Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
2 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 1
Lusitanos
 
Encamp
 
   
8 0
Principat
 
Ordino
 
   
0 5
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 6
Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 3
0 5
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne City
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Simurq
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 3
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
0 1
Naftan
 
Minsk
 
2 1
2 1
Slavia
 
Belshina
 
0 0
0 1
Neman Grodno
 
BATE
 
0 0
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
   
0 2
Slavija
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Bahia
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
Internacional
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
2 3
Ponte Preta
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Grêmio
 
3 0
4 0
Fluminense
 
Vitória
 
1 1
2 3
Náutico
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 2
Ipatinga
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 1
Luverdense
 
Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Treze
 
1 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Botafogo PB
 
1 0
2 1
Cherno More
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Neftohimik
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
5 1
Bansko
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
0 0
Dunav 2010
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
2 0
San Marcos
 
San Luis
 
0 1
3 2
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Lota Schwager
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 2
Santiago Morning
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
1 2
Naval
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
3 1
3 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Once Caldas
 
0 4
0 4
Atlético Nacional
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
3 0
Real Cartagena
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 1
Alajuelense
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
2 1
Carmelita
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Herediano
 
0 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
1 1
UCR
 
Limón
 
2 1
4 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
2 0
4 1
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 3
Pomorac
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
1 0
Sesvete
 
Zelina
 
   
1 1
Enosis
 
Ermis
 
0 1
0 2
AEL
 
Aris
 
1 1
2 1
Karviná
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
1 2
Banik Most
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
1 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
3 1
5 2
Teplice
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
1 0
Lyngby
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Horsens
 
0 1
1 4
AaB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
2 0
Randers
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
OB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
El Nacional
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 1
LDU Quito
 
LDU Loja
 
0 1
2 1
Macará
 
Emelec
 
0 1
0 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quevedo
 
2 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Águila
 
0 0
3 0
Dragon
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Independiente
 
Alianza
 
3 0
6 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tammeka II
 
1 2
1 7
Flora II
 
Vändra
 
1 1
1 1
Puuma
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 1
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
1 3
1 5
Tulevik
 
Lokomotiv
 
2 0
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
2 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
1860 München
 
2 0
2 1
Union Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 1
0 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 1
4 1
Bayern München II
 
Heimstetten
 
5 0
5 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 1
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 4
2 4
Hamburger SV II
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
3 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eichede
 
0 0
1 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
Havelse
 
1 1
1 1
Babelsberg
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 1
2 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 2
3 8
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Magdeburg
 
0 2
1 2
Zwickau
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 1
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
3 0
Velbert
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
1 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
2 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
1 0
2 0
Kerkyra
 
Tyrnavos
 
0 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
1 1
Vyzas
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 1
0 3
Iraklis Psachna
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 1
Pierikos
 
Kavala
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Platanias
 
0 1
1 2
Panionios
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 3
Veria
 
PAS Giannina
 
2 2
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
OFI
 
1 1
5 1
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Iztapa
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
1 1
Coatepeque
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 1
Vida
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
2 0
Parrillas One
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
2 1
Platense
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 1
Motagua
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Eastern
 
1 0
1 1
Biu Chun
 
South China
 
0 0
1 2
MOL Vidi
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
1 2
Győri ETO
 
Puskás
 
2 1
2 2
Prayag United
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Goa
 
Mohammedan
 
0 1
1 3
Pune
 
Rangdajied United
 
1 0
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 2
1 4
Fajr Sepasi
 
Saipa
 
0 1
0 1
Rah Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
0 1
Napoli
 
Torino
 
2 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Genoa
 
2 0
2 0
Parma
 
Milan
 
2 0
3 2
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 1
Lazio
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Como
 
0 0
1 0
Lumezzane
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
3 0
Pro Patria
 
Venezia
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
4 0
Savona
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 1
Südtirol
 
Cremonese
 
2 1
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Pavia
 
2 1
2 1
Ascoli
 
Lecce
 
0 4
2 5
Benevento
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 2
Grosseto
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Paganese
 
Barletta
 
1 0
2 0
Viareggio
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 2
Perugia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
2 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
3 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
2 0
4 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
2 1
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 1
Urawa Reds
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 1
2 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
2 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 2
Gifu
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 2
1 5
Yokohama
 
JEF United
 
0 1
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
2 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Ehime
 
2 0
3 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 1
Astana
 
Aktobe
 
1 0
1 0
Atyrau
 
Taraz
 
1 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Irtysh
 
2 1
3 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kairat
 
1 1
1 2
Tobol
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
2 0
Zhetysu
 
Vostok
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
2 2
Gangwon
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 0
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
Ulsan
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
2 1
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 2
0 3
Ilukstes NSS
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
0 5
Siauliai
 
Dainava
 
0 0
0 0
Sūduva
 
Banga
 
1 0
2 0
Grevenmacher
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 3
Racing
 
Wiltz
 
   
1 3
Swift Hesperange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
1 0
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
4 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Gostivar
 
1 0
2 1
Gorno Lisice
 
Pelister
 
1 0
2 2
Renova
 
Napredok
 
1 0
2 0
Treska
 
Vardar
 
1 0
1 3
Turnovo
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
3 1
Mosta
 
Qormi
 
0 1
1 2
Hibernians
 
Floriana
 
2 1
2 2
Celaya
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 1
2 2
Sheriff
 
Veris
 
2 0
3 0
Bokelj
 
Kom
 
   
4 0
Igalo
 
Cetinje
 
   
3 0
Jedinstvo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 0
Zora
 
Berane
 
   
1 0
FC Volendam
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
0 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
PSV
 
0 1
2 1
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
1 1
1 2
PEC Zwolle
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
0 2
Vitesse
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
2 2
Lillestrøm
 
Tromsø
 
1 2
3 2
Brann
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
0 0
Odd
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 1
2 2
Sogndal
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
2 1
2 1
Strømsgodset
 
Start
 
0 0
1 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Kongsvinger
 
5 0
8 0
Elverum
 
Bryne
 
1 2
1 2
Hødd
 
Follo
 
0 0
2 0
Ranheim
 
Stabæk
 
1 0
1 1
Sandefjord
 
Kristiansund
 
1 0
1 2
Strømmen
 
HamKam
 
2 0
2 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
2 0
Vard
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 0
2 1