Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Bayer Leverkusen W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
 
 
 
Freiburg W
 
Köln W
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
 
 
 
Meppen W
 
Wolfsburg W
 
 
 
 
SGS Essen W
 
Duisburg W
 
 
 
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Bellinzona
 
 
 
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Yverdon Sport
 
 
 
 
Thun
 
Lausanne Sport
 
 
 
 
Wil
 
Vaduz
 
 
 
 
Forward Madison
 
Northern Colorado
 
 
 
 
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Khimki U20
 
 
 
 
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Kuban U19
 
 
 
 
Orenburg U19
 
Sochi U19
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Strogino U20
 
Krasnodar U19
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Moskva U19
 
Fakel U19
 
 
 
 
UOR №5 U20
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
 
 
 
Zenit U19
 
Rostov U19
 
 
 
 
Western Spirit U23
 
Mt Gravatt U23
 
 
 
 
Valentine
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
 
 
 
Green Gully
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
 
 
 
Pascoe Vale
 
Preston Lions
 
 
 
 
Werribee City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
 
 
 
Western Spirit
 
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
 
 
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
 
 
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Olympic
 
 
 
 
Peninsula Power W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
 
 
 
Capalaba
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
 
 
 
Eastern United
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
 
 
 
Sabah
 
Terengganu
 
 
 
 
Kuching FA
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
 
 
 
PDRM
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
 
 
 
Express FC
 
Maroons
 
 
 
 
Gadafi
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Cittadella
 
Como
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Cagliari
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Bari 1908
 
 
 
 
Modena
 
Südtirol
 
 
 
 
Palermo
 
Brescia
 
 
 
 
Parma
 
Venezia
 
 
 
 
Perugia
 
Benevento
 
 
 
 
Pisa
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 
Reggina
 
Ascoli
 
 
 
 
Ternana
 
Frosinone
 
 
 
 
Kedah
 
Kelantan
 
 
 
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
El Entag El Harby
 
 
 
 
Ilameen
 
Tersana
 
 
 
 
Itesalat
 
Al Mostaqbal
 
 
 
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
El Obour Sporting
 
 
 
 
Nasr
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
 
 
 
Petrojet
 
Eastern Company SC
 
 
 
 
Suez
 
ZED FC
 
 
 
 
Wadi Degla
 
Porto Suez
 
 
 
 
Dubnica
 
Žilina II
 
 
 
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
Komárno
 
 
 
 
Púchov
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
 
 
 
Rača
 
FK Košice
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
Dolny Kubin
 
 
 
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
Šamorín
 
 
 
 
Spartak Myjava
 
Futura Humenne
 
 
 
 
Tatran Prešov
 
Pohronie
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Banga
 
 
 
 
Häcken W
 
Linkoping W
 
 
 
 
Kristianstads W
 
Djurgarden W
 
 
 
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Flora
 
 
 
 
Admira
 
First Vienna
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
SV Horn II
 
 
 
 
Dornbirn
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
 
 
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
St. Pölten
 
 
 
 
Liefering
 
Lafnitz
 
 
 
 
Fürstenfeld
 
Gnas
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Koflach
 
 
 
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Lebring
 
 
 
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Judenburg
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Ilz
 
 
 
 
Wildon
 
Fehring
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Schweinfurt
 
 
 
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
LASK Juniors
 
 
 
 
Weiz
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
Bremer SV
 
 
 
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
TWL Elektra
 
 
 
 
Siegendorf
 
Leobendorf
 
 
 
 
Brage
 
Gefle
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Martigues
 
 
 
 
Châteauroux
 
Red Star
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
 
Orléans
 
 
 
 
Nancy
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
 
Sedan
 
 
 
 
Versailles
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
BW Lohne
 
Hannover 96 II
 
 
 
 
Krems
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
 
 
 
Mannsdorf
 
Traiskirchen
 
 
 
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
Draßburg
 
 
 
 
Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl
 
 
 
 
Rågsved
 
Assyriska
 
 
 
 
Almere City
 
MVV Maastricht
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
FC Den Bosch
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
Helmond Sport
 
PEC Zwolle
 
 
 
 
Heracles Almelo
 
Jong Ajax
 
 
 
 
Jong AZ
 
ADO Den Haag
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
 
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
 
Jong Utrecht
 
VVV-Venlo
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Willem II
 
 
 
 
Telstar
 
NAC Breda
 
 
 
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
Athlone Town
 
 
 
 
Kerry
 
Bray Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Treaty United
 
Galway United
 
 
 
 
Wexford Youths
 
Longford Town
 
 
 
 
Cork City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
 
 
 
Derry City
 
UCD
 
 
 
 
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
 
 
 
Shelbourne
 
St Patrick's
 
 
 
 
Finn Harps
 
Waterford United
 
 
 
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
Drogheda United
 
 
 
 
Árbær
 
Augnablik
 
 
 
 
Reynir
 
ÍH
 
 
 
 
Árborg
 
KH
 
 
 
 
GG
 
Hvíti riddarinn
 
 
 
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
Tindastóll
 
 
 
 
Ýmir
 
KFK Kópavogur
 
 
 
 
B36 II
 
B71
 
 
 
 
Hoyvik
 
Skála
 
 
 
 
NSÍ
 
KÍ II
 
 
 
 
MNK Izola
 
Dren Vrhnika
 
 
 
 
ND Slovan Ljubljana
 
Brda Dobrovo
 
 
 
