Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burundi
 
Guinea
 
0 1
0 2
Madagascar
 
Nigeria
 
1 0
2 0
Uganda
 
Egypt
 
0 2
0 2
Zimbabwe
 
Congo DR
 
0 2
0 4
Excursionistas
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Gungahlin
 
Canberra Olympic
 
1 4
2 7
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Hakoah Sydney City
 
2 0
3 0
Blacktown City
 
Sydney II
 
1 1
3 1
Manly United
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
0 3
0 5
Sydney Olympic
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
1 0
1 0
Sydney United
 
Marconi Stallions
 
0 0
0 0
Edgeworth Eagles
 
Lake Macquarie
 
2 0
3 0
Valentine
 
Newcastle Jets II
 
0 0
0 3
Hobart Zebras
 
Riverside Olympic
 
1 0
3 2
South Melbourne
 
Pascoe Vale
 
0 0
1 0
South Melbourne U20
 
Pascoe Vale U20
 
3 1
3 1
Ruh Brest
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 1
0 3
Orsha
 
Sputnik
 
0 1
0 2
Smorgon
 
Slonim
 
1 1
2 2
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 1
Dnyapro
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 2
0 2
BATE
 
Vitebsk
 
3 0
3 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
2 0
2 0
Fluminense U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 1
0 1
Bonsucesso
 
Serra Macaense
 
1 0
2 0
Serrano RJ
 
Campos AA
 
0 0
0 0
Camboriú
 
Blumenau
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus SC
 
Internacional SC
 
1 2
3 2
Profute
 
Queimados
 
   
5 1
Minas Boca U20
 
Tupi U20
 
0 1
1 2
Prudentópolis
 
União PR
 
0 0
0 0
América SP
 
Andradina
 
   
1 2
Bandeirante SP
 
Fernandópolis
 
   
1 1
Catanduva
 
Francana
 
   
5 1
Flamengo SP
 
Mauaense
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Catanduvense
 
   
1 2
Itapirense
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 0
Itararé
 
Elosport
 
   
5 0
Jabaquara
 
Barcelona EC
 
   
0 3
Manthiqueira
 
União Mogi
 
   
0 1
Marília
 
Assisense
 
1 1
1 1
Matonense
 
Taquaritinga
 
0 1
1 1
Mauá
 
Guarulhos
 
0 1
0 2
Osvaldo Cruz
 
José Bonifácio
 
0 0
1 0
Paulista
 
São José FC
 
1 0
2 1
Rio Branco SP
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Amparo
 
1 0
2 2
União Barbarense
 
Brasilis
 
0 0
3 0
VOCEM
 
Santacruzense
 
1 1
1 1
Ferroviária U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
   
1 1
Ferroviário
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Confiança
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Acreano
 
Volta Redonda
 
1 0
1 2
Bragantino PA
 
Floresta
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória ES
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista
 
Brusque
 
1 1
1 1
Caxias
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense de Feira
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
0 1
Juazeirense
 
Iporá
 
1 1
1 1
América RN
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 0
São Raimundo
 
Manaus
 
0 0
1 0
Bati Youth
 
Soltilo Angkor
 
   
1 2
Boeung Ket
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
2 0
2 1
Visakha
 
Police Commissary
 
3 0
3 1
Svay Rieng
 
Nagacorp
 
0 0
0 0
Khalsa
 
Penticton
 
   
0 2
Surrey United
 
Okanagan
 
   
0 1
Tigers Vancouver
 
Penticton
 
   
4 2
Khalsa
 
Okanagan
 
   
0 2
Recoleta
 
Iberia
 
1 1
2 2
Colchagua
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 1
General Velásquez
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 2
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
 
Hangzhou
 
0 1
2 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
 
0 0
0 1
Sichuan Longfor
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
0 0
0 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
2 0
Shenzhen
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
2 2
NTUPES
 
