Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 0
4 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
2 0
2 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 0
Jenlai
 
Engordany
 
   
0 1
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 3
Sant Julià
 
Encamp
 
   
1 0
Bella Vista
 
Sol de Mayo
 
   
1 2
Patronato
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
2 0
4 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Belgrano
 
2 0
2 1
Banfield
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
4 1
St. Pölten
 
Ried
 
1 2
1 0
St. Pölten
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 0
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
2 0
3 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
3 0
SV Roeselare
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
1 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
   
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Internacional SC
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Almirante Barroso
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Altos
 
1 0
1 1
CSA
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Ríver
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 0
Itabaiana
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Sport Recife
 
Juazeirense
 
2 0
5 0
São Paulo RS
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 1
2 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 1
Aparecidense
 
Iporá
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 1
1 2
Tombense
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 2
Coritiba
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 0
0 0
Novorizontino
 
Ferroviária
 
1 0
2 0
Santo André
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 0
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
RB Brasil
 
0 2
1 2
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
3 0
Água Santa
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
3 1
Bragantino
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Preto
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Batatais
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Olímpia
 
0 1
0 2
Atibaia
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Nacional SP
 
1 2
2 2
São Carlos
 
Paulista
 
0 0
3 1
Independente SP
 
Taboão da Serra
 
2 0
3 1
Marília
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Montana
 
2 0
2 1
Etar
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Spartak Pleven
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Pomorie
 
1 0
3 0
Sozopol
 
Nesebar
 
1 2
3 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Bansko
 
4 1
4 1
Copiapó
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Montt
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Iberia
 
0 1
2 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 1
1 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 2
2 2
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 3
1 5
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
2 0
Leones
 
Deportes Quindío
 
3 0
3 2
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
2 0
4 0
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Novigrad
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Imotski
 
   
1 0
Šibenik
 
Zagreb
 
   
1 1
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 2
0 3
AEL
 
Apollon
 
1 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Pardubice
 
0 1
0 1
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
2 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Vítkovice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 0
Dukla Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Karviná
 
2 3
2 4
Zlín
 
Slovácko
 
1 1
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Viborg
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Newcastle United
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 3
Norwich City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Preston North End
 
Reading
 
2 0
3 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
5 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Southend United
 
2 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
2 4
Gillingham
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
3 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
3 2
Barnet
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 3
Colchester United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 4
Crewe Alexandra
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Exeter City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
0 3
Luton Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 2
Morecambe
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 3
Notts County
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
North Ferriby United
 
1 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 0
Guiseley
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Braintree Town
 
1 3
3 3
Southport
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 2
Sutton United
 
York City
 
0 0
2 2
Woking
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Ham United
 
1 1
3 2
Everton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
3 0
Hull City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 6
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
0 1
0 1
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
3 0
5 0
Tulevik
 
Paide
 
1 1
2 3
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 1
Trans
 
FCI Tallinn
 
0 1
1 2
Monaco
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Bastia
 
0 0
5 0
Montpellier
 
Nantes
 
1 1
2 3
Nancy
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 2
Rennes
 
Dijon
 
0 1
1 1
Strasbourg
 
Brest
 
1 0
4 1
Boulogne
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 1
2 2
Sedan
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
3 0
Samtredia
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
0 2
Aalen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
2 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 1
Paderborn
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
3 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Mainz 05
 
2 1
2 1
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
2 1
RB Leipzig
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Ingolstadt
 
Köln
 
1 1
2 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 3
Buchbach
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
3 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
0 2
0 3
St. Pauli II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
1 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eichede
 
2 0
2 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Nöttingen
 
1 1
1 5
Hessen Kassel
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
2 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 0
2 0
Pirmasens
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 2
3 2
Saarbrücken
 
Teutonia WS
 
1 0
4 1
Stuttgart II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
3 2
SV Steinbach
 
Homburg
 
0 0
2 0
Ulm
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Bonner SC
 
2 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Sprockhövel
 
1 0
3 0
Rödinghausen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 1
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
1 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
0 2
Verl
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Wattenscheid 09
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 2
3 2
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 1
Social Sol
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 0
2 0
MTK
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
3 0
3 1
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 1
ÍA
 
ÍR
 
   
2 1
Stjarnan
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
   
1 0
Haukar
 
Grótta
 
   
3 3
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Thór
 
   
0 2
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
ÍBV
 
   
1 3
Fjölnir
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 4
Minerva Punjab
 
Aizawl
 
0 1
2 2
Shivajians
 
Mumbai
 
2 0
5 0
Bengaluru
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Bari 1908
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Benevento
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Salernitana
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 0
Spezia
 
Avellino
 
1 1
2 1
Latina
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 1
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
1 0