Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

<
TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Bayside United
2 - 3
Taringa Rovers 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Belconnen United
2 - 3
Cooma Tigers 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' H. Fureje
S. Whithear 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 45' J. Defilippi
P. Borgeaud 47' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 73' M. Shields
Woden Weston
1 - 1
Riverina Rhinos 1-1H2HOdds+
31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36'
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Sutherland Sharks
0 - 3
Marconi Stallions 0-1H2HOdds 
Mt Druitt Town
0 - 0
Sydney United 0-0H2HOdds 
Sydney II
3 - 1
Rockdale City Suns 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Valentine
1 - 3
Weston Bears 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30'
45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 69'
  1 - 3 76'
Hamilton Olympic
1 - 4
Edgeworth Eagles 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Pettit 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' B. Garland
  1 - 2 78' D. Bizzari
  1 - 3 84' D. Bizzari
  1 - 4 90+1' O. Smith
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Redlands United
4 - 2
SWQ Thunder 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Richards 11' 1 - 0  
J. Richards 13' 2 - 0  
J. Hart-Phillips 61' 3 - 0  
68'  
  3 - 1 71'
J. Doherty 74' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90+4'
Brisbane Strikers
5 - 2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Pengelly 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' S. Coulson
J. McLean 21' 2 - 1  
N. Yoon 32' 3 - 1  
J. McLean 51' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 59' J. Farina
N. Yoon 90+5' 5 - 2  
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 0
Moreton Bay United 1-0H2HOdds+
45' 1 - 0  
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 7
Peninsula Power 1-4H2HOdds+
K. Walters 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18'
  1 - 2 19'
  1 - 3 30'
  1 - 4 42'
  1 - 5 60'
79'  
  1 - 6 85'
  1 - 7 88'
Western Pride
6 - 0
Sunshine Coast 3-0H2HOdds+
B. Barratt 2' 1 - 0  
Z. Nazary 5' 2 - 0  
Z. Nazary 44' 3 - 0  
Z. Nazary 57' 4 - 0  
72' 5 - 0  
88' 6 - 0  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 4
Adelaide Olympic 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7'
  0 - 2 39' C. Pounendis
  0 - 3 66' C. Pounendis
  0 - 4 90+2'
Adelaide Comets
6 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers 3-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
23' 2 - 0  
28' 3 - 0  
78' 4 - 0  
85' 5 - 0  
90+2' 6 - 0  
Adelaide Raiders
4 - 1
West Adelaide 1-1H2HOdds+
21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' T. Lesi
59' 2 - 1  
  65' L. Moss
67' 3 - 1  
87' 4 - 1  
Adelaide United ||
3 - 0
Para Hills Knights 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Toure 34' 1 - 0  
Y. Abetew 51' 2 - 0  
N. Beric 90+1' 3 - 0  
Campbelltown City
3 - 3
Adelaide City 2-1H2HOdds+
Y. Matsumoto 3' 1 - 0  
L. Di Troia 9' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 14' F. Ferreira
  2 - 2 46' A. Costa
  2 - 3 49' T. Love
L. Di Troia 67' 3 - 3  
A. Mullen 69'  
NE MetroStars
1 - 4
Croydon Kings 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Solagna 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' Z. Heinicke
  1 - 2 13' A. Martinello
R. Callisto 63'  
  1 - 3 65' L. Klimek
  1 - 4 90' J. Skeffington
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Riverside Olympic
0 - 0
South Hobart 0-0H2HOdds 
Launceston City
4 - 0
Clarence United 4-0H2HOdds+
Mitreski 13' 1 - 0  
M. Hancox 26' 2 - 0  
Ottavi 35' 3 - 0  
I. Dagetto 45+1' 4 - 0  
Kingborough Lions
2 - 3
Olympia Warriors 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Downes 20' 1 - 0  
J. Turner 38'  
C. Steele 54' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 88' J. Cole
  2 - 2 90+1' J. Cole
K. Douce 90+4'  
  2 - 3 90+5' J. Vandermay
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Green Gully
0 - 0
South Melbourne 0-0H2HOdds 
Hume City
1 - 0
Port Melbourne 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Wilson 37' 1 - 0  
Altona Magic
0 - 1
Heidelberg United 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 68' R. Way
Dandenong Thunder
1 - 1
Dandenong City 1-0H2HOdds+
20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' Z. Thompson
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Armadale
0 - 3
Bayswater City 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' T. Colli
  0 - 2 61' B. Griffiths
  0 - 3 81' G. Marulanda
Balcatta
0 - 1
Inglewood United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' H. Evans
77'  
Cockburn City
0 - 3
Floreat Athena 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' N. Ambrogio
  0 - 2 38' N. Ambrogio
  0 - 3 77'
ECU Joondalup
1 - 1
Stirling Lions 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' Morgan
B. Quinncroft 76'  
C. Kenna 90+1' 1 - 1  
Perth
5 - 0
Perth Glory II 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Sabatini 3' 1 - 0  
  39' N. Walsh
P. Zimmarino 55' 2 - 0  
61' 3 - 0  
84' 4 - 0  
88' 5 - 0  
Sorrento
3 - 0
Rockingham City 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Kilkenny 12' 1 - 0  
J. Tucker 44' 2 - 0  
J. Morgan 90+3' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Green Gully U20
