Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos 0-0H2HOdds+
M. López 58' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Gungahlin
2 - 7
Canberra Olympic 1-4H2HOdds+
M. Naumoski 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' L. Walsh
  1 - 2 22' S. Domenici
  1 - 3 45' S. Domenici
  1 - 4 45+3' J. Pettit
  1 - 5 55' V. Yanes
73' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 77' S. Domenici
  2 - 7 90'
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City 2-0H2HOdds 
Blacktown City
3 - 1
Sydney II 1-1H2HOdds 
Manly United
0 - 5
Sutherland Sharks 0-3H2HOdds 
Sydney Olympic
1 - 0
Rockdale City Suns 1-0H2HOdds 
Sydney United
0 - 0
Marconi Stallions 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
3 - 0
Lake Macquarie 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Smith 16' 1 - 0  
D. McBreen 37' 2 - 0  
80' 3 - 0  
Valentine
0 - 3
Newcastle Jets II 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67'
  0 - 2 72'
  0 - 3 89'
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Hobart Zebras
3 - 2
Riverside Olympic 1-0H2HOdds+
A. McKeown 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' C. Wademan
  1 - 2 49' C. Wademan
R. Dillon 78' 2 - 2  
M. Pace 86' 3 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Pascoe Vale 0-0H2HOdds+
Giordano Marafioti 55' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
South Melbourne U20
3 - 1
Pascoe Vale U20 3-1H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Fedyanin
P. Sedko 44'  
  0 - 2 61' D. Gomza
  0 - 3 84' A. Fedyanin
Orsha
0 - 2
Sputnik 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Grechikha 27'  
  0 - 1 28' I. Kazlovskiy
  45' K. Shreytor
  0 - 2 65' K. Shreytor
  89' I. Yasinski
Y. Zemko 90+1'  
K. Karpov 90+5'  
Smorgon
2 - 2
Slonim 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Kapskii 6'  
V. Kozko 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' A. Tishko
  1 - 2 48' V. Spasyk
V. Ganich 66'  
  70' M. Usovich
  83' D. Voskoboyny
V. Maslovsky 86'  
D. Gruzhevskiy 90+1' 2 - 2  
V. Yatskevich 90+2'  
  90+3' V. Kharlanov
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Slavia
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Costrov 50'  
R. Khadarkevich 69'  
  73' J. Szoke
  0 - 1 82' N. Yanush
Y. Nedashkovskiy 90+3'  
Dnyapro
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' N. Stepanov
  0 - 2 38' K. Vergeychik
A. Bondarenko 43'  
  81' Andey Zaleski
  84'
N. Stepanov 90+2'  
BATE
3 - 0
Vitebsk 3-0H2HOdds+
I. Stasevich 23' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 28' 2 - 0  
S. Dragun 31' 3 - 0  
  33' D. Chalov
B. Dubajić 55'  
  57' Maranhão
A. Rios 73'  
S. Dragun 81'  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Sao Paulo U20
2 - 0
Cruzeiro U20 2-0H2HOdds+
Jonas Toró 12' 1 - 0  
A. Galeano 25' 2 - 0  
Fluminense U20
0 - 1
Corinthians U20 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' Nathan
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Bonsucesso
2 - 0
Serra Macaense 1-0H2HOdds 
Serrano RJ
0 - 0
Campos AA 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Camboriú
1 - 0
Blumenau 0-0H2HOdds 
Juventus SC
3 - 2
Internacional SC 1-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Rio Top▲
Profute
5 - 1
Queimados  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Minas Boca U20
1 - 2
Tupi U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense 2 Top▲
Prudentópolis
0 - 0
União PR 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
América SP
1 - 2
Andradina  H2HOdds 
Bandeirante SP
1 - 1
Fernandópolis  H2HOdds 
Catanduva
5 - 1
Francana  H2HOdds 
Flamengo SP
1 - 0
Mauaense 1-0H2HOdds 
Inter de Bebedouro
1 - 2
Catanduvense  H2HOdds 
Itapirense
1 - 0
Independente SP 1-0H2HOdds 
Itararé
5 - 0
Elosport  H2HOdds 
Jabaquara
0 - 3
Barcelona EC  H2HOdds 
Manthiqueira
0 - 1
União Mogi  H2HOdds 
Marília
1 - 1
Assisense 1-1H2HOdds 
Matonense
1 - 1
Taquaritinga 0-1H2HOdds 
Mauá
0 - 2
Guarulhos 0-1H2HOdds 
Osvaldo Cruz
1 - 0
José Bonifácio 0-0H2HOdds 
Paulista
2 - 1
São José FC 1-0H2HOdds 
Rio Branco SP
0 - 0
XV de Jaú 0-0H2HOdds 
São José EC
2 - 2
Amparo 1-0H2HOdds 
União Barbarense
3 - 0
Brasilis 0-0H2HOdds 
VOCEM
1 - 1
Santacruzense 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Ferroviária U20
1 - 1
XV de Piracicaba U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Ferroviário
0 - 0
Botafogo PB 0-0H2HOdds+
Jean Henrique 17'  
  22' Rogério
  58' Neuton
Edson Caríus 61'  
  69' Neílson
Sampaio Corrêa
1 - 1
Confiança 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Luan
