H. Sanhueza 24'  
  0 - 1 30' J. Parraguez
H. Cavero 36'  
  55' G. Suazo
  0 - 2 71' C. Villanueva
  80' G. Costa
  0 - 3 83' I. Morales
Ñublense
1 - 1
Unión La Calera 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' D. Rojas
  58' M. Laba
W. Acuña 82' 1 - 1  
W. Acuña 83'  
  90+4' Y. Andía
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
General Velásquez
4 - 1
Fernández Vial 1-0H2HOdds+
Claudio Igor Muñoz 12'  
N. Donadell 28' 1 - 0  
  41' V. Salas
W. Cid 47'  
N. Donadell 56' 2 - 0  
M. Pinto 73' 3 - 0  
C. Sepúlveda 76' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 79' C. Parry
G. Castillo 80'  
  80' C. Parry
Independiente
2 - 1
Colina 0-1H2HOdds+
N. Pérez 27'  
  0 - 1 39' G. Perez
E. Pedreira 42'  
  44' L. Faúndez
J. López 48'  
J. Torres 59' 1 - 1  
J. Torres 63' 2 - 1  
  78' C. Miranda
J. Torres 79'  
  83' G. Perez
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
1 - 1
Sichuan Longfor 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' Qu Cheng
Bu Xin 58'  
Aloisio 75' 1 - 1  
Aloisio 81'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Renhe
1 - 4
Shanghai Shenhua 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Kim Shin-Wook
  0 - 2 21' Jiang Shenglong
Zhang Chenlong 33'  
  0 - 3 38' G. Moreno
Liu Jian 55'  
M. Diop 61' 1 - 3  
  67' Jiang Shenglong
Luo Xin 84'  
  1 - 4 90+5' A. N'Doumbou
Hebei CFFC
2 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian 0-0H2HOdds+
Zhang Chengdong 41'  
  0 - 1 49' Leonardo
Dong Xuesheng 54' 1 - 1  
Fernandinho Conceiçao 84' 2 - 1  
  89' Pei Shuai
  2 - 2 90+2' Renatinho
  90+6' Yang Xu
Henan Jianye
0 - 0
Wuhan Zall 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' Ming Tian
  54' S. M'Bia
Feng Zhuoyi 57'  
Shandong Luneng
3 - 0
Shenzhen 2-0H2HOdds+
  14' Wang Weilong
O. Selnæs 16' 1 - 0  
M. Fellaini 24' 2 - 0  
G. Pellè 52' 3 - 0  
  69' Liu Yiming
  90+1' Ge Zhen
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG 1-0H2HOdds+
Fernandinho Silva 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' Yuan Mincheng
  57' Li Shenglong
  1 - 2 63' M. Arnautović
  69' Cai Huikang
Alan Kardec 72' 2 - 2  
Peng Xinli 74'  
  88' Zhang Wei
  89' Wei Zhen
  90' Cai Huikang
Jiangsu Suning
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
  13' Piao Cheng
E. Martins 38' 1 - 0  
  59' Renato Augusto
  73' Ba Dun
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
NTUPES
0 - 3
Taipower 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' Lin Cheng-yi
  0 - 2 68' Lin Chien-hsun
  0 - 3 81' Chen Xavier
Ming Chuan University
3 - 1
Taicheng 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Clarke 25' 1 - 0  
49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' L. Kuan-Hen
90+2' 3 - 1  
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Deportes Tolima
0 - 1
América de Cali 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Y. Cabrera
L. Vásquez 10'  
J. Quiñónes 18'  
M. Pérez 38'  
D. Banguero 68'  
  72' M. Rangel
D. Valdes 81'  
  87' J. Segovia
  90+3' Neto Volpi
M. Pérez 90+3'  
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Rionegro Águilas 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Ospina 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' J. Obrian
  1 - 2 49' J. Obrian
C. Alzáte 57' 2 - 2  
  63' E. Córdoba
L. Guaycochea 77'  
  89' J. Obrian
Millonarios
1 - 0
Once Caldas 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pérez 14' 1 - 0  
  16' J. Rodríguez
  31' K. Londoño
A. Román 40'  
C. Carrillo 73'  
  82' S. Guzmán
  90' J. Salcedo
Patriotas Boyacá
2 - 0
Junior 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Fernández 3' 1 - 0  
  9' G. Fuentes
J. Malagón 27'  
K. Osorio 60' 2 - 0  
K. Osorio 61'  
  76' L. Narváez
  85' R. Pérez
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
2 - 0
Cortuluá 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Sinisterra 28' 1 - 0  
  65'
A. Peñaranda 90' 2 - 0  
Atlético
0 - 1
Bogotá 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Trejos 45'  
K. Viveros 47'  