0 - 2
South Melbourne U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Altona Magic U20
0 - 1
Heidelberg United U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
2 - 0
Dandenong City U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
2 - 1
Port Melbourne U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
1 - 2
Moreland Zebras  H2HOdds 
Eastern Lions
3 - 0
Springvale White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
2 - 1
Murray United  H2HOdds 
Moreland City
3 - 2
Ballarat City  H2HOdds 
Northcote City
1 - 4
Goulburn Valley Suns  H2HOdds 
Manningham United Blues
3 - 1
Box Hill United  H2HOdds 
Geelong SC
2 - 3
Whittlesea Ranges  H2HOdds 
Melbourne City II
2 - 2
Bulleen Lions  H2HOdds 
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Muktijoddha SKC
0 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS 0-0H2HOdds+
  80' S. Rana
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong 0-0H2HOdds+
  65' M. Amin
U. Nagata 66' 1 - 0  
S. Diabate 72' 2 - 0  
P. Hussain 87'  
Sheikh Russel
2 - 1
Sheikh Jamal 2-1H2HOdds+
  14' E. Kanteh
B. Ahmed 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' S. Kanform
  36' M. Rahman
M. Khalekurzaman 40' 2 - 1  
R. Onwrebe 60'  
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Belshina
5 - 0
Orsha 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Yushin 14' 1 - 0  
  24' M. Grechikha
I. Kukharchyk 25' 2 - 0  
I. Kukharchyk 26' 3 - 0  
I. Kukharchyk 51'  
  55' G. Zheleznikov
A. Yushin 62' 4 - 0  
  63' K. Karpov
Y. Pavlykovets 65' 5 - 0  
A. Lyasyuk 72'  
A. Dylevski 81' 6 - 0  
A. Dylevski 81' 7 - 0  
Granit
0 - 5
Ruh Brest 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' I. Tymonyk
  21' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 2 39' V. Demidovich
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 3 51' V. Demidovich
  0 - 4 61' D. Grechiho
  0 - 5 81' V. Yasykevich
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 3
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2HOdds+
  7' M. Vospukov
  0 - 1 20' M. Vospukov
  0 - 2 25' A. Kukharenok
  81' A. Solovey
  90+1' N. Zagvozdin
  0 - 3 90+4' D. Kozlovskiy
Smolevichy-STI
1 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' V. Kozko
A. Vakulich 50' 1 - 0  
  73' A. Teplov
Y. Abramovich 76'  
Baranovichi
1 - 2
Naftan 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Agapov 6'  
  19' A. Krasiy
  0 - 1 22' A. Alshanik
N. Denisevich 32'  
A. Kisliy 35'  
Y. Podberezskiy 42' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 55' A. Laval
A. Kisliy 64'  
N. Valynets 65'  
D. Silinskiy 86'  
  88' A. Shtygel
Sputnik
1 - 1
Lida 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Molchanov 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69'
  1 - 2 70' R. Pasevich
  78' S. Ogar
K. Shreytor 87'  
Volna
0 - 1
Krumkachy 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' A. Skshinecki
  0 - 1 62' S. Korsak
  0 - 2 62' S. Korsak
M. Golovko 69'  
  69' M. Taleyko
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Uzda
4 - 5
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
Ivatsevichi
3 - 0
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
CIST
6 - 0
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
8 - 1
Neman-Agro  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
0 - 8
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
4 - 0
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
1 - 0
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
2 - 3
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 4
Neman Grodno 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' G. Rassadkin
  0 - 2 14' M. Yablonskiy
  23' M. Yablonskiy
  0 - 3 29' G. Rassadkin
V. Sovpel 31'  
  0 - 4 45+1' A. Legchilin
A. Svirepa 52' 1 - 4  
V. Sadovskiy 55'  
V. Sadovskiy 74' 2 - 4  
Shakhtyor
3 - 2
Minsk 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Shevchenko
E. Bakaj 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 15' E. Shevchenko
I. Burko 21' 2 - 2  
  41' V. Nasibulin
J. Szoke 44'  
  66' A. Vidić
  83' S. Veremko
  89' S. Veremko
E. Bakaj 90+1' 3 - 2  
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' D. Duarte
  54' A. Pavlovets
  0 - 1 67' D. Duarte
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Audax Rio
4 - 0
Nova Cidade 0-0H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
2 - 0
Serrano RJ 2-0H2HOdds 
Gonçalense
3 - 2
São Gonçalo EC RJ 2-1H2HOdds 
Olaria
0 - 0
Artsul 0-0H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
1 - 2
Friburguense 0-1H2HOdds 
Tigres do Brasil
2 - 0
Barra da Tijuca 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Cabofriense U20
1 - 1
Volta Redonda U20 0-1H2HOdds 
Madureira U20
2 - 1
Bangu U20 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Água Santa
1 - 2
São Caetano  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
0 - 0
Mirassol 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Andraus Brasil U19
C - C
J. Malucelli U19  H2HOdds 
Arapongas U19
0 - 6
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Cascavel U19
3 - 0
Toledo U19  H2HOdds 
Colorado PR U19
0 - 4
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
Coritiba U19
7 - 0
GRECAL U19  H2HOdds 
Nacional PR U19
4 - 0
Cambé U19  H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
2 - 2
Athletico-PR U19 1-0H2HOdds 
Paranavaí U19
3 - 2