Eloir 39'  
  41' Amaral
Amaral 59' 1 - 1  
  60' Altemar
Diguinho 70'  
  82' Anderson
  87' Renan Gorne
Moisés Lucas 89'  
Atlético Acreano
1 - 2
Volta Redonda 1-0H2HOdds+
Antonio Douglas 29' 1 - 0  
Matheus 77'  
  1 - 1 78' Núbio Flávio
  1 - 2 81' Luan
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Bragantino PA
0 - 0
Floresta 0-0H2HOdds+
Vitória ES
0 - 0
Ituano 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Marcos Serrato
  24' Corrêa
Jarles Santana 39'  
  49' Mateus
Boavista
1 - 1
Brusque 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Pirambu Aldevan
Dija Baiano 18' 1 - 1  
Luis Soares 23'  
Elivelton 45+1'  
Ralph 59'  
  59' Gama
Dija Baiano 68'  
  90+3' Thiago Henrique
Caxias
0 - 0
Cianorte 0-0H2HOdds+
  3' Pelezinho
  26' Willian Formiga
  44' Weriton
Jean 45'  
Danrlei 71'  
  75' Breno
Thiago Sales 77'  
Fluminense de Feira
0 - 1
Itabaiana 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Gaucho
Robert 45+3'  
Alessandro Azevedo 60'  
  74' Daniel
Levi 79'  
  87' Hugo
  0 - 1 90' Daniel
  90+4' David
Juazeirense
1 - 1
Iporá 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Genesis
Nino Guerreiro 45+5' 1 - 1  
  79' Rodrigo Milanez
América RN
0 - 0
Jacuipense 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Marcelo Nicácio
Alison 30'  
  32' Danilo Rios
Leandro Melo 49'  
  51' Thiago
Adenilson 58'  
  59' Matheus Morais
  75' Tiago
Paulo Rene 90+1'  
  90+1' Vitor
São Raimundo
1 - 0
Manaus 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' Martony
Wendell 56' 1 - 0  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
1 - 2
Soltilo Angkor  H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
2 - 1
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 2-0H2HOdds 
Visakha
3 - 1
Police Commissary 3-0H2HOdds 
Svay Rieng
0 - 0
Nagacorp 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Khalsa
0 - 2
Penticton  H2HOdds 
Surrey United
0 - 1
Okanagan  H2HOdds 
Tigers Vancouver
4 - 2
Penticton  H2HOdds 
Khalsa
0 - 2
Okanagan  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
2 - 2
Iberia 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Paz 6' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Castillo
A. Rojas 35'  
  1 - 1 35' A. Castillo
  49' J. Higueras
  54' J. González
C. Gutiérrez 55'  
D. Cuéllar 59' 2 - 1  
  63' V. Labrín
  73' P. Troncoso
  76' T. Vicencio
N. Higueras 78'  
  2 - 2 80' F. Quiroz
Colchagua
0 - 1
San Marcos 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' K. Flores
  26' G. Medina
  35' I. Meza
M. Gutierrez 44'  
F. Lecaros 65'  
  75' M. Ávila
  0 - 1 81' C. Melivilú
  85' M. Godoy
D. Lara 88'  
General Velásquez
1 - 2
Independiente 0-1H2HOdds+
Claudio Igor Muñoz 23'  
  23' A. Gaete
  0 - 1 36' M. Galdames
W. Cid 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 61' E. Pedreira
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C
2 - 2
Hangzhou 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Ndlovu
A. Melunović 38'  
  0 - 2 52' Rafael Martins
Aloisio 58' 1 - 2  
Aloisio 81' 2 - 2  
Liaoning Kaixin
0 - 1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0-0H2HOdds+
  31' Wang Bo
Gustavo Di Mauro 40'  
  40' Guo Jing
  0 - 1 52' B. Gueye
  90+4' Liu Weiguo
Sichuan Longfor
0 - 2
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' Sun Fabo
  0 - 2 66' Sun Fabo
Ji Zhengyu 71'  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan 2-0H2HOdds+
Cui Peng 13'  
Pedro Delgado 17'  
Roger Guedes 28' 1 - 0  
Roger Guedes 30' 2 - 0  
Wang Dalei 90+2'  
Shenzhen
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' Hulk
  43' Yang Shiyuan
  0 - 1 49' Oscar
Jin Qiang 77'  
Zhang Yuan 90+9'  
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Jiangsu Suning 1-0H2HOdds+
Alan 2' 1 - 0  
Zheng Dalun 26'  
Zhang Xiaobin 32'  
  45+1' G. Paletta
  1 - 1 49' Alex Teixeira
Liao Lisheng 58'  
Wu Wei 62'  
Renatinho 66' 2 - 1  
  86' Wu Xi
  2 - 2 89' Zhang Lingfeng
Yang Xu 90+5'  
-   Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Football Premier League Top▲
NTUPES
1 - 3
Ming Chuan University 1-2H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16'
  1 - 2 33'
  1 - 3 71'
Taichung Futuro
2 - 3
Tainan City 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8'
30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65'
  1 - 3 76'
84' 2 - 3  
90+4'  
Taipower
3 - 0
Taicheng 1-0H2HOdds+
32' 1 - 0  
68' 2 - 0  
90' 3 - 0  
Tatung
2 - 2
Fu Jen University 2-1H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
26' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 35'