  0 - 1 56' J. González
  86' C. Caicedo
  90+5' D. Viveros
Real Santander
2 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
J. De La Hoz 34' 1 - 0  
  38' O. Preciado
  44' G. Zarate
Y. Salas 81'  
A. Córdoba 90+3' 2 - 0  
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
UCR
0 - 1
Herediano 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' C. Reyes
  43' C. Reyes
J. Woodly 57'  
Y. Salas 72'  
  0 - 1 88' J. Ortiz
90+2'  
  90+5' K. Fuller
A. Soto 90+6'  
San Carlos
1 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Martinez 20'  
  24' J. Martínez
R. Chirino 31' 1 - 0  
M. Obando 41'  
  47' A. David
  60' M. Barrantes
  84' A. Robinson
Cartaginés
0 - 0
Santos de Guápiles 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' F. Faerron
  40' E. D. Forvis
  55' D. Torres
J. Montenegro 83'  
W. Quirós 87'  
Grecia
1 - 0
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Cerdas 52'  
K. Cerdas 62'  
Y. Araya 71' 1 - 0  
Guadalupe
1 - 1
Alajuelense 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Zamora 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' A. Lassiter
  66' C. Pineda
  70' F. Zabala
A. Gómez 71'  
  86' A. Lassiter
Pérez Zeledón
2 - 0
Limón 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Venegas 19'  
R. Rodríguez 31'  
P. Azcurra 56' 1 - 0  
  57' A. Espinoza
  65' G. Brooks
Á. Tejeda 74' 2 - 0  
  76' M. Esquivel
E. Munguio 87'  
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Istra 1961 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Simič 8' 1 - 0  
M. Caktaš 35'  
  74' A. Rufati
I. Dolček 81'  
H. Barry 88' 2 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Bohemians 1905
3 - 0
Mladá Boleslav 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Vacek 4' 1 - 0  
A. Vaníček 23'  
J. Podany 40' 2 - 0  
P. Hronek 43' 3 - 0  
  62' P. Bucha
M. Šmíd 63'  
J. Záviška 88'  
Teplice
1 - 5
Slavia Praha 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Zmrhal
  19' J. Bořil
  0 - 2 20' M. van Buren
J. Mareš 23'  
  0 - 3 44' J. Hušbauer
J. Mareš 46'  
T. Vondrášek 52' 1 - 3  
  56' D. Hovorka
E. Nazarov 66'  
  1 - 4 67' N. Stanciu
  1 - 5 90+2' T. Souček
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Silkeborg
0 - 3
Horsens 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' M. Lumb
  0 - 2 21' N. Brock-Madsen
  0 - 3 51' N. Brock-Madsen
S. Crone 61'  
F. Alves Ibsen 71'  
AaB
1 - 1
SønderjyskE 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Okore 19'  
  26' J. Absalonsen
T. van Weert 55'  
L. Andersen 71' 1 - 0  
P. Olsen 74'  
  1 - 1 79' M. Albæk
  84' E. Jonsson
Esbjerg
1 - 1
Hobro 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Soiri 40' 1 - 0  
R. Austin 53'  
  65' J. Bøge
  68' E. Sabbi
J. Sørensen 71'  
  75' A. Ahmedhodzic
  1 - 1 90+3' A. Ahmedhodzic
Randers
2 - 2
Brøndby 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Riis 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' D. Kaiser
S. Piesinger 51'  
  73' P. Arajuuri
S. Graves 84'  
  1 - 2 90+2' M. Uhre
  90+4' P. Arajuuri
M. Egho 90+5' 2 - 2  
Midtjylland
2 - 1
Nordsjælland 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' I. Atanga
  11' A. Mumin
  19' U. Jenssen
Evander 28' 1 - 1  
R. Nicolaisen 42'  
  44' G. Donyoh
A. Okosun 56' 2 - 1  
  88' I. Sadiq
J. Cajuste 89'  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Mushuc Runa
5 - 1
Barcelona 2-0H2HOdds+
  15' Gabriel Marques
  25' C. Alemán
J. Palacios 34' 1 - 0  
A. Preciado 45+1' 2 - 0  
I. Gómez 53'  
G. Mina 57'  
J. Palacios 57'  
D. Bone 58' 3 - 0  
  61' D. Aimar
  61' R. Calderón
J. Palacios 62'  
  3 - 1 64' L. Campana
J. Palacios 73' 4 - 1  
I. Gómez 78' 5 - 1  
Independiente del Valle
2 - 2
Guayaquil City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Mastriani
  27' F. Caicedo
C. Pellerano 36' 1 - 1  
  37' M. Hoyos
  39' A. Chávez
J. Sánchez 39'  
  1 - 2 58' M. Hoyos
C. Pellerano 72'  
B. Rivera 73'  
R. Schunke 77'  
  86' D. Viteri
J. Govea 90+1' 2 - 2  
  90+4' A. Naula