Campo Mourão U19  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa Lond. U19
0 - 3
Rolândia U19  H2HOdds 
Rio Branco PR U19
0 - 1
Iraty U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
São José FC
1 - 1
Marília 0-0H2HOdds 
Amparo
1 - 0
Itararé  H2HOdds 
Assisense
0 - 2
Andradina  H2HOdds 
Itapirense
0 - 0
Catanduva 0-0H2HOdds 
Matonense
0 - 0
São José EC 0-0H2HOdds 
Mauá
0 - 0
XV de Jaú 0-0H2HOdds 
Independente SP
1 - 0
Francana 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Botafogo SP U20
2 - 0
São Carlos U20  H2HOdds 
Corinthians U20
6 - 0
Taboão da Serra SP U20 4-0H2HOdds 
Desportivo Brasil U20
3 - 1
Grêmio Osasco U20 3-0H2HOdds 
EC São Bernardo U20
3 - 1
Água Santa U20 2-0H2HOdds 
Guarani U20
1 - 1
Primavera SP U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Juventus U20
1 - 0
Taubaté U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
1 - 1
Batatais U20  H2HOdds 
Novorizontino U20
8 - 1
Votuporanguense U20 6-0H2HOdds 
Osasco Audax U20
0 - 6
Ituano U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
3 - 1
São Bento U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Penapolense U20
0 - 4
Linense U20 0-3H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta U20
2 - 1
Capivariano U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Portuguesa U20
1 - 1
Bragantino U20 1-0H2HOdds 
RB Brasil U20
5 - 0
Nacional SP U20 5-0H2HOdds 
Rio Claro SP U20
0 - 0
Ferroviária U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Rio Preto U20
3 - 0
Comercial U20 1-0H2HOdds 
Santo André U20
0 - 3
Santos U20 0-1H2HOdds 
São Caetano U20
4 - 2
São Bernardo U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Sao Paulo U20
1 - 1
Oeste U20 0-1H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba U20
2 - 2
Velo Clube U20 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
ABC
2 - 0
Treze 1-0H2HOdds+
Joecio 9' 1 - 0  
Joecio 9' 2 - 0  
Caio 12'  
Moisés 21'  
Tito 45+1'  
  60' Robson
Wallyson 90' 3 - 0  
Maurício 90'  
Luverdense
0 - 0
EC São José 0-0H2HOdds+
Lorran 90+4'  
Remo
0 - 0
Juventude 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' Felippe
  39' Rafael Jataí
  41' G. Aprile
Marcão 42'  
Rafael 44'  
  58' Dalberto
  72' Diego Ivo
Ypiranga Erechim
2 - 0
Atlético Acreano 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' Nikolas
Marcinho 53' 1 - 0  
Marcinho 53' 2 - 0  
Gutti 53'  
Wagner 66' 3 - 0  
Wagner 66' 4 - 0  
Jackson 73'  
  74' João Marcus
Marcinho 77'  
Deivity 83'  
Botafogo PB
1 - 2
Sampaio Corrêa 1-1H2HOdds+
Fred 17' 1 - 0  
Neuton 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 41' Roney
Lula 49'  
  55' Welder
  58' Ferreira
  2 - 2 66' Diguinho
  2 - 3 66' Diguinho
Fred 74'  
Confiança
2 - 1
Globo 1-0H2HOdds+
Marcelinho 5' 1 - 0  
Luan 45+2'  
Anderson 52'  
Vinicius Simon 65'  
  1 - 1 67' Negueba
  1 - 2 67' Negueba
  70' Chiclete
  70' Erick
Renan Gorne 72' 2 - 2  
Renan Gorne 72'  
Renan Gorne 72' 3 - 2  
  80' Radamés
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Manaus
1 - 0
São Raimundo 1-0H2HOdds+
Panda 25'  
Hamilton 38' 1 - 0  
  42' Wendell
Evair 85'  
Ituano
2 - 1
Vitória ES 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 55' Jarles Santana
Gui Mendes 59' 1 - 1  
Claudinho 69' 2 - 1  
Claudinho 69' 3 - 1  
Itabaiana
2 - 0
Fluminense de Feira 1-0H2HOdds+
Jacobina 21' 1 - 0  
  83'
Igor Alves 84' 2 - 0  
Kaique 89'  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 1
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey  H2HOdds 
Cambodia Tiger
3 - 1
National Defense 0-0H2HOdds 
Kompong Cham
1 - 3
Electricite du Cambodge  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
CSC Mississauga
1 - 1
Real Mississauga -H2HOdds 
Kingsman
2 - 1
Ukraine United -H2HOdds 
Hamilton City
1 - 1
SC Scarborough  H2HOdds 
Waterloo
1 - 2
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - PCSL Top▲
Tigers Vancouver
3 - 2
Okanagan  H2HOdds 
Victoria Highlanders II
3 - 1
Surrey United  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Forge
1 - 2
Edmonton 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' T. Ameobi
J. Kotsopoulos 57' 1 - 1  
B. Owundi 61'  
  1 - 2 72' T. Henry
  89' J. Marcelin
HFX Wanderers
1 - 0
York9 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Garcia 55' 1 - 0  
  84' D. Abzi
Pacific
2 - 3
Cavalry 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. Camargo
  0 - 2 27' N. Pasquotti
  37' J. Escalante
M. Baldisimo 58'  
B. Fisk 59' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 61' S. Camargo
Victor Blasco 65'  
T. Campbell 83' 2 - 3  
-   Chile - Chilean Cup Top▲
Everton
1 - 0
Trasandino 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Cuevas 54' 1 - 0  
J. Cuevas 61'  
  61' J. Novoa
B. San Juan 68'  
  90+3' L. Farias
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colina
2 - 2
Colchagua 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' N. Astete
  30' M. Gutierrez
G. Martinez 42' 1 - 1  
J. Vega 56' 2 - 1  
Alexis Norambuena 65'  
I. Canales 68'  
  2 - 2 79' N. Astete
  88' D. Lara
San Antonio Unido
0 - 0
Fernández Vial 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' E. Navarrete
M. Aceval 66'  
J. Guzmán 82'  
  84' C. Parry
Deportes Vallenar
2 - 2
General Velásquez 1-1H2HOdds+
  2' M. Olea
J. Cisterna 21'  
  0 - 1 29' M. Pinto
M. Zamora 44' 1 - 1  
  52' I. Ampuero
  65' M. Rojas
  66' M. Rojas
  1 - 2 73' M. Pinto