  2 - 2 64'
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Cibao
1 - 1
Moca 0-0H2HOdds+
  80'
J. Gomez 87' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+4'
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
LDU Loja
1 - 2
LDU Portoviejo 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Vivero 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' D. Valverde
  1 - 2 90+2' F. Laurito
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Gualaceo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Vacca
C. Alba 62' 1 - 1  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Flora
4 - 1
Paide 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 39' M. Yao
E. Sorga 43' 1 - 1  
H. Järvelaid 48'  
K. Vassiljev 50' 2 - 1  
  52' H. Välja
  68' S. Sinilaid
  75' A. Valge
E. Sorga 79' 3 - 1  
J. Kokla 88' 4 - 1  
  90+2' A. Jatta
Tulevik
1 - 2
Tallinna Kalev 1-2H2HOdds+
K. Saag 12' 1 - 0  
A. Roosalu 15'  
  1 - 1 19' W. Alli
  1 - 2 34' D. Sheviakov
G. Seeder 45'  
K. Kask 54'  
  57'
  67'
  71' B. Kouyate
  76'
M. Edur 83'  
  83' M. Petrov
  90+2' B. Bachmann
-   Europe - Euro U21 Top▲
Spain U21
2 - 1
Germany U21 1-0H2HOdds+
Fabián Ruiz 8' 1 - 0  
Jesús Vallejo 33'  
Daniel Olmo 69' 2 - 0  
Unai Núñez 71'  
Antonio Sivera 83'  
  2 - 1 88' N. Amiri
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
JBK
3 - 2
GBK 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Smith
W. Inalien 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 17' M. Hohenthal
J. Häggblom 21' 2 - 2  
  45' L. Smith
Anton Kass 69'  
J. Häggblom 73'  
W. Inalien 85' 3 - 2  
  90+4' M. Hohenthal
OLS
2 - 1
KuFu-98 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Haapala 5' 1 - 0  
69' 2 - 0  
M. Ruokangas 69'  
T. Lindholm 78'  
  2 - 1 82' A. Heinonen
RoPS II
5 - 1
KajHa 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Alamäki 21' 1 - 0  
S. Majander 27'  
S. Ala 33' 2 - 0  
M. Tamminen 48' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 59' E. Rantatulkkila
J. Koistinen 77'  
J. Luiro 84' 4 - 1  
S. Olabisi 90+2' 5 - 1  
VPS II
0 - 2
SJK Akatemia 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' J. Lautamaja
  0 - 2 60' J. Mero
F. Gatambiye 80'  
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Lahti
0 - 0
HIFK 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' M. Hänninen
  63' K. Larsson
Mariehamn
2 - 2
Honka 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' Abel Suárez
  0 - 2 44' Borjas Martín
  45+1' G. Baah
K. Isaksson 62' 1 - 2  
A. Ekhalie 86' 2 - 2  
R. Sjöroos 90+2'  
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Gagra
1 - 1
Kolkheti Poti 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' D. Margvelashvili
  0 - 1 61' T. Shalikashvili
J. Kasrelishvili 78' 1 - 1  
  90+3' L. Nanava
Guria
1 - 1
Tskhinvali 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' T. Samushia
S. Bakhia 34'  
L. Kukulava 38'  
  41' A. Ciolacu
E. Yaghr 58' 1 - 1  
N. Kurshavishvili 83'  
  83' G. Bukhaidze
A. Shengelia 90+1'  
Shukura
0 - 0
Telavi 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' R. Kakiashvili
S. Sanashvili 48'  
Zugdidi
0 - 4
Shevardeni 1906 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' G. Ivaniadze
  0 - 2 53' O. Patarkatsishvili
  0 - 3 57' D. Odikadze
  0 - 4 84' D. Skepsky
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
ÍBV
0 - 2
Stjarnan 0-0H2HOdds+
  12'
Diogo Coelho 12'  
Telmo Castanheira 64'  
Sindri Snær Magnússon 72'  
  0 - 1 75' H. Halldórsson
  0 - 2 83' G. Hafsteinsson
Fylkir
3 - 2
KA 1-1H2HOdds+
V. Ingimundarson 9' 1 - 0  
S. Hewson 40'  
  1 - 1 40' Hallgrímur Steingrímsson
  1 - 2 54' Hallgrímur Steingrímsson
V. Ingimundarson 79' 2 - 2  
  83' A. Stefánsson
H. Jónsson 90+1' 3 - 2  
  90+5'
HK
1 - 2
Valur 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Marteinsson 48' 1 - 0  
V. Valgeirsson 55'  
A. Morina 58'  
  1 - 1 73' L. Petry
  90+5'
  1 - 2 90+7'
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persib
1 - 2
Bhayangkara 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' M. Iskandar
  0 - 1 37' J. Mulyana
E. N'Douassel 58' 1 - 1  
R. Mihelič 68'  
  86' M. Rochman
  1 - 2 90' H. Epandi
PSIS Semarang
0 - 0
Barito Putera 0-0H2HOdds+
  1' R. Beroperay
A. Bonai 56'  
  65' A. Ibo
  81' P. Sitanggang
Perseru Serui
0 - 3
Bali United 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Sani 16'  
  0 - 1 33' I. Spasojević
  45+2' Brwa Nouri
  0 - 2 67' Willian
  0 - 3 68' M. Platje
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Al Najaf
0 - 1