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Santa Rita
2 - 1
Puerto Quito 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Quintero
F. Silva 51' 1 - 1  
N. Molina 74' 2 - 1  
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
El Gounah
2 - 2
Zamalek 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' F. Sassi
Islam Roushdi 39'  
  0 - 1 64' Tarek Hamed
Mahmoud El Gazzar 66'  
Ahmed Yasser Rayan 78' 1 - 1  
  85' Tarek Hamed
Mahmoud Shabrawy 88' 2 - 1  
Ahmed Yasser Rayan 89'  
Mahmoud Shabrawy 90'  
Amr El Saadawy 90+2'  
  2 - 2 90+7' Mahmoud Abdel Aziz
Mahmoud El Gazzar 90+8'  
  90+8' Youssef Obama
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 2
Tammeka II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' E. Mõttus
M. Petrov 41'  
  0 - 2 51' R. Tepper
M. Vetkal 77'  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Trans
3 - 2
Tulevik 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' K. Saag
  11' A. Roosalu
E. McWoods 30' 1 - 1  
T. Tamberg 34'  
E. McWoods 41' 2 - 1  
D. Polyakov 42'  
  45+1' J. Õunap
E. McWoods 45+2' 3 - 1  
  49' M. Allik
  3 - 2 72' T. Lang
  74' K. Kask
V. Mihhailov 90+4'  
E. McWoods 90+6'  
Flora
3 - 0
Maardu 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Pürg 3' 1 - 0  
M. Poom 7' 2 - 0  
M. Ainsalu 18'  
  26' A. Džumadil
G. Kams 46' 3 - 0  
  67' V. Ogorodnik
A. Nurmela 81'  
  82' V. Aksjonov
  90+1' D. Malov
Kuressaare
0 - 3
Levadia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' E. Valmas
  35' M. Podholjuzin
K. Paju 38'  
  0 - 2 45+2' M. Podholjuzin
M. Stern 67'  
M. Miil 73'  
  0 - 3 81' K. Õigus
  90+4' R. Peetson
-   Europe - Euro U19 Top▲
France U19
1 - 0
Norway U19 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Ngoumou 61' 1 - 0  
  90+2' N. Holm
Ireland U19
2 - 1
Czech Republic U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Reghba 23'  
J. Afolabi 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' V. Kusej
B. Coffey 81' 2 - 1  
L. O'Connor 89'  
J. Afolabi 90'  
  90+5' L. Husek
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
Tampere United
1 - 1
GrIFK 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Britschgi
T. Järvi 37' 1 - 1  
  51' S. Langhoff
  66' D. Langhoff
  67' P. Meyer
  75' P. Meyer
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
KuPS W
2 - 1
Myran W  H2HOdds+
M. Kiskonen 36' 1 - 0  
M. Kiskonen 38' 2 - 0  
E. Vanhanen 51'  
  80' C. Swackhamer
M. Kiskonen 82'  
  2 - 1 88' V. Byskata
N. Ruuskanen 90+3'  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
STPS
1 - 1
PeKa  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HIFK
1 - 0
RoPS 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Tukiainen 23' 1 - 0  
  33' S. Olabisi
Toró 40'  
  89' L. Lingman
R. Selander 90+3'  
M. Hänninen 90+5'  
Inter Turku
3 - 1
Honka 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Mastokangas 6' 1 - 0  
  19' R. Ivanov
T. Furuholm 44'  
  51' Javi Hervás
F. Valenčič 59' 2 - 0  
A. Paananen 71'  
  2 - 1 82' Abel Suárez
J. Hämäläinen 85'  
T. Furuholm 90' 3 - 1  
KuPS
0 - 0
Mariehamn 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Ngueukam 51'  
  58' R. Crawford
V. Saxman 87'  
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Deville
M. Seegert 55' 1 - 1  
  59' M. Seegert
  84' Mirko Schuster
Uerdingen
1 - 0
Hallescher FC 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Kirchhoff 42'  
A. Maxsø 44'  
F. Evina 65' 1 - 0  
F. Evina 66'  
  70' J. Nietfeld
M. Konrad 88'  
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Nord Top▲
Würzburger FV
4 - 0
DJK Bamberg 1-0H2HOdds 
Ammerthal
1 - 6
Eltersdorf 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Bayern Süd Top▲
Donaustauf
0 - 2
Schwabmünchen 0-1H2HOdds 
Jahn Regensburg II
1 - 0
Deisenhofen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Fram
1 - 2
Keflavík 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' G. Gudlaugsson
G. Gunnarsson 55'  
Tiago Fernandes 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 67' G. Gudlaugsson
  70' Í. Ólafsson