I. Pizarro 76'  
F. Cordova 78'  
J. Chávez 90' 2 - 2  
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Xinjiang Tianshan
3 - 0
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' R. Sukuta-Pasu
Abdusalam Sabit 34' 1 - 1  
Stéfano 57' 2 - 1  
Stéfano 57' 3 - 1  
Mijit Arapat 89'  
  3 - 2 90' R. Sukuta-Pasu
Beijing BG
3 - 1
Meizhou Hakka 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Yang Bin
  0 - 2 16' Yang Bin
G. Gohou 35' 1 - 2  
G. Gohou 45+3' 2 - 2  
Yan Xiangchuang 68' 3 - 2  
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0 - 0
Shaanxi Chang'an 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Chima 68'  
  68' Yan Feng
  70' Wang Erzhuo
  72' Ezimjan Erpan
Ren Jianglong 79'  
  84' Yang He
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 0
Sichuan Longfor 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Senghor 54' 1 - 0  
A. Senghor 54' 2 - 0  
  76' Zhang Jingyang
Zhang Tianxiang 89'  
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 1
Hangzhou 1-1H2HOdds+
Liu Long 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 23' Rafael Martins
  90+2' Cui Ren
Nantong Zhiyun
2 - 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' Matheus Nascimento
Liu Wei 52'  
Zhu Yifan 75'  
Nan Yunqi 90+9' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+13' Muriqui
Nan Yunqi 90+16' 2 - 2  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Beijing Guoan
3 - 0
Wuhan Zall 1-0H2HOdds+
Jonathan Viera 14' 1 - 0  
  20' J. Kouassi
  44' S. M'Bia
  45' Ai Zhibo
Renato Augusto 58' 2 - 0  
  72' Rafael Silva
Jonathan Viera 75' 3 - 0  
Guangzhou R&F
4 - 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Tošić 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' Alan Kardec
  1 - 2 49' A. Mierzejewski
  59' Peng Xinli
Yuan Mincheng 64' 2 - 2  
E. Zahavi 73' 3 - 2  
Jiang Jihong 83'  
D. Saba 90+2' 4 - 2  
Shanghai SIPG
3 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua 1-0H2HOdds+
Hulk 16' 1 - 0  
He Guan 29'  
  61' Sun Shilin
Hulk 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 64' He Guan
Wang Shenchao 66' 3 - 1  
  66' Fulangxisi Aidi
Wang Shenchao 77'  
Chen Binbin 86'  
Elkeson 90'  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
Cibao
0 - 0
Deportivo Pantoja 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Universidad Católica
6 - 2
Técnico Universitario 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' O. Quintero
W. Chalá 29' 1 - 1  
  39' F. Mora
W. Chalá 40' 2 - 1  
C. Oña 45+2'  
L. Amarilla 57' 3 - 1  
B. Vides 70' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 75' D. Dorregaray
A. López 78'  
L. Amarilla 83' 5 - 2  
L. Amarilla 87' 6 - 2  
Mushuc Runa
2 - 1
América de Quito 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Quintero 24' 1 - 0  
A. Preciado 25'  
  25' M. Lucas
  26' B. Hernández
J. Amieva 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' D. Segura
  2 - 2 52' D. Segura
J. Ramírez 54'  
M. Carrasco 61'  
  66' B. Hernández
  67' B. Hernández
  75' O. Mejía
  75' O. Mejía
J. Espinoza 90+3'  
Olmedo
0 - 2
LDU Quito 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Durán 13'  
A. Nazareno 27'  
  0 - 1 30' C. Martínez
  32' J. Cazares
  37' E. Realpe
  0 - 2 54' J. Julio
N. Ortiz 88'  
J. Sierra 90+2'  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
K-Järve JK Järve
0 - 1
Elva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' A. Kiivit
33'  
35'  
48'  
  79'
90'  
Rakvere Tarvas
1 - 2
Tallinna Kalev II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' K. Sõerde
S. Rannamäe 31' 1 - 1  
40'  
59'  
  1 - 2 59' T. Teeväli
  63'
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Levadia
1 - 2
Flora 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Gando 15'  
  0 - 1 17' E. Sorga
  33' F. Liivak
  0 - 2 51' F. Liivak
M. Jürgenson 61' 1 - 2  
E. Osipov 66'  
K. Nesterov 69'  
  90' M. Igonen
E. Osipov 90+2'  
Tulevik
0 - 1
Tammeka 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Seeder 35'  
M. Edur 43'  
  55' M. Slashchyov
  0 - 1 87' A. Uljanov
-   Europe - Czech-Slovak Super Cup Top▲
Spartak Trnava
0 - 3
Slavia Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
  36' O. Kúdela
  0 - 1 40' T. Souček
Rafael Tavares 46'  
A. Lovás 53'  
  53' L. Masopust
B. Mitrea 53'  
  0 - 2 61' T. Souček
  0 - 3 71' J. Hušbauer
M. Turňa 75'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
JäPS
2 - 1
PEPO 0-0H2HOdds+
Alaeddin Alaeddine 22'  
  33' J. Visto
  0 - 1 54' A. Ceesay
J. Kauppinen 56' 1 - 1  
  58' E. Suoraniemi
K. Rexhepi 80' 2 - 1  
JIPPO
1 - 1
Viikingit 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Mäkirinne 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Abdi
H. Hellstén 90'  
Kiffen
1 - 3
Klubi-04 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Tauriainen
S. Kimuenimeso 4' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 40' J. Yli-Kokko
  46' A. Markhiev
  1 - 3 61' S. Saarinen
A. Ismail 63'  
J. Innala 66'  
  83' O. Tynkkynen
A. Ismail 88'  
Reipas
1 - 1
NJS 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Heini 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' J. Murtomaa
I. Sadik 37'  
  45+1' A. Eerola
87'  
90+2'  
  90+3' M. Oinonen
SJK Akatemia
5 - 1
RoPS II 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Streng 2' 1 - 0  
J. Kiuru 14' 2 - 0  
M. Tolonen 30' 3 - 0  
J. Kiuru 48' 4 - 0  