Al Hudod 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' Mohammad Saeed
Al Minaa Basra
0 - 0
Erbil 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Vissel Kobe
5 - 3
Nagoya Grampus 1-0H2HOdds+
David Villa 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 58' R. Izumi
Iniesta 63' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 66' K. Miyahara
  67' R. Izumi
Iniesta 69' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 77' S. Nakatani
  79' M. Langerak
David Villa 80' 4 - 3  
K. Ogawa 87' 5 - 3  
Kashima Antlers
2 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Araki 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' Y. Kashiwa
  44' Douglas Vieira
K. Misao 45'  
  62' S. Sasaki
Y. Koike 74' 2 - 1  
  76' Rhayner
  83' Patric
  2 - 2 90+4' Y. Kashiwa
Júbilo Iwata
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' Y. Kobayashi
K. Oi 44'  
  0 - 2 50' Y. Wakizaka
  73' Jesiel
  86' K. Noborizato
  0 - 3 90' K. Chinen
R. Uehara 90+5' 1 - 3  
Oita Trinita
2 - 0
Urawa Reds 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Maeda 13'  
N. Fujimoto 51' 1 - 0  
  67' D. Hashioka
S. Kobayashi 73' 2 - 0  
Y. Hasegawa 88'  
  90' Maurício
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' H. Okuno
  74' Y. Kimoto
  0 - 2 83' H. Kiyotake
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo 1-1H2HOdds+
Simão Mate 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Anderson Lopes
K. Sekiguchi 64' 2 - 1  
S. Nagasawa 69'  
  70' Lucas Fernandes
  79' K. Fukai
Sagan Tosu
4 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2H2HOdds+
R. Harakawa 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' Douglas
Fernando Torres 16' 2 - 1  
Fernando Torres 20' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 26' Renato
Y. Kobayashi 39'  
Fernando Torres 45+1'  
H. Takahashi 65' 4 - 2  
  76' Hwang Seok-Ho
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Gifu
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Yamagishi 29' 1 - 0  
Y. Yamagishi 33'  
  1 - 1 45' S. Inoue
  50' R. Yamamoto
  1 - 2 90' Leandro
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 4
Renofa Yamaguchi 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Morimoto 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' T. Kusumoto
D. Ishizu 37' 2 - 1  
T. Morimoto 40'  
  47' T. Sasaki
  2 - 2 59' K. Yamashita
  69' R. Kikuchi
  2 - 3 79' D. Takagi
  2 - 4 90' K. Yamashita
R. Matsuda 90+2'  
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 - 2
Blaublitz Akita 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Chikaishi 55'  
  0 - 1 57' H. Kotani
Y. Kamigata 65' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' M. Kokubun
Azul Claro Numazu
1 - 0
Sagamihara 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ozaki 25' 1 - 0  
K. Tokunaga 40'  
  86' S. Kawakami
Fukushima United
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka U23 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' R. Sawakami
O. Ismaila 76' 1 - 1  
H. Higuchi 83'  
H. Usami 87'  
Parceiro Nagano
1 - 2
Gamba Osaka U23 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' J. Ikeda
Y. Mikami 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' A. Takagi
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Y. Takazawa
T. Kitamura 34' 1 - 1  
T. Kitamura 47'  
  50' K. Watanabe
T. Kitamura 69' 2 - 1  
  90+1' N. Iino
  90+3' R. Kubota
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Okzhetpes
3 - 0
Atyrau 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Dairov 15'  
T. Nuserbayev 45+2' 1 - 0  
Danilo Alves 62' 2 - 0  
D. Zorić 70'  
S. Zhumakhanov 86' 3 - 0  
Zhetysu
0 - 1
Tobol 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' F. Kassaï
  45' F. Kassaï
A. Zhaksylykov 49'  
R. Stepanyuk 72'  
  79' S. Sebai
Ordabasy
1 - 2
Kaisar 1-1H2HOdds+
  32' A. Lamanje
  0 - 1 37' K. Mbombo
T. Zhangylyshbay 40' 1 - 1  
João Paulo 41'  
  60' J. John
  76' A. Tagybergen
  85' K. Mbombo
  90+3' O. Makhan
  1 - 2 90+6' O. Makhan
Shakhter Karagandy
1 - 0
Taraz 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Shakhmetov 8'  
O. Omirtayev 15' 1 - 0  
E. Tkachuk 29'  
  51' M. Amirkhanov
  63' Elivelto
G. Najaryan 63'  
Aktobe
2 - 1
Irtysh 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' T. Muldinov
R. Temirkhan 58'  
  65' Fonseca
A. Kakimov 68' 1 - 1  
B. Kairov 69'  
V. Volkov 83' 2 - 1  
Astana
0 - 2
Kairat 0-0H2HOdds+
  35'
I. Maevskiy 49'  
  0 - 1 68' A. Nurdaliyev
  0 - 2 71' A. Abiken
  90+2' I. Kuat
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Anyang
2 - 0
