Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 2
0 2
Laçi
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
1 1
DRB Tadjenanet
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de Mayo
 
Bella Vista
 
   
3 1
Quilmes
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
3 0
Tigre
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
1 2
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
4 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 1
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 0
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 0
Ried
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
2 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
St. Pölten
 
1 1
1 0
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
2 2
Celik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Sarajevo
 
   
3 0
Vitez
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 0
Zrinjski
 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
   
0 2
Bahia
 
Galicia
 
1 0
3 0
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 1
0 2
Maranguape
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 1
2 1
Juventude
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Rio Verde GO
 
1 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
0 1
Tricordiano
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 2
Tupi
 
Democrata GV
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Cascavel
 
2 0
4 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Londrina
 
0 1
0 1
CA Linense
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol
 
Santo André
 
2 1
2 3
São Paulo
 
Ituano
 
1 0
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
1 2
Água Santa
 
Capivariano
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Preto
 
Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
União Barbarense
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 2
1 4
Sertãozinho
 
Bragantino
 
0 2
1 3
Velo Clube
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco SP
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional SP
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 0
Paulista
 
Independente SP
 
0 0
1 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
2 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Comercial
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Central
 
3 0
5 1
Salgueiro
 
Náutico
 
1 0
2 0
Vereya
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 1
2 2
Levski Karlovo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 2
1 4
Nesebar
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
2 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 1
3 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Magallanes
 
1 2
3 2
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 2
Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli
 
Hangzhou Ange
 
   
3 1
Shanghai JuJu Sports
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
   
0 0
Zhaoqing Hengtai RE
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
   
1 2
Liuzhou Ranko
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cortuluá
 
2 1
2 2
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
2 0
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 1
Novigrad
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 2
Sesvete
 
Lučko
 
   
2 1
Solin
 
Šibenik
 
   
1 1
Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
0 2
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
3 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
Pardubice
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 1
Opava
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 1
Prostějov
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 2
1 2
Vítkovice
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Příbram
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 1
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
2 1
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
Ismaily
 
1 3
1 5
El Entag El Harby
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 3
1 5
Dragon
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 1
2 1
Pasaquina
 
Firpo
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Tecla
 
UES
 
0 0
0 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Brentford
 
3 1
3 5
Cardiff City
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
3 1
Fulham
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 3
Norwich City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
5 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 2
Leeds United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
York City
 
0 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
2 1
Bradford City
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
2 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall
 
Bury
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Rochdale
 
Gillingham
 
2 1
4 1
Sheffield United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Walsall
 
0 2
3 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 4
Luton Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Boreham Wood
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 0
Braintree Town
 
Southport
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
3 0
Gateshead
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 1
1 4
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Hull City
 
1 0
4 0
Stoke City
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
1 2
Sunderland
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
West Ham United
 
Leicester City
 
1 3
2 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
2 0
Tartu Welco
 
Kuressaare
 
1 2
1 3
FCI Tallinn
 
Tulevik
 
3 0
5 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 1
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 0
Levadia
 
Paide
 
6 0
7 0
Nantes
 
Nice
 
1 1
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Montpellier
 
3 0
5 1
Nancy
 
Lorient
 
2 0
2 3
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
Reims
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 2
Concarneau
 
Boulogne
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
1 1
1 2
Saburtalo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 1
3 2
Osnabrück
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
3 0
Paderborn
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 2
Augsburg
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
1 1
Hoffenheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
Köln
 
Hertha BSC
 
3 0
4 2
Werder Bremen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
3 0
Wolfsburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Garching
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
1 1
1860 München II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Bayreuth
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 1
0 2
Memmingen
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 0
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
3 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
3 1
4 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
1 1
Meppen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
2 2
3 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 2
2 2
Nöttingen
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
3 1
Teutonia WS
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
2 1
2 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 1
2 2
Sprockhövel
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
1 1
2 3
Veria
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
4 0
Larissa
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 0
Atromitos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 1
Antigua GFC
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
2 3
Southern District
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
2 0
Eastern
 
South China
 
1 0
4 3
Keflavík
 
FH
 
   
2 3
KR
 
ÍBV
 
   
4 0
KA
 
Haukar
 
   
1 0
Fylkir
 
Selfoss
 
   
1 2
Thór
 
ÍA
 
   
2 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
2 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
1 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Inter
 
1 1
2 2
Milan
 
Genoa
 
1 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Novara
 
0 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 1
Carpi
 
SPAL
 
0 3
1 4
Frosinone
 
Vicenza
 
1 0
3 1
Pisa
 
Latina
 
0 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Bari 1908
 
3 0
4 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
2 1
2 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
2 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 1
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
1 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
3 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
2 1
Oita Trinita
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
2 1
2 1
Okzhetpes
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Aktobe
 
Ordabasy
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kaisar
 
0 1
0 1
Sunmoon University
 
Gwangju
 
   
1 0
Joongang University
 
Hanyang University
 
   
0 1
Chuncheon
 
Daejeon Pai Jae-Dae
 
   
2 0
Chungbuk University
 
Gyeonggi Central Uni
 
   
0 0
Gangwon Songho College
 
Ajou
 
   
0 4
Hwaseong
 
Donggook