Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ferroviario Beira
 
BYC
 
   
2 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
FUS Rabat
 
1 0
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
CAPS United
 
   
1 1
Cotonsport
 
CNaPS Sport
 
   
1 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
0 1
Rivers United
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
3 0
GPA
 
Vita Club
 
   
1 1
Zamalek
 
Enugu Rangers
 
3 0
4 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
ASPL 2000
 
   
3 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Tanda
 
2 0
3 0
Club Africain
 
RSLAF
 
   
9 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
APEJES Academy
 
   
2 0
Azam
 
Mbabane Swallows
 
   
1 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
SuperSport United
 
   
3 2
Djoliba
 
Al Masry
 
   
2 0
Maghreb Fès
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
   
3 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Quilmes
 
2 0
3 1
Racing Club
 
Lanús
 
2 0
3 0
Temperley
 
Tigre
 
1 0
3 1
River Plate
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 1
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
3 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 1
Anderlecht
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
3 0
3 0
AS Eupen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 3
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
2 2
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
3 0
Kortrijk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
0 2
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
2 2
Westerlo
 
Genk
 
0 2
0 4
Jacuipense
 
Flamengo BA
 
0 0
2 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Jacobina
 
0 1
3 1
Brusque
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 0
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 3
Atlético Tubarão
 
Metropolitano
 
2 1
2 2
Ferroviário
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
1 1
Campinense
 
Uniclinic
 
4 0
4 0
Moto Club MA
 
Bahia
 
0 3
0 4
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 0
América RN
 
Sergipe
 
0 1
0 2
Vitória
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 2
Anápolis
 
CRAC
 
0 1
0 3
Goianésia
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
5 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Itumbiara
 
1 2
1 3
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
URT
 
América TO
 
1 1
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Uberlândia
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Cascavel
 
Paraná
 
1 1
1 2
Cianorte
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 1
2 2
Prudentópolis
 
Toledo Brazil
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco PR
 
PSTC
 
1 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Santos
 
1 2
1 4
Taubaté
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
1 0
Votuporanguense
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 2
Rio Claro
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
1 1
São Caetano
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Comercial
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
São José FC
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Catanduvense
 
3 0
3 1
Monte Azul
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 0
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
4 0
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 5
CSKA Sofia II
 
Levski Karlovo
 
0 1
1 1
Magallanes
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 0
Henan Jianye
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 1
Millonarios
 
América de Cali
 
2 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
1 1
3 3
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Unión Magdalena
 
3 0
3 2
Llaneros
 
Valledupar
 
1 1
3 2
Real San Andres
 
Orsomarso
 
2 1
3 1
San Carlos
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
0 2
Herediano
 
Municipal Liberia
 
3 1
7 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 0
2 2
Limón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
0 0
Cartaginés
 
UCR
 
1 1
1 1
Cibalia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 2
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 2
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
Karmiotissa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
5 3
Doxa
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 1
Anorthosis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Prostějov
 
3 1
7 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 1
FC Helsingør
 
Nykøbing
 
2 0
3 0
Fremad Amager
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 0
Roskilde
 
Næstved
 
1 0
2 1
Skive
 
AB
 
0 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Hobro
 
0 4
1 5
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
0 2
0 2
København
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal Limeño
 
Dragon
 
0 1
0 3
Sonsonate
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 4
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Millwall
 
2 0
6 0
Liverpool
 
Burnley
 
1 1
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
3 0
5 0
Levadia II
 
Elva
 
1 1
2 1
HB
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
2 0
 
Skála
 
0 0
0 0
NSÍ
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
1 1
TB / FCS / Royn
 
ÍF
 
2 0
2 1
Víkingur
 
B36
 
0 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Metz
 
0 1
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
4 0
Lorient
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
1 1
Zwickau
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
FC Augsburg
 
3 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
1 0
Germania Egestorf
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 1
BAK '07
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
1 3
Energie Cottbus
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
1 3
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 1
0 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 0
2 1
RB Leipzig II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Koblenz
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 1
Kerkyra
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 0
Platanias
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
1 0
3 0
Mictlán
 
Carchá
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 1
Siófok
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
0 1
Cigánd SE
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 1
MTE 1904
 
Dorogi
 
   
0 4
Szeol
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
0 1
Vác
 
Ceglédi
 
   
1 0
Várda SE
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 0
Békéscsaba
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 2
Csákvári TK
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
1 2
Soproni VSE
 
Puskás
 
   
0 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 0
Fylkir
 
KR
 
   
1 0
Grindavík
 
Fram
 
   
3 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 0
0 0
Chennai City
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Empoli
 
2 0
4 0
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
5 1
7 1
Napoli
 
Crotone
 
1 0
3 0
Pescara
 
Udinese
 
0 1
1 3
Palermo
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 3
Novara
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Ternana
 
Trapani
 
2 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Pisa
 
0 0
2 1
Oita Trinita
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 1
Gifu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Ehime
 
1 0
2 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
3 1
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Tobol
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Irtysh
 
Astana
 
1 1
1 1
Kaisar
 
Taraz
 
1 1
2 1
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 1
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
2 0
3 1
Kairat
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 1
2 2
Pyeongtaek Citizen
 
Sejong Industrial
 
   
5 2
Rīgas FS
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 1
2 1
Jonava
 
Trakai
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Utenis Utena
 
0 1
0 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
1 2
Victoria Rosport
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 3
0 4
Jeunesse Canach
 
Rumelange
 
0 1
3 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Fola Esch
 
0 3
0 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Racing
 
1 2
2 3
UNA Strassen
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
UT Pétange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
0 1
Pelister
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 1
Shkupi
 
Renova
 
1 2
3 2
Sileks
 
Treska
 
1 0
4 2
Skendija 79
 
Pobeda
 
1 0
4 0
Vardar
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
2 0
Floriana
 
Balzan
 
0 2
0 2
Birkirkara
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
1 0
3 0
Celaya
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
2 1
Loros Universidad
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
2 0
2 0
Academia
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 0
1 1
Mladost
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 0
Jezero
 
Berane
 
   
2 1
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 0
Mornar
 
Igalo
 
   
0 1
Otrant-Olympic
 
Cetinje
 
   
0 2
Radnički
 
Čelik
 
   
0 1
Willem II
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
2 0
Feyenoord
 
AZ
 
2 0
5 2
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
3 1
Ajax
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Veragüense
 
Tauro
 
   
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Comercio
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 1
2 2
Sport Huancayo
 
Universitario
 
1 1
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Juan Aurich
 
4 2
7 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 2
2 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Ave
 
Moreirense
 
2 1
3 2
Vitória SC
 
Estoril
 
0 1
3 3
Leixões
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 1
1 1
Voluntari
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
1 1
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
2 0
Amkar Perm'
 
Zenit
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Anzhi
 
0 0
1 0
Rostov
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
Partizan