Suwon 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' Kim Young-Chan
Alex 55' 1 - 0  
Kim Tae-Su 57'  
  70' Kim Young-Chan
Dong-Hyuk Choi 79' 2 - 0  
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 0
Bucheon 1995 1-0H2HOdds+
Byung-Ji Kim 26' 1 - 0  
  52' Choi Hyeon-Bin
Byung-Ji Kim 53'  
  74' Gam Han-Sol
Busan I'Park
2 - 4
Asan Mugunghwa 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Novothny 2' 1 - 0  
Park Jong-Woo 13'  
  17' Yang Tae-Ryeol
  26' Ahn Hyun-Beom
A. Šušnjar 28'  
  1 - 1 29' Ju Se-Jong
Han Ji-Ho 45+3'  
  1 - 2 52' Yang Tae-Ryeol
  1 - 3 58' Kim Reo
Lee Jeong-hyeop 64' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 71' Yang Tae-Ryeol
Kim Chi-Woo 72'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Incheon United
1 - 2
Gangwon 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Mugoša 8' 1 - 0  
  33' Kim Oh-Kyu
  1 - 1 56' Jung Jo-Gook
  1 - 2 66' Jung Jo-Gook
  71' Lee Hyun-Sik
  79' Yun Suk-Young
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Jeonbuk Motors 0-0H2HOdds+
Ha Chang-Rae 10'  
Ha Chang-Rae 26'  
  32' Choi Chul-Soon
  57' Ricardo Lopes
  0 - 1 70' Lim Sun-Young
Wanderson Carvalho 71'  
Wanderson Carvalho 73' 1 - 1  
Seoul
2 - 2
Ulsan 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' Kim Tae-Hwan
I. Alibaev 41' 1 - 1  
Park Dong-Jin 44' 2 - 1  
  47' D. Bulthuis
  59' Kim Tae-Hwan
  2 - 2 90+7' Kim Bo-Kyung
-   Latvia - Latvian Cup Top▲
Tente
0 - 1
Karosta 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' A. Otankis
New Project
1 - 2
Super Nova 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Prokopov 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' A. Troickis
  1 - 2 79' A. Troickis
Cargo / DFA
6 - 0
Alberts 4-0H2HOdds+
R. Rascevskis 13' 1 - 0  
A. Macuks 15' 2 - 0  
R. Rascevskis 36' 3 - 0  
M. Potlovs 42' 4 - 0  
J. Halimons 55' 5 - 0  
R. Rascevskis 79' 6 - 0  
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Valmiera / BSS
1 - 1
FC Daugavpils / Progress 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' K. Kokins
O. Helovani 23'  
Leo Lelis 49' 1 - 1  
P. Gbaguidi 54'  
  58' Marcio
  83' K. Iljins
Jelgava
1 - 2
Ventspils 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Hvoiņickis 15'  
  0 - 1 23' R. Mickevičs
D. Indrāns 38'  
  49' I. Stuglis
Y. Eisden 51' 1 - 1  
I. Kozlovs 63'  
  1 - 2 87' D. Ulimbaševs
Metta / LU
0 - 4
Riga 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Debelko
K. Liepa 12'  
D. Strods 52'  
  0 - 2 62' Felipe Brisola
K. Seriba 67'  
  0 - 3 69' B. Fazili
  0 - 4 74' D. Rakels
-   Lithuania - 1. Lyga Top▲
Žalgiris II
1 - 4
Hegelmann Litauen 0-1H2HOdds+
  33'
  0 - 1 35'
  0 - 2 55'
  0 - 3 59'
85' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90+2' D. Strazauskas
Dainava
0 - 1
Nevėžis 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 69' D. Gražys
Trakai II
0 - 1
Jonava 0-1H2HOdds 
BFA
1 - 2
FA Šiauliai 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' E. Morinas
  0 - 2 30' D. Konikas
I. Kruzikas 42' 1 - 2  
Stumbras II
C - C
Minija  H2HOdds 
Džiugas Telšiai
4 - 0
Pakruojis 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Shults 48' 1 - 0  
E. Sirutavičius 52' 2 - 0  
D. Arlauskis 59' 3 - 0  
A. Lipskis 85' 4 - 0  
Kupiškis
0 - 1
Banga  H2HOdds 
Vilniaus Vytis
2 - 0
Atmosfera 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Malžinskas 73' 1 - 0  
M. Makutunovičius 78' 2 - 0  
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Azam Tigers
1 - 1
Chitipa United 0-0H2HOdds 
EPAC United
0 - 1
Be Forward Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Maldives - Male League Top▲
United Victory
0 - 3
Da Grande  H2HOdds 
TC Sports Club
2 - 2
Green Streets  H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Grănicerul
4 - 3
Zaria  H2HOdds 
Tighina
3 - 1
Speranța Drochia  H2HOdds 
Ungheni
3 - 4
Spartanii Selemet  H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - National Division Top▲
Milsami
0 - 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Boiciuc
A. Onica 43'  
  0 - 2 74' G. Kirakosyan
Zimbru
0 - 2
Petrocub 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Taras
M. Tîșcul 60'  
  0 - 2 75' A. Bejan
A. Prepeliţă 82'  
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Bryne
1 - 1
Hødd 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Rosland 12'  
V. Myhre 25' 1 - 0  
A. Dybevik 40'  
R. Bore 49'  
  1 - 1 66' P. Hasund
P. Martinsen 75'  
  90' N. Sansara
Levanger
2 - 1
Vidar 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' T. Jakobsen
D. Sereba 31' 1 - 1  
E. Hajdari 33'  
V. Voll 70' 2 - 1  