J. Streng 66' 5 - 0  
  71' S. Majander
  5 - 1 74' T. Leppäkangas
JS Hercules
3 - 0
PK-37 2-0H2HOdds+
Karam Hadhoud 3' 1 - 0  
A. Sesay 22' 2 - 0  
S. Karjalainen 57' 3 - 0  
KuFu-98
4 - 1
JBK 1-0H2HOdds+
Jere Hiltunen 9' 1 - 0  
Joona Hiltunen 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 81' A. Ramsay
E. Pellikka 87' 3 - 1  
E. Pellikka 90+3' 4 - 1  
-   Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women Top▲
Myran W
0 - 1
HJK W  H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Rantala
A. Kass 66'  
KuPS W
4 - 0
TPS W  H2HOdds+
A. Kröger 19' 1 - 0  
G. Rochi 39' 2 - 0  
K. Kotka 52' 3 - 0  
N. Ruuskanen 66' 4 - 0  
J. Mönkkönen 75'  
Åland United
2 - 0
ONS W  H2HOdds+
A. Westerlund 32' 1 - 0  
Rosita 34' 2 - 0  
  37' C. Levasseur
  60' M. Levasseur
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Jyväskylä Blackbird
7 - 0
Kings  H2HOdds 
Roi United
1 - 2
OTP  H2HOdds 
Kraft
2 - 1
Sporting Kristina  H2HOdds 
Moon
2 - 5
RoPo  H2HOdds 
Nykarleby IK
0 - 2
Esse IK  H2HOdds 
SoPa
1 - 1
TP-47  H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
Honka
1 - 2
KuPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' V. Saxman
  0 - 2 58' I. Niskanen
M. Sumusalo 73'  
  83' K. Taimi
L. Silva 84' 1 - 2  
KPV
2 - 1
VPS 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vidjeskog 7' 1 - 0  
  15' H. Ojamaa
  1 - 1 54' S. Morrissey
A. Vidjeskog 56'  
  64' A. Ebwelle
  66' S. Strandvall
V. Koskimaa 70' 2 - 1  
  86' T. Lahti
Yessy Mena 89'  
  90' K. Stavrothanasopoulos
RoPS
1 - 2
Mariehamn 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' A. Mboma
A. Sihvonen 37'  
  0 - 2 39' K. Isaksson
M. Sissoko 46'  
N. Jokelainen 55' 1 - 2  
Y. Rahimi 64'  
  75' A. Mäenpää
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Jaro
3 - 2
KTP 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Kähkönen 7' 1 - 0  
  26' T. Ollila
  1 - 1 28'
P. Niang 42' 2 - 1  
A. Olusanya 57' 3 - 1  
  72' A. Pahkasalo
  3 - 2 90+4' M. Schwalenstöcker
Kajaani
0 - 1
TPS 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' T. Varmanen
Duda 44'  
  0 - 1 51' E. Espinosa
  69' R. Holma
Giordano 86'  
  87' J. Peräaho
A. Ibiyomi 90+5'  
MuSa
1 - 5
Haka 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Kagayama 7' 1 - 0  
J. Rantala 33'  
  1 - 1 46' E. Ahde
  1 - 2 53' E. Ahde
  1 - 3 55' S. Ojala
  1 - 4 62' E. Ahde
  1 - 5 67' S. Chidi
  82' S. Ojala
  90' A. Popovits
MYPA
0 - 3
EIF 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Fagerström
K. Usta 45+1'  
  47' V. Sevon
  0 - 2 53' D. Rantanen
  0 - 3 90+2' O. Jama
Oulu
3 - 3
TPV 2-2H2HOdds+
J. Korhonen 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' E. Kolu
  1 - 2 18' E. Kolu
J. Mäkelä 31' 2 - 2  
A. Morin 41'  
  50' G. Ositashvili
D. Ramadingaye 69'  
  2 - 3 81' A. Goljahanpoor
J. Mäkelä 85' 3 - 3  
-   Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2 Top▲
Telavi
2 - 0
Zugdidi 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' A. Khunjgurua
P. Marakvelidze 48'  
  50' L. Gilmore
  51' B. Makharadze
  65' D. Kiria
G. Kandelaki 67' 1 - 0  
A. Koshkadze 73' 2 - 0  
A. Tolordava 90+3'  
Tskhinvali
2 - 2
Gagra 0-2H2HOdds+
P. Mosemghvdlishvili 9'  
  0 - 1 10' G. Gagnidze
D. Dvalishvili 15'  
  19' G. Tkeshelashvili
  0 - 2 33' G. Kharebashvili
D. Sitchinava 57' 1 - 2  
  58' S. Shetsiruli
G. Nadiradze 63'  
  63' S. Shetsiruli
G. Samkharadze 88'  
G. Muzashvili 90' 2 - 2  
Shevardeni 1906
2 - 1
Guria 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Skepsky 4' 1 - 0  
  11' T. Mosiashvili
  1 - 1 45+1' V. Kurdghelashvili
  70' V. Kurdghelashvili
O. Patarkatsishvili 81'  
E. Yaghr 85' 2 - 1  
-   Iceland - 2. Deild Top▲
Fjardabyggd
3 - 1
KFG  H2HOdds 
Völsungur
2 - 1
Selfoss 1-0H2HOdds+
Á. Kristjánsson 28' 1 - 0  
S. Hjaltested 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' H. Tokić
Vestri
1 - 0
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bjarnason 60' 1 - 0  
-   Iceland - 3. Deild Top▲
Einherji
1 - 1
Augnablik  H2HOdds 
Höttur / Huginn
1 - 1
KV  H2HOdds 
Kórdrengir
4 - 2
Sindri 3-0H2HOdds 
Reynir
1 - 5
KF 1-4H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - 4. Deild Top▲
Kormákur / Hvöt
5 - 0
KB  H2HOdds 
Samherjar
3 - 2
Mídas  H2HOdds 
-   Iceland - Inkasso-Deildin Top▲
Thróttur Reykjavík
7 - 0
Magni 4-0H2HOdds+
  17' B. Jóhannsson
A. Nkumu 17'  
D. Hilmarsson 17'  
S. Scheving 26' 1 - 0  
J. Van der Heyden 27' 2 - 0  
J. Van der Heyden 35' 3 - 0  
39'  
42'  
Á. Jakobsson 43' 4 - 0  
J. Guðbergsson 50' 5 - 0  
Rafael Victor 55' 6 - 0  
B. Stefánsson 83' 7 - 0  
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
ÍA
2 - 0
Fylkir 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Haraldsson 13' 1 - 0  
  17' V. Ingimundarson
  31' O. Stefánsson
V. Jónsson 80' 2 - 0  
ÍBV
1 - 2
KR 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' Ó. Hauksson
29'  
  0 - 2 62' A. Kristinsson
  69' S. Fridgeirsson
  70' K. Chopart
G. Magnússon 75'  
G. Magnússon 90' 1 - 2  
90+3'  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSIS Semarang
2 - 0
Persela 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Saptura 9'  
Wallace 63' 1 - 0  
S. Tahar 75'  
  80' M. Zaenuri
F. Sugiantoro 83'  
S. Matsunaga 86' 2 - 0  
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Martapura
1 - 0
Persatu Tuban 0-0H2HOdds+
79' 1 - 0  
Persis Solo
1 - 1
Persik Kediri 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 75'