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
Fylkir
3 - 0
ÍBV 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Finnsson 12' 1 - 0  
  41' Sigurður Arnar Magnússon
A. Eyþórsson 45' 2 - 0  
R. Sveinsson 52'  
G. Castillion 84' 3 - 0  
KA
1 - 1
ÍA 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' V. Jónsson
E. Aðal­steins­son 22'  
  23' A. Hafsteinsson
  33' A. Gudjónsson
  34' M. Johansson
H. Jónasson 43'  
  45+1' O. Guðmundsson
A. Ormarsson 58' 1 - 1  
Y. Geirsson 62'  
B. Bjarnason 63'  
  88' H. Gunnarsson
KR
2 - 2
Stjarnan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' B. Sigurðsson
A. Kristinsson 50'  
  56' Þ. Rúnarsson
T. Thomsen 57' 1 - 1  
  63' D. Laxdal
B. Stefánsson 80' 2 - 1  
  90' A. Hauksson
  2 - 2 90+3' H. Halldórsson
90+4'  
Víkingur Reykjavík
2 - 2
Valur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' L. Petry
  45' L. Petry
  49' E. Ingvarsson
  0 - 2 52' S. Lárusson
G. Tryggvason 59' 1 - 2  
L. Tómasson 87' 2 - 2  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSIS Semarang
0 - 1
Persib 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' Saepuloh Maulana
  27' Hariono
S. Tahar 34'  
Patrick 45'  
Patrick 45'  
  45' R. Mihelič
  51' H. Herdiana
H. Yulianto 66'  
  0 - 1 78' E. N'Douassel
  87' A. Idrus
Bhayangkara
0 - 1
Persipura 0-0H2HOdds+
  7' André Ribeiro
H. Epandi 39'  
R. Fergonzi 50'  
  0 - 1 64' B. Solossa
  73' D. Sulaiman
M. Hargianto 76'  
R. Fergonzi 90+5'  
Persebaya Surabaya
1 - 1
PS TNI 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Sanadi 42'  
R. Irianto 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' W. Febrianto
  83' L. Arnaud
  88' G. Triaji
-   Israel - Toto Cup Ligat Al Top▲
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' N. Zrihan
  23' T. Yosefi
  34' G. Levi
  56' G. Levi
  64' T. Yosefi
G. Itzhak 66'  
D. Haziza 83'  
M. Abu Fani 90+5'  
M. Levi 90+6'  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Machida Zelvia
0 - 3
Tokushima Vortis 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' T. Suzuki
K. Shimosaka 23'  
  45+1' R. Sugimoto
  0 - 2 45+5' J. Buijs
  50' A. Kawata
  0 - 3 60' Y. Konishi
K. Fukatsu 72'  
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 1
Ryūkyū 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Kurokawa 22' 1 - 0  
T. Shichi 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' K. Nakagawa
  62' K. Nakagawa
K. Ogawa 74' 3 - 1  
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
Montedio Yamagata 0-0H2HOdds+
  41' S. Nakamura
  51' Y. Kumamoto
  58' T. Yamada
H. Nakama 74' 1 - 0  
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Azul Claro Numazu
0 - 0
Parceiro Nagano 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Fujiwara 54'  
  81' K. Uchida
Fukushima United
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Take 20' 1 - 0  
H. Take 73'  
Fujieda MYFC
2 - 1
Sagamihara 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Suzuki 4' 1 - 0  
  8' T. Oishi
  45' T. Sueyoshi
Y. Morishima 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' João Gabriel
Cerezo Osaka U23
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' A. Takagi
  45' R. Shibamoto
  0 - 2 47' A. Takagi
  0 - 3 64' R. Matsuda
  0 - 4 84' A. Takagi
P. Jantawong 89'  
  90+4' T. Ko
P. Jantawong 90+5' 1 - 4  
-   Japan - Japan Football League Top▲
Reinmeer Aomori
0 - 1
Honda Lock 0-1H2HOdds 
Matsue City
0 - 2
Honda  H2HOdds 
Suzuka Unlimited
3 - 3
Biwako Shiga  H2HOdds 
Veertien Mie
0 - 2
Nara Club 0-0H2HOdds 
Verspah Oita
2 - 2
Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0-1H2HOdds 
Maruyasu Okazaki
0 - 2
Sony Sendai 0-1H2HOdds 
Imabari
0 - 0
Osaka 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Tobol
3 - 5
Kairat 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Žulpa 14' 1 - 0  
N. Kvekveskiri 24'  
  30' R. Orazov
M. Fedin 31' 2 - 0  
J. Kankava 40'  
  2 - 1 45+1' E. Akhmetov
R. Valiullin 69'  
  2 - 2 74' M. Eppel
  2 - 3 79' M. Eppel
  2 - 4 82' A. Eseola
S. Sebai 83' 3 - 4  
V. Andriuškevičius 86'  