  90' M. Thornes
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Træff
2 - 1
Kråkerøy 1-0H2HOdds 
Lokomotiv Oslo
2 - 2
Lyn 1-1H2HOdds 
Nordstrand
1 - 1
Sunndal 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Norway - Eliteserien Top▲
Bodø / Glimt
3 - 0
Odd 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Evjen 30' 1 - 0  
  38' F. Jensen
A. Layouni 68'  
U. Saltnes 70' 2 - 0  
P. Zinckernagel 84' 3 - 0  
  90+1' E. Rashani
Haugesund
1 - 4
Vålerenga 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' B. Finne
  0 - 2 38' A. Dønnum
  40' E. Juárez
  0 - 3 41' B. Finne
  0 - 4 62' C. Ejuke
  76' A. Dønnum
I. Koné 77' 1 - 4  
  79' C. Borchgrevink
  87' H. Shala
Lillestrøm
4 - 0
Tromsø 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Salquist 15' 1 - 0  
A. Melgalvis 24' 2 - 0  
D. Gustafsson 48'  
A. Melgalvis 64'  
D. Gustafsson 65' 3 - 0  
  66' D. Berntsen
D. Gustafsson 67'  
K. Ødemarksbakken 78' 4 - 0  
Mjøndalen
1 - 1
Viking 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' S. Friðjónsson
A. Scriven 54' 1 - 1  
J. Solberg 71'  
  82' K. Thorstvedt
  89' R. Vikstøl
Stabæk
0 - 0
Ranheim 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Kassi 38'  
  66' M. Reginiussen
  76'
V. Demidov 78'  
A. Hanche-Olsen 83'  
Molde
1 - 1
Brann 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Knudtzon 31'  
F. Aursnes 58'  
  0 - 1 61' R. Jenssen
L. James 84' 1 - 1  
-   Norway - Obos-Ligaen Top▲
Kongsvinger
3 - 0
Sogndal 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Güven 7' 1 - 0  
  26' U. Fredriksen
M. Lundal 38'  
M. Aanesland 55' 2 - 0  
E. Skagestad 65'  
M. Gjerstrøm 90' 3 - 0  
Aalesund
3 - 1
Sandnes Ulf 1-0H2HOdds+
  8' K. Eriksen
H. Fridjonsson 9' 1 - 0  
N. Castro 36'  
H. Guèye 64' 2 - 0  
J. Hatlehol 69' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 75' K. Eriksen
Jerv
0 - 2
Sandefjord 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' P. Engblom
  0 - 2 30' Rufo Herraiz
P. Reinhardsen 32'  
  63' Tito
  81' L. Grorud
Notodden
3 - 0
Strømmen 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Brekke 16' 1 - 0  
A. Bakke 55' 2 - 0  
  58' S. Bjørkkjær
  61' J. Norheim
E. Johansen 62' 3 - 0  
  69' K. Jahr
S. Jenssen 69'  
E. Hustad 83'  
Skeid
1 - 2
Nest-Sotra 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Buduson 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' A. Aleesami
  21' P. Nergard
  1 - 2 39' M. Sande
A. El Amrani 43'  
  76' J. Hestetun
  82' T. Økland
  90' M. Songve
T. Ismaheel 90'  
Tromsdalen
1 - 3
Start 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' A. Sigurdarson
L. Johnsen 24'  
G. Andersen 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' A. Sigurdarson
  1 - 3 65' K. Skaanes
H. Lysvoll 68'  
  68' T. Christensen
  88' M. Ugland
Ullensaker / Kisa
4 - 2
KFUM 3-1H2HOdds+
E. Garnas 5'  
  0 - 1 28' J. Hammer
H. Kristiansen 33' 1 - 1  
M. Trøen 37' 2 - 1  
E. Kitolano 45' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 52' R. Rasch
E. Kitolano 53' 4 - 2  
  54' E. Troudart
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
12 de Octubre
1 - 3
Guaireña 0-2H2HOdds 
General Caballero JLM
4 - 1
Fulgencio Yegros  H2HOdds 
Deportivo Caaguazú
1 - 0
Ovetense  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Iteño
1 - 1
Atyrá  H2HOdds 
-   Sierra Leone - Premier League Top▲
Ports Authority
1 - 0
Central Parade  H2HOdds 
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Albirex Niigata S
1 - 0
Warriors 1-0H2HOdds+
  18' D. Shafiq
H. Kamata 30' 1 - 0  
N. Takahashi 55'  
K. Fukudome 84'  
-   Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship Top▲
Gaadiidka
0 - 3
Horseed  H2HOdds 
Jeenyo
2 - 6
Elman  H2HOdds 
-   Spain - Segunda B - Playoffs Top▲
Atlético Baleares
3 - 1
Mirandés 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' Matheus Barrozo
  22' Odei Onaindia
Canario 45'  
José Peris 49'  
Nuha Marong 56' 1 - 1  
Nuha Marong 61' 2 - 1  
Xesc Fullana 68'  
Marc Jiménez 78' 3 - 1  
  79' Claudio Medina
-   Spain - Tercera - Playoffs Top▲
Mallorca II
0 - 0
Las Rozas 0-0H2HOdds+
  89' Calleja
90+3'  
Socuéllamos
1 - 3
Algeciras 0-1H2HOdds+
  28' Pablo De Castro
  0 - 1 40' Antonio Sánchez
B. Iniguez 46' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' Álvaro Benítez
  1 - 3 90' Antonio Sánchez
Cadiz II
2 - 0
Unión Viera 1-0H2HOdds+
Javier Navarro 25' 1 - 0  
I. Peter 71' 2 - 0  
  80' Joel Nuez González
Lealtad
1 - 2
Villarrobledo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' N. Huertas
  0 - 2 53' N. Huertas
F. Losada 61' 1 - 2  
Portugalete