84' 1 - 1  
Persita
5 - 0
PSPS Riau 3-0H2HOdds+
W. Chandra 15' 1 - 0  
A. Aldi 20' 2 - 0  
S. Arfani 42' 3 - 0  
S. Arfani 50' 4 - 0  
R. Arianto 75' 5 - 0  
PSBS Biak Numfor
1 - 0
Madura 0-0H2HOdds+
86' 1 - 0  
PSMS
3 - 2
Perserang 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6'
46' 1 - 1  
55' 2 - 1  
57' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 67'
Persiraja Banda Aceh
2 - 1
Cilegon United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42'
53' 1 - 1  
68' 2 - 1  
-   Indonesia - Piala Indonesia Top▲
Madura United
2 - 1
PSM 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Rakić 33' 1 - 0  
G. Nwokolo 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 83' A. Evans
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
1 - 0
Naft Al-Janoob 1-0H2HOdds+
Mustafa Mahmoud 38' 1 - 0  
Baghdad
1 - 2
Al Simawa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Ayman Rzaj
  0 - 2 78' Mohammad Nizar
Mustafa Kareem 87' 1 - 2  
Erbil
1 - 0
Al Karkh 0-0H2HOdds+
Marcelo 85' 1 - 0  
Naft
1 - 1
Naft Maysan 1-1H2HOdds+
Farhan Shukor 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Wissam Saedon
Al Talaba
0 - 0
Al Kahrabaa 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Japan - J-League Top▲
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Vissel Kobe 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Kitagawa 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' David Villa
  45+1' K. Furuhashi
  62' Dankler
Hwang Seok-Ho 67'  
Douglas 68' 2 - 1  
Y. Nishibe 71'  
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Júbilo Iwata 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Machida 26'  
R. Shinzato 29' 1 - 0  
Y. Koike 40' 2 - 0  
  43' G. Rodrigues
Kwoun Sun-Tae 75'  
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' K. Mizunuma
K. Shibasaki 24'  
Patric 66' 1 - 1  
  80' A. Seko
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Vegalta Sendai 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Koroki 42' 1 - 0  
  45' K. Shiihashi
  50' K. Oiwa
  51' K. Shiihashi
  77' Simão Mate
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Oita Trinita 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' K. Kozuka
T. Kida 56'  
Marcos Junior 74' 1 - 0  
  81' Y. Misao
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Albirex Niigata
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' R. Simovic
Leonardo 32' 1 - 1  
Y. Takagi 43'  
  56' K. Oyama
Franci 59' 2 - 1  
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 3
Gifu 0-2H2HOdds+
  6' M. Abe
  0 - 1 10' S. Kawanishi
  0 - 2 23' R. Maeda
K. Yoshimoto 52'  
  84' S. Kawanishi
K. Kido 90+1' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 90+4' S. Kawanishi
Ryūkyū
3 - 0
Tochigi 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Suzuki 19' 1 - 0  
T. Nishioka 40' 2 - 0  
R. Ochi 73' 3 - 0  
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 3
Yokohama 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Inoue 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' A. Laajab
  1 - 2 43' Leandro Domingues
M. Wakasa 50'  
  1 - 3 52' M. Tashiro
J. Koike 68'  
J. Koike 74' 2 - 3  
-   Japan - J3-League Top▲
Sagamihara
1 - 0
Vanraure Hachinohe 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Tomisawa 33' 1 - 0  
  87' K. Takami
  90+2' Y. Kamigata
Tokyo U23
1 - 1
Kataller Toyama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+2' Y. Maejima
T. Hara 56' 1 - 1  
T. Hara 56' 2 - 1  
T. Oka 73'  
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 2
Parceiro Nagano 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Disaro 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 54' K. Uchida
  1 - 2 54' K. Uchida
T. Ikemoto 63' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 87' T. Uchino
  2 - 4 87' T. Uchino
K. Okamura 88'  
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Shimokawa
K. Shigematsu 16' 1 - 1  
K. Shigematsu 51' 2 - 1  
K. Shigematsu 51' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 82' P. Waring
  3 - 3 85' M. Nakajima
  3 - 4 85' M. Nakajima
  90+4' D. Akiyama
Gainare Tottori
2 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu 0-0H2HOdds+
Yuri 81' 1 - 0  
Yuri 81' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+3' S. Sakamoto
Yuri 90+5' 3 - 1  
-   Kazakhstan - First Division Top▲
Astana II
0 - 3
Zhetysu II  H2HOdds 
Ekibastuz
1 - 4
Kaspiy 1-3H2HOdds 
Kyzyl-Zhar
5 - 0
Akademiya Ontustik 0-0H2HOdds 
Aktobe Jas
0 - 2
Baykonur 0-1H2HOdds 
Bulat
4 - 0
Maqtaaral 2-0H2HOdds 
Kyran
1 - 4
Altay  H2HOdds 
Akzhayik
2 - 1
Sport Academy Kairat 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Kazakhstan - Premier League Top▲
Taraz
1 - 1
Aktobe 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Nyuiadzi 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' A. Kakimov
G. Kan 90+4'  
Irtysh
2 - 1
Okzhetpes 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Dmitrijev
Fonseca 40'  
U. Vitas 50' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' Z. Moldakaraev
J. Manzorro 69'  
U. Vitas 74' 2 - 1  
  87' S. Zhumakhanov
Atyrau
2 - 1
Zhetysu 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Abdulavov 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' A. Darabaev
A. Rodionov 63' 2 - 1  
A. Rodionov 74'  
  75' D. Mawutor
  78' N. Naumov
  79' N. Naumov
  90+1' M. Kuklys
  90+1' A. Darabaev
