Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Teuta Durrës
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
2 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 1
RC Arbaâ
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 2
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 0
2 1
MC Alger
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
2 1
3 2
MO Béjaïa
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
Barracas Central
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 2
2 3
Deportivo Merlo
 
Atlanta
 
1 0
1 2
Temperley
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 3
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
1 1
2 2
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
2 0
3 2
Ulisses
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 3
Sutherland Sharks
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
2 0
4 1
Admira
 
Ried
 
0 3
1 4
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 1
Grödig
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
3 6
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
2 0
3 0
Qabala
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
0 1
Antwerp
 
Geel
 
0 0
1 1
Hoogstraten
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
2 1
Westerlo
 
Vise
 
1 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Lierse
 
0 0
0 0
Cercle Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Mons
 
1 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
4 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 2
Leotar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 1
Goiás
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Athletico PR
 
1 2
1 4
Portuguesa
 
Bahia
 
3 0
4 2
Atlético GO
 
Oeste
 
2 0
4 0
Avaí
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 0
América RN
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
2 1
Bragantino
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
0 0
Chapecoense
 
Icasa
 
1 1
1 2
Paraná
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
4 0
Madureira
 
CRAC
 
0 1
0 2
Duque de Caxias
 
Macaé
 
1 1
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
3 3
Guarani
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Resende
 
Mixto
 
1 1
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Tupi
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
3 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
3 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Pirin Razlog
 
1 0
2 3
Dunav 2010
 
Marek
 
1 1
1 1
Haskovo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
1 0
Montana
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 0
0 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Kaliakra
 
0 1
1 2
Hamilton City
 
Kingston City
 
   
1 3
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brampton United
 
   
0 2
Windsor Stars
 
Niagara United
 
   
3 2
San Luis
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
4 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 1
3 2
Tigres
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 0
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
3 1
Lučko
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
   
0 1
Segesta
 
Dugopolje
 
   
2 1
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 2
Solin
 
Zelina
 
   
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
3 1
AE Kouklion
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
4 1
Brønshøj
 
Fredericia
 
1 2
1 3
Marienlyst
 
Vejle
 
1 1
2 1
UES
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 1
4 1
Blackpool
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Burnley
 
0 2
0 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Ipswich Wanderers
 
   
4 1
Ardley United
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
1 0
Arnold Town
 
Brigg Town
 
   
2 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
0 0
Atherstone Town
 
Studley FC
 
   
3 1
Atherton Collieries
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
1 1
Aveley
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
7 0
Aylesbury
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
2 1
Bamber Bridge
 
Staveley MW
 
   
1 0
Barton Rovers
 
Ampthill Town
 
   
4 0
Basford United
 
Quorn
 
   
2 2
Basildon United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
0 3
Beaconsfield Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
5 3
Bedfont Sports
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 3
Belper Town
 
Retford United
 
   
5 0
Berkhamsted Town
 
Harefield United
 
   
4 1
Billingham Synthonia
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
1 1
Binfield
 
Cheltenham Saracens
 
   
0 0
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 
Kirby Muxloe
 
   
2 0
Bootle FC
 
Barton Town Old Boys
 
   
4 1
Boston United
 
Dereham Town
 
   
1 3
Bournemouth FC
 
Hallen
 
   
2 4
Brantham Athletic
 
Barkingside
 
   
1 0
Brentwood Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
3 2
Bridport FC
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
2 3
Brislington
 
St Blazey
 
   
4 0
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Lymington Town
 
   
7 1
Brockenhurst
 
Folland Sports
 
   
2 0
Brocton
 
Ellesmere Rangers FC
 
   
6 0
Cammell Laird
 
Salford City
 
   
2 0
Carlton Town
 
Borrowash Victoria
 
   
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Tadley Calleva
 
   
5 3
Chasetown
 
Romulus
 
   
3 1
Chessington & Hook United
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
0 1
Chipstead
 
Rye United
 
   
3 2
Cinderford Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
1 3
Clapton
 
Mildenhall Town FC
 
   
0 2
Clevedon Town
 
Bishop Sutton
 
   
4 1
Coalville Town
 
Lincoln United
 
   
7 1
Cockfosters
 
Hadley
 
   
2 1
Colliers Wood United FC
 
East Preston
 
   
1 3
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Erith Town
 
   
3 0
Corsham Town
 
Sherborne Town
 
   
2 0
Coventry Sphinx
 
Lye Town
 
   
2 1
Crawley Down Gatwick
 
Guernsey
 
   
1 3
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Redhill
 
   
0 2
Croydon
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
0 2
Curzon Ashton
 
Ashton Athletic
 
   
4 0
Daventry Town
 
Hillingdon Borough
 
   
1 0
Desborough Town
 
Loughborough University
 
   
2 4
Dorking Wanderers
 
Hassocks
 
   
0 0
Dunkirk
 
Rainworth Miners Welfare
 
   
1 1
Durham City
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
1 1
Eastbourne Town
 