1 - 1
Prat 1-0H2HOdds+
Galder Dwomoh 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' Peke
Tarazona
2 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II 1-1H2HOdds+
David Ballarín 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' Oier Sarriegi
Antonio Pérez 82'  
  1 - 2 90+3' A. Lupu
S. Gassama 90+8' 2 - 2  
La Nucia
2 - 1
Linares Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' Javi Bolo
David Torres 71' 1 - 1  
San Julián 90+3' 2 - 1  
-   Suriname - Topklasse Top▲
Broki
3 - 1
Voorwaarts  H2HOdds 
SNL
6 - 1
Botopasie  H2HOdds 
Transvaal
5 - 1
Papatam  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Top▲
AIK
0 - 0
Malmö FF 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' A. Traustason
T. Elyounoussi 42'  
  68' B. Innocent
S. Larsson 82'  
  87' E. Larsson
Norrköping
0 - 1
Sirius 0-0H2HOdds+
  72' C. Gustafsson
  83' P. Haglund
  85' N. Busch-Thor
  0 - 1 89' P. Haglund
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norrland Top▲
Umeå FC Akademi
4 - 1
IFK Östersund 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand Top▲
Värmbols
0 - 1
Haninge 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Ettan: North Top▲
Sylvia
4 - 2
Boden 3-0H2HOdds+
K. Khazeni 3' 1 - 0  
B. Blosse 11' 2 - 0  
K. Khazeni 31' 3 - 0  
A. Sampsted 47' 4 - 0  
  55' Z. Guerfi
  58' R. Mendy
  4 - 1 66' J. Green
  78' J. Green
  4 - 2 90+2' J. Ibarra
Tegs SK
2 - 0
Nyköping 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Granat 20'  
  45' E. Larnesjö
E. Granat 55' 1 - 0  
  59' A. Alp
M. Lidberg 61'  
O. Eriksson 80' 2 - 0  
  82' E. Ahmetovic
  85' J. Bergman
-   Thailand - Thai League Two Top▲
Army United
2 - 1
Kasetsart 2-0H2HOdds 
Navy
0 - 0
Lampang 0-0H2HOdds 
Customs United
1 - 2
BEC Tero Sasana 0-1H2HOdds 
Rayong
2 - 4
Bangkok Glass 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Thailand - Thai Premier League Top▲
Prachuap
1 - 2
Muang Thong United 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Thummanam 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' A. Kraisorn
A. Filiposyan 45+2'  
P. Tamaphan 52'  
J. Mendy 66'  
  1 - 2 78' Derley
  83' A. Promrak
  90+1' Đặng Văn Lâm
J. Tisut 90+3'  
Trat
0 - 1
Ratchaburi 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' P. Tanthatemee
  62' A. Nazari
  0 - 1 70' J. Thongsaengphrao
  90+4' J. Thongsaengphrao
Chonburi
1 - 0
Buriram United 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Kaman 14'  
T. Deehamhae 21'  
  42' S. Haiprakon
  50' N. Weerawatnodom
T. Winothai 67'  
Caion 80' 1 - 0  
Port
1 - 4
Chiangrai United 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' C. Buran
B. Phala 25' 1 - 1  
S. Chakkuprasart 37'  
B. Phala 51'  
  63' Lee Yong-Rae
  1 - 2 64' Lee Yong-Rae
  77' Bill
  1 - 3 83' P. Phanichakul
P. Prempakdee 90+1'  
  1 - 4 90+5' Bill
-   USA - Major League Soccer Top▲
DC United
1 - 1
Toronto 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' N. DeLeon
  42' R. Laryea
F. Brillant 53'  
  65' J. Chapman
  87' N. DeLeon
W. Rooney 90+2' 1 - 1  
Real Salt Lake
2 - 0
Sporting KC 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Johnson 15' 1 - 0  
S. Johnson 29' 2 - 0  
  38' Ilie
K. Beckerman 45+2'  
  66' B. Feilhaber
Everton Luiz 90+2'  
Seattle Sounders
1 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' Y. Reyna
  90+2' Lucas Venuto
K. Leerdam 90+6' 1 - 0  
SJ Earthquakes
3 - 0
LA Galaxy 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Qazaishvili 11' 1 - 0  
  51' D. Polenta
  67' F. Álvarez
S. Salinas 82' 2 - 0  
S. Salinas 83'  
T. Thompson 85' 3 - 0  
-   USA - PDL Top▲
WSA Winnipeg
0 - 3
St. Louis Lions 0-3H2HOdds 
Des Moines Menace
1 - 0
Kaw Valley  H2HOdds 
San Diego Zest
0 - 3
Seahorses 0-1H2HOdds 
Orange County SC II
4 - 2
Santa Cruz Breakers 3-1H2HOdds 
AC Connecticut
7 - 1
Boston 4-1H2HOdds 
SF Glens
3 - 4
Ventura County Fusion  H2HOdds 
Lane United
1 - 0
Victoria Highlanders  H2HOdds 
Seattle Sounders III
3 - 1
TSS Rovers 0-1H2HOdds 
Black Rock
0 - 2
Westchester Flames  H2HOdds 
Ocean City Nor'easters
2 - 1
Cedar Stars Rush  H2HOdds 
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 1
Ottawa Fury  H2HOdds 
Austin Bold
5 - 0
Colorado Springs  H2HOdds 
Orange County
1 - 2
LA Galaxy II  H2HOdds 
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 3
Real Monarchs  H2HOdds 
Fresno FC
3 - 0
El Paso Locomotive  H2HOdds 
Las Vegas Lights
0 - 1
OKC Energy  H2HOdds 
Phoenix Rising
4 - 2
Portland Timbers II  H2HOdds 
Reno 1868
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kansas City II
