Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Argentinos Juniors
 
Huracán
 
1 0
1 2
Instituto
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Colón
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
2 1
2 2
Colón Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
3 0
5 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 0
2 3
Ararat II
 
Onor
 
1 1
1 2
Noah II
 
Gandzasar
 
2 0
2 3
Alashkert
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
3 1
3 1
Buriram United
 
Melbourne City
 
0 2
0 2
Incheon United
 
Shandong Taishan
 
0 0
0 2
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Home United
 
2 0
3 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kaya
 
1 0
3 0
Zhejiang
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
2 0
Kitchee
 
True Bangkok United
 
1 1
1 2
Hai Phong
 
Sabah
 
2 0
3 2
PSM
 
Hougang United
 
2 0
3 1
Grafenstein
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Straßwalchen
 
Anif
 
   
2 1
Zaqatala
 
Araz Saatlı
 
1 0
2 0
Difai Ağsu
 
Mil-Muğan
 
0 2
0 3
Karvan
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 2
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Sabah
 
1 0
1 0
BATE
 
Minsk
 
0 1
1 2
BX Brussels
 
Auderghem
 
   
3 5
Léopold
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 1
Namlha
 
Thimphu City
 
0 3
0 10
Friburguense
 
Paduano
 
0 0
1 0
Goytacaz
 
Serrano RJ
 
1 1
2 2
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
Barra da Tijuca
 
0 0
0 1
Macaé
 
Nova Cidade
 
0 1
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
7 de Abril
 
2 0
4 0
Athletico PR
 
América Mineiro
 
3 1
3 2
Bragantino
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 2
Fluminense
 
Goiás
 
2 2
5 3
Cruzeiro
 
Bahia
 
1 0
3 0
Palmeiras
 
São Paulo
 
3 0
5 0
Etar
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
2 1
Lovech
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 1
1 2
Douanes
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamik
 
Bumamuru
 
0 0
1 1
Les Astres
 
Gazelle
 
   
1 1
Tonnerre
 
Renaissance
 
1 1
2 2
Eding Sport
 
FAP
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
2 3
Deportivo Pereira
 
Junior FC
 
0 1
0 2
Tshinkunku
 
Simba
 
   
2 2
Groupe Bazano
 
Panda B5
 
   
3 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Don Bosco
 
1 1
3 1
Aserrí
 
Escorpiones Belén
 
1 2
1 4
AFAD
 
Korhogo
 
0 0
1 1
Denguélé
 
Bouake
 
1 0
2 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
San-Pedro
 
0 2
4 2
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
4 0
APOEL
 
Peyia
 
2 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Karmiotissa
 
2 1
4 1
FK Pardubice U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
1 0
4 0
Nordsjaelland U19
 
AaB U19
 
2 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town Res.
 
Salford City Res.
 
   
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 2
Bristol City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 0
3 0
Preston North End
 
Southampton
 
0 1
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Erith & Belvedere
 
Fisher
 
   
1 2
Ramsgate
 
Horndean
 
   
2 0
Kingstonian
 
Horsham
 
0 0
1 2
AFC Totton
 
Didcot Town
 
1 1
7 1
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Nice U21
 
0 0
1 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Aveley
 
1 2
1 4
Paide U21
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 4
Lootos W
 
Flora II W
 
   
0 2
Shashemene Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 1
1 3
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 
1 2
2 3
FC Barcelona
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
2 0
2 1
Feyenoord
 
Lazio
 
2 0
3 1
Antwerp
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 4
Celtic
 
Atlético Madrid
 
2 1
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Milan
 
1 0
3 0
RB Leipzig
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
3 1
Young Boys
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 3
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 1
1 3
Antwerp U19
 
Porto U19
 
0 2
1 4
Barcelona U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
1 0
2 0
Feyenoord U19
 
Lazio U19
 
1 0
2 2
Paris SG U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
1 0
Sheriff U19
 
Turan Turkistan U19
 
1 0
5 0
Young Boys U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
0 2
0 4
Celtic U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
0 2
Midtjylland U19
 
Famalicão U19
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
0 0
2 1
FK Sarajevo U19
 
Rukh Vynnyky U19
 
1 1
1 3
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
   
   
Newcastle United U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 1
1 2
Puskás Akadémia U19
 
Qabala U19
 
0 0
0 1
Žilina U19
 
Pafos U19
 
1 0
5 0
Nantes U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
0 0
0 0
Klaipėdos FM U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 1
0 2
HJK U19
 
Malmo FF U19
 
0 2
1 2
Partizan U19
 
U Craiova U19
 
1 0
4 0
Mainz U19
 
Maribor U19
 
0 1
1 1
Basel U19
 
Gent U19
 
2 0
2 0
Lecce U19
 
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
0 2
1 3
B68
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 0
2 3
Honka
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 0
SJK
 
Oulu
 
2 1
2 2
Gnistan
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Orléans
 
3 1
4 2
Samgurali
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
2 1
Borjomi
 
Shturmi
 
0 3
0 7
Hoffenheim II
 
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
 
1 0
4 0
SC Paderborn 07 U23
 
Köln II
 
1 1
3 1
Medeama
 
Nations
 
0 0
1 0
Magpies
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
0 0
0 0
Iraklis 1908
 
PAOK II
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Lucia
 
San Pedro
 
0 0
2 2
Deportivo Barberena
 
Fraijanes
 
1 0
3 0
Iztapa
 
Nueva Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Peten
 
Juventud Pinulteca
 
   
3 1
Solola
 
Quiché
 
0 0
0 0
Cuilapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
   
2 0
Bengaluru
 
Goa
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Juventus Next Gen
 
0 1
1 1
Olbia
 
Fermana
 
0 1
2 1
Pescara
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
1 2
Avellino
 