Kaisar
2 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy 2-1H2HOdds+
I. Graf 17' 1 - 0  
K. Mbombo 29' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 35' Y. Nurgaliyev
  50' G. Najaryan
  2 - 2 63' I. Pešić
  90+3' I. Shatskiy
-   Korea Republic - K League 2 Top▲
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E. 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' Douglas Coutinho
Kim Myoung-Jun 11' 1 - 1  
  26' Lee Hyeon-Seong
Lee Jeong-hyeop 37' 2 - 1  
Lee Dong-Jun 55' 3 - 1  
  56' Lee Kyung-Ryul
Lee Jeong-hyeop 72'  
  78' Wesley Alex
Gwangju
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners 1-0H2HOdds+
Park Sun-Ju 14'  
Yeo Bong-Hun 45' 1 - 0  
  78' Jong-Seong Kim
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 1
Pohang Steelers 1-0H2HOdds+
Kwon Wan-Kyu 3' 1 - 0  
  21' Kim Kwang-Suk
  1 - 1 90+2' Bae Seul-Gi
Seoul
2 - 2
Gangwon 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' Shin Kwang-Hoon
Park Dong-Jin 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+2' Kim Ji-Hyun
Kim Won-Sik 54'  
  1 - 2 59' Kim Ji-Hyun
Cho Young-Wook 73' 2 - 2  
Ulsan
1 - 0
Incheon United 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' Myung Jun-Jae
  61' Ju Jong-Dae
Junior Negao 86' 1 - 0  
  90+2' Lee Jae-Sung
D. Bulthuis 90+2'  
Daegu
1 - 1
Gyeongnam 0-0H2HOdds+
Cesinha 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69' Choi Jae-Soo
  75' Ko Kyung-Min
  84' Choi Jae-Soo
Kim Dae-Won 90+4'  
-   Korea Republic - K3 League Advanced Top▲
Gimpo
0 - 2
Yangpyeong  H2HOdds 
Paju Citizen
1 - 2
Hwaseong  H2HOdds 
Pyeongtaek Citizen
0 - 1
Cheongju  H2HOdds 
Icheon Citizen
1 - 2
Pocheon  H2HOdds 
Siheung Citizen
1 - 0
Chungju Citizen  H2HOdds 
Chuncheon
2 - 0
Gyeongju Citizen  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - National League Top▲
Gyeongju HNP
0 - 2
Gimhae City 0-0H2HOdds+
Lee Hyun-Seung 28'  
  0 - 1 48' Kim Shin
  74' Kim Jong-Seok
  86' Bae Hae-Min
  90' Pyo Ha-Jin
  0 - 2 90+5' Ahn Soo-Min
  0 - 3 90+5' An Sang-Min
Changwon City
0 - 1
Gangneung City 0-0H2HOdds+
Shin Yoon-Min 45+3'  
  63' Cho Woo-Jin
  0 - 1 90' Shin Young-Jun
  0 - 2 90+2' Shin Young-Jun
Cheonan City
1 - 0
Daejeon Korail 0-0H2HOdds+
Park Jong-Min 2'  
Kim Yoo-Sung 70' 1 - 0  
Lee Yong-Joon 90+4'  
-   Latvia - First Liga Top▲
Grobiņa
1 - 2
Auda 0-2H2HOdds 
Tukums
1 - 0
New Project  H2HOdds 
Dinamo Rīga / Staicele
0 - 4
Smiltene  H2HOdds 
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Ventspils
2 - 1
Metta / LU 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Ulimbaševs 22' 1 - 0  
  48' L. Zakari
A. Ļotčikovs 52'  
J. Kazačoks 57'  
  63' D. Strods
  1 - 1 70' K. Masangane
M. Serhiichuk 90+2'  
D. Ulimbaševs 90+2' 2 - 1  
Rīgas FS
2 - 0
Jelgava 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Lemajić 24'  
V. Jagodinskis 30'  
V. Jagodinskis 37' 1 - 0  
  43' R. Rode
A. Cigaņiks 44'  
  59' V. Litvinskis
S. Blagojević 65'  
E. Girdvainis 71'  
D. Lemajić 82' 2 - 0  
  90+2' Jeremy Fernandes
-   Lithuania - 1. Lyga Top▲
Jonava
4 - 2
Atmosfera 0-0H2HOdds+
55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61'
  1 - 2 69'
73' 2 - 2  
81' 3 - 2  
  87'
90+1' 4 - 2  
Pakruojis
0 - 1
Banga 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 77' D. Padaigis
Kupiškis
1 - 1
Džiugas Telšiai 0-0H2HOdds+
U. Obolevičius 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 85' T. Rapalavičius
  86' S. Rakauskas
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Stumbras
0 - 3
Atlantas  H2HOdds 
-   Malawi - Super League Top▲
Kamuzu Barracks
2 - 0
Karonga United 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Malaysia - Premier League Top▲
Sarawak
2 - 4
Negeri Sembilan 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Mohd Noor Hazrul
M. Roskam 17' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 25' Khairul Izuan Rosli
Hudson 45' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 62' Khairul Izuan Rosli
  2 - 4 79' Mohd Noor Hazrul
PBDKT T-Team
0 - 0
Pulau Pinang 0-0H2HOdds 
UiTM
1 - 2
PDRM 1-1H2HOdds+
Rogerio Maycon 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' U. Agba
  1 - 2 52' U. Agba
-   Malaysia - Super League Top▲
MISC
1 - 2
Melaka United 1-2H2HOdds+
Pedro Henrique 13' 1 - 0  
  15' Jang Suk-Won
Bae Beom-Geun 21'  
  1 - 1 37' L. Milunović
  1 - 2 45' Jang Suk-Won
  57' D. Balić
  76' L. Milunović
Pedro Henrique 80'  
Elizeu 88'  
  90+2' D. Angan
Pahang
2 - 0
Kuala Lumpur 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' Zhafri
H. Goulon 57' 1 - 0  
  84' Irfan Zakaria
H. Goulon 90+2'  
Nor Azam Abdul Azih 90+3' 2 - 0  
Perak
0 - 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' L. Velázquez
  0 - 2 48' L. Velázquez
  54' Adam Nor Azlin
Brendan Gan 78'  
  0 - 3 90+3' Akhyar Abdul Rashid
-   Moldova - Division A Top▲
Sîngerei
7 - 2
Zaria  H2HOdds 
-   Moldova - Moldovan Cup Top▲
FCM Ungheni
0 - 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe  H2HOdds 
-   Myanmar - National League Top▲
Shan United
4 - 2
Dagon  H2HOdds 
Yangon United
1 - 0
Yadanarbon  H2HOdds 
Magwe
2 - 0
Hantharwady United  H2HOdds 
-   Norway - 2. Division Top▲
Brattvåg
1 - 0
Nardo 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Kamel 37'  
N. Rekdal 38'  
  49' J. Fröner
S. Kamel 80' 1 - 0  
  87' J. Knutsen
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 1
Kvik Halden 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Lillebo 11' 1 - 0  