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC  H2HOdds 
-   USA - USL League One Top▲
North Texas
3 - 1
Lansing Ignite 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Tessmann 43'  
C. Montgomery 57' 1 - 0  
R. Damus 59'  
  59' N. Moon
A. Rodriquez 71' 2 - 0  
R. Damus 73' 3 - 0  
  74' S. Cleveland
  3 - 1 83' P. Faz
-   Venezuela - Primera Division Top▲
Mineros de Guayana
0 - 0
Estudiantes Mérida 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' C. Flores
  41' O. Sainz
J. Marrufo 44'  
A. Livingstone 45+3'  
  77' R. Rivas
-   Vietnam - Vietnamese Cup Top▲
Binh Duong
5 - 0
Tay Ninh 1-0H2HOdds 
Ha Noi
3 - 1
Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1-0H2HOdds 
-   World - Africa Cup of Nations Top▲
[N] Burundi
0 - 2
Guinea 0-1H2HOdds+
C. Nduwarugira 12'  
  18' Issiaga Sylla
  0 - 1 25' M. Yattara
  0 - 2 52' M. Yattara
K. Nizigiyimana 69'  
G. Duhayindavyi 76'  
[N] Madagascar
2 - 0
Nigeria 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Nomenjanahary 13' 1 - 0  
C. Andriamatsinoro 53' 2 - 0  
M. Ilaimaharitra 80'  
Uganda
0 - 2
Egypt 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' Mohamed Salah
  0 - 2 45+1' Ahmed El Mohamady
A. Kyambadde 59'  
  61' Ahmed El Mohamady
T. Lwanga 88'  
[N] Zimbabwe
0 - 4
Congo DR 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Bolingi
  0 - 2 34' C. Bakambu
  59' C. Mbemba
  61' W. Moke Abro
E. Chipezeze 64'  
  0 - 3 65' C. Bakambu
  70' C. Mbemba
  0 - 4 78' B. Assombalonga
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Monterrey
? - ?
Atlante  H2HOdds 
Raków Częstochowa
? - ?
Opava  H2HOdds 
Næstved
1 - 3
Hvidovre 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 46' M. Nøhr Christensen
  0 - 2 60' Stefan Nygaard Hansen
74' 1 - 2  
85'  
  1 - 3 85' A. Lazarevic
[N] Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rostov 1-0H2HOdds+
Ari 38' 1 - 0  
61' 2 - 0  
R. Khalnazarov 84' 3 - 0  
Hertha Zehlendorf
2 - 2
BFC Dynamo 2-1H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41'
43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 60'
Eintracht Rheine
? - ?
Osnabrück  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' B. Girth
  0 - 2 17' M. Heider
  0 - 3 59' A. Sušac
  0 - 4 63' E. Amenyido
Vaduz
0 - 4
Kriens 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51'
  0 - 2 56'
  0 - 3 69'
  0 - 4 78'
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
? - ?
Heider SV  H2HOdds 
Heracles
1 - 1
Nordsjælland 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 65' G. Donyoh
N. Leemhuis 66' 1 - 1  
Ryazan
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir  H2HOdds 
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Irtysh  H2HOdds 
Teutonia Hamburg
? - ?
St. Pauli  H2HOdds 
[N] Lausanne Sport
0 - 0
Sion 0-0H2HOdds 
[N] Livingston
1 - 1
Sereď 1-0H2HOdds 
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Waasland-Beveren  H2HOdds 
[N] Unterhaching
5 - 0
1860 Rosenheim 4-0H2HOdds+
S. Schimmer 10' 1 - 0  
M. Heinrich 11' 2 - 0  
M. Krauß 32' 3 - 0  
A. Naudts 37' 4 - 0  
A. Naudts 57' 5 - 0  
Botoşani
? - ?
Jablonec  H2HOdds 
Bahlinger SC
6 - 2
Kaiserslautern 3-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Schad
S. Bektashi 17' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 21' F. Pick
  1 - 3 23' F. Pick
Buchheister 35' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 63' J. Scholz
  2 - 5 64' M. Morabet
  2 - 6 68' L. Gottwalt
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Slavia Praha 2-0H2HOdds+
Mohammed Rharsalla 24' 1 - 0  
A. Šporar 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 53' T. Souček
  2 - 2 60' T. Souček
D. Dražić 69' 3 - 2  
[N] Spartak Moskva
3 - 1
CSKA Moskva 1-1H2HOdds+
Z. Bakaev 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' A. Lomovitski
  43' K. Nababkin
I. Gaponov 58' 2 - 1  
S. Hanni 61' 3 - 1  
Necaxa
0 - 1
Herediano 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8'
  75' J. Ruiz
Sport Recife
? - ?
CSA  H2HOdds 
[N] América de Cali
0 - 0
Pachuca 0-0H2HOdds 
LDU Quito
1 - 1
Barcelona 1-1H2HOdds 
-   World - CONCACAF Gold Cup Top▲
[N] Mexico
1 - 1
Costa Rica 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Salcedo 21'  
  24' B. Ruiz
J. dos Santos 34'  
R. Jiménez 44' 1 - 0  
L. Rodríguez 51'  
  1 - 1 52' B. Ruiz
  61' K. Fuller
  69' Ó. Duarte
C. Rodríguez 101'  
  113' C. Gamboa
  120' A. Cruz
Jamaica
1 - 0
Panama 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Hector 59'  
D. Mattocks 74' 1 - 0  
  86' E. Bárcenas
D. Lowe 90+1'  
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.