Ming Chuan University
 
1 2
1 3
Taichung Futuro
 
Tainan City
 
1 1
2 3
Taipower
 
Taicheng
 
1 0
3 0
Tatung
 
Fu Jen University
 
2 1
2 2
Cibao
 
Moca
 
0 0
1 1
LDU Loja
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 0
1 2
Santa Rita
 
Gualaceo
 
0 1
1 1
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 1
4 1
Tulevik
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
1 2
Spain U21
 
Germany U21
 
1 0
2 1
JBK
 
GBK
 
2 2
3 2
OLS
 
KuFu-98
 
1 0
2 1
RoPS II
 
KajHa
 
2 0
5 1
VPS II
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 1
0 2
Lahti
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 2
2 2
Gagra
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 1
Guria
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 1
1 1
Shukura
 
Telavi
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 1
0 4
ÍBV
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
0 2
Fylkir
 
KA
 
1 1
3 2
HK
 
Valur
 
0 0
1 2
Persib
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
1 2
PSIS Semarang
 
Barito Putera
 
0 0
0 0
Perseru Serui
 
Bali United
 
0 1
0 3
Al Najaf
 
Al Hudod
 
0 0
0 1
Al Minaa Basra
 
Erbil
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
5 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
2 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
1 3
Oita Trinita
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 1
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
3 2
4 2
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 1
1 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
2 1
2 4
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 0
1 2
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Sagamihara
 
1 0
1 0
Fukushima United
 
Cerezo Osaka U23
 
0 1
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
1 1
1 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
3 0
Zhetysu
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Kaisar
 
1 1
1 2
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
1 0
1 0
Aktobe
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
2 1
Astana
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 2
Anyang
 
Suwon
 
0 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Bucheon 1995
 
1 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 1
2 4
Incheon United
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 1
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
2 1
2 2
Tente
 
Karosta
 
0 0
0 1
New Project
 
Super Nova
 
1 1
1 2
Cargo / DFA
 
Alberts
 
4 0
6 0
Valmiera / BSS
 
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
0 1
1 1
Jelgava
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
1 2
Metta / LU
 
Riga
 
0 1
0 4
Žalgiris II
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 1
1 4
Dainava
 
Nevėžis
 
0 0
0 1
Trakai II
 
Jonava
 
0 1
0 1
BFA
 
FA Šiauliai
 
1 2
1 2
Stumbras II
 
Minija
 
   
   
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
4 0
Kupiškis
 
Banga
 
   
0 1
Vilniaus Vytis
 
Atmosfera
 
0 0
2 0
Azam Tigers
 
Chitipa United
 
0 0
1 1
EPAC United
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
United Victory
 
Da Grande
 
   
0 3
TC Sports Club
 
Green Streets
 
   
2 2
Grănicerul
 
Zaria
 
   
4 3
Tighina
 
Speranța Drochia
 
   
3 1
Ungheni
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
3 4
Milsami
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 1
0 2
Zimbru
 
Petrocub
 
0 1
0 2
Bryne
 
Hødd
 
1 0
1 1
Levanger
 
Vidar
 
1 1
2 1
Træff
 
Kråkerøy
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
Lyn
 
1 1
2 2
Nordstrand
 
Sunndal
 
0 0
1 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Odd
 
1 0
3 0
Haugesund
 
Vålerenga
 
0 3
1 4
Lillestrøm
 
Tromsø
 
2 0
4 0
Mjøndalen
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 1
Stabæk
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 0
Molde
 
Brann
 
0 0
1 1
Kongsvinger
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
3 0
Aalesund
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
3 1
Jerv
 
Sandefjord
 
0 2
0 2
Notodden
 
Strømmen
 
1 0
3 0
Skeid
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 2
1 2
Tromsdalen
 
