Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Lushnja
 
0 1
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
1 0
2 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 1
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
1 0
RC Arbaâ
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 1
2 1
ES Sétif
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
1 1
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 0
ASO Chlef
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
2 2
3 2
Central Norte
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 2
3 3
Seoul
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
1 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 2
1 2
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
0 1
0 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
2 1
3 3
Şüvəlan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 2
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
3 0
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
1 4
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 0
1 2
Antwerp
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 1
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Vise
 
3 0
4 2
Geel
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 0
Hoogstraten
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 2
0 3
Lierse
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 2
Mechelen
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
4 2
Mons
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Lokeren
 
0 2
0 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Leotar
 
   
3 0
Vitez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Criciúma
 
2 3
5 3
América RN
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 0
Oeste
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
ASA
 
3 0
4 2
Macaé
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
1 1
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Haskovo
 
Montana
 
   
1 1
Kaliakra
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
2 0
Marek
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
2 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Magallanes
 
2 0
4 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 1
Zadar
 
Split
 
0 0
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
3 1
Segesta
 
Rudeš
 
0 0
2 1
Solin
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
Lučko
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
2 0
AE Kouklion
 
Alki
 
0 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 4
0 6
Bohemians Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
4 0
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
1 1
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 1
2 1
Znojmo
 
Příbram
 
2 0
3 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
1 2
2 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
3 2
Brønshøj
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
2 1
Marienlyst
 
Vejle
 
0 2
0 3
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 3
Universidad Católica
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 0
Barnsley
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
3 2
Blackpool
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Leicester City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
2 1
Reading
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 1
3 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 1
Barnet
 
Concord Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
Bath City
 
Salisbury City
 
0 1
0 1
Biggleswade Town
 
Canvey Island
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 0
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Brislington
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 1
Chatham Town
 
St Albans City
 
0 1
0 2
Chester
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
0 1
Colwyn Bay
 
Corby Town
 
0 1
1 3
Dover Athletic
 
Oxford City
 
2 0
3 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dartford
 
0 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 0
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
1 0
3 0
Hartley Wintney
 
Daventry Town
 
1 3
1 6
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Sutton United
 
2 3
3 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
2 0
7 0
Needham Market
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
North Ferriby United
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
1 3
Nuneaton Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
0 2
Shortwood United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Southport
 
Marske United
 
5 1
6 2
Staines Town
 
Poole Town
 
0 0
0 0
Stamford
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 0
0 2
Tamworth
 
Solihull Moors
 
3 0
4 1
Weymouth
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
1 2
Woking
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Worcester City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 1
Workington
 
Stourbridge
 
0 1
1 3
Wrexham
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 2
Brentford
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 4
Colchester United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
3 1
Stevenage
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
3 2
Walsall
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 1
Exeter City
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Newport County
 
Southend United
 
2 1
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 2
York City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 2
Crystal Palace
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 2
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 0
4 1
Manchester United
 
Stoke City
 
1 2
3 2
Norwich City
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Fulham
 
2 0
2 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
3 0
4 2
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
5 0
6 0
Flora
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
4 0
AB
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 2
0 3
ÍF
 
B36
 
0 1
1 3
 
07 Vestur
 
4 1
7 1
NSÍ
 
HB
 
1 1
4 2
TB
 
Víkingur
 
0 0
1 1
HJK
 
KuPS
 
2 2
4 2
Inter Turku
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 2
Jaro
 
RoPS
 
2 0
2 0
Lahti
 
TPS
 
1 1
3 2
Mariehamn
 
VPS
 
2 0
4 1
MYPA
 
JJK
 
0 0
3 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Reims
 
0 2
2 3
Bastia
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
2 1
Lorient
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Rennes
 
0 3
0 5
Valenciennes
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
Caen
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 2
Chikhura
 
Guria
 
2 0
5 1
Merani Martvili
 
Zestafoni
 
0 0
0 2
Sioni
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 2
Zugdidi
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Paderborn
 
1 2
1 6
FSV Frankfurt
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 1
3 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
4 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
3 1
Osnabrück
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
2 2
3 2
Stuttgart II
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
3 2
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 2
1 4
Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
2 0
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
3 0
Augsburg II
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
2 2
1860 München II
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 1
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Buchbach
 
3 2
5 2
Nürnberg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
3 1
3 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
5 2
9 2
BAK '07
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg II
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Homburg
 
0 2
1 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 3
Neckarelz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
3 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 1
4 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Bochum II
 
2 1
4 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 0
Uerdingen
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 0
1 0
Verl
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 1
Aiginiakos
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
1 1
Asteras Magoula
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
0 1
Glyfadas
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
0 2
Olympiakos Volos
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Atromitos
 
0 2
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 2
Citizen AA
 
Happy Valley
 
2 0
3 2
Pegasus
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
2 0
6 0
Yuen Long
 
Sun Hei
 
1 0
3 1
Ajka
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Várda SE
 
2 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
0 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
1 0
Tatabánya
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 2
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
3 1
Debrecen
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 2
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
3 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Paksi SE
 
2 1
3 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
2 2
East Bengal
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
2 0
Mumbai
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 3
0 5
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 1
2 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 0
Inter
 
Hellas Verona
 
3 1
4 2
Bari 1908
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 1
Brescia
 
Robur Siena
 
2 0
2 2
Carpi
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 1
Juve Stabia
 
Empoli
 
0 0
0 2
Palermo
 
Varese