Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 3
Engordany
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
0 1
2 1
Almirante Brown
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
1 0
All Boys
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
1 0
Sacachispas
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
3 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Morón
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
0 2
Lanús
 
Belgrano
 
1 0
3 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Tigre
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Unión Sunchales
 
2 0
3 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Unidos
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 1
3 1
Lori
 
Ararat
 
2 0
2 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
0 1
Blacktown City
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
1 0
Rockdale City Suns
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
   
0 2
Hakoah Sydney City
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
0 1
Sydney United
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
1 3
Ried
 
Amstetten
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
0 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
0 3
0 3
Salzburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
5 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slavia
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 2
Slutsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Gent
 
2 0
3 0
Guabirá
 
Real Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
Bolívar
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
3 0
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
2 1
Blooming
 
Club Destroyers
 
2 1
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
1 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 1
Chapecoense
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 0
Caxias
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 2
São Luiz
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
2 3
Cascavel
 
Cascavel CR
 
0 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Athletico PR
 
3 0
4 1
Maringá
 
Toledo Brazil
 
3 0
3 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
2 1
2 1
Barretos
 
Rio Preto
 
2 0
3 1
Batatais
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
Olímpia
 
0 0
2 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
EC São Bernardo
 
1 0
1 0
Noroeste
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
Primavera SP
 
1 1
3 3
São Carlos
 
Taboão da Serra
 
2 1
3 1
Velo Clube
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
1 3
Copiapó
 
Barnechea
 
2 0
3 0
Puerto Montt
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
2 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
2 0
La Serena
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
2 2
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Qingdao Elite United
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
0 1
0 2
Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
 
Shenzhen Pengcheng
 
   
1 2
Hubei Wuhan Athletics
 
Taizhou Aizhilü
 
3 0
6 2
Shanghai Jiading
 
Yanbian Beiguo
 
2 0
4 0
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
2 4
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
3 2
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Llaneros
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Atlético
 
1 0
4 0
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
2 1
2 1
Carmelita
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2 1
5 3
Guadalupe
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 0
0 0
Ermis
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 4
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
0 0
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Prostějov
 
0 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
2 0
3 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Bohemians 1905
 
2 0
3 2
FC Helsingør
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
2 1
Fremad Amager
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 4
Nykøbing
 
Næstved
 
0 1
1 2
Silkeborg
 
HB Køge
 
2 1
4 2
Thisted
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
0 0
Vendsyssel
 
Hobro
 
1 1
3 3
AaB
 
Randers
 
1 0
1 2
København
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Olmedo
 
1 1
1 1
Delfin
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 0
1 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
1 0
2 1
Nojom El Mostabel
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
2 1
Audaz
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 0
Pasaquina
 
Jocoro
 
2 1
2 3
FAS
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
2 1
Águila
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Cardiff City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 2
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Maardu
 
3 0
8 0
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
1 2
Greece U17
 
Kosovo U17
 
2 0
2 0
Ukraine U17
 
Spain U17
 
0 0
0 1
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
0 1
1 1
Amiens SC
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Caen
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Lille
 
0 0
2 3
Toulouse
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Metz
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 0
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 2
Köln
 
Holstein Kiel
 
2 0
4 0
Aalen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 0
Nürnberg II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 2
1 2
Germania Egestorf
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 3
LSK Hansa
 
Havelse
 
0 1
0 2
Lupo-Martini
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
1 0
3 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
2 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 2
4 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 1
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
3 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
3 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 0
0 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart II
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 2
Kerkyra
 
Volos NFC
 
0 0
1 1
Aiginiakos
 
Trikala
 
1 0
2 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Aittitos Spata
 
   
3 0
Kissamikos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
Panachaiki
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 1
0 4
Aris
 
OFI
 
0 1
3 1
AEK Athens
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
4 0
Xanthi
 
PAOK
 
0 1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
2 1
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
0 0
Real de Minas
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
2 1
Motagua
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
3 0
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
1 2
Pegasus
 
Yuen Long
 
0 0
1 1
Southern District
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
0 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
0 4
Monori SE
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
2 2
MTE 1904
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 1
0 2
Siófok
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 0
Csákvári TK
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 0
3 2
Vasas
 
Vác
 
1 2
7 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 0
3 0
Sanat Naft
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 1
1 2
Sepahan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 1
Frosinone
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Napoli
 
1 1
1 4
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
2 1
Inter
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 1
Lecce
 
Pescara
 
2 0
2 0
Imolese
 
Triestina
 
1 1
2 1
Monza
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 1
Pordenone
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Rimini
 
Fano
 
0 0
0 0
Sambenedettese
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
1 1
Vis Pesaro
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 0
Cavese
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 2
FC Rieti
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 0
Vibonese
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 0
Bisceglie
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
2 0
2 0
Casertana
 
Rende
 
1 2
1 2
Sicula Leonzio
 
Siracusa
 
0 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 2
1 3
Gangwon
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
2 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
3 1
Riga
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
0 1
0 1
Ventspils
 
Metta / LU
 
1 0
2 0
Stumbras
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
2 0
Fola Esch
 
Racing
 
1 0
3 0
Hostert
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
4 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
0 1
Victoria Rosport
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 2
1 2
Akademija Pandev
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Belasica
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
2 0
Makedonija
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 1
Skendija 79
 
Pobeda
 
3 0
5 2
Vardar
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 1
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
1 0
2 0
Juárez
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
2 0
3 1
Celaya
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
1 1
América
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
3 0
Pachuca
 
Toluca
 
2 1
3 2
Monterrey
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
2 2
Necaxa
 
Veracruz