  3 - 5 87' B. Islamkhan
Taraz
2 - 0
Zhetysu 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Rozybakiev 18'  
Elivelto 50' 1 - 0  
Elivelto 72'  
Elivelto 90+2'  
A. Taubay 90+4' 2 - 0  
A. Taubay 90+5'  
Atyrau
1 - 0
Ordabasy 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' V. Korobkin
M. Gabyshev 31'  
I. Antipov 60'  
I. Abdulavov 74' 1 - 0  
B. Mansaly 83'  
  87' João Paulo
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Ansan Greeners
1 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee In-Jae 41'  
  67' Ka Sol-Hyeon
  85' Bruno Baio
Kim Dae-Yeol 90+5' 1 - 0  
Asan Mugunghwa
3 - 2
Seoul E. 2-0H2HOdds+
  10'
Ko Moo-Yeol 10' 1 - 0  
  29' Lee Hyeon-Seong
Ko Moo-Yeol 45' 2 - 0  
Ko Moo-Yeol 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 77' Wesley Alex
  3 - 2 87' Kim Min-Gyoon
  89' Lee Kyung-Ryul
Daejeon Citizen
2 - 4
Suwon 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Chițu 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' Baek Sung-Dong
  1 - 2 58' Cho Yu-Min
Park Se-Young 78' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90' An Byong-Jun
  2 - 4 90+1' Baek Sung-Dong
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 0
Daegu 1-0H2HOdds+
Kim Kyung-Joong 4'  
Park Yong-Ji 13'  
Yoon Bit-Garam 23' 1 - 0  
  49' Kim Tae-Han
Lee Tae-Hee 50' 2 - 0  
  90+1' Rildo
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 2
Seongnam 0-1H2HOdds+
Min Sang-Gi 25'  
Song Jun-Pyung 29'  
  44' Kong Min-Hyu
  0 - 1 45+1' Lim Chai-Min
  65' Choe Byeong-Chan
A. Taggart 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' Kong Min-Hyu
Waguininho 90+2'  
Ulsan
2 - 1
Gangwon 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Kim Ji-Hyun
Sin Jin-Ho 42'  
M. Diskerud 65' 1 - 1  
Kim Bo-Kyung 77' 2 - 1  
  82' Cho Jae-Wan
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Busan Transportation
1 - 1
Changwon City 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Lim Jong-Wook
  44' Shin Tae-Han
Jung Seo-Woon 73' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' Jung Gi-Woon
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Metta / LU
1 - 1
Rīgas FS 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Šibass 57'  
K. Liepa 63'  
  0 - 1 66' T. Malec
  69' T. Šimkovič
K. Liepa 79' 1 - 1  
Ventspils
2 - 2
Valmiera / BSS 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' E. Punculs
  37' K. Kārkliņš
Hélio Baptista 41' 1 - 1  
J. Kazačoks 56'  
  1 - 2 57' T. Arokodare
  66' T. Arokodare
O. Appiah 85' 2 - 2  
I. Stuglis 90+1'  
  90+4' A. Grjaznovs
Jelgava
0 - 0
Liepāja 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Ivanovs 61'  
A. Kotlyarov 75'  
  80' R. Friday
  90+1' S. Keita
D. Indrāns 90+1'  
R. Rode 90+2'  
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Big Bullets
5 - 0
Karonga United -H2HOdds 
EPAC United
1 - 1
Chitipa United -H2HOdds 
Masters Security
0 - 2
Mzuni -H2HOdds 
TN Stars
0 - 0
Kamuzu Barracks -H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Super League Top▲
FELDA United
5 - 1
Kedah 2-0H2HOdds+
Jocinei 6' 1 - 0  
Faiz Mazlan 32' 2 - 0  
  75' Renan
  2 - 1 78' J. Bauman
K. Amri 85' 3 - 1  
Jasazrin 90+2' 4 - 1  
K. Ikeda 90+3' 5 - 1  
MISC
1 - 0
PKNP 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' A. Aguinaldo
Brandão 75' 1 - 0  
Thivandaran 82'  
  89' Mohamad Hafiz
Perak
2 - 1
Kuala Lumpur 1-0H2HOdds+
Careca 31' 1 - 0  
Leandro 45+2'  
Careca 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' L. Woodland
  83' Indra Putra
  87' Zhafri
Ronaldo 90+4'  
-   Mexico - Liga MX Top▲
América
4 - 2
Monterrey 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' R. Funes Mori
N. Castillo 16' 1 - 1  
M. Uribe 19' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 31' A. Hurtado
N. Castillo 49' 3 - 2  
  58' J. Gónzalez
G. Rodríguez 70'  
  73' Ó. Talancón
R. Martínez 77' 4 - 2  
  82' N. Sánchez
A. Marchesín 90+5'  
Necaxa
0 - 0
Cruz Azul 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' M. Caraglio
  59' A. Aldrete
  73' J. Domínguez