 
Sava Kranj
 
Tolmin
 
 
 
 
Škofja Loka
 
Šencur
 
 
 
 
Vipava
 
Adria
 
 
 
 
Visoko
 
Šobec Lesce
 
 
 
 
Ziri
 
Svoboda
 
 
 
 
Atlantis U20
 
HIFK U20
 
 
 
 
Gnistan U20
 
Futura U20
 
 
 
 
HJS U20
 
NoPS U20
 
 
 
 
Honka U20
 
KuPS U20
 
 
 
 
ToVe U20
 
Inter Turku U20
 
 
 
 
TPS U20
 
Ilves U20
 
 
 
 
VJS U20
 
HJK U20
 
 
 
 
VPS-j U20
 
Pöxyt U20
 
 
 
 
FBK Karlstad
 
Nordvärmland
 
 
 
 
Gauthiod
 
Stenungsund
 
 
 
 
Lidköping
 
Forward
 
 
 
 
Karlberg
 
Järfälla
 
 
 
 
Uppsala
 
Enskede
 
 
 
 
IFK Malmö
 
VMA
 
 
 
 
Nosaby
 
IFK Hässleholm
 
 
 
 
Österlen
 
Rosengård
 
 
 
 
Sleipner
 
Haninge
 
 
 
 
Hittarp
 
Nassjo
 
 
 
 
Laholm
 
Husqvarna
 
 
 
 
Varbergs GIF
 
Lindome
 
 
 
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
UJ Krakow W
 
 
 
 
Medyk Konin W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Tczew W
 
Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
Pogoń Szczecin W
 
 
 
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom W
 
Bydgoszcz W
 
 
 
 
UKS SMS Lodz W
 
Leczna W
 
 
 
 
Brondby W
 
Farum BK W
 
 
 
 
Køge
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
 
 
 
KoldingQ W
 
Fortuna Hjorring W
 
 
 
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
St. Valentin
 
 
 
 
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Wohnbau Dietach
 
 
 
 
Ostermiething
 
Union Edelweiß
 
 
 
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
SV Wallern
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Oedt
 
 
 
 
Union Perg
 
St. Martin i.M.
 
 
 
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Mondsee
 
 
 
 
Wels
 
Bad Ischl
 
 
 
 
EB / Streymur
 
ÍF
 
 
 
 
Ceres Philippines
 
Azkals
 
 
 
 
Maharlika
 
Kaya
 
 
 
 
Ararat
 
Noah
 
 
 
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
Van
 
 
 
 
Pyunik
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
 
 
 
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
 
 
 
Urartu
 
BKMA
 
 
 
 
Aktobe
 
Kaspiy
 
 
 
 
Astana
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
 
 
 
Kairat
 
Kaisar
 
 
 
 
Ordabasy
 
Okzhetpes
 
 
 
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Aksu
 
 
 
 
Tobol
 
Maqtaaral
 
 
 
 
Zhetysu
 
Atyrau
 
 
 
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
 
 
 
Igman Konjic
 
Leotar
 
 
 
 
Posusje
 
Zrinjski
 
 
 
 
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
 
 
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
 
 
 
Sloga Doboj
 
Tuzla City
 
 
 
 
2nd position Group A
 
TBC
 
 
 
 
2nd position Group B
 
TBC
 
 
 
 
3rd position Group A
 
4th position Group B
 
 
 
 
3rd position Group B
 
4th ranked Group 4
 
 
 
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
Sacachispas
 
 
 
 
Cañuelas
 
UAI Urquiza
 
 
 
 
Colegiales
 
San Miguel
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
 
Dock Sud
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
Argentino Merlo
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
Acassuso
 
 
 
 
Ituzaingó
 
Talleres Remedios
 
 
 
 
Los Andes
 
Fénix
 
 
 
 
5th position
 
4th position
 
 
 
 
6th position
 
3rd ranked
 
 
 
 
7th ranked
 
2nd ranked
 
 
 
 
8th ranked
 
1st position
 
 
 
 
Al Adalh
 
Al Hilal
 
 
 
 
Al Feiha
 
Al Raed
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Fateh
 
 
 
 
Al Ittihad
 
Al Batin
 
 
 
 
Al Nassr
 
Al Shabab
 
 
 
 
Al Taawon
 
Al Tai
 
 
 
 
Al Wahda
 
Al Khaleej
 
 
 
 
Dhamk
 
Abha
 
 
 
 
BASK
 
Zemun
 
 
 
 
BSK Borča
 
Studentski Grad
 
 
 
 
Budućnost Dobanovci
 
Stepojevac Vaga
 
 
 
 
OFK Beograd
 
Jedinstvo Su
 
 
 
 
Zvezdara
 
Brodarac
 
 
 
 
Buildcon
 
Green Buffaloes
 
 
 
 
Green Eagles
 
Red Arrows
 
 
 
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
Chambishi
 
 
 
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
Nchanga Rangers
 
 
 
 
Lumwana Radiants
 
Nkwazi
 
 
 
 
Man Utd Zambia Academy
 
Zanaco
 
 
 
 
NAPSA Stars
 
Forest Rangers
 
 
 
 
Power Dynamos
 
Prison Leopards
 
 
 
 
ZESCO United
 
Nkana
 
 
 
 
Forge
 
Vancouver FC
 
 
 
 
Transvaal
 
Flora
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.