Start
 
0 1
1 3
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
KFUM
 
3 1
4 2
12 de Octubre
 
Guaireña
 
0 2
1 3
General Caballero JLM
 
Fulgencio Yegros
 
   
4 1
Deportivo Caaguazú
 
Ovetense
 
   
1 0
Sportivo Iteño
 
Atyrá
 
   
1 1
Ports Authority
 
Central Parade
 
   
1 0
Albirex Niigata S
 
Warriors
 
1 0
1 0
Gaadiidka
 
Horseed
 
   
0 3
Jeenyo
 
Elman
 
   
2 6
Atlético Baleares
 
Mirandés
 
0 1
3 1
Mallorca II
 
Las Rozas
 
0 0
0 0
Socuéllamos
 
Algeciras
 
0 1
1 3
Cadiz II
 
Unión Viera
 
1 0
2 0
Lealtad
 
Villarrobledo
 
0 1
1 2
Portugalete
 
Prat
 
1 0
1 1
Tarazona
 
Deportivo Alaves II
 
1 1
2 2
La Nucia
 
Linares Deportivo
 
0 0
2 1
Broki
 
Voorwaarts
 
   
3 1
SNL
 
Botopasie
 
   
6 1
Transvaal
 
Papatam
 
   
5 1
AIK
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
0 0
Norrköping
 
Sirius
 
0 0
0 1
Umeå FC Akademi
 
IFK Östersund
 
2 0
4 1
Värmbols
 
Haninge
 
0 0
0 1
Sylvia
 
Boden
 
3 0
4 2
Tegs SK
 
Nyköping
 
0 0
2 0
Army United
 
Kasetsart
 
2 0
2 1
Navy
 
Lampang
 
0 0
0 0
Customs United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
0 1
1 2
Rayong
 
Bangkok Glass
 
0 3
2 4
Prachuap
 
Muang Thong United
 
1 1
1 2
Trat
 
Ratchaburi
 
0 0
0 1
Chonburi
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
1 0
Port
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 1
1 4
DC United
 
Toronto
 
0 1
1 1
Real Salt Lake
 
Sporting KC
 
2 0
2 0
Seattle Sounders
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
0 0
1 0
SJ Earthquakes
 
LA Galaxy
 
1 0
3 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
Ottawa Fury
 
   
2 1
Austin Bold
 
Colorado Springs
 
   
5 0
Orange County
 
LA Galaxy II
 
   
1 2
Tulsa Roughnecks
 
Real Monarchs
 
   
1 3
Fresno FC
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
   
3 0
Las Vegas Lights
 
OKC Energy
 
   
0 1
Phoenix Rising
 
Portland Timbers II
 
   
4 2
Reno 1868
 
Sacramento Republic
 
   
2 0
Sporting Kansas City II
 
Saint Louis FC
 
   
2 1
North Texas
 
Lansing Ignite
 
0 0
3 1
WSA Winnipeg
 
St. Louis Lions
 
0 3
0 3
Des Moines Menace
 
Kaw Valley
 
   
1 0
San Diego Zest
 
Seahorses
 
0 1
0 3
Orange County SC II
 
Santa Cruz Breakers
 
3 1
4 2
AC Connecticut
 
Boston
 
4 1
7 1
SF Glens
 
Ventura County Fusion
 
   
3 4
Lane United
 
Victoria Highlanders
 
   
1 0
Seattle Sounders III
 
TSS Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Black Rock
 
Westchester Flames
 
   
0 2
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
Cedar Stars Rush
 
   
2 1
Mineros de Guayana
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 0
0 0
Binh Duong
 
Tay Ninh
 
1 0
5 0
Ha Noi
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
1 0
3 1
Monterrey
 
Atlante
 
   
   
Raków Częstochowa
 
Opava
 
   
   
Næstved
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
1 3
Krasnodar
 
Rostov
 
1 0
3 0
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
BFC Dynamo
 
2 1
2 2
Eintracht Rheine
 
Osnabrück
 
   
   
Vaduz
 
Kriens
 
0 0
0 4
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Heider SV
 
   
   
Heracles
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
Ryazan
 
Torpedo Vladimir