Audace Cerignola
 
0 0
1 0
Latina
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
1 0
Nuova Monterosi
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 1
SSC Giugliano
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 2
Casertana
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
2 1
Monopoli
 
Picerno
 
1 0
1 1
Taranto
 
Turris
 
2 1
3 1
Corticella
 
Victor San Marino
 
0 0
0 1
La Fenice Amaranto
 
Lamezia Terme
 
1 0
3 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
0 0
0 1
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Khan Tengri
 
1 2
1 4
Sport Academy Kairat
 
Yelimay Semey
 
1 2
2 2
Al Sahel
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
3 0
4 2
Riga
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
1 1
Sūduva
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 0
2 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
1 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
 
0 0
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Young Team
 
6 0
11 0
Pelister
 
Tikves
 
0 0
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
1 2
3 2
Shkupi
 
Ohrid
 
1 0
4 0
Sileks
 
FK Bashkimi Kumanovo
 
2 0
3 2
Vardar
 
Makedonija
 
0 0
0 1
Voska Sport
 
Struga
 
0 0
0 0
Big Bullets
 
Kamuzu Barracks
 
0 1
3 2
CIVO United
 
Chitipa United
 
0 0
0 0
Zebbug Rangers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
0 0
Senglea Athletic
 
Luqa
 
0 1
2 2
Lija Athletic
 
Msida St. Joseph
 
3 0
3 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 1
2 2
León
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 1
Harbour View
 
Cavalier
 
0 2
0 5
Moca
 
Robin Hood
 
1 0
1 0
Resistencia
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 0
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
1 0
2 1
Al Khor
 
Al Shahaniya
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 2
2 2
Biolog
 
Pobeda
 
1 1
2 2
SKA Rostov
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
0 0
2 1
Sevastopol
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
Dinamo Makhachkala
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Kirov
 
Znamya Truda
 
1 0
3 1
Cailungo
 
La Fiorita
 
0 0
0 1
Domagnano
 
Murata
 
1 0
2 0
Libertas
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
2 0
5 0
Pennarossa
 
Folgore
 
1 3
2 4
San Giovanni
 
Fiorentino
 
1 1
1 2
Al Taraji
 
Al-Ain
 
0 1
2 1
Hajer
 
Al Najma
 
0 1
0 4
Al Kholood
 
Al Quadisiya
 
0 1
0 2
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Partizan
 
0 1
0 4
Beluša
 
Skalica
 
1 0
1 2
Fomat Martin
 
Komárno
 
0 0
0 2
Javorník Makov
 
Lipany
 
0 0
0 3
Medzibrod
 
Žilina
 
0 5
0 8
Nové Zámky
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 0
1 4
OFK Malzenice
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
1 1
1 2
Šamorín
 
FK Košice
 
0 1
0 2
Slovan Brvniste
 
Spišská Nová Ves
 
0 0
0 0
Snina
 
Dunajská Streda
 
1 2
1 6
Lokomotíva DNV
 
Trenčín
 
1 1
1 1
Poprad
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 1
1 2
Ružomberok
 
Liptovský Mikuláš
 
1 0
1 1
Zlaté Moravce U19
 
Trenčín U19
 
0 2
1 4
Beltinci
 
Triglav
 
0 1
1 2
Dekani
 
Bistrica
 
0 3
1 4
Dravinja
 
Krka
 
1 0
3 0
Tolmin
 
Tabor Sežana
 
2 1
3 1
UD Logroñés
 
Badalona
 
2 0
2 2
Castellon II
 
Soneja
 
0 2
0 2
JKT Tanzania
 
Kitayosce
 
1 0
1 0
Coastal Union
 
Mashujaa
 
1 0
2 0
Dodoma Jiji
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 0
1 0
Hua Hin Maraleina
 
Nakhon Si Thammarat
 
0 0
0 1
Kamphaeng Phet
 
Lampang
 
0 0
0 0
Khonkaen Mordindang
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
0 0
0 0
Navy
 
Chanthaburi
 
1 0
1 0
Prime Bangkok
 
Chiangmai United
 
0 0
1 0
Royal Thai Fleet
 
Samut Prakan City
 
0 0
0 1
Udon United
 
Customs United
 
0 0
2 0
MH Nakhonsi
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
0 0
3 1
Raj Pracha
 
Pattaya United
 
0 0
1 1
Satun
 
Kanchanaburi
 
0 0
2 1
Pattani
 
Kasetsart
 
0 0
0 1
Samut Sakhon City
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
0 0
1 0
Songkhla
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
0 0
1 1
Bankhai United
 
Rayong
 
0 0
1 1
Mahasarakham United
 
Chiangmai
 
0 0
3 1
Phitsanulok
 
Bangkok
 
0 0
2 3
Mbarara City
 
Arua Hill
 
1 0
1 0
Wakiso Giants
 
Kitara
 
1 0
1 3
Vorskla
 
Dnipro-1
 
1 2
2 3
Mleeha U19
 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
   
1 6
Ras Al Khaimah U19
 
Al Wahda U19
 
   
0 1
Al Hamriyah U19
 
Al Nasr U19
 
   
2 3
Al Wasl U19
 
Al Ain U19
 
   
1 3
Al Jazira U19
 
Sharjah U19
 
   
0 2
Albion
 
Rampla Juniors
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud
 
Tacuarembó
 
0 0
2 0
Sud América
 
Atenas
 
0 0
0 1
Uruguay Montevideo
 
Oriental
 
0 1
0 1
Miramar Misiones
 
Potencia
 
2 0
3 0
New York RB
 
Charlotte
 
3 0
5 2
HT
FT
Chattanooga