M. Salas 73'  
V. Alvarado 76'  
F. Meza 86'  
Tigres UANL
4 - 2
Morelia 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Rodríguez 20' 1 - 0  
Rafael Carioca 28' 2 - 0  
J. Aquino 35' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 46' L. Mendoza
L. Rodríguez 66'  
  3 - 2 88' G. Lezcano
J. Aquino 90+4' 4 - 2  
Toluca
0 - 2
Querétaro 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Tobio 33'  
F. Mancuello 52'  
A. Ríos 64'  
  0 - 1 65' F. Castillo
R. Salinas 70'  
  0 - 2 72' J. Escoboza
Santos Laguna
3 - 0
Guadalajara 1-0H2HOdds+
  32' M. Pérez
B. Lozano 40' 1 - 0  
Dória 47' 2 - 0  
B. Lozano 51'  
G. Arteaga 71'  
J. Furch 78' 3 - 0  
-   Mongolia - Premier League Top▲
Deren
2 - 2
Ulaanbaatar City  H2HOdds 
Khaan Khuns
1 - 5
Erchim  H2HOdds 
-   Myanmar - National League Top▲
Shan United
1 - 1
Ayeyawady United  H2HOdds 
Chinland
0 - 3
Zwekapin United  H2HOdds 
Yadanarbon
3 - 0
Southern Myanmar  H2HOdds 
-   N/C America - Concacaf Championship Women U20 Top▲
Guyana U20
3 - 1
Suriname U20  H2HOdds 
Grenada U20
3 - 0
Anguilla W U20  H2HOdds 
[N] Antigua and Barbuda U20
1 - 5
Bermuda U20 1-2H2HOdds 
St. Kitts and Nevis U20
4 - 0
St. Vincent / Gren. U20  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Asker
2 - 2
Mjølner 1-1H2HOdds+
F. Kastrati 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' E. Skogvoll
S. Hammershaug 61' 2 - 1  
  64' W. Hanssen
  2 - 2 87' F. Arntsen
Fram
3 - 0
Bærum 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Nilsen 19' 1 - 0  
  44' J. Aubert
O. Breistøl 47' 2 - 0  
S. Osestad 52' 3 - 0  
  67' A. Markus
  88' O. Berre
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Rosenborg II
4 - 2
Gjøvik-Lyn 0-0H2HOdds 
Strømsgodset II
4 - 1
Brann II 1-1H2HOdds 
Finnsnes
5 - 0
Tromsø II  H2HOdds 
Lillestrøm II
3 - 1
Fløya 2-0H2HOdds 
Os
0 - 0
Djerv 0-0H2HOdds 
Skjetten
2 - 3
Junkeren 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Brann
2 - 1
Stabæk 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Jenssen 59' 1 - 0  
V. Berisha 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' H. Geelmuyden
Molde
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Eikrem 18' 1 - 0  
F. Aursnes 35'  
  44' S. Skålevik
  1 - 1 72' K. Zachariassen
F. Sjølstad 75' 2 - 1  
K. Haugen 90+5'  
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
KFUM
2 - 4
Aalesund 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mawa 25' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Þrándarson
  1 - 1 49' D. Ólafsson
  55' H. Fridjonsson
O. Øby 65' 2 - 1  
S. Sortevik 67'  
O. Øby 84'  
  2 - 2 89' S. Fet
  2 - 3 90+1' T. Agdestein
  90+2' T. Agdestein
  2 - 4 90+3' H. Guèye
Nest-Sotra
2 - 1
Notodden 0-1H2HOdds+
  35' E. Johansen
  0 - 1 37' E. Johansen
A. Dang 78' 1 - 1  
M. Sande 81' 2 - 1  
Raufoss
4 - 2
Jerv 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Maigaard 14' 1 - 0  
M. Maigaard 39'  
O. Løken 47' 2 - 0  
M. Maigaard 57' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 66' A. Okachi
E. Race 72'  
  3 - 2 77' L. Ferreira
R. Doghman 88' 4 - 2  
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 0
Ullensaker / Kisa 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Kapidzic 2' 1 - 0  
K. Eriksen 35' 2 - 0  
Simón Colina 47'  
  58' E. Kitolano
Sogndal
5 - 2
Tromsdalen 3-1H2HOdds+
O. Sveen 15' 1 - 0  
E. Schulze 21' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 26' L. Andreassen
A. Adams 31' 3 - 1  
E. Schulze 46' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 56' S. Ringberg
A. Adams 61' 5 - 2  
U. Fredriksen 72'  
  78' T. Braaten
  88' R. Lorentzen
  90+5' A. Løvland
Start
4 - 1
HamKam 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Jørgensen 6' 1 - 0  
T. Christensen 28' 2 - 0  
H. Robstad 30'  
M. Bringaker 42' 3 - 0  
  50' O. Færø
  3 - 1 62' S. Pedersen
A. Aremu 76'  
K. Finnbogason 83' 4 - 1  
Strømmen
1 - 1
Skeid 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Gussiås 26' 1 - 0  
  38' A. El Amrani
K. Jahr 43'  
S. Bjørkkjær 59'  
  1 - 1 59' J. Godoy
