Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente Río Col.
 
Defensores Buena Parada
 
   
2 1
Patagones Viedma
 
Villa Congreso
 
   
0 2
Boca Rio Gallegos
 
Petrolero Austral
 
   
3 2
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
General Rojo UD
 
   
0 0
25 de Mayo La Pampa
 
Atletico Regina
 
   
2 2
Atlético Amalia
 
Lastenia
 
   
0 0
Atlético Camioneros
 
Newbery Junín
 
   
2 1
Centro Empleados
 
Argentino Mendoza
 
   
1 1
Colegiales Concordia
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Curupay
 
Ferroviario Corrientes
 
   
4 3
Gutiérrez
 
Leonardo Murialdo
 
   
1 0
Instituto Santiago
 
Sportivo Fernandez
 
   
1 1
Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro
 
Club Herminio Arrieta
 
   
2 2
Everton La Plata
 
Nautico Hacoaj
 
   
2 2
San Martin Monte Coman
 
Andes
 
   
1 1
Atlético Chicoana
 
Atletico Progreso
 
   
1 2
Las Palmas
 
Argentino Peñarol
 
   
2 0
Resistencia Central
 
Fontana
 
   
1 0
Rio Dorado
 
Tabacal
 
   
1 1
Aprendices Casildenses
 
Coronel Aguirre
 
   
3 1
Atletico Laguna Blanca
 
Independiente Fontana
 
   
1 1
Sarmiento Ayacucho
 
América de Pirán
 
   
3 0
Tres Algarrobos
 
Argentinos 25 de Mayo
 
   
2 1
Fénix
 
Platense
 
2 2
2 4
Tristán Suárez
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 0
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 1
0 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 0
2 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 2
1 4
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 1
2 2
Banfield
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
3 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 1
CAI
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
1 0
2 0
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
3 0
Alashkert
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
1 2
Ararat
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 4
Kapfenberger SV
 
Salzburg
 
1 2
1 7
Araz
 
Agsu
 
0 0
   
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 3
Lokeren
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 0
OH Leuven
 
Mons
 
2 2
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Gent
 
1 1
3 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
   
6 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Vitez
 
   
2 1
Velez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
5 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Travnik
 
   
2 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
1 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
1 1
Lyubimets
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 0
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
4 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 2
Dalian Professional
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
3 1
Hangzhou
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
3 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 2
1 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
2 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
1 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 2
Cibalia
 
Zadar
 
0 1
0 2
Novigrad
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 2
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
1 3
Vinogradar
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
1 1
Zagora
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 5
Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Osijek
 
0 0
   
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lučko
 
1 1
5 4
Alki
 
Paphos
 
   
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
4 0
Sydvest
 
AaB
 
1 2
1 3
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
1 1
3 1
Nordvest
 
Horsens
 
0 2
0 4
København
 
OB
 
2 2
4 3
Newcastle United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
   
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 2
Sochaux
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Reims
 
Monaco
 
1 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
0 4
Aiginiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Asteras Magoula
 
1 0
3 2
Panthrakikos
 
Niki Volos
 
2 0
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Platanias
 
0 0
2 1
Ergotelis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
Fokikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 4
3 5
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
1 1
1 1
Municipal
 
Mictlán
 
3 0
5 0
Malacateco
 
Iztapa
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Coatepeque
 
1 0
2 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Vida
 
1 0
2 0
Baja
 
Újpest
 
0 3
0 6
Biatorbagy
 
Siófok
 
0 1
0 2
Cigánd SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 1
3 4
Csákvári TK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 2
0 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
2 0
Eger
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 1
ESMTK
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 2
Kemecse SE
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
1 3
Gyirmót
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 3
Békéscsaba
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
   
Pécsi MFC
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Bologna
 
0 1
0 3
Fiorentina
 
Napoli
 
1 2
1 2
Genoa
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Catania
 
2 0
4 0
Livorno
 
Torino
 
2 2
3 3
Milan
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Udinese
 
1 1
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
2 1
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 1
4 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 1
3 2
Seongnam
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
1 2
Ulsan
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Dainava
 
Atlantas
 
0 2
0 5
Gostivar
 
Metalurg
 
1 1
3 1
Napredok
 
Turnovo
 
1 1
2 2
Pelister
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 4
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
2 0
2 0
Treska
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
2 3
Vardar
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 0
2 0
PSV
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 2
1 3
AZ
 
Achilles '29
 
4 0
7 0
Excelsior '31
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
2 5
FC Groningen
 
Capelle
 
1 0
2 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Wilhelmina 08
 
4 0
4 0
Vitesse
 
Noordwijk
 
2 0
5 0
Feyenoord
 
HSV Hoek
 
1 0
3 0
Korona Kielce
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 2
1 4
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
1 3
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 1
3 1
Olhanense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
2 2
Belenenses
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
1 0
Gil Vicente
 
Moreirense
 
0 2
4 3
Marítimo
 
Farense
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória FC
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 0
Braşov
 
Milsami
 
0 1
0 1
FCSB
 
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
1 0
2 0
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Volga
 
1 0
2 0
Luch Vladivostok
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
3 1
4 2
Tosno
 
Ural
 
0 0
0 0
Angusht
 
Rostov
 
0 1
0 1
Orenburg
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
   
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 2
1 2
Tyumen
 
Zenit
 
2 0
2 0
Dolgie Prudy
 
Krasnodar
 
1 2
1 4
Mordovia Saransk
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 1
2 2
Salyut Belgorod
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
1 0
Shinnik
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
0 1
Rotor Volgograd
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 0
0 0
Hibernian
 
Hearts
 
0 1
0 1
Greenock Morton
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 1
Motherwell
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 2
Tanjong Pagar
 
Home United
 
0 1
0 1
Balestier Khalsa
 
Woodlands Wellington
 
1 0
3 0
São Paulo
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 1
3 2
Real Valladolid
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
2 2
Valencia
 
Almería
 
1 0
1 2
Osasuna
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
2 0
3 1
Real Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
3 2
7 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
0 1
Al Merreikh
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
3 0
Aarau
 
St. Gallen
 
1 1
2 2
Grasshopper
 
Zürich
 
1 0
3 1
CA Bizertin
 
Hammam-Lif
 
0 0
4 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Olympique Béja
 
1 0
1 0
Grombalia Sports
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Tatvan Genclerbirligi Spor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 0
0 1
Van BB
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 0
   
Bandırmaspor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
0 0
   
Kartalspor
 
Silivrispor
 
0 0
   
Körfez İskenderunspor
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
0 0
0 0
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Orduspor
 
0 0
1 0
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
0 1
1 2
Tokatspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
   
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Balıkesirspor
 
0 1
0 2
Turgutluspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
2 1
2 3
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Giresunspor
 
0 0
2 1
Bucaspor
 
Aydınspor
 
0 0
   
Fethiyespor
 
Bayrampaşaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Altınordu
 
3 0
6 5
Karabükspor
 
Manavgatspor
 
0 1
3 2
Rizespor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
0 0
0 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Alanyaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 4
Desna
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
0 0
0 0
Slavutych-Zorya
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
1 0
Ternopil'
 
Vorskla
 
1 0
1 1
Karpaty
 
Metalist
 
0 2
0 2
Al Jazira
 
Dubai
 
2 0
2 2
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wahda
 
2 1
2 1
Bani Yas
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
1 2
2 3
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.