Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Caseros
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Tiro Federal
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
2 2
AS Eupen
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
5 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 1
Heist
 
Hoogstraten
 
2 1
2 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 0
Tubize
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
0 3
Fluminense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 3
Santos
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
1 0
ASA
 
Paysandu
 
0 1
1 1
Bragantino
 
Joinville
 
1 0
1 2
Chapecoense
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
1 3
Mogi Mirim
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
2 2
Bansko
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 0
3 0
Montana
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 1
1 3
Rakovski 2011
 
Haskovo
 
2 1
2 3
Hamilton City
 
Waterloo
 
   
3 2
Niagara United
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 3
O'Higgins
 
Palestino
 
2 0
5 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Atlético
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Gorica
 
Lučko
 
   
0 2
Zagreb
 
Segesta
 
   
4 3
Zelina
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 2
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
1 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 0
Loko Vltavín
 
České Budějovice
 
0 2
0 5
Ústí nad Labem
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 1
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
0 2
0 3
Marienlyst
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Brentford
 
1 0
4 0
Carlisle United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Peterborough United
 
2 1
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Portsmouth
 
1 2
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Torquay United
 
2 0
4 1
Hartlepool United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
1 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 3
York City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Woking
 
2 1
3 1
Braintree Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Chester
 
Dartford
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Hereford United
 
2 0
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Barnet
 
1 0
2 1
Hyde United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Salisbury City
 
0 1
0 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
2 0
Tamworth
 
Southport
 
1 1
4 1
Welling United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 2
1 2
Luton Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Israel
 
Azerbaijan
 
0 0
1 1
JäPS
 
Sudet
 
0 1
0 1
POHU
 
MP
 
0 2
0 5
Hameenlinna
 
Sporting Kristina
 
1 1
3 2
OPS
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
3 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Colmar
 
0 1
4 2
Orléans
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 1
1 1
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Lucon
 
2 1
4 2
Dunkerque
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
2 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Paris
 
0 0
0 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Carquefou
 
0 1
1 1
Red Star
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 1
Strasbourg
 
Vannes
 
1 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
1 1
Elversberg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 2
1 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
2 0
1860 München II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Buchbach
 
1 1
1 1
Heimstetten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 1
0 1
Illertissen
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
4 1
Memmingen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 1
1 3
Rain / Lech
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
4 2
Goslarer SC
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
3 2
Meppen
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Ulm
 
1 1
1 1
Homburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 3
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 0
2 1
Neckarelz
 
Baunatal
 
3 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 0
3 0
Ceglédi
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
1 0
2 1
Siófok
 
Tatabánya
 
3 1
5 2
Soproni VSE
 
Ajka
 
2 2
3 4
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
3 1
Gyirmót
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Vasas
 
1 0
4 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Haukar
 
   
2 2
Tindastóll
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
   
0 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KF
 
   
2 1
Spezia
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 2
Brescia
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Niigata University
 
   
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Hokkaido University
 
   
4 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Saurcos Fukui
 
   
8 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Ehime
 
   
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Fagiano Okayama II
 
   
4 0
Tochigi
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
   
5 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Fukushima United
 
   
1 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kataller Toyama
 
   
1 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
   
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
   
3 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
   
2 2
Tokyo
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
   
Kashima Antlers
 
Sony Sendai
 
   
3 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
3 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
3 0
4 0
Daegu
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
3 1
Tauras
 
Sūduva
 
2 1
3 3
Almere City
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 2
2 4
FC Den Bosch
 
FC Volendam
 
0 1
2 4
De Graafschap
 
Telstar
 
2 0
3 0
FC Dordrecht
 
VVV-Venlo
 
3 0
5 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Excelsior
 
0 0
0 1
Ards
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 3
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 1
0 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Glenavon
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 1
3 1
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 3
Portadown
 
Ballinamallard United
 
3 0
11 0
Sportivo Huracan
 
Defensor San Alejandro
 
1 1
3 1
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
0 1
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
0 0
0 1
Wisła Płock
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
1 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 1
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
1 0
1 0
Mervue United
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
1 0
Longford Town
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
3 1
Cobh Ramblers
 
Athlone Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wexford Youths
 
Salthill Devon
 
0 0
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Cork City
 
2 0
2 1
Bohemians
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Limerick
 
St Patrick's
 
0 0
0 0
Bihor Oradea
 
UTA Arad
 
1 1
2 1
Minerul Motru
 
Mioveni
 
4 0
4 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
1 1
Olt Slatina
 
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
0 0
0 0
Târgu Mureş
 
Sportul Snagov
 
0 0
1 0
Universitatea Craiova
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
1 0
1 1
Berceni
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
   
1 1
Braila
 
Unirea Slobozia
 
   
2 2
Gloria Buzau
 
Farul Constanta
 
   
1 2
SC Bacău
 
Academica Clinceni
 
   
1 4
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
CSMS Iasi
 
   
2 3
Annan Athletic
 
Formartine United
 
0 0
4 0
Dundee
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 0
1 1
Raith Rovers
 
Falkirk
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Sabadell
 
1 0
1 1
Mallorca
 
Alcorcón
 
1 0
2 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Lugo
 
0 0
0 1
Numancia
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
1 1
Goteborg FC W
 
Jitex W
 
0 0
0 0
Kristianstads W
 
Mallbacken W
 
3 0
3 0
Dalkurd
 
Nyköping
 
1 0
1 2
Forward
 
Frej
 
1 0
2 2
Torslanda
 
Kristianstad
 
1 1
1 2
Halmia
 
Karlstad
 
0 0
3 0
Bangkok United
 
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
   
0 0
Pattaya United
 
BEC Tero Sasana
 
0 0
2 1
Ratchaburi
 
Army United
 
0 0
0 0
Muang Thong United
 
Chonburi
 
1 0
1 1
Zirka
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
0 2
1 3
Avanhard
 
Tytan Armyansk
 
0 0
1 0
Desna
 
Stal Alchevsk
 
0 2
0 2
Mykolaiv
 
Poltava
 
1 1
1 2
Oleksandria
 
Sumy
 
1 1
1 2
HT
FT
Minnesota United
 
Edmonton
 
0 0
1 1
NY Cosmos
 
Atlanta Silverbacks
 
1 0
1 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
North Carolina
 
1 1
3 2
Afan Lido
 
Bangor City
 
0 0
0 3
Airbus UK
 
Newtown
 
1 0
6 1
Bala Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 1
1 3
Carmarthen Town
 
Rhyl
 
0 0
1 0
Port Talbot Town
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
1 0
3 0
Prestatyn Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 2
1 2
Brazil
 
Australia
 
3 0
6 0
Central African Republic
 
Ethiopia
 
1 0
1 2
South Africa
 
Botswana
 
2 0
4 1
Angola
 
Liberia
 
1 0
4 1
Nigeria
 
Malawi
 
1 0
2 0
Burkina Faso
 
Gabon
 
0 0
1 0
Niger
 
Congo
 
1 0
2 2
Gambia
 
Tanzania
 
1 0
2 0
Sierra Leone
 
Equatorial Guinea
 
2 0
3 2
Côte d'Ivoire
 
Morocco
 
0 0
1 1
Tunisia
 
Cape Verde Islands
 
   
3 0
Senegal
 
Uganda
 
0 0
1 0
Mexico
 
Honduras
 
1 0
1 2
Costa Rica
 
United States
 
2 1
3 1
Panama
 
Jamaica
 
0 0
0 0
Chile
 
Venezuela
 
2 0
3 0
Peru
 
Uruguay
 
0 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.