P. Andresen 82'  
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Kongsvinger 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' I. Mafi
M. Høibråten 53'  
P. Engblom 78' 1 - 0  
  90+1' Marlinho
-   Paraguay - Division 1 Top▲
Deportivo Santaní
1 - 1
General Díaz 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Leguizamón 3'  
M. Pereira 12'  
  0 - 1 30' D. Godoy
  54' W. Ibarrola
J. Aguilar 62' 1 - 1  
  80' D. Doldán
  81' R. Prieto
R. Rodríguez 86'  
  87' E. Giménez
River Plate
2 - 2
Sol de América 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Agüero 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' G. Velázquez
F. Parra 62'  
J. Requena 64' 2 - 1  
  71' I. Villalba
H. Miranda 74'  
  2 - 2 88' F. Jourdan
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
Rubio Ñú
1 - 1
12 de Octubre 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' H. Notario
N. Ruiz 90+4' 1 - 1  
Guaireña
0 - 0
Independiente FBC 0-0H2HOdds 
Atyrá
3 - 1
3 de Febrero 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' A. Gonzalez
J. C. Martinez 57' 1 - 1  
  62' Jonathan
F. Gimenez 69' 2 - 1  
90+2' 3 - 1  
Fulgencio Yegros
0 - 5
Resistencia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17'
  0 - 2 46'
  0 - 3 57'
  0 - 4 60'
66'  
  0 - 5 72'
RI 3 Corrales
2 - 3
General Caballero JLM 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25'
  0 - 2 51'
54' 1 - 2  
73' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+1'
2 de Mayo
2 - 0
Deportivo Caaguazú 0-0H2HOdds+
60' 1 - 0  
82' 2 - 0  
-   Peru - Primera Division Top▲
Melgar
3 - 0
Ayacucho 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Narváez 22'  
H. Hinostroza 32' 1 - 0  
C. Neyra 38'  
  39' N. Martínez
  45+1' C. Laura
  58' J. Inga
J. Vidales 61' 2 - 0  
B. Cuesta 67' 3 - 0  
P. Labrin 89'  
Universidad San Martín
2 - 1
Real Garcilaso 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' C. Souza
R. Espinoza 35' 1 - 1  
J. Escobar 63' 2 - 1  
  66' A. Robles
M. Delgado 73'  
  89' P. Goyoneche
J. Bolívar 90+3'  
Unión Comercio
1 - 1
Sport Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' J. Rodriguez
  0 - 1 57' J. Mondragón
A. Zamudio 59'  
M. Velarde 63' 1 - 1  
  66' J. Ross
  87' J. Medina
C. Dávila 90'  
Alianza Universidad
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal 2-0H2HOdds+
  16' C. Flores
L. Pajoy 35' 1 - 0  
J. Conde 38' 2 - 0  
  44' Y. Vílchez
A. Rovegno 85'  
  2 - 1 90' R. Buitrago
Molinos El Pirata
0 - 1
Universitario 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Valoyes 30'  
  49' R. Guarderas
  0 - 1 58' G. Denis
J. Aguirre 60'  
K. Rodriguez 66'  
J. Serrato 90+1'  
  90+2' C. Olascuaga
-   Peru - Segunda Division Top▲
Atlético Grau
3 - 2
Los Caimanes 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Fernández
J. Marina 18' 1 - 1  
M. Sen 25' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 53' A. Fernández
  61' J. Carbajal
  76' M. Cabada
M. Sen 81' 3 - 2  
M. Sen 82' 4 - 2  
J. Acasiete 90+1'  
Santos
2 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Barrios 52' 1 - 0  
D. Zevallos 67' 2 - 0  
Cienciano
3 - 0
Sport Victoria 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Cuero 41' 1 - 0  
H. Valencia 47' 2 - 0  
R. Tito 71' 3 - 0  
Sport Loreto
2 - 2
Union Huaral 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Silva
  20' O. Bogado
J. López de Castilla 65' 1 - 1  
J. Asca 67'  
  1 - 2 70' J. Viza
  85' J. Barreda
90' 2 - 2  
Diego Silva 90' 3 - 2  
-   Poland - Ekstraklasa Top▲
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 1
Cracovia Kraków 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Bohar 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Rafael Lopes
  61' J. Gol
  72' S. Lusiusz
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin 0-0H2HOdds+
Luquinhas 27'  
  34' Z. Kožulj
  49' K. Triantafyllopoulos
S. Kulenovic 59' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' A. Buksa
V. Gvilia 80'  
  1 - 2 84' Z. Kožulj
-   Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Top▲
