TB Uphusen

Founded: 1912
Stadium: Sportzentrum Uphusen
Oberliga: Niedersachsen Form:
Overall Form:

TB Uphusen home ground venue is Sportzentrum Uphusen.

TB Uphusen Oberliga: Niedersachsen Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

TB Uphusen have played a total of 10 matches in Germany Oberliga: Niedersachsen. Their current statistics is 2 win, 2 draw and 6 lose.

TB Uphusen did not lose their last match in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze TB Uphusen results for their home or away matches in Oberliga: Niedersachsen 2019/2020.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
TB Uphusen 10 2 2 6

17/05/2020
03/05/2020
26/04/2020
11/04/2020
05/04/2020
20/03/2020
15/03/2020
08/03/2020
01/03/2020
07/12/2019
01/12/2019
24/11/2019
03/11/2019
20/10/2019
20/09/2019
08/09/2019
03/08/2019

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of TB Uphusen in Oberliga: Niedersachsen.

Statistics & Analysis of TB Uphusen

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
1
Longest losing streak
3
Longest run without loss
2
Longest run without win
4
Clean sheets
1
Matches over 2.25 goals
6
Matches under 2.25 goals
4
Matches First Half Over 0.5
8
Matches First Half Under 0.5
2
Matches odd
6
Matches even
4
Average goals scored
1.2
Average goals allowed
1.8
Failure to score
4
Biggest victory
0 - 4
Biggest defeat
4 - 1
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
0
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
0

TB Uphusen Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

TB Uphusen Squad

Detailed statistics of each TB Uphusen player with their photo, nationality, jersey number, position and caps.

If you want to bet on the players, you should see who are the TB Uphusen top goal scorers and which players have a disciplinary problem with the the most yellow or red cards.

Click on the players to get in-depth players' profile. Such as the players' age, place of birth, height, weight and his entire soccer career path.

# Photo Name of Player N A
9
Thomas Celik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.