S. Stokke 12'  
  35' O. Strømsborg
  47' M. Engebretsen
B. Hove 72' 2 - 0  
M. Lillebo 78' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 84' Y. Chaib
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Stabæk II
2 - 0
Spjelkavik 0-0H2HOdds 
Sarpsborg 08 II
3 - 0
Herd 0-0H2HOdds 
Start II
0 - 9
Viking II 0-2H2HOdds 
Sunndal
2 - 0
Aalesund II 1-0H2HOdds 
Brodd
2 - 2
Flekkerøy 1-1H2HOdds 
Kråkerøy
2 - 1
Nordstrand 0-0H2HOdds 
Lørenskog
4 - 1
Årvoll 1-0H2HOdds 
Norild
0 - 3
Tønsberg  H2HOdds 
Staal Jørpeland
4 - 1
Flint 2-1H2HOdds 
Storm
0 - 2
Donn 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Division Intermedia Top▲
Fernando de la Mora
3 - 0
3 de Febrero  H2HOdds 
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Sportivo Iteño  H2HOdds 
Rubio Ñú
0 - 1
General Caballero JLM  H2HOdds 
-   Peru - Copa Bicentenario Top▲
Melgar
4 - 0
Sport Victoria 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Cuesta 7' 1 - 0  
A. Arias 8' 2 - 0  
J. Sánchez 79' 3 - 0  
B. Cuesta 89' 4 - 0  
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
César Vallejo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' G. Pacheco
G. Távara 88' 1 - 1  
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol 0-0H2HOdds 
Sport Huancayo
3 - 1
Santos 1-1H2HOdds+
O. Takeuchi 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' M. Ahmed
L. Maldonado 68' 2 - 1  
C. Ross 76' 3 - 1  
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Unión Comercio 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Romania - Super Cup Top▲
CFR Cluj
0 - 1
Viitorul 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Omrani 12'  
D. Đoković 28'  
  41' P. Iacob
  50' G. Iancu
  0 - 1 86' A. Artean
Camora 90+1'  
-   Russia - Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament Top▲
Chelyabinsk
2 - 2
Nosta 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1'
  0 - 2 9'
23' 1 - 2  
28' 2 - 2  
-   Russia - Super Cup Top▲
Zenit
2 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' F. Smolov
  19' D. Zhivoglyadov
S. Azmoun 45+2' 1 - 1  
I. Smolnikov 51'  
S. Azmoun 52' 2 - 1  
M. Ozdoev 68'  
  2 - 2 79' Aleksey Miranchuk
  2 - 3 82' Aleksey Miranchuk
M. Ozdoev 90+2'  
-   Sierra Leone - Premier League Top▲
Diamond Stars
1 - 4
Ports Authority  H2HOdds 
East End Lions
4 - 0
Freetown City  H2HOdds 
-   Singapore - S. League Top▲
Young Lions
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata S 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Pereira 18'  
  0 - 1 19' K. Nakamura
H. Pashia 35'  
  55' S. Sugiyama
M. Sazali 56' 1 - 1  
R. Ramadhani 58'  
  1 - 2 62' R. Moriyasu
M. Sazali 89'  
H. Pashia 90+3'  
Warriors
3 - 3
DPMM FC 1-2H2HOdds+
G. Quak Jun Yi 12' 1 - 0  
  25'
26'  
  1 - 1 29' A. Rahman
  1 - 2 38' A. Ali Rahman
53'  
  1 - 3 55' B. Ricciuto
  63' N. Othman
G. Quak Jun Yi 65' 2 - 3  
70'  
S. Suhaimi 78' 3 - 3  
-   South America - Copa America Top▲
[N] Argentina
2 - 1
Chile 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Agüero 12' 1 - 0  
  16' J. Beausejour
P. Dybala 22' 2 - 0  
  26' A. Vidal
  37' G. Medel
L. Messi 37'  
  45+1' E. Pulgar
G. Pezzella 57'  
  2 - 1 59' A. Vidal
L. Paredes 63'  
J. Foyth 79'  
N. Tagliafico 90+3'  
-   Sudan - Sudan Premier League Top▲
Al Hilal Omdurman
0 - 0
Al Merreikh 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Suriname - Topklasse Top▲
Notch
2 - 2
Santos  H2HOdds 
SNL
2 - 0
Acoconut  H2HOdds 
West United
1 - 2
Inter Moengotapoe  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Allsvenskan Top▲
Kalmar
0 - 1
AIK 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' K. Sigþórsson
Romarinho 45+13'  
  45+14' K. Mets
  0 - 1 56' C. Obasi
Rafinha 63'  
P. Diouf 76'  
Romarinho 79'  
V. Elm 86'  
Sirius
1 - 1
Östersunds FK 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' T. Poppler-Isherwood
  43' E. Haugan
  0 - 1 51' A. Gero
  70' D. Islamovic
K. Ceesay 70'  
S. Lundholm 80' 1 - 1  
  90+1' S. Mensah
N. Busch-Thor 90+4'  
A. Björnström 90+6'  
  90+6' N. Sonko-Sundberg
IFK Göteborg
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Calisir 16'  
S. Eriksson 25' 1 - 0  
A. Erlingmark 26'  
  33' Jonathan Tamimi
A. Calisir 44' 2 - 0  
  67' Pol Moreno
G. Kharaishvili 68'  
  71' Ciércoles
  82' C. Omeje
  2 - 1 89' P. Wilson
Malmö FF
2 - 1
Örebro 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Antonsson 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' F. Rogic
  23' J. Larsson
  64' D. Björkman
A. Christiansen 68' 2 - 1  
M. Rosenberg 73'  
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norra Gotaland Top▲
Torslanda
3 - 1
Vänersborgs IF 1-1H2HOdds 
Uddevalla
0 - 1
Örebro Syrianska 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norra Svealand Top▲
Lidingö
3 - 1
Kvarnsveden 1-0H2HOdds 
Mora
3 - 1
Kungsängen 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Norrland Top▲
Sandviks
1 - 7
Ytterhogdal  H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Ostra Gotaland Top▲
Husqvarna
3 - 2
Österlen 3-1H2HOdds 
IFK Hässleholm
3 - 0
Berga 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Sodra Svealand Top▲
Arameiska / Syrianska
0 - 1
Motala 0-0H2HOdds 
Assyriska IF
2 - 0
Assyriska 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland Top▲
Olympic
3 - 0
Rosengård 0-0H2HOdds 
Hittarp
2 - 4
Onsala 1-2H2HOdds 
Stafsinge
1 - 3
Prespa Birlik 1-2