Bohemians
3 - 0
St Patrick's 1-0H2HOdds+
  38' D. Clarke
R. Swan 43' 1 - 0  
P. Kirk 62'  
  81' J. Lennon
C. Levingston 82' 2 - 0  
R. Swan 90+2' 3 - 0  
Shamrock Rovers
7 - 0
UCD 4-0H2HOdds+
G. Cummins 13' 1 - 0  
A. McEneff 19' 2 - 0  
D. Carr 21' 3 - 0  
J. Byrne 23' 4 - 0  
A. McEneff 48' 5 - 0  
A. Greene 58' 6 - 0  
A. Greene 77' 7 - 0  
  82' J. McClelland
-   Romania - Liga 1 Top▲
CSM Iaşi
1 - 0
Astra 1-0H2HOdds+
Adrià Gallego 34'  
  40' D. Graur
C. Frăsinescu 43' 1 - 0  
O. Horșia 70'  
B. Diallo 85'  
Dinamo Bucureşti
0 - 2
Universitatea Craiova 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Sin 7'  
  14' F. Borţa
  0 - 1 36' C. Bărbuţ
  0 - 2 66' M. Roman
  67' S. Acka
A. Răuță 78'  
M. Popescu 87'  
-   Russia - Premier League Top▲
Ural
3 - 0
Akhmat Grozny 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Boumal 19'  
V. Ilyin 45+2' 1 - 0  
  56' D. Szymański
O. El Kabir 58' 2 - 0  
Y. Bavin 78' 3 - 0  
Lokomotiv Moskva
2 - 1
Tambov 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Kostyukov
  13' M. Kostyukov
Éder 31' 1 - 1  
V. Ignatyev 33' 2 - 1  
V. Ćorluka 43'  
  74' V. Ciupercă
G. Krychowiak 79'  
  81' I. Markelov
  90' S. Takazov
M. Lysov 90+1'  
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan' 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' E. Bashkirov
  36' E. Bashkirov
  63' Z. Davitashvili
K. Panchenko 67'  
  70' D. Stepanov
C. Kaboré 72'  
S. Szymański 81'  
  90' Y. Dyupin
  90+1' K. Kvaratskhelia
  90+3' V. Podberezkin
  0 - 1 90+5' B. Mikeltadze
Sochi
0 - 2
Zenit 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Miladinović 29'  
  0 - 1 30' S. Azmoun
I. Novoseltsev 43'  
  0 - 2 89' M. Ozdoev
-   Russia - Russian Cup Top▲
Kolomna
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' K. Korzh
V. Zhuravlev 13' 1 - 1  
D. Novak 29' 2 - 1  
R. Kharchenkov 85'  
-   Scotland - League Cup Top▲
Clyde
2 - 3
Airdrieonians 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' A. Roy
  37' J. Kerr
  0 - 2 39' A. Eckersley
C. Howie 39'  
  0 - 3 59' A. Roy
  68' S. Crighton
D. Goodwillie 75' 1 - 3  
D. Goodwillie 85' 2 - 3  
  87' N. Wedderburn
St. Johnstone
1 - 2
Ross County 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Tanser 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' B. McKay
  1 - 2 45+1' B. McKay
  63' I. Vigurs
L. Craig 73'  
-   Serbia - Super Liga Top▲
Inđija
0 - 1
Partizan 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' Z. Tošić
  45+1' Đ. Ivanović
V. Janjić 73'  
  78' Đ. Ivanović
Radnički Niš
3 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Noma 11' 1 - 0  
S. Mihajlović 24' 2 - 0  
V. Batrović 77' 3 - 0  
-   Slovakia - 2. Liga Top▲
Petržalka akadémia
5 - 3
Slavoj Trebišov 2-2H2HOdds+
L. Almási 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 35' R. Cicman
  1 - 2 42' K. Zsigmond
J. Piroska 45' 2 - 2  
L. Almási 55' 3 - 2  
J. Piroska 65' 4 - 2  
L. Almási 78' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 81' Guilherme
L. Almási 84'  
  84' R. Begala
-   Slovakia - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Ružomberok
1 - 0
Nitra 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' O. Podhorin
J. Maslo 48'  
  53' P. Farkas
  90+1' S. Štefanec
D. Takáč 90+3' 1 - 0  
M. Regáli 90+4'  
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
Sereď 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' Ľ. Michalík
B. Mitrea 14'  
  18' D. Špehar
E. Halilović 19' 1 - 0  
  34' M. Sus
  39' D. Baša
F. Dangubić 45'  
  57' F. Pankarićan
B. Mitrea 59' 2 - 0  
T. Záhumenský 72'  
M. Tešija 73'  
  90' R. Richnák
Zlaté Moravce
1 - 2
DAC 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' C. Blackman
T. Grozdanovski 11'  
D. Duga 21' 1 - 0  
M. Valovčan 44'  
M. Hitka 62'  
  62' E. Ramírez
  1 - 1 68' Z. Kalmár
  1 - 2 88' Z. Kalmár
-   Slovakia - Slovakia Cup Top▲
Jasenov
3 - 4
Strážske  H2HOdds 
Agrifop Stakcin
2 - 1
Slovan Belá nad Cirochou  H2HOdds 
Budkovce
3 - 5
Mladost Kalsa  H2HOdds 
Demjata
8 - 1
Fintice  H2HOdds