Corinthian
 
   
1 0
Eastbourne United
 
Herne Bay
 
   
2 2
Erith & Belvedere
 
Chatham Town
 
   
0 5
Evesham United
 
Bolehall Swifts
 
   
2 1
Farnham Town
 
Camberley Town
 
   
0 3
Farsley Celtic
 
Lancaster City
 
   
1 3
Faversham Town
 
Worthing
 
   
5 1
FC Clacton
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
3 0
Fleet Town
 
Westfield
 
   
0 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Molesey
 
   
3 3
Formby
 
Northwich Victoria
 
   
0 3
Frimley Green
 
Cove
 
   
0 2
Godalming Town
 
AFC Portchester
 
   
0 1
Goole
 
Bishop Auckland
 
   
0 2
Gorleston
 
Thetford Town
 
   
4 1
Guildford City
 
South Park
 
   
0 4
Guisborough Town
 
Bridlington Town
 
   
1 1
Hadleigh United
 
Romford
 
   
0 5
Haringey Borough
 
AFC Hayes
 
   
2 1
Harlow Town
 
Tower Hamlets
 
   
4 1
Harrogate Railway
 
West Auckland Town
 
   
2 2
Hastings United
 
Ramsgate
 
   
1 0
Hebburn Town
 
Marske United
 
   
1 2
Hertford Town
 
Cheshunt
 
   
4 2
Horley Town
 
Holmesdale
 
   
5 3
Jarrow Roofing Boldon
 
Dunston
 
   
2 1
Kendal Town
 
Crook Town AFC
 
   
2 4
Kettering Town
 
Gresley
 
   
0 2
Kings Langley
 
Newport Pagnell Town FC
 
   
2 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
1 0
Leatherhead
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
1 0
Leek Town
 
Walsall Wood
 
   
2 2
Leighton Town
 
Biggleswade United FC
 
   
1 3
Long Eaton United FC
 
Shepshed Dynamo
 
   
4 0
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Eastwood Town
 
   
0 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Barking
 
   
1 1
Mangotsfield United
 
Bitton AFC
 
   
3 0
Market Drayton Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 3
Marlow
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 2
Merstham
 
Deal Town
 
   
4 2
Moneyfields
 
Longwell Green Sports
 
   
2 2
Mossley
 
Worksop Parramore
 
   
1 1
Needham Market
 
Haverhill Rovers
 
   
3 2
Newcastle Town
 
Shawbury United
 
   
2 1
Newport Isle of Wight FC
 
Fareham Town
 
   
0 2
Newton Aycliffe
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
3 3
North Greenford United
 
Tring Athletic
 
   
3 0
Northwood
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
   
1 2
Ossett Albion
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
1 3
Ossett Town
 
AFC Emley
 
   
3 0
Padiham
 
Clitheroe
 
   
3 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe
 
Ashford United
 
   
4 0
Peterborough Northern Star
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 4
Petersfield Town
 
Horndean
 
   
1 2
Plymouth Parkway
 
Ilfracombe Town
 
   
4 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Haringey & Waltham Development
 
   
0 3
Prescot Cables
 
Congleton Town FC
 
   
0 0
Ramsbottom United
 
Liverpool
 
   
5 0
Raynes Park Vale
 
Alton Town
 
   
4 4
Redbridge
 
Burnham Ramblers
 
   
1 3
Royston Town
 
Northampton Spencer
 
   
3 3
Rugby Town
 
Norton United
 
   
1 1
Runcorn Town
 
Glossop North End
 
   
0 1
Scarborough Athletic
 
Ashington AFC
 
   
4 1
Sheffield
 
Shirebrook Town
 
   
1 1
Shildon AFC
 
Penrith AFC
 
   
0 2
Shoreham
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
2 1
Shortwood United
 
Egham Town
 
   
2 1
Sleaford Town FC
 
Godmanchester Rovers
 
   
2 0
Spalding United
 
Holbeach United
 
   
4 0
St Ives Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
3 1
St Margaretsbury
 
London Tigers
 
   
1 0
Stourport Swifts
 
AFC Wulfrunians
 
   
1 1
Street
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
1 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
1 0
Swaffham Town
 
Huntingdon Town
 
   
0 2
Taunton Town
 
Bridgwater Town
 
   
1 1
Three Bridges
 
Hythe Town
 
   
2 1
Thurrock
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
3 0
Tilbury
 
Kirkley & Pakefield
 
   
2 0
Tipton Town
 
Stratford Town
 
   
1 0
Tividale
 
Wolverhampton Casuals
 
   
3 0
Totton & Eling
 
Sholing
 
   
0 0
Tunbridge Wells
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
0 0
Uxbridge
 
Stotfold FC
 
   
5 1
VCD Athletic
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 3
Wakefield
 
New Mills
 
   
0 2
Waltham Abbey
 
Whitton United
 
   
1 1
Walton & Hersham
 
Horsham
 
   
0 2
Ware
 
Wembley
 
   
1 5
Warrington Town
 
Winsford United
 
   
5 0
Wells City
 
Bodmin Town
 
   
3 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
 
Burscough
 
   
0 3
Whitehaven
 
Team Northumbria
 
   
0 2
Wimborne Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
 
   